Vinarium French wine Vinarium French wine
Vinarium French wine

French Wine - Wine France - Bordeaux


Listing of Wine Types
Grape - Grape Vine - Grape Variety
Overview of Grapes in wine area worldwide
Tips for Book for Wine
Books on Wine (Wine book)
Listing of Books about Wine in the Region worldwide
Directory of Wineries
Wine Australia
Tips for Vintner in the wine growing region Australien
Wine and Winery and Vintner
Links to Barrique redwine blend in the Region worldwide
French wine
Directory of Wine production oaked wine in the wine growing region Frankreich
Wine Spain (spanish wine)
Overview of Winery red, white wine in the wine growing region Spanien
Italian Wine (Wine Italy)
Tips for Wine production oaked wine in the area Italien
Wine, Winery and Vintner in Austria
Link directory about Winery in the wine area Österreich
California Wine - Oregon Wine
Listing of Winery Cuvée barrique in the Region USA
Tips for Top links selected
Prohype - Getting found in the Internet
ProHype and your website will be found
Winery Anton Iby in Burgenland Austria
Vin Anton and Quintus. Top Cuvées (red wine blends) from Iby Winery Austria
Webdesign, project management, Website creation and design
Get your layout and site structure from the professional - Hyperwork
Website and content management
Website creation, hosting service and content editing
Igler Winery - Deutschkreutz Austria
Burgenland wine at its best - Hans Igler winery - vulcano and abericio top blends (blaufränkisch, merlot and cabernet sauvignon)
List of Wine area
Wine Country
Link directory about Wineries and Regions in the wine growing region worldwide
Overview of Winery portals
Winery and Wine Portal
Listing of Wine Portal in the Region worldwide
List of Crispy white wine - oaked
Wine from France
List of Wine in the area Frankreich
Wine: french wine, italian wine, california wine
Tips for Wine in the area worldwide
Italian Wine
Tips for Crispy white wine - oaked in Italien
Wine Austria
Listing of Wine in Österreich


Ambonnay, Ampuis, Arbois, Auxey-Duresses, Avize, Banyuls, Barsac, Beaune, Begadan, Bouzy, Cairanne, Celles, Chablis, Chassagne-Montrachet, Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Chavanay, Chigny-les-Roses, Chiroubles, Chorey-lès-Beaune, Courthézon, Cussac-Fort-Médoc, Dambach, Damery, Davayé, Eguisheim, Epernay, Fleurie, Fronsac, Fuissé, Gevrey-Chambertin, Gigondas, Givry, Hunawihr, Juliénas, La Cadière-d´Azur, Ladoix-Serrigny, Langon, Le Landreau, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Le Pallet, Léognan, Libourne, Listrac, Listrac-Médoc, Ludes, Lussac, Macau, Margaux, Marsannay-la-Cote, Mercurey, Meursault, Mittelbergheim, Mittelwihr, Montagne, Morey-Saint-Denis, Mouzillon, Néac, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Odenas, Orange, Orschwihr, Pauillac, Pomerol, Pommard, Portets, Preignac, Puisseguin, Puligny, Quincié-en-Beaujolais, Régnié-Durette, Reims, Rilly-la-Montagne, Romanèche-Thorins, Rully, Saillans, Saint-Aubin, Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes, Saint-Emilion, Saint-Estèphe, Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse, Saint-Lager, Saint-Magne-de-Castillon, Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne, Santenay, Savigny-lès-Beaune, Tauriac, Tavel, Vacqueyras, Vallet, Vergisson, Verzy, Villié-Morgon, Volnay, Vosne-Romanée, Wettolsheim

Domaine des Terres Vineuses
, F-21700 Corgoloin

Michelle Galley-Golliard
Les Cras,, F-71250 Cluny

A. C. Loison
Château Réquier,, F-83340 Cabasse

A. de Luze et Fils Grands Vins de Gironde
Domaine de Ribet,, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

A. et J.-N. Denis GAEC du Petit-Clocher
3, rue du Layon,, Fr-49560 Cléré-sur-Layon

A. et P. de Villaine
, F-71150 Bouzeron

A. L. Baur
4, rue Roger-Frémeaux,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

A. Pousse et M. Pessonier
Château Lamothe,, F-33710 Lansac

A. Verdeille
6, av. Jean-Jaurès,, Fr-66670 Bages

A.-L. Goujon et P. Chatenet
Moulin de Lagnet,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Abel Sahuc
, Fr-84290 Saint-Cécile-les-Vignes

Achille Pascal Domaine Le Galantin
, F-83330 Le Plan-du-Castellet

Achille Princier
9, rue Jean-Chandon-Moët,, Fr-51207 Epernay

Adrien et Fabienne Uijttewaal
13, chem de la Rivière,, F-33340 Queyrac

Agnès et Marcel Durand
Les Trions,, F-69220 Lancié

Aimée-Claude Bonnetain
Cidex 641 bis,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Alain Arnault
Les Landes,, Fr-79290 Bouillé-Loretz

Alain Baillon
Montplaisir,, Fr-42820 Ambierle

Alain Bernillon
Godfroy,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Alain Borda Domaine Les Affanies
, F-34480 Magalas

Alain Bosson
Domaine de Veronnet,, F-73310 Serrières-en-Chautagne

Alain Carreau
Les Moines,, F-33390 Blaye

Alain Chabanon Domaine Font-Claude
10 bis, rue du Barry,, F-34150 Montpeyroux

Alain Chatoux
Le Bourg,, F-69620 Sainte-Paule

Alain Couvreur
18, Grande-Rue,, F-51140 Prouilly

Alain de Montillet Domaine de Quatre-Vents
, F-13260 Cassis

Alain de Welle
Domaine de Pinchinat,, F-83910 Pourrières

Alain Delaye
Les Mures,, F-71000 Loché

Alain et Elie Renardat-Fache
, F-01450 Mérignat

Alain et Hervé Faye SCEA du Château Laville
, F-33450 Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac

Alain et Mireille Bessy
Corsel,, F-69640 Cogny

Alain Gaubert
Domaine du Champ-Doré,, F-44330 Vallet

Alain Gautheron
18, rue des Prégirots,, F-89800 Fleys

Alain Goumaud
Mézières,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

Alain Grangaud
chem. de Vinsas,, Fr-07700 Bourg-Saint-Andéol

Alain Guyard
10, rue du Puits-de-Têt,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Alain Jabiol
B.P. 24,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Alain Jougla
, Fr-34360 Prades-sur-Vernazobre

Alain Lallement
19, rue Carnot,, F-51380 Verzy

Alain Mahinc
La Combe,, Fr-84110 Vaison-la-Romaine

Alain Maurel
1, pl du Château,, Fr-11610 Ventenac-Cabardès

Alain Meyre
Château Cap Léon Veyrin,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Alain Michaud Beauvoir
cidex 1145,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Alain Normand
Vieux-Saint-Sorlin,, F-71960 La Roche-Vineuse

Alain Paret
pl. de l´Eglise,, Fr-42520 Saint-Pierre-de-Boeuf

Alain Reder Comberousse de Fertalière
Montbazin,, F-34660 Cournonterral

Alain Roses EARL Haut-Bellevue
10, chem des Calinottes,, F-33460 Lamarque

Alain Roux
Château Coustolle,, F-33126 Fronsac

Alain Soutiran-Pelletier
12, rue Saint-Vincent,, F-51500 Ambonnay

Alain Thiénot
14, rue des Moissons,, F-51100 Reims

Alain Verdet
rue des Berthières,, F-21700 Arcenant

Alain Vignot
16, rue des Prés,, F-89300 Paroy-sur-Tholon

Alain Vironneau
Le Majureau,, F-33240 Salignac

Albert de Sousa-Bouley
7, RN 74,, F-21190 Meursault

Albert et Dominique Morel
Les Chavannes,, F-69840 Emeringes

Albert Hertz
3, rue du Riesling,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Albert Le Brun
93, av de Paris,, F-51000 Châlons-sur-Marne

Albert Maurer
11, rue de Vignoble,, F-67140 Eichhoffen

Albert Morin Domaine Morin-Langaran
, F-34140 Mèze

Albert Paquereau
L´Epinay,, Fr-44190 Clisson

Albert Ponnelle Clos Saint-Nicolas
38, fg Saint-Nicolas,, F-21200 Beaune

Albert Schoech
pl du Vieux-Marché,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

Albert Seltz
21, rue Principale,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Albert Winter
17, rue Sainte-Hune,, F-68150 Hunawihr

Albert Ziegler
10, rue de l´Eglise,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Alexandre et Patricia de Mortillet Domaine de la Prose
, F-34570 Pignan

Alfred de La Chapelle Château d´Uxelles
, F-71460 Chapaize

Alfred Tritant
23, rue de Tours,, F-51150 Bouzy

Alice et Olivier de Moor
4, rue Jacques-Ferrand,, F-89800 Courgis

Alice, Jacques et Aurélien Demonchaux
Château Pierrail EARL,, F-33220 Margueron

Allimant- Laugner
10-12, Grand-Rue,, Fr-67600 Orschwiller

Alsace Willm SA
32, rue du Dr-Sultzer,, F-67140 Barr

Amalia Gipoulou
22, av Adolphe-Demons,, F-33650 La Brède

Amart
Château Montaiguillon,, Fr-33570 Montagne

Amélie Thorez
5, rue de Bourgogne,, F-39600 Arbois

André Chatonnet
Chaigneau,, F-33500 Néac

André Delorme
2, rue de la République,, F-71150 Rully

André Depardon
, F-71570 Leynes

André Dépré
Le Moulin,, F-69115 Chiroubles

André et Jean-Paul Bessette GAEC La Verrière
, F-33790 Landerrouat

André et Marylenn Meyran Domaine de La Levratière
Les Presles,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

André et Michel Abart
Château Devès,, Fr-31620 Castelnau-d´Estretefonds

André et Michel Quénard
Torméry,, F-73800 Chignin

André et Mireille Tissot
, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures

André et Monique Méziat
Le Bourg,, F-69115 Chiroubles

André Genoux
450, chem des Moulins,, F-73800 Arbin

André Giraud
Château La Tour du Pin Figeac,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

André Hartmann et Fils
11, rue Roger-Frémeaux,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

André Heucq
, F-51700 Cuisles

André Jacquart et Fils
6, av de la République,, F-51190 Les Mesnil-sur-Oger

André Kleinknecht
45, rue Principale,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

André Leenhardt Château de Cazeneuve
, F-34270 Lauret

André Lhéritier
4, bd de la Liberté,, F-71150 Chagny

André Loretz
7, Puy Arnaud,, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon

André Lurton
Château Dauzac,, F-33460 Labarde

André Mauler et Fils
3, rue Jean-Macé,, F-68980 Beblenheim

André Perret
Verlieu,, F-42410 Chavanay

André Quancard-André
rue de la Cabeyre,, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac

André Roméro Domaine La Soumade
, Fr-84110 Rasteau

André Stentz
2, rue de la Batteuse,, F-68920 Wettlosheim

André Struss et Fils
16, rue Principale,, F-68420 Obermohrschwihr

André Tailhades Domaine Mayranne
, Fr-34210 Minerve

André Thomas Domaine de la Chappe
, Fr-89700 Tonnerre

André Thomas et Fils
3, rue de Seigneurs,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

André Wantz
41, rue des Vosges,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Angelier-Leplan Frères
Hameau de Murs,, Fr-73800 Les Marches

Anita et Jean-Pierre Colinot
1, rue des Chariats,, F-89290 Irancy

Anne et Jean-Paul Crassus Domaine de Bastide rousse
, Fr-34360 Villespassans

Anne-Marie Léglise
Château Lamourette,, F-33210 Bommes

Anne-Mary Facchetti-Ricard SCEA Château Saint-Amand
, F-33210 Preignac

Anne-Sophie Debavelaere
14, rue de Cloux,, F-71150 Rully

Annie et René Jambon
Thulon,, F-69430 Lantignié

Anthony Barton
Château Langoa Barton,, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Antoine Arena
, Fr-20253 Patrimonio

Antoine Donat
41, rue de Vallan,, F-89290 Vaux

Antoine Montez Domaine du Monteillet
Le Montelier,, F-42410 Chavanay

Antoine Moueix et Fils
7-15, av du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-33500 Arveyres

Antoine Stoffel
21, rue de Colmar,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Antonin Rodet
, F-71640 Mercurey

Arbeau SA
6, rue Demages,, Fr-82370 Labastide-Saint-Pierre

Archimbauld-Bouteiller
Château de Montmirail B.P. 12,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

Arlette et Philippe Andreotti
Domaine Michel-Andreotti, Les Guignottes,, Fr-71390 Saint-Vallerin

Armand Durand
44, bd du Puits-Allier,, F-34720 Caux

Arnaud et Isabelle Guichard
Domaine de La Guicharde,, 84430 Mondragon

Arnaude de La Filolie
Château Laniote,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Arnoux et Fils
, Fr-84190 Vasqueyras

Arnoux Père et Fils
rue de Brenots,, Fr-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Arthur Barolet
rue du Dr-Guyot,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Arthur Metz
102, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, FR-67520 Marlenheim

Assémat
Domaine de Garrigues,, Fr-30150 Roquemaure

ASVMT Domaine Chartreuse de Valbonne
, F-30130 Saint-Paulet-de-Caisson

Aubert Frères
Les Hardières,, Fr-49750 Saint-Lambert-du-Lattay

Auguste Pirou
Les caves royale,, F-39600 Arbois

Aujoux
Les Chers Juliènas,, Fr-69840 Juliènas

Auvigue-Burrier-Revel
Le Moulin du Pont,, Fr-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon

Aymen de Lageard
Château Flojague,, Fr-33350 Saint.Genès-de-Castillon

B. et G. Hubau
Château Moulin Pey-Labrie,, F-33126 Fronsac

Ballot-Millot et Fils
9, rue de la Goutte-d´Or,, Fr-21190 Meursault

Baron Georges Antony Gassier
Château Baron Georges,, F-13114 Puyloubier

Baron Philippe de Rothschild SA
B.P. 117,, F-33250 Pauillac

Baron Roland de Onffroy
Château Laroche,, F-33710 Tauriac

Baron-Brevet
8, rue de la Martinière,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

Barré Frères
Beau-Soleil,, Fr-44190 Gorges

Barton et Guestier Château Magnol
B.P. 30,, F-33290 Blanquefort Cedex

Bastide
1, rue de la Clastre,, Fr-30210 Saint-Hilaire-d´Ozilhan

Bataillard Père et Fils Château de Belleverne
rue Jules-Chauvet,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Baud Père et Fils
rte de Voiteur,, F-39210 Le Vernois

Baumann-Zirgel
5, rue du Vignoble,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

Béatrice et Dominique Hardy
Domaine de La Grange,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Béatrice et J.-Michel Drouin
Les Gerbeaux,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Béatrice et Jacques Ribourel Domaine de l´Hospitalet
, F-110000 Narbonne

Béatrice Lurton
B.P. 10,, F-33420 Grézillac

Beck Domaine du Rempart
5, rue des Remparts,, 67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Benoît et Valérie Calvet
41, rue Borie,, F-33300 Bordeaux

Benoît Grenetier
La Ménardière,, F-44330 Vallet

Benoît Huguenot
4, rue du Val-Lune,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Benoit Lahaye
33, rue Jeanne-d´Arc,, F-51150 Bouzy

Benoït Maulun et Nicole Dupuy
Domaine des Cilloux,, F-33760 Romagne

Bernadette Castells
Clos Petit Mauvinon,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

Bernadette Paret
Château Tricot,, F-33570 Montagne

Bernadette Ricard
Château de Vertheuil-Montaunoir,, F-33410 Saint-Croix-du-Mont

Bernadette Welty et Fils
15-17, Grand-Rue,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Bernard Aujard
2, rue du Bas-Bourg,, Fr-18120 Lazenay

Bernard Badoz
15, rue du Collège,, F-39800 Poligny

Bernard Becht
84, Grand-Rue,, F-67120 Dorlisheim

Bernard Berger
Château Le Trébuchet,, F-33190 Les Esseintes

Bernard Bouchon
Le Mongeat,, F-33420 Génissac

Bernard Broyer
Les Bucherats,, F-69840 Juliénas

Bernard Burgaud
Le Champin,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Bernard Chamfort
Domaine de Verquière,, F-84110 Sablet

Bernard Chateau
4, rue de La Trémoille,, F-33460 Margaux

Bernard Chauvet
Le Péage,, F-84190 Gigondas

Bernard Chave
La Burge,, Fr-26600 Mercurol

Bernard Chéreau
La Mouzière-Portillon,, Fr-44120 Vertou

Bernard Clerc
pl de Marroniers,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Bernard Coillot Père et Fils
31, rue du Château,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Bernard Colin et Fils
22, rue Charles-Paquelin,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Bernard Crespin
Domaine de La Pléiade,, Fr-49530 Liré

Bernard Darroman
Château Lamarque,, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

Bernard Depons
Château Blanzac,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

Bernard Déramé
2, rue du Courtil-Bochet,, Fr-44690 Saint-Fiacre-sur-Maine

Bernard Dumas
Ronzières,, F-69620 Ternand

Bernard d´Arfeuille
Château La Serre,, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion

Bernard et Christophe Richel
rte de Fontaine-Lamée,, F-73190 Saint-Baldoph

Bernard et Daniel Haegi
33, rue de la Montagne,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Bernard et Dominique Doublet
Château Vignol,, F-33750 Saint-Quentin-de-Baron

Bernard et Marie-Thérèse Bizard
rte de Taulignan,, Fr-84600 Valréas

Bernard et Odile Cros
Cercot,, F-71390 Moroges

Bernard Fèvre
Petite-Rue,, F-21190 Saint-Romain

Bernard Gaucher
Grande-Rue,, F-10200 Arconville

Bernard Girardin
14, Grande-Rue,, F-51530 Mancy

Bernard Gratas
Domaine de La Houssais,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Bernard Gripa
5, av. Ozier,, Fr-07300 Mauves

Bernard Henry
1300, chem des Tourraches,, F-83260 La Crau

Bernard Hubschwerlin
12, Grande-Rue,, F-10250 Courteron

Bernard Jomain
Les Clous,, F-69460 Odenas

Bernard Landron
Château La Carizière,, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière

Bernard Lartigue
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Bernard Latour
Domaine de L´Espigouette,, Fr-84150 Violès

Bernard Lavis
Les Moriers,, F-69820 Fleurie

Bernard Légland
Grande-Rue de Chablis,, F-89800 Préhy

Bernard Levet
26, bd des Allées,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Bernard Maillard
Les Defoix,, Fr-44190 Saint-Lumine-de-Clisson

Bernard Maréchal
10, rte de Chalon-sur-Saône,, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune

Bernard Mélinand
Le Verdy,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Bernard Millot
27, rue de Mazeray,, F-21190 Meursault

Bernard Moreau
3, rte de Chagny,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Bernard Morot-Gaudry
Moulin Pignot,, F-71150 Paris-l´Hôpital

Bernard Passot
Le Colombier,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Bernard Pichet
Le Pont,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Bernard Rechenmann
Domaine de Cluzel,, F-33270 Bouliac

Bernard Regnaudot
rte de Nolay,, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges

Bernard Rivals
Château Monlot-Capet,, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte

Bernard Santé
Les Blémonts,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Bernard Schwach
25, rte de Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines,, F-68150 Ribeauvillé

Bernard Sierra
Toinet-Fombrauge,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Bernard Staehlé
15, rue Clemenceau,, F-68920 Wintzenheim

Bernard Striffling
La Ronze,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Bernard Vidal Château de La Liquière
, F-34480 Cabrerolles

Bernard Viguier
rte de Bonnieux,, Fr-84400 Apt

Bernard Weber
49, rue de Saverne,, F-67120 Molsheim

Bernard Wurtz
12, rue de Château,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

Bernard Yon
Château Gaury Balette,, F-33540 Mauriac

Berthet-Bondet
, F-39210 Château-Chalon

Bertrand du Tramblay Château de Belle-Coste
, F-30132 Caissargues

Bertrand Jacqueminet
3, rue Pierre-Brunet,, F-51380 Trépail

Bertrand Jorez
rue de Reims,, F-51500 Ludes

Bertrand Machard de Gramont
13, rue de Vergy,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Besserat de Bellefon
19, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Blasons de Bourgogne
rue de Serein,, F-89800 Chablis

Boisseaux-Estivant Clos Saint-Nicolas
38, fg Saint-Nicolas,, F-21200 Beaune

Boisset
5, quai Dumorey,, F-21702 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex 1

Boiusquet Château Pech Redon
rte de Gruissan,, F-11000 Narbonne

Bollinger
16, rue Jules-Lobet,, F-51160 Ay-Champagne

Bonnet-Huteau
Domaine de La Levraudière,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

Bouchard Aîné et Fils Hôtel Parignol de Santenay
4, bd Foch,, F-21200 Beaune

Bouchard Père et Fils
Château de Beaune,, F-21200 Beaune

Boulmé
Château Terre-Blanque,, F-33390 Saint-Genès-de-Blaye

Bourgognes Chenu-Tresch SA
chem de la Pierre-qui-Vire,, F-21200 Montagny-lès-Beaune

Bourgognes Pierre Gruber
49, rue Henri-Challand,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Bourgognes Raoul Clerget
chem de la Pierre-qui-Vire,, F-21200 Montagny-lès-Beaune

Bouteille Frères
Rotaval,, F-69380 Saint-Jean-des-Vignes

Bouvet-Ladubay
1, rue de l´Abbaye,, Fr-49400 Saint-Hilaire-Saint-Florent

Boyer de la Giroday
, F-33760 Ladaux

Brateau-Moreaux
12, rue Douchy,, F-51700 Leuvrigny

Brice Herbeau
Château Barbelle,, F-13840 Rognes

Brigitte Mestreguilhem
Cabos,, F-33420 Rauzan

Brochet-Hervieux
rue de Villers,, F-51500 Ecueil

Bruna et Fabienne Schenck Domaine de Grand Arc
, F-11350 Cucugnan

Brunel Château de La Gardine
rte de Roquemaure,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Brunier Frères
Domaine La Roquette,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Bruno Albert
235, rue du Château d´Oiré, Messemé-Oiré,, Fr-49260 Vaudelnay

Bruno Astruc
Château Sainte-Eulalie,, Fr-11800 Trèbes

Bruno Coperet
Roche-Guillon,, F-69820 Fleurie

Bruno Cormerais
La Chambaudière,, Fr-44190 Saint-Lumine-de-Clisson

Bruno Debourg
La Croix,, F-69490 Dareizé

Bruno Dubois
La Févrie,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

Bruno Hertz
9, pl. de l´Eglise,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Bruno Hunold
29, rue aux Quatre-Vents,, F-68250 Rouffach

Bruno Le Roy
SARL Château Fortia,, Fr 84231 Châteauneuf-du Pape Cedex

Bruno Lefortier
3, rte de Capian,, F-33550 Langoiran

Bruno Michel
4, allée de la Vieille-Ferme,, F-51530 Pierry

Bruno Perraud
Le Bourg,, F-69820 Vauxrenard

Bruno Saintout
, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc

Brunoo Secret
11, rte de Petites-Granges,, F-33340 Civrac

Brunot Château Piganeau
1, Jean-Melin,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Brusina Brandler
3, quai de Bacalan,, F-33300 Bordeaux

C. Charton et Fils
Clos Saint-Nicolas,, F-21200 Beaune

C. et J.-M. Durand
rue de l´Eglise,, F-21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune

C. Guisez
Château Faugères,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

C.A.T. Château de Lastours
, F-11490 Portel-des-Corbières

C.A.T. Château Lescure
, F-33490 Verdelais

C.A.V.I.F.
242, rte de Créon,, F-33550 Capian

Calvet
75, cours du Médoc,, F-33028 Bordeaux Cedex

Camille Braun
16, Grand-Rue,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Camille et Olivier Fleurance
La Garnière,, Fr-49230 Saint-Crespin-sur-Moine

Camille Savès
4, rue de Condè,, F-51150 Bouzy

Canard-Duchêne
1, rue Edmond-Canard,, F-51500 Ludes

Capuano-Ferreri et Fils
1, rue de la Croix-Sorine,, F-21590 Santenay

Carles Sibille
Château de Languissan,, F-33750 Croignon

Carlos Asseretto
Quincarnon,, Fr-33210 Fargues

Carpi-Gobet Domaine des Roches
Le Martoret,, F-71960 Igé

Carreau-Gaschereau
Château du Seuil,, F-13540 Puyricard

Catherine et Fernand Chevrot Domaine Chevrot
, F-71150 Cheilly-lès-Maranges

Catherine et Patrick Bonnamy
Moulin du Poulet,, F-3350 Sainte-Radegonde

Catherine Moreau
Fleuray,, Fr-37530 Cangey

Catherine Papon-Nouvel
Peyrou,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

Catherine Philip-Fournols
3, rue de Lorraine,, Fr-66600 Calce

Cattier
6, rue Dom-Pérignon,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Cave Beaujolaise de Quincié
Le Ribouillon,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Cave Beaujolaise de Saint-Vérand
Le Bady,, F-69620 Saint-Vérand

Cave ccopérative La Carignano
13, rte de Pouzolles,, F-34320 Gabian

Cave Château de Chénas
, F-69840 Chénas

Cave Chusclan-Laudun-4-Chemins
12, rue Saint Victor,, F-30200 Bagnols-sur-Cèze

Cave coop de Grangeneuve
, F-33760 Romagne

Cave coop de Portel
, F-11490 Portel

Cave coop. Beaujolaise Le Gonnet
, F-69620 Saint-Laurent-d´Oingt

Cave coop. de Bully
, F-69210 Bully

Cave coop. de Die
B.P. 79,, Fr-16150 Die

Cave coop. De Laurens
, F-34480 Laurens

Cave coop. de Puisseguin-Lussac Saint-Émilion
Durand,, F-33570 Puisseguin

Cave Coop. de Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

Cave coop. D´Adissan
8, rte de Peret,, F-34800 Adissan

Cave Coop. d´Aspiran
8, rte de Peret,, Fr-34800 Aspiran

Cave coop. d´Azé
en Tarroux,, Fr-71260 Azé

Cave coop. La Courtoise
, Fr-84210 Saint-Didier

Cave coop. Les Coteaux
, F-34320 Neffies

Cave coopérative de Corneilla-la-Rivière
152, rte Nationale,, Fr-66550 Corneilla-la-Riviére

Cave coopérative de Cruzy
, Fr-34310 Cruzy

Cave coopérative de Dambach-la-Ville
2, rue de la Gare,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Cave coopérative de La Livinière
, Fr-34210 La Livinière

Cave Coopérative de Pomérols Les Costières de Pomérols
, F-34810 Pomérols

Cave coopérative d´Alignan-du-Vent
rue de la Guissaume,, Fr-34290 Alignan-du-Vent

Cave Coopérative La Fontesole
bd Jules-Ferry,, F-34320 Fontès

Cave coopérative La Siranaise
, Fr-34210 Siran

Cave coopérative Le Dominicain
pl. Orphila,, Fr-66190 Collioure

Cave de Bourg Tauriac
3, av des Côtes-de-Bourg,, F-33710 Tauriac

Cave de Bourg-Tauriac
3, av des Côtes-de-Bourg,, F-33710 Tauriac

Cave de Cairanne
, Fr-84290 Cairanne

Cave de Chaintré
, F-71570 Chaintré

Cave de Charnay
54, chem de la Cave,, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon

Cave de Chautagne
, F-73310 Ruffieux

Cave de Lugny
rue des Charmes,, F-71260 Lugny

Cave de Lumières
Hameau de Lumières,, Fr-84220 Goult

Cave de L´Ormarine
1, av du Picpoul,, F-34850 Pinet

Cave de Rasteau
, Fr-84110 Rasteau

Cave de Saint-Désirat
, Fr-07340 Saint-Désirat

Cave de Saint-Tropez
av. Paul-Roussel,, F-83990 Saint-Tropez

Cave de Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche
tte de Verdun,, F-21200 Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche

Cave de Tain- l´Hermitage
22, rte de Larnage,, Fr-26600 Tain- l´Hermitage

Cave de Vignerons de Bissey
, F-71390 Bissey-sous-Cruchaud

Cave de Vignerons de Buxy Les VIns de la Croix
, F-71390 Buxy

Cave de Vignerons de Genouilly
, F-71460 Genouilly

Cave de Vignerons de Saint-Chinian
rte de Srteilho,, Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian

Cave de vinification de Listrac-Médoc
21, av de Soulac,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Cave de vins de cru de Lirac
, Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres

Cave de Viré-en-Vercheron
, F-71260 Viré

Cave des Hauts de Gironde
La Cafourche,, F-33860 Marcillac

Cave des Papes
10, bd Louis-Pasteur,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Cave des producteurs de Tavel
, F-30126 Tavel

Cave des Quatre-Chemins
, Fr-30290 Laudun

Cave des Vignerons de Baixas
14, av. du Maréchal-Joffre,, Fr-66390 Baixas

Cave des Vignerons de Bel-Air
rte de Beaujeu,, F-69220 Saint-Jean-d´Ardières

Cave des Vignerons de Cabrières
, F-34800 Cabrières

Cave des Vignerons de Gigondas
, F-84190 Gigondas

Cave des Vignerons de Liergues
, F-69400 Liergues

Cave des Vignerons de Mancey
R.N. 6,, F-71700 Tournus

Cave des Vignerons de Pierrevert
1, av. Auguste-Bastide,, Fr-04860 Pierrevert

Cave des Vignerons de Saint-Gervais
Le Village,, Fr-30200 Saint-Gervais

Cave des Vignerons de Saint-Victor-la-Coste
, Fr-30290 Saint-Victor-la-Coste

Cave des Vignerons du Doury
Le Doury,, F-69620 Létra

Cave des Vignerons d´Estézargues
, F-30390 Estézargues

Cave des Vignerons d´Igé
, F-71960 Igé

Cave des Vignerons Rhodaniens
35, rue du Port-Vieux,, Fr-38550 Péage-de-Roussilon

Cave des vins fins de Cruet
Quartier Gavy,, F-73800 Cruet

Cave Desmeure
rte de Romans,, Fr-26600 Mercurol

Cave du Beau Vallon Le Beau Vallon
, F-69620 Theizé

Cave du Château du Bois de La Salle
, F-69840 Juliénas

Cave du Razès
, Fr-11240 Routier

Cave du Roi Dagobert
1, rte de Scharrachbergheim,, F-67310 Traenheim

Cave d´Alsace Hubert Beck
25, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Cave d´Ingersheim Jean Geiler
45, rue de la République,, F-68040 Ingersheim

Cave Jean-Ernest Descombes
Le Bourg,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Cave La Gaillarde
av. de l´Enclave-des-Papes,, Fr-84600 Valréas

Cave La Malepère
av des Vignerons,, Fr-11290 Arzens

Cave La Vigneronne
, Fr-84110 Villedieu

Cave Le Gravillas
, Fr-84110 Sablet

Cave Les Roches blanches
, Fr-84570 Mormoiron

Cave Les Vieux Colombiers
23, rue des Colombiers,, F-33340 Prignac-en-Médoc

Cave Les Vignerons de Calce
8, rte d´Estragel,, Fr-66600 Calce

Cave Les Vins de Roquebrun
av des Orangers,, Fr-34460 Roquebrun

Cave Paulands
RN 74,, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Cave Paulands
RN 74,, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Cave pilote de Villeneuve-les-Corbières
, F-11360 Villeneuve-les-Corbières

Cave Saint-Brice
, F-33340 Saint-Yzans-de-Médoc

Cave Saint-Jean
2, rte de Canissac,, F-33340 Bégadan

Cave vinicole de Beblenheim
, F-68980 Beblenheim

Cave vinicole de Hunawihr
48, rte de Ribeauvillé,, F-68150 Hunawihr

Cave vinicole de Kientzheim-Kaysersberg
10, rue des Vieux-Moulins,, F-68240 Kientzheim

Cave vinicole de Ribeauvillé
2, rte de Colmar,, F-68150 Ribeauvillé

Cave vinicole du Vieil-Armand
, F-68360 Soultz-Wuenheim

Cave vinicole d´Andlau et environs
15, av. Des Vosges,, Fr-67140 Barr

Cave vinicole d´Obernai
30, rue du Gal-Leclerc,, F-67210 Obernai

Cave vinicole d´Orschwiller-Kintzheim
rte du vin,, F-67600 Orschwiller

Caveau des Beaujolais-Villages
, F-69430 Beaujeu

Caveau des Byards
, F-39210 Le Vernois

Caveau des Fleurières
50, rue Gal.-de Gaulle,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Caveau des Jacobins ZI
rue Nicolas-Appert,, F-39800 Poligny

Caveau du Mont July
Le Village,, F-01250 Bohas

Caves de Bailly
SICA du Vignoble Auxerrois,, Fr-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux

Caves de Grenelle
20, rue Marceau,, Fr-49415 Saumur Cedex

Caves de Provence
rte de Taradean,, F-83460 Les Arcs

Caves de Rauzan
, F-33420 Rauzan

Caves des Grands Crus blancs
, F-71680 Vinzelles

Caves du Couvent des Cordeliers
rue de l´Hôtel-Dieu,, F-21200 Beaune

Caves Jean Dauvissat
3, rue de Chichée,, F-89800 Chablis

Caves Saint-Pierre Henry Bouachon
av. Pierre-de-Luxembourg,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Caves Salavert
Les Mûres,, Fr-07700 Bourg-Saint-Andeol

Cécile Bernhard-Reibel
20, rue de Lorraine,, F-67730 Châtenois

Cécile Chenu Domaine de La Créa
cave de Pommard,, F-21630 Pommard

Cédric Gravier
1066, chem de Cuges,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Cellier Domaine Saint-Benoît
quartier Les Galimardes,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Cellier Avalon
, Fr-11330 Montgaillard

Cellier de Graman
rte de Libourne,, F-33550 Langoiran

Cellier de La Bastide Cave coop de vinification
, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne

Cellier de la Vieille Eglise
Au Village,, F-69840 Juliénas

Cellier de Lauran Cabaret
, Fr-11800 Laure-Minervois

Cellier de L´Enclave des Papes
B.P.51,, Fr-84602 Valréas

Cellier de Marrenon
rue Amédée-Ginies,, Fr-84240 La Tour-d´Aigues

Cellier de Samsons
Le Pont des Samsons,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Cellier des Templiers
rte du Balcon-de-Madeloc,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Cellier Le Dominicain
pl. Orphila,, Fr-66190 Collioure

Cellier Tremoine
, Fr-66720 Rasiguères

Celliers Saint-Martin
, F-11540 Roquefort-des-Corbières

Champagne A. Desmoulins et Cie
44, av. Foch,, F-51201 Epernay Cedex

Champagne A.R. Lenoble
35-37, rue Paul-Douce,, F-51480 Damery

Champagne Alfred Gratien
30, rue Maurice-Cerveaux,, F-51201 Epernay Cedex

Champagne André Chemin
3, rue de Châtillon,, F-51500 Sacy

Champagne André Delaunois
17, rue Roger-Salengro,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Champagne André Robert Père et Fils
15, rue de l´Orme,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Arnaud de Cheurlin
58, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Champagne Ayala
2, bd du Nord,, Fr-51160 Ay

Champagne Bagnost Père et Fils
30, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, Fr-51530 Pierry

Champagne Baron Albert
Grand-Porteron,, F-02310 Charly-sur-Marne

Champagne Baron-Fuenté
21, av. Fernand-Drouet,, F-02310 Charly-sur-Marne

Champagne Bauget-Jouette
60, rue de la Chaude-Ruelle,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Beaumet
3, rue Malakoff,, F-51207 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Beaumont des Crayères
B.P. 1030,, F-51318 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Bereche et Fils
Le Craon de Ludes,, F-51500 Ludes

Champagne Billecart-Salmon
40, rue Carnot,, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay

Champagne Binet
31, rue de Reims,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Champagne Boizel
46, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Bonnaire
120, rue d´Epernay,, F-51530 Cramant

Champagne Bonnet-Ponson
20, rue du Sourd,, F-51500 Chamery

Champagne Borel-Lucas
1, rue Richebourg,, F-51270 Etoges

Champagne Bouché Père et Fils
10, rue Charles-de-Gaulle,, F-51530 Pierry

Champagne Bourgeois-Boulonnais
8, rue de l´Abbaye,, F-51130 Vertus

Champagne Brice
3, rue Yvonnet,, F-51150 Bouzy

Champagne Bricout et Koch
29, rempart du Midi,, F-51190 Avize

Champagne Bruno Paillard
av de Champagne,, F-51100 Reims

Champagne Chanoine
av de Champagne,, F-51100 Reims

Champagne Charles Ellner
6, rue Côte-Legris,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Charles Leprince
, F-51318 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Charlier et Fils
4, rue des Pervenches,, F-51700 Montigny-sur-Châtillon

Champagne Chassenay d´Arce
, 10110 Ville-sur-Arce

Champagne Château de Boursault
2, rue Maurice-Gilbert,, F-51480 Boursault

Champagne Chriastian Senez
6, Grande-Rue,, F-10360 Fontette

Champagne Clérambault
, F-10250 Neuville-sur-Seine

Champagne Cuperly
2, rue de l´ancienne Eglise,, F-51380 Verzy

Champagne de Castellane
57, rue de Verdun,, F-51204 Epernay

Champagne de Sousa
12, pl. Léon-Bourgeois,, F-51190 Avize

Champagne de Venoge
30, av de Champagne,, F-51204 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Déhu Père et Fils
3, rue Saint-Georges,, F-02650 Fossoy

Champagne Delahaie
22, rue des Rocherets,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Delamotte
5, rue de la Brèche-d´Oger,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Delbeck
46, bd Lundy,, F-51053 Reims Cedex

Champagne Deutz
16, rue Jeanson,, F-51160 Ay

Champagne Drappier
Grande-Rue,, F-10200 Urville

Champagne Dubois-Forget
6, rue des Bemonts,, F-51390 Rosnay

Champagne Duval-Leroy
69, av de Bammental,, F-51130 Vertus

Champagne E. Jamart et Cie
13, rue Marcel-Soyeux,, F-51530 Saint-Martin-d´Ablois

Champagne Edmond Barnaut
2, rue Gambetta,, F-51150 Bouzy

Champagne Edouard Brun et Cie
14, rue Marcel-Mailly,, F-51160 Ay

Champagne Emile Hamm
16, rue N.-Philipponnat,, F-51160 Ay

Champagne F. Barbier
554, av. Jean-Jaurés,, F-51190 Avize

Champagne Fleury
43, Grande-Rue,, F-10250 Courteron

Champagne Franck Bonville
9, rue Pasteur,, F-51190 Avize

Champagne G. de Barfontarc
, 10200 Baroville

Champagne G.H. Martel
69, av de Champagne,, F-51318 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Gaëtan Billiard
14, rue des Moissons,, F-51100 Reims

Champagne Gallimard Père et Fils
18-20, rue Gaston-Cheq-Le-Magny,, F-10340 Les Riceys

Champagne Gaston Chiquet
912, av du Gal-Leclerc,, F-51530 Dizy

Champagne George Goulet
1, av de Paris,, F-51100 Reims

Champagne Georges Colin
3, pl. Gal-Leclerc,, F-51530 Monthelon

Champagne Godmé Père et Fils
10, rue de Verzy,, F-51360 Verzenay

Champagne Gonet-Sulcova
13, rue Henri-Martin,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Gosset
69, rue Jules-Blondeau,, F-51160 Ay

Champagne Goutorbe-Bouillot
14, rue Anatole-France,, F-51480 Damery

Champagne Gruet
48, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Buxeuil

Champagne Guy Cadel
13, rue Jean-Jaurès,, F-51530 Mardeuil

Champagne Henri Abelé
50, rue de Sillery,, Fr-51100 Reims

Champagne Henri David-Heucq
rte de Romery,, F-51480 Fleury-la-Rivière

Champagne Henri Giraud
71, bd Charles-de-Gaulle,, F-51160 Aý

Champagne Henri Goutorbe
9 bis, rue Jeanson,, F-51160 Ay

Champagne Henri Mandois
66, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-51530 Pierry

Champagne Henriot
3, pl des Droits-de-l´Homme,, F-51066 Reims

Champagne Huré Frères
2, imp. Carnot,, F-51500 Ludes

Champagne J. de Telmont
1, av de Champagne,, F-51480 Damery

Champagne J. Dumangin Fils
3, rue de Rilly,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Champagne Jacob
14, rue de Morres,, F-10110 Merrey-sur-Arce

Champagne Jacques Chaput et Fils
La Haie Vignée,, F-10200 Arrentières

Champagne Jacques Lorent
, F-51318 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Jean Pernet
6, rue de la Brèche-d´Oger,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Jean-Jacques Lamoureux
27 bis, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-10340 Les Riceys

Champagne Jean-Louis Malard
19, rue Jeanne-d´Arc,, F-51203 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Jeanmaire
12, rue Godart-Roger,, F-51207 Epernay Cedex

Champagne José Michel et Fils
14, rue Prelot,, F-51530 Moussy

Champagne L. Bénard-Pitois
23, rue Duval,, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay

Champagne Lamiable
8, rue de Condé,, F-51150 Tours-sur-Marne

Champagne Larmandier-Bernier
43, rue du 28-Août,, F-51130 Vertus

Champagne Launois Père et Fils
2, av. Eugène-Guillaume,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Laurent-Perrier
Domaine de Tours-sur-Marne,, F-51150 Tours-sur-Marne

Champagne Leclerc-Briant
67, rue Chaude-Ruelle,, F-51204 Epernay Cedex

Champagne Locret-Lachaud
40, rue Saint-Vincent,, F-51160 Hautvillers

Champagne Louis de Sacy
6, rue de Verzenay,, F-51380 Verzy

Champagne Mailly Grand Cru
28, rue de la Libération,, F-51500 Mailly-Champagne

Champagne Mansard-Baillet
14, rue Chaude-Ruelle,, F-51530 Pierry

Champagne Marc Chauvet
3, rue de la Liberté,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Champagne Mercier
75, av de Champagne,, F-51333 Epernay

Champagne Milan
6, rue d´Avize,, F-51190 Oger

Champagne Montaudon
6, ru Ponsardin,, F-51100 Reims

Champagne Nicolas Feuillatte
B.P. 210,, F-51206 Epernay

Champagne Oudinot
12, rue Godart-Roger,, F-51207 Epernay Cedex

Champagne P. Lassalle-Hanin
2, rue des Vignes,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Champagne Pannier
23, rue Roger-Catillon,, F-02406 Château-Thierry Cedex

Champagne Paul Goerg
4, pl du Mont-Chenil,, F-51130 Vertus

Champagne Paul Hérard
31, Grande-Rue,, F-10250 Neuville-sur-Seine

Champagne Perrier-Jouët
28, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Petitjean-Pienne
4, allée de Bouleaux,, F-51530 Cramant

Champagne Philippe de Lozey
72, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Champagne Philippe Fourrier
, F-10200 Baroville

Champagne Philippe Gonet
1, rue de la Brèche-d´Oger,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Philipponnat
13, rue du Pont,, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay

Champagne Pierre Callot et Fils
100, av, Jean-Jaurès,, F-51190 Avize

Champagne Pierre Domi
8, Grande-Rue,, F-51190 Grauves

Champagne Pierre Gobillard
341, rue des Cotes-de-l´Héry,, F-51160 Hautvillers

Champagne Pierre Moncuit
1, rue Persault-Matheu,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Pierre Peters
26, rue des Lombards,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Poissinet-Ascas
8, rue du Pont,, F-51480 Cuchery

Champagne Prévoteau-Perrier
15, rue André-Maginot,, F-51480 Damery

Champagne R. et L. Legras
10, rue des Partelaines,, F-51530 Chouilly

Champagne Raoul Collet
14, bd Pasteur,, F-51160 Ay

Champagne Raymond Boulard
1 et 4, rue du Tambour,, F-51480 La Neuville-aux-Larris

Champagne Régis Poissinet
10 bis, rue de Ménicourt,, F-51480 Cuchery

Champagne Rémy Massin et Fils
Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Ville-sur-Arce

Champagne Robert Charlemagne
av. Eugène-Guillaume,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Roger Pouillon et Fils
3, rue de la Couple,, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay

Champagne Royer Père et Fils
120, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Landreville

Champagne Ruinart
4, rue de Crayères,, F-51053 Reims Cedex

Champagne Salon
5, rue de la Brèche-d´Oger,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Champagne Serge Mathieu
6, rue des Vignes,, F-10340 Avirey-Lingey

Champagne Tarlant
, F-51480 Oeuilly

Champagne Testulat
23, rue Léger-Bertin,, F-51200 Epernay

Champagne Tribaut-Scloesser
21, rue Saint-Vincent,, F-51480 Romery

Champagne Varnier-Fannière
23, rempart du Midi,, F-51190 Avize

Champagne Vazart-Coquart et Fils
6, rue des Partelaines,, F-51530 Chouilly

Champagne Virgile Portier
21, rte Nationale,, F-51360 Beaumont-sur-Vesle

Champagne Vollereaux
48, rue Léon-Bourgeois,, F-51530 Pierry

Chanson Père et Fils
10, rue du Collège,, F-21200 Beaune

Chantal Côte et Guy Cinquin
pl du Bourneuf,, F-71640 Mercurey

Chantal et Pierre-Yves Comte Château de La Tuilerie
rte de Saint-Gilles,, F-30900 Nimes

Chantal Malabre
Ch. de Boussargues,, F-30200 Sabran

Charles Baur
29, Grand-Rue,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Charles Champier
Le Moulin Favre,, F-69460 Odenas

Charles Chatenoud et Fils
Château de Bellevue,, F-33570 Lussac

Charles de Cazanove
1, rue des Cotelles,, F-51200 Epernay

Charles de Guigné
Château Sénéjac,, F-33290 Le Pian-Médoc

Charles Gonnet
Chef-lieu,, F-73800 Chignin

Charles Heidsieck
4, bd Henry-Vasnier,, F-51100 Reims

Charles Lafitte
17, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Charles Mignon
1, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Charles Orban
44, rte de Paris,, F-51700 Troissy

Charles Prévosteau
, F-33180 Vertheuil

Charles Schleret
1-3, rte d´Ingersheim,, F-68230 Turckheim

Charles Terrier
Vitry,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Charles Trosset
chem des Moulins,, F-73800 Arbin

Charles Vienot
5, quai Dumorey,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Chasse-Spleen SA
Grand Poujeaux Sud,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

Château Bader-Mimeur
1, chem du Château,, Fr-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Château Barreyre
, F-33550 Langoiran

Château Bas
, F-13116 Vernègues

Château BASTIDIERE
Route de Pierrefeu,, 83390 Cuers

Château Beauferan SCEA Adam
870, chem de la Degaye,, F-13880 Velaux

Château Brun
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Château Cabrières
rte d´Orange,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Château Calissanne
R.D. 10,, F-13860 Lançon-de-Provence

Château Camensac
rte de Saint-Julien,, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc

Château Carbon d´Artigues
, F-33720 Landiras

Château Carsin
, F-33410 Rions

Château Castéra
, F-33340 Saint-Germain-d´Esteuil

Château Clément-Pichon
36, av du Château-Pichon,, F-33290 Parempuyre

Château Clerc Milon
, F-33250 Pauillac

Château Corconnac
, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc

Château de Beauregard
Beauregard,, F-71960 Fuissé

Château de Briacé
Lycée agricole de Briacé,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Château de Capitoul
rte de Gruissan,, F-11100 Narbonne

Château de Gavelles
165, chem de Maliverny,, F-13540 Puyricard

Château de Gourgazaud
, Fr-34210 La Livinière

Château de Grézan
, F-34480 Laurens

Château de Jau
, Fr-66600 Cases-de-Pène

Château de La Tour
Clos de Vougeot,, F-21640 Vougeot

Château de La Velle
17, rue de la Velle,, F-21190 Meursault

Château de L´Isolette
rte de Bonnieux,, Fr-84400 Apt

Château de Marsannay
rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Château de Mercey
, F-71150 Cheilly-lès-Maranges

Château de Meursault
, F-21190 Meursault

Château de Pampelonne
, F-83350 Ramatuelle

Château de Persanges
rte de Saint-Didier,, F-39570 L´Etoile

Château de Pibarnon Henri et Eric de Saint-Victor
, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Château de Raousset
Les Prés,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Château de Ricaud
, F-33410 Loupiac

Château de Rully
, F-71640 Mercurey

Château de Santenay
B.P. 18,, F-21590 Santenay

Château de Sours
, F-33750 Saint-Quentin-de-Baron

Château de Villers-la-Faye
rue de Château,, F-21700 Villers-la-Faye

Château des Jacques
, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Château du Cauze
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château du Glana
, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Château du Moulin-à-Vent
Le Moulin-à-Vent,, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Château du Rouët
rte de Bagnols-en-Forêts,, F-83490 Le Muy

Château du Seuil
, F-33720 Cérons

Château du Tourte
, F-33210 Toulenne

Château d´Agassac
15, rue du Château,, Fr-33290 Ludon-Médoc

Château d´Arlay
, Fr-39140 Arlay

Château d´Armailhac
, Fr-33250 Pauillac

Château d´Avrillé
, Fr-49320 Saint-Jean-des-Mauvrets

Château d´Issan Sté fermière viticole de Cantenac
, F-33460 Cantenac

Château d´Ornaisons Domaine de la Cendrillon
R.D:24,, F-11200 Ornaisons

Château d´Orschwihr
, F-68500 Orschwihr

Château Fagouet Jean-Voisin
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château Fontarèche
, F-11200 Lézignan-Corbières

Château Fourcas Dupré
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Château Gibalaux-Bonnet
, Fr-11800 Laure-Minervois

Château Grand Barrail Lamarzelle Figeac
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château Grand Ormeau
, F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol

Château Gruaud-Larose
B.P. 6,, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Château Haut Maurin
Grand Village,, F-33410 Donzac

Château Haut-Veyrac
, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Château Jean Voisin
Chassagnoux,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château La Brande
La Brande,, F-33141 Saillans

Château La Clusiére
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château La Croix Chabrière
rte de Saint-Restitut,, Fr-84500 Bollène

Château La Decelle
rte de Pierrelatte,, Fr-26130 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux

Château La Fagnouse
, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Château La Forêt
, F-33880 Cambes

Château La Lagune
81, av de l´Europe,, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc

Château La Tour Blanche
, F-33210 Bommes

Château La Tour de By
, F-33340 Bégadan

Château Labégorce
, F-33460 Margaux

Château Lagrange SA
, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Château Le Boscq
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Château Le Doyenné
27, chem de Loupes,, F-33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux

Château Le Jurat
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château Le Jurat
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Château Les Carmes Haut-Brion
197, av Jean-Cordier,, F-33600 Pessac

Château Lesquireau-Desse
, F-33180 Vertheuil

Château Lestage
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Château Livran
, F-33340 Saint-Germain-d´Esteuil

Château l´Ermitage
N° 9 V.C.M. Lacoste,, F-33210 Preignac

Château Malescasse
6, rte du Moulin-Rose,, F-33460 Lamarque

Château Maresque
F 81600 Gaillac,, 81600 Gaillac

Château Marsau
Château Marsau Bernarderie,, F-33750 Francs

Château Martet
, F-33220 Eynesse

Château Meunier Saint-Louis
, F-11200 Boutenac

Château Mire L´Etang
, F-11560 Fleury-D´Aude

Château Mont-Redon
, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Château Mouton Rothschild
, F-33250 Pauillac

Château Nairac
, F-33720 Barsac

Château Noaillac
, F-33590 Jau-Dignac-Loirac

Château Palmer
Cantenac,, F-33460 Margaux

Château Paloumey
50, rue Pouge-de-Beau,, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc

Château Pape Clément
216, av du Dr-Nancel-Penard,, F-33600 Pessac

Château Périn de Naudine
8, imp des Domaines,, F-33640 Castres

Château Pesquié
, Fr-84570 Mormoiron

Château Plain-Point
, F-33126 Saint-Aignan

Château Plessis-Brézot
, Fr-44690 Monnières

Château Pradeaux
quartier Les Pradeaux,, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

Château Pradeaux
quartier Les Pradeaux,, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

Château Puech-Haut
2250, rte de Teyran,, F-34160 Saint-Drézéry

Château Rauzan-Ségla
, F-33460 Margaux

Château Sainte-Estève d´Uchaux
, Fr-84100 Uchaux

Château Sigalas Rabaud
Bommes-Sauternes,, F-33210 Langon

Château Signac
rte d´Orsan,, Fr-30200 Bagnols-sur-Cèze

Château Talbot
, F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle

Château Teynac
Grand-rue,, F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle

Château Tour du Haut-Moulin
7, rue des Aubarèdes,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

Château Tronquoy-Lalande
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Château Val Joanis Famille Chancel
, Fr-84120 Pertuis

Château Vannières
, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Château Verez
Le Grand Pré,, F-83550 Vidauban

Chauvenet-Chopin
97, rue Félix-Tisserand,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Chauvet
41, av de Champagne,, F-51550 Tours-sur-Marne

Cheurlin-Dangin
17, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ouce

Cheval Quancard
rue Barbère,, F-33440 Ambarès

Chouet
Château Jacques Blanc,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Chouet
Château Jacques Blanc,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Christian Benillan
3, rue de Verdun,, F-33340 Blaignan

Christian Béréziat
Saint-Ennemond,, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolais

Christian Bergeret
13, rue des Huiliers,, F-21340 Nolay

Christian Bergeret
13, rue des Huiliers,, F-21340 Nolay

Christian Berthet-Rayne
rte de Caderousse,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

Christian Birac
Château de Vacques,, F-33220 Pineuilh

Christian Blanchet
10, la Borderie,, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde

Christian Bolliet
Boches,, F-01450 Saint-Alban

Christian Bonfils
Domaine de Boissan,, Fr-84110 Sablet

Christian Bouyer
Château Milon,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Christian Braud
Fromenteau,, F-44330 Vallet

Christian Brun
4, rue des Caperans,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

Christian Busin EARL les Celliers d´Uzès
rue d´Uzès,, F-51360 Verzenay

Christian Cholet
, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Christian Clerget
, F-21640 Vougeot

Christian Coquillette Champagne Saint-Chamant
50, av Paul-Chandon,, F-51200 Epernay

Christian Dolder
4, rue Neuve,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Christian Double
RN 7,, F-13760 Saint-Cannat

Christian et Joseph Eblin
75, rte du Vin,, F-68349 Zellenberg

Christian et Pascale Luneau
Le Bois-Braud,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Christian et Philippe Neys
Château Roquebert,, F-33360 Quinsac

Christian Etienne
rue de la Fontaine,, F-10200 Meuruille

Christian Faure
rte de Sommières,, F-34160 Galargues

Christian Gély
Domaine de Champ-Long,, Fr-84340 Entrechaux

Christian Greffe
35, rue Neuve,, Fr-37210 Vernou-sur-Brenne

Christian Jaulin
Le Poirier,, Fr-44310 La Limouzinière

Christian Lassègues
La Fleur Picon,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Christian Lavie
Château Vernon,, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-d´Aiguilhe

Christian Leperchois
, Fr-30150 Roquemaure

Christian Médeville
Château Gilette,, F-33210 Preignac

Christian Meffre
Château de Ruth,, Fr-84290 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes

Christian Menaut
, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Christian Morin
, F-89530 Chitry

Christian Moueix
43, quai du Priourat,, F-33500 Libourne

Christian Schwarz
107, rue de l´Ungersberg,, F-67650 Blienschwiller

Christian Tessier
Domaine de La Désoucherie,, Fr-41700 Cour-Cheverny

Christian Thomas
Château Reverdi,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Christian Vivier-Merle
Les Verjouttes,, F-69620 Theizé

Christiane Meaudre de Lapouyade
Château du Petit Puch,, F-33750 Saint-Germain-du-Puch

Christine Bouyre
Domaine de Filh,, F-33410 Dozac

Christine Valette-Pariente
Château Troplong-Mondot,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Christophe Auger
58, rte de Bourgueil,, Fr-37140 Restigné

Christophe Auguste
55,rue André-Vildieu,, Fr-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse

Christophe Blanc Château de Montpezat
, F-34120 Pézenas

Christophe Buisson
, F-21190 Saint-Romain

Christophe Camu
50, Grande-Rue,, F-89800 Maligny

Christophe Gualco Château Saint-James
, F-11200 Nevian

Christophe Janisson
20, rue Kellermann,, F-51500 Mailly-Champagne

Christophe Maillard
Le Pé-de-Sèvre,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Christophe Mary
Corcelle-les-Arts,, F-21190 Meursault

Christophe Peyrus
, F-34270 Lauret

Christophe Savoye
Le Bourg,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Christophe Vaudoisey
pl de l´Eglise,, F-21190 Volnay

Christophe Violot-Guillemard
rue de la Refene,, F-21630 Pommard

Cie de Grands Vins du Jura
rte de Champagnole,, F-39750 Crançot

Cie vin. barons E. et B. de Rothschild
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Claire Villars
Château Citran,, F-33480 Avensan

Claire Villars-Lurton
Château Chasse-Spleen,, F-33480 Moulis

Claude Arlès
Château de Lascours,, Fr-34270 Sauteyrargues

Claude Asséo
Château Fleur Cardinale,, Fr-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Claude Bernardin
Le Genetay,, F-69480 Lucenay

Claude Bléger Domaine du Windmuehl
92, rte du Vin,, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte

Claude Bohler Domaine de Cantaussel
, Fr-34210 Siran

Claude Branger
Domaine La Haute Févrie,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

Claude Buchot
, F-39190 Maynal

Claude Charbonnier
204, Grande-Rue,, F-39570 Chillé

Claude Chastan Domaine de Saint-Siffrein
rte de Châteauneuf,, Fr-84100 Orange

Claude Comin
La Commanderie,, F-33790 Saint-Antoine-de-Queyret

Claude Corbon
541, av Jean-Jaurès,, F-51190 Avize

Claude Dieudonné
Domaine de Régusse,, Fr-04860 Pierrevert

Claude Dubois
rte dÁrty-les-Almanachs,, F-51480 Venteuil

Claude Estager et Fils
Château Fougeailles,, F-33500 Néac

Claude et Georges Humbrecht
31, rue de Pfaffenheim,, F-68420 Gueberschwihr

Claude et Jean-Louis Chevallier
6, rue de l´Ecole,, F-89290 Montallery

Claude et Michel Carayol Domaine de Cabrol
, Fr-11600 Aragon

Claude et Yves Chardon
Issan,, F-33460 Cantenac

Claude Flavard Domaine de Granoupiac
, F-34725 Saint-André-de-Sangonis

Claude Fonquerle
Château Valcombe,, Fr-84330 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols

Claude Gaulthier
23, rue Principale,, F-57590 Manhoué

Claude Pourreau
, F-33340 Couquèques

Claude Rousselot-Pailley
140, rue Neuve,, F-39210 Lavigny

Claude Seguin
rue Haute,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Claude Sellan Château Vieux Fortin
6, Fortin,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Claudine Binninger
, F-33220 La Roquille

Claudine Boucherie
Château Renon,, F-33550 Tabanac

Claudine Lucmaret
12, rte de Bas-les-Jésuites,, F-33490 Saint-Maixant

Clément de Bertiac
rue de la Cabeyre,, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac

Clément et Fils Domaine de la Garenne
, Fr-89700 Tonnerre

Clos Chatart
, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Clos Salomon
16, rue du Clos-Salomon,, F-71640 Givry

Closerie d´Estiac
les Lèves,, F-33320 Sainte-Foy-la-Grande

Colette Deverchère
144, av. de la Libération,, F-69400 Villefranche-en-Beaujolais

Colette Faller et ses Filles Domaine Weinbach
Clos des Capucins,, F-68240 Kaysersberg

Collin-Bourisset Vins Fins
av de la Gare,, F-71680 Crèches-sur-Saône

Comte A. de Dampierre
5, Grande-Rue,, F-51140 Chenay

Comte Alexandre de Lur-Saluces
Château de Fargues,, F-33210 Fargues-de-Langon

Comte Baudouin de Goulaine
Château de La Grange,, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne

Comte de Lur-Saluces
Château d´Yquem,, F-33210 Sauternes

Comte d´Andlau-Hombourg SCI Domaine d´Ittenwiller
, 67140 Saint-Pierre

Comte Henri de Colbert
1744, av. Albert-Einstein,, F-34000 Montpellier

Comtesse de Bournazel
Château de Malle,, F-33210 Preignac

Coop. Cellier des Chartreux
Sauveterre,, F-30131 Pujaut

Coop. du Nyonsais
pl. Olivier-de-Serres,, Fr-26111 Nyons Cedex

Coop. d´Aghione
Samuletto,, Fr-20270 Aghione

Coop. Les Maîtres Vignerons Nantais
L´Echasserie,, F-44330 Vallet

Coop. Vinicole Germigny-Janvry-Rosnay
rue de Germigny,, F-51390 Janvry

Coopérative des Anciens Elèves du Lycée viticole d´Avize
, Fr-51190 Avize

Corinne et Jean-Pierre Grossot
4, rte de Mont-de-Milieu,, F-89800 Fleys

Corinne Guisez
Château Cap de Faugères,, F-33350 Sainte-Colombe

Cotés D´Olt
, 46140 Parnac

Couillaud Père et Fils
le Haut-Planty,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Cuvage des Brouilly
Le Bourg,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

CVPG Pfaffenheim
5, rue du Chai,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Cyril Marès Mas de Bressades
, F-30129 Manduel

Cyrille Grégoire SARL Château Bois Noir
1, Bois Noir,, F-33230 Maransin

D. Brosseau - J. Hervouet - E. Vincent Domaine de La Foliette
35, rue de la Fontaine,, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière

D. Henriet-Bazin
9 bis, rue Dom-Pérignon,, F-51380 Villers-Marmery

Damien Chauvet
6, rue de la Liberté,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Daniel Bouchacourd
Espagne,, F-69640 Saint-Julien

Daniel Caillez
19, rue Pierre-Curie,, F-51480 Damery

Daniel Davanture et Fils
rue de La Montée,, F-71390 Buxy

Daniel Declaud Domaine de Saint-Jean d´Aumières
, F-34150 Gignac

Daniel Dugois
4, rue de la Mirode,, F-39600 Les Arsures

Daniel Dumont
11, rue Gambetta,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Daniel et Françoise Bouchacourt
Les Jean-Loron,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Daniel et Gérard Vinet
La Quilla,, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière

Daniel et Pacal Chalandard
Caveu du Vieux-Pressoir,, F-39210 Le Vernois

Daniel Gratas
Domaine de La Rocherie,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Daniel Junot
7, Grande-Rue,, F-89700 Junay

Daniel Largeot
5, rue des Brenôts,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Daniel Moreau
5, rue du Moulin,, F-51700 Vandières

Daniel Passot
, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Daniel Pineau
La Martelière,, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau

Daniel Plantey
Les Grands-Thibauds,, F-33240 Saint-Laurent-d´Arce

Danièle Mallard
Château Naudonnet Plaisance,, F-33760 Escoussans

Danielle et Richard Dubois
Château Bertinat Lartigue,, F-33330 Saint-Sulice-de-Faleyrens

Dantan Oudit
Rue de Vavray,, F-51300 Bassuet

Dauriac
Château Destieux,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

David Ermel et Fils
30, rte de Ribeauvillé,, F-68150 Hunawihr

David Thomas
Château Bauduc,, F-33670 Créon

David Vivier-Merle
Le Bourg,, F-69620 Saint-Vérand

De Baritault
Château de Roquetaillade,, F-33210 Mazères

de Boisseyt-Chol
RN 86,, F-42410 Chavanay

De La Cense
44, chem Moulin-Cense-Bizet,, F-51130 Vertus

Defresne
Château de Jasson,, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures

Deinis Fournier Domaine du Haut-Plateau
, F-30129 Manduel

Delas Frères
Z.A. de l´Olivet,, F-07300 Saint-Jean-de-Muzols

Delille
Domaine de Terrebrune,, F-83190 Ollioules

Demessey Château de Messey
, F-71700 Ozenay

Denis Alibert
Domaine les Toulons,, Fr-83560 Rians

Denis Carré
rue du Puits-Bouret,, F-21190 Meloisey

Denis Carron
chem. de Saint-Abram,, F-69620 Frontenas

Denis Chamfort
La Pause,, Fr-84110 Sablet

Denis Chastel-Sauzet
Le Moulin-à-Vent,, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Denis Chevassu
Granges Bernard,, F-39210 Menétru-le-Vignoble

Denis Clavel
rue du Pigeonnier,, Fr-30200 Saint-Gervais

Denis Corre-Macquin
Saint-Georges,, F-33570 Montagne

Denis et Dominique Mugneret
9, rue de la Fontaine,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Denis et Hélene Barbelet
Les Billards,, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue

Denis Fédieu
10, rue Jeanne-d´Arc,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

Denis Fortin
152, chem de la Mairie,, F-73190 Saint-Baldoph

Denis Levraud
Domaine de Noriou la Libarde,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

Denis Manent
SCEA Domaine de Combelonge,, Fr-07110 Vinezac

Denis Meyer Domaine Kehren
2, rte du Vin,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

Denis Patoux
1, rue Bailly,, F-51700 Vandières

Denis Pommier
31, rue de Poinchy,, F-89800 Chablis

Denis Race
5 a, rue de Chichée,, F-89800 Chablis

Denis Rafflin
10, rue Nationale,, F-51500 Ludes

Denis Rousseaux
17, rue de Mailly,, F-51360 Verzenay

Denis Salomon
5, rue Principale,, F-51700 Vandières

Denis Vinson
Domaine du Moulin,, Fr-26110 Vinsobres

Derey Frères
1, rue Jules-Ferry,, F-21160 Couchey

Désiré Petit
, F-3960 Pupillin

Diaskot SA
6, rue Yves-Farge,, Fr-69700 Givors

Didier Blanloeil
Les Corbeillères,, F-44330 Vallet

Didier Branger
Le Gast,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Seure

Didier Charavin
rte de Vaison,, F-84110 Rasteau

Didier Cornillon
, Fr-26410 Saint-Roman

Didier Desvignes
Saint-Joseph-en-Beaujolais,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Didier Erker
7 bis, bld St-Martin,, F-71640 Givry

Didier Germain
19, rue Claude-Bernard,, F-69380 Chazay-d´Azergues

Didier Hervouet
Le Rocher Saint-Philbert,, Fr-44310 Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu

Didier Tripoz
450, chem desa Tournons,, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon

Diffusion Dehours
2, rue de la Chapelle,, F-51700 Mareuil-le-Port

Diproval
rte de Balizac,, F-33720 Landiras

Domaien Schlegel-Boeglin
22, rue d´Orschwihr,,, F-68420 Westhalten

Domaine des Obiers
chem rural n° 29,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine A. Chopin et Fils
RN 74,, F-21700 Comblanchien

Domaine A.-F. Gros
La Garelle,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Aimé Stentz et Fils
37, rue Herzog,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Domaine Alain Geoffroy
4, rue de l´Equerre,, F-89800 Beines

Domaine Albert Grivault
7, pl du Murger,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Albert Mann
13, rue du Château,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Domaine Alexandre-Compain Père et Fils
Le Bourg,, Fr-71150 Remigny

Domaine Aliso-Rossi
, Fr-20246 Santo-Pietro-di-Tenda

Domaine André Ehrhart et Fils
68, rue Herzog,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Domaine André et Bernard Labry
Melin,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Domaine André et Rémy Gresser
2, rue de l´Ecolle,, F-67140 Andlau

Domaine André Nudant et Fils
11, RN 74,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Domaine Anne et Arnaud Goisot
4 bis, rte de Champs,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux

Domaine Anne Gros
11, rue des Communes,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Anne-Marie Gille
34, RN 74,, F-21700 Comblanchien

Domaine Antonin Guyon
, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Antonin Guyon
, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Arlaud Père et Fils
43, rte de Grands-Crus,, Fr-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine Armand Rousseau
1, rue de l´Aumônerie,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Armelle et Bernard Rion
8 R.N.,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Arnoux Père et Fils
pl. De la Salle-des-Fêtes,, Fr-71390 Buxy

Domaine Audebert et Fils
av. Jean-Causeret,, Fr-37140 Bourgueil

Domaine Aymard
Les Galères, Serres,, Fr-84200 Carpentras

Domaine Bachelet-Ramonet Père et Fils
11, rue du Parterre,, Fr-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Domaine Banchereau
62, rue du Canal-de-Monsieur,, Fr-49190 Saint-Aubin-de-Luigné

Domaine Barmès-Buecher
30-23, rue Sainte-Gertrude,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Domaine Bart
23, rue Moreau,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Béatrice et Gilles Mathias
rue Saint-Vincent,, F-71570 Chaintré

Domaine Bègue-Mathiot
Les Epinottes,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Belleville
7, rue de la Luppe,, F-71150 Rully

Domaine Benoît Trichard
Le Vieux-Bourg,, F-69460 Odenas

Domaine Bernard Bachelet et Fils
, Fr-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges

Domaine Bernard Defaix
17, rue de Château,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Bernard Dubois et Fils
14, rue des Moutots,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine Bernard Hummel
4, cour du Chapitre,, F-67530 Boersch

Domaine Bersan et Fils
20, rue de l´Eglise,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Domaine Bertagna
rue du Vieux-Château,, F-21640 Vougeot

Domaine Billard-Gonnet
rte d´Ivry,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Billaud-Simon
1, quai de Reugny,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Bizot
9, rue de la Grand-Velle,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Bonneau du Martray
, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Domaine Borie de Maurel GAEC Escande
, Fr-34210 Félines-Minervois

Domaine Bott-Geyl
1, rue du Petit-Château,, F-68980 Beblenheim

Domaine Bouche
chem. d´Avignon,, F-84850 Camaret-sur-Aigues

Domaine Bouchez-Crétal
, F-21190 Monthélie

Domaine Bouzerand-Dujardin
pl du Monument,, F-21190 Monthélie

Domaine Briday
, F-69820 Fleurie

Domaine Bruno Clair
5, rue du Vieux-Collège,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Bruno Clavelier
6, R.N. 74,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Bunan
B.P. 17,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Domaine Cachat-Ocquidant et Fils
pl du Souvenir,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Domaine Caillol
11, chem du Bérard,, F-13260 Cassis

Domaine Caillot
14, rue du Cromin,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Catherine Le Goeuil
, Fr-84290 Cairanne

Domaine Cazes
4, rue Francisco-Ferrer,, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes

Domaine Cazes
4, rue Francisco-Ferrer,, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes

Domaine Chandon de Briailles
1, rue Sœur-Goby,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Changarnier
pl du Puits,, F-21190 Monthélie

Domaine Chantal Lescure
34 a, rue Thurot,, F-21700 Nuits-Sait-Georges

Domaine Chanzy
1, rue de la Fontaine,, F-71150 Bouzeron

Domaine Charles Allexant et Fils
rue du Château, Cissey,, Fr-21190 Merceuil

Domaine Charvin
chem. de Maucoil,, Fr-84100 Orange

Domaine Chasson
Les Grimauds,, Fr-84220 Roussillon

Domaine Chiron
La Morandière,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Domaine Christian et Bruno Denizot
, F-71390 Bissey-sous-Cruchaud

Domaine Christian et Hubert Engel
1, rte des Vins,, F-67600 Orschwiller

Domaine Christian Miolane
La Folie,, F-69490 Salles-Arbuissonnas

Domaine Codem SA
Château Greysac,, F-33340 Bégadan

Domaine Collin-Rosier
rte de Carcassonne,, F-11300 Limoux

Domaine Collotte
44, rue de Mazy,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Comte Senard
7, rempart Saint-Jean,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine Cordier Père et Fils
, F-71960 Fuissé

Domaine Cornu
, F-21700 Magny-lès-Villers

Domaine Corsin
Les Plantes,, F-71960 Davayé

Domaine Coste-Caumartin
rue du Parc,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Courbis
, Fr-07130 Châteaubourg

Domaine Daniel Dampt
1, rue des Violettes,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Daniel-Etienne Defaix
14, rue Auxerroise,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Darnat
20, rue des Forges,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine de Bonserine
2, chem. de la Viallière,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Domaine de Brully
, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Domaine de Cabasse
, Fr-84110 Séguret

Domaine de Chantemerle
27, rue du Serein,, F-89800 La Chapelle-Vaupelteigne

Domaine de Chassorney
, F-21190 Saint-Romain

Domaine de Chaude Ecuelle
35, Grande-Rue,, F-89800 Chemilly-sur-Serein

Domaine de Corbeton
rue Auxerroise,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine de Fondrèche
quartier Fondrèche,, Fr-84380 Mazan

Domaine de Frégate
rte de Bandol,, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

DOMAINE de JUCHEPIE
Les Quarts,, F-49380 FAYE d'Anjou

Domaine de La Bastidonne
, Fr-84220 Cabrières-d´Avignon

Domaine de La Casa Blanca
16, av de la Gare,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Domaine de La Casa Blanca
16, av de la Gare,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Domaine de La Citadelle
, Fr-84560 Ménerbes

Domaine de La Conciergerie
2, allée du Château,, F-89800 Courgis

Domaine de La Coquillade
Hameau de La Coquillade,, Fr-84400 Gargas

Domaine de La Croix d´Argis
, F-39600 Arbois

Domaine de La Croix Jacquelet
B.P. 6,, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine de La Feuillata
, F-69620 Saint-Vérand

Domaine de La Folie
, F-71150 Chagny

Domaine de La Juvinière
, F-21700 Corgoloin

Domaine de La Marquise
17, rue Pasteur,, Fr-66190 Collioure

Domaine de La Motte
35, Grande-Rue,, Fr-89800 Beines

Domaine de La Perrière La Cave de Pommard
, Fr-21630 Pommard

Domaine de La Pierre
La Pierre,, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Domaine de La Pinte
rte de Lyon,, F-36901 Arbois

Domaine de La Tour
8 bis, rue Jules-Philippe,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine de La Tour Bajole
Les Ombrots,, F-71490 Saint-Maurice-les-Couches

Domaine de L´Orée du Bois
Le Bourg,, F-69460 Le Perréon

Domaine de L´Orme
16, rue de Chablis,, F-89800 Lignorelles

Domaine de Marguillier
Le Brye,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Domaine de Montgenas
, F-69820 Fleurie

Domaine de Montine
, Fr-26230 Grignan

Domaine de Montmain
, F-21700 Villars-Fontaine

Domaine de Notre Dame des Pallières
chem. des Tuileries,, F-84190 Gigondas

Domaine de Perdrycourt
9, voie Romaine,, F-89230 Montigny-la-Resle

Domaine de Rochebin
En Normont,, F-71260 Azé

Domaine de Rolland
imp Saint-Roch,, F-11350 Tuchan

Domaine de Saint-Ser
R.D: 17,, F-13114 Puyloubier

Domaine de Tara
Les Rossignols,, Fr-84220 Roussillon

Domaine de Vallière
, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Domaine de Vauroux
rte d´Avallon,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Delubac
Les Charoussans,, Fr-84290 Cairanne

Domaine Denis Boussey
rue du Pied-de-la-Vallée,, F-21190 Monthélie

Domaine Denis Père et Fils
chem des Vignes-Blanches,, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Domaine des Amouriers
Les Garrigues,, Fr-84260 Sarrians

Domaine des Beaumont
9, rue Ribordot,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine des Belles Chaumes
Quincey,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine des Bertrands
rte de La Garde-Freinet,, F-83340 Le Cannet-des-Maures

Domaine des Chandellas
4, chem des Pins,, F-11800 Floure

Domaine des Chenevières
, F-71260 Saint-Maurice-de-Satonnay

Domaine des Courtines
, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine des Deux Roches
, F-71960 Davayé

Domaine des Duc
La Piat,, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue

Domaine des Entrefaux
quartier de la Baume,, Fr-26600 Chanos-Curson

Domaine des Fromanges
Château d´Etroyes,, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine des Malandes
63, rue Auxerroise,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine des Moirots
, F-71390 Bissey-sous-Cruchaud

Domaine des Ormes
4, rte de Lignorellles,, F-89800 Beines

Domaine des Pierres Rouges
La Place,, F-71570 Chasselas

Domaine des Remparts
6, rte de Champs,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Domaine des Terregelesses
7, rempart Saint-Jean,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine des Varoilles
11, rue de l´Ancien-Hôpital,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Désertaux-Ferrand
Grande-Rue,, F-21700 Corgoloin

Domaine Doudet
50, rue de Bourgogne,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Drouhin-Laroze
20, rue du Gaizot,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine du Cellier de Bel-Air
rue Albert-Ferier,, F-01350 Culoz

Domaine du Cerberon
18, rue de Lattre-de-Tassigny,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine du Chardonnay Moulin de Paris
, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine du Château de Chamirey
, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine du Château de Premeaux
, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey

Domaine du Château du Val de Mercy
8, promenade du Tertre,, F-89530 Chitry

Domaine du Clos du Pavillon
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine du Clos Frantin
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine du Clos Saint-Louis
10, rue Abbé-Chevalier,, F-21220 Fixin

Domaine du Closel - Château des Vaults
1, Place du Mail,, 49170 Savennières

Domaine du Colombier
42, Grande-Rue,, F-89800 Fontenay-près-Chablis

Domaine du Grand Fontanille
Grand Fontanille,, 13103 St. Etienne-du-Grès

Domaine du Meix-Foulot
, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine du Mortier
chem du Stade,, F-71260 Peronne

Domaine du Père Benoit Bergiron
rte de Beaujeu,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Domaine du Traginer
56, av du Puig-del-Mas,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Domaine du Val des Roches
, F-71960 Vergisson

Domaine du Vieux Loup
1, Grand-Rue,, F-89800 Beines

Domaine Dubois d´Orgeval
3, rue Joseph-Bard,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine Duseigneur
rte de Saint-Victor,, Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres

Domaine d´Anthony
6, rue Dame-Julliot,, Fr-89000 Courgis

Domaine d´Antugnac
Vins des Personnetes,, Fr-71960 Davayé

Domaine d´Ardhuy
Clos des Langres,, Fr-21700 Corgoloin

Domaine d´Idylle
Saint-Laurent,, F-73800 Cruet

Domaine Emile Cheysson
Clos Les Farges,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Domaine Emile Jobard
1, rue de la Barre,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Emile Juillot EARL N. et J.C. Theulot
clos Laurent,, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine Fabrice Vigot
16, rue de la Fontaine,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Félix
17, rue de Paris,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux

Domaine Ferrer-Ribière GAEC des Flo
5, rue du Colombier,, Fr-66300 Tresserre

Domaine Féry et Fils Echevronne
, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Fichet et Fils
Le Martoret,, F-71960 Igé

Domaine Fontanel
25, av Jean-Jaurès,, Fr-66720 Tautavel

Domaine Foret
13, rue de la Faiencerie,, F-39600 Arbois

Domaine Fougeray de Beauclair
44, rue de Mazy,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Fourrey et Fils
9, rue du Château,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine François Buffet
petite place de l´Eglise,, F-21190 Volnay

Domaine François Charles et Fils
, F-21190 Nantoux

Domaine François Gerbet
2, rte Nationale,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine François Lamarche
9, rue des Communes,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine François Lumpp
Le Pied du Clou,, F-71640 Givry

Domaine François Runner et Fils
1, rue de la Liberté,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Domaine Françoise Maldant
27, Grande-Rue,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine G. et G. Bouvet
Le Villard,, F-73250 Fréterive

Domaine Gabriel Billard
imp de la Commaraine,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Gabriel Bouchard
4, rue du Tribunal,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine Gachot-Monot
13, rue Humbert-de-Gillens,, F-21700 Gerland

Domaine Gadant et François GAEC Le Clos Voyen
, F-71490 Saint-Maurice-lès-Couches

Domaine Gaston et Pierre Ravaut
Buisson,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Domaine Georges Chicotot
12, rue Paul-Cabet,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Georges Glantenay et Fils
rue de la Cave,, F-21190 Volnay

Domaine Georges Guérin et Fils
, F-21340 Changé

Domaine Georges Vernay
1, rte Nationale,, Fr-69420 Condrieu

Domaine Gérard Metz
23, rte du Vin,, F-67140 Itterswiller

Domaine Gérard Neumeyer
29, rue Ettore-Bugatti,, F-67120 Molsheim

Domaine Germain Père et Fils
Château de Chorey,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine Gilbert Blanc et Fils
73, chem de Revaison,, F-73190 Saint-Baldoph

Domaine Girard-Vollot et FIls
16, rue de Cîteaux,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Grand Frères
rte de Frontenay,, F-39230 Passenans

Domaine Gueugnon-Remond
chem de la Cave,, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon

Domaine Guitton et Michel
2, rue de Poinchy,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Guy Dufouleur
19, pl. Monge,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Guy-Pierre Jean et Fils
rue des Cras,, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Domaine Harmande-Geoffroy
1, pl des Lois,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Henri Delagrange et Fils
rue de la Cure,, F-21190 Volnay

Domaine Henri et Gilles Buisson
imp du Clou,, F-21190 Saint-Romain

Domaine Henri et Gilles Remoriquet
25, rue de Charmois,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Henri Haeffelin
13, rue d´Eguisheim,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Domaine Henri Naudin-Ferrand
rue du Meix-Grenot,, F-21700 Magny-lès-Villers

Domaine Henry
av d´Occitanie,, F-34680 Saint-Georges-d´Orques

Domaine Heresztyn
27, rue Richebourg,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Hervé de Lavoreille
10, rue de la Crée,, F-21590 Santenay

Domaine Hubert et Philippe Monin
, F-01350 Vongnes

Domaine Hubert Lamy
Paradis,, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Domaine Huguenot Père et Fils
9, ruelle du Carron,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Humbert Frères
rue de Planteligone,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine J. Parent
rue du Château-Gaillard,, F-21190 Monthélie

Domaine J. Vidal-Fleury
19, rte de la Roche,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Domaine Jacky Renard
La-Côte-de-Chaussan,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Domaine Jacob-Girard
2, rue de Cîteaux,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Jacques Prieur
6, rue des Santenots,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Jacques Tissot
39, rue de Courcelles,, F-39600 Arbois

Domaine Jacques Tremblay Les Mulots
rte d´Avallon,, F-89700 Tonnerre

Domaine Jaen Chauvenet
3, rue de Gilly,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Jaume
24, rue Reynarde,, Fr-26110 Vinsobres

Domaine Jean Allexant
Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche,, Fr-21200 Beaune

Domaine Jean Chartron
13, Grande-Rue,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Domaine Jean Collet et Fils
15, av de la Liberté,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Jean Goyon
Au Bourg,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Domaine Jean Pillot et Fils
1, rue Combard,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Domaine Jean Sipp
60, rue de la Fraternité,, F-68150 Ribeauvillé

Domaine Jean-Félix Germain
Les Crozettes,, F-69380 Charnay

Domaine Jean-Louis Grippat
La Sauva,, Fr-07300 Tournon

Domaine Jean-Marc Bouley
chem de la Cave,, F-21190 Volnay

Domaine Jean-Marie Naulin
52, Grande-Rue,, F-89800 Beines

Domaine Jean-Michel et Laurent Pillot
rue des Vendangeurs,, F-71640 Mellecey

Domaine Jean-Paul Balland
10, chem. de Marloup,, Fr-18300 Bué

Domaine Jean-Paul Droin
14 bis, rue Jean-Jaurès,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Jean-Paul et Jean-Luc Jamet
Le Vallin,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Domaine Jean-Philippe Marchand
1, pl du Monument,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Jean-Pierre et Laurent Prunier
rue Travisière,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Domaine Jean-Pierre Guyard
4, rue de Vieux-Collège,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Jean-Yves Eloy
Le Plan,, F-71960 Fuissé

Domaine Joseph Cattin
18, rue Roger-Frémeaux,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

Domaine Joseph et Xavier Garnier
chem de Méré,, F-89144 Ligny-le-Chatel

Domaine Joseph Loberger
10, rue de Bergholtz-Zell,, F-68500 Bergholtz

Domaine Joseph Rieflé
11, pl de la Marie,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Domaine Justin et Luc Schwartz
rte Romaine,, F-67140 Itterswiller

Domaine Jux
5, chem. de la Fecht,, F-68000 Colmar

Domaine La Mordorée
chem. des Oliviers,, F-30126 Tavel

Domaine La Mordorée
chem. des Oliviers,, F-30126 Tavel

Domaine La Pléiade
41, chem du Sacré-Coeur,, Fr-66000 Perpignan

Domaine La Rocalière
Le Palai Nord,, F-30126 Tavel

Domaine La Tour Vieille
3, av du Mirador,, Fr-66190 Collioure

Domaine Lafarge Mas Llaro
rte de Canet,, Fr-66000 Perpignan

Domaine Lafond Roc-Epine
rte de Vignobles,, F-30126 Tavel

Domaine Laleure-Piot
, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Domaine Lamy-Pillot
31, rte de Santenay,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Domaine Lardy
Le Vivier,, F-69820 Fleurie

Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro,, Fr-89800 Chablis

Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro,, Fr-89800 Chablis

Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro,, Fr-89800 Chablis

Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro,, Fr-89800 Chablis

Domaine Larue
Gamay,, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Domaine Le Berceau du Chardonnay
Les Teppes,, F-71700 Chardonnay

Domaine Le Casot des Mailloles
17, av Puig-del-Mas,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Domaine Le Sang des Cailloux
rte de Vacqueyras,, Fr-84260 Sarrians

Domaine Lejeune F.-Jullien de Pommerol
La Confrèrie,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Lerys
, F-11360 Villeneuve-les-Corbières

Domaine Les Goubert
, F-84190 Gigondas

Domaine Leymarie-Ceci Clos du Village
24, rue du Vieux-Château,, F-21640 Vougeot

Domaine Lignier-Michelot
11, rue Haute,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine Long-Depaquit
45, rue Auxerroise,, F-89800 Chablis

Domaine Louis Rémy
1, pl du Monument,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine Louis Violland Abbaye Saint-Martin
53, av de l´Aigue,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine Luc Sorin
rte de la Cadière d´Azur,, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

Domaine Lucien Brand
71, rue de Wolxheim,, F-67120 Ergersheim

Domaine Lucien Jacob
, F-21420 Echevronne

Domaine Madame Roland Vigot
60, R.N. 74,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Maillard
2, rue Joseph-Bard,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine Maillard Père et Fils
2, rue Joseph-Bard,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine Marc Bouthenet
Mercey,, F-71150 Cheilly-lès-Maranges

Domaine Marc Greffet
, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Domaine Marcel Deiss
15, rte du Vin,, F-68750 Bergheim

Domaine Marey
rue Bachot,, F-21700 Meuilley

Domaine Martin de Grangeneuve
, Fr-84150 Jonquières

Domaine Martin-Dufour
4 a, rue des Moutots,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Domaine Materne Haeglin et ses Filles
45-47, Grand-Rue,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Domaine Mathieu
rte de Courthézon,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Domaine Mazilly Père et Fils
rte de Pommard,, F-21190 Meloisey

Domaine Menand
Clos des Combins,, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine Michaud
Les Martinières,, Fr-41140 Noyers-sur-Cher

Domaine Michaut
41, rue du Ruisseau,, F-89800 Beines

Domaine Michel Clair
2, rue de Lavau,, F-21590 Santenay

Domaine Michel David
Le Landreau-Village,, F-44330 Vallet

Domaine Michel Geneletti et Fils
373, rue de l´Eglise,, F-39570 L´Etoile

Domaine Michel Goubard et Fils
, F-71390 Saint-Désert

Domaine Michel Juillot
Grande-Rue,, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine Michel Magnien et Fils
4, rue Ribordot,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine Michel Mallard et Fils
rte de Dijon,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Domaine Michel Morey-Coffinet
6, pl du Grand-Four,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Domaine Michel Ogier
3, chem. du Bac,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Domaine Michel Prunier
rte de Beaune,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Domaine Mittnacht Frères
27, rte de Ribeauvillé,, F-68150 Hunawihr

Domaine Moissenet-Bonnard
rte d´Autun,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Mongeard-Mugneret
14, rue de la Fontaine,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Domaine Morel-Thibaut
8, rue Coittier,, F-39800 Poligny

Domaine Muller-Koeberlé
22, rte du Vin,, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte

Domaine Noel et Pascal Chatelus
La Roche,, F-69620 Saint-Laurent-d´Oingt

Domaine Olivier-Gard
Concœur et Corboin,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Ollier-Taillefer
rte de Gabain,, F-34320 Fos

Domaine P.-M. Ninot Le Meix-Guillaume
2, rue de Chagny,, F-71150 Rully

Domaine Pages Huré
2, allée des Moines,, Fr-66740 Saint-Génis-des-Fontaines

Domaine Parent
pl de l´Eglise,, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Parigot Père et Fils
rte de Pommard,, F-21190 Meloisey

Domaine Pascale et Alain Rigoutat
2, rue du Midi,, F-89290 Jussy

Domaine Paul Autard
rte de Châteauneuf-du-Pape,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

Domaine Paul Blanck
32, Grand-Rue,, F-68240 Kientzheim

Domaine Philippe Bouzereau Château de Cîteau
18-20, rue de Cîteau,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Philippe Charlopin-Parizot
18, rte de Dijon,, F-21200 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Philippe Gavignet
36, rue du Dr-Louis-Legrand,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Pierre Adam
8, rue du lt-Mourier,, Fr-68770 Ammerschwihr

Domaine Pierre Amiot et Fils
27, Grand-Rue,, Fr-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine Pierre André
fg Saint-Georges,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

Domaine Pierre Clavel
rue de Languedoc,, F-34160 Saint-Bauzille-de-Montmel

Domaine Pierre Hager
26, rue de Soultzmatt,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Domaine Pierre Labet
rempart de la Comédie,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine Pierre Usseglio et Fils
rte d´Orange,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Domaine Piquemal
1, rue Pierre-Lefranc,, Fr-66600 Espira-de-l´Agly

Domaine Pochon
Château de Curson,, Fr-26600 Chanos-Curson

Domaine Poulleau Père et fils
rue du Pied-de-la-Vallée,, F-21190 Volnay

Domaine Prieur-Brunet
rue de Narosse,, F-21590 Santenay

Domaine Prin
12, rue de Serrigny,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Domaine Ragot
4, rue de lÉcole,, F-71640 Givry

Domaine Raymond Launay
, F-21630 Pommard

Domaine Raymond Quénard
Le Villard,, F-73800 Chignin

Domaine Raymond Usseglio
rte de Courthézon,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Domaine Régis Bouvier
52, rue de Mazy,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Domaine Rémi Jobard
12, rue Sudot,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Rémi Lignon
1, rue du Vent-du-Nord,, Fr-34210 Aigues-Vives

Domaine René Monnier
6, rue du Dr-Rolland,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Robert et Raymond Jacob
Buisson,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Domaine Robert et Serge Groffier
3, rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Domaine Robert Karcher et Fils
11, rue de l´Ours,, F-68000 Colmar

Domaine Rodolphe Demougeot
2, rue du Clos-de-Mazeray,, F-21190 Meursault

Domaine Roger et Christine Saumaize-Michelin
Le Martelet,, F-71960 Vergisson

Domaine Roger Jung et Fils
23, rue de la 1re-Armée,, F-68340 Riquewihr

Domaine Rolland-Sigaux
, F-69460 Odenas

Domaine Roux Père et Fils
, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Domaine Ruet
Voujon,, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolais

Domaine Sarda-Malet Mas Saint-Michel
chem de Sainte-Barbe,, Fr-66000 Perpignan

Domaine Schoffit
68, Nonnenholzweg,, F-68000 Colmar

Domaine Seguin-Manuel
15, rue Paul-Maldant,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Domaine Serge Saupin
Le Norestier,, Fr-44450 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer

Domaine Sipp-Mack
1, rue des Vosges,, F-68150 Hunawihr

Domaine Sorin-Defrance
11 bis, rue de Paris,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Domaine Spielmann
2, rte de Thannenkirch,, F-68750 Bergheim

Domaine Thénard
7, rue de l´Hôtel-de-Ville,, F-71640 Givry

Domaine Thévenot-Le Brun et Fils
, F-21700 Marey-lès-Fussey

Domaine Thibert Père et Fils
Au Bourg,, F-71960 Fuissé

Domaine Thierry Farjon
Morzelas,, Fr-42520 Malleval

Domaine Thierry Mortet
14, pl des Marroniers,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Thomas-Moillard
chem rural 29,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Domaine Trapet Père et Fils
53, rte de Beaune,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Domaine Trémeaux Père et Fils
rue de Jamproyes,, F-71640 Mercurey

Domaine Varenne
Le petit chemin,, F-84190 Gigondas

Domaine Verret
7, rte de Champs,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Domaine Vessigaud Père et Fils
Hameau de Pouilly,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Domaine Victor Credoz
, F-39210 Menétru-le-Vignoble

Domaine Vincent et François Jouard
2, pl de l´Eglise,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Domaine viticole de la ville de Colmar
2, rue du Stauffen,, F-68000 Colmar

Domaine Vocoret et Fils
40, rte d´Auxerre,, F-898

Domaine Yves Darviot
2, pl Morimont,, F-21200 Beaune

Domaine Yves Girardin Château de La Charrière
, Fr-21590 Santenay

Domaine Zind-Humbrecht
4, rte de Colmar,, F-68230 Turckheim

Domaines Cordier
53, rue du Dehez,, F-33290 Blanquefort

Domaines Cuvelier
Château Le Crock,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Domaines du Libournais
59, rue Orbe,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Domaines Dubourg
Château Gravelines,, F-33490 Semens

Domaines Edmond Laneyrie
Le Bourg,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Domaines Kressmann
Château Latour-Martillac,, F-33650 Martillac

Domaines Martin
Château Gloria,, F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle

Domaines Michel Bernard quartier Sommelongue
, F-84100 Orange

Domaines Ott Château Romassan
601, rte des Mourvèdres,, F-83330 Le Castellet

Domaines Prats
Marbuzet,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Domaines Prats SA
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Domaines Schlumberger
100, rue Théophile-Deck,, F-68501 Guebwiller Cedex

Domainie de Sansac (Univitis) Les Lèvres
, F-33220 Sainte-Foy-la-Grande

Dominique Caillot
8, rue Pierre-Mouchoux,, F-21190 Meursault

Dominique Chermette
Le Barnigat,, F-69620 Saint-Laurent d´Oingt

Dominique Coraleau
14, rue des Châteaux,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

Dominique Dupuy
Jacquemeau,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Dominique et Vincent Richard
La Cognardière,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Dominique Gallois
30, pl des Marronniers,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Dominique Guyot
9, rue des Sablons,, F-51390 Méry-Prémecy

Dominique Haverlan
Vieux-Château-Gaubert,, F-33640 Portets

Dominique Hessel
Château Moulin-à-Vent,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

Dominique Jambon
Arnas,, F-69430 Lantignié

Dominique Lacondemine
Domaine Les Roches,, F-69460 Odenas

Dominique Lafosse
Clos Bourgelat,, F-33720 Cérons

Dominique Leymarie Château Tour-Robert
11, chem de Grangeneuve,, F-33500 Libourne

Dominique Piron
Morgon,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Dominique Ricome Château de Valcombe
, F-30510 Générac

Dominique Salmon
Les Landes de Vin,, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud

Dominique Turtaut
50, rue Jean-Cabos,, F-33210 Toulenne

Dominque Briolais
1, Château Haut-Mousseau,, F-33710 Teuillac

Dominque et Catherine Derain
L´Ancienne Cure,, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Dominque Gruhier Domaine de l´Abbaye
rue de Clos de Quincy,, F-89700 Epineuil

Dominque Vaupré
Au Bourg,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Dopff et Irion Domaine du Château de Riquewihr
, F-68340 Riquewihr

Doquet-Jeanmaire
44, chem. Moulin-Cense-Bizet,, F-51130 Vertus

Doudet-Naudin
3, rue Henri-Cyrot,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Dourbon-Vieillard
7, rue du Château,, F-51480 Reuil

Dourthe
35, rue de Bordeaux,, F-33290 Parempuyre

Drouet Frères
8, bd du Luxembourg,, F-44330 Vallet

Dubreuil-Fontaine
, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Dufouleur Frères
1, rue de Dijon,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Dufouleur Père et Fils
17, rue Thurot,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Dulong Frères et Fils
29, rue Jules-Guesde,, F-33270 Floirac

Dumien-Serrette
18, rue du Ruisseau,, Fr-07130 Cornas

Dupeuble Père et Fils
, F-69620 Le Breuil

Dupond d´Halluin
B.P. 79,, F-69653 Villefranche

Dupré et Fils
Domaine de Vigier,, Fr-07150 Lagorce

Duvergey-Taboureau
6, rue des Santenots,, F-21190 Meursault

Duwer
Château Colbert,, F-33710 Comps

D´Allaines
SCEA Abbaye de Valmagne,, Fr-34560 Villeveyrac

D´Halluin-Boyer
Clos Bourbon,, F-33550 Paillet

E. Bastide
Domaine de L´Olivier,, Fr-30210 Saint-Hilaire d´Ozilhan

E. M. Davis et Fils Château Monbrison
1, allée de Monbrison,, F-33460 Arsac

E. Montes La Casenove
, Fr-66300 Trouillas

EARL Alain Jaume
Domaine Grand Veneur,, Fr-84100 Orange

EARL A. Bernard et Fils
Domaine La Garrigue,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

EARL A. Parcé
21 ter, rue du 14-Juillet,, Fr-66670 Bages

EARL Agnès et Christian Papin
9, chem. de la Godelière,, Fr-49610 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance

EARL Agrapart et Fils
57, av Jean-Jaurès,, Fr-51190 Avize

EARL Aimé Sabon
27, chem. du Moulin,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

EARL Albert Boxler
78, rue des Trois-Epis,, F-68230 Niedermorschwihr

EARL Albert Poilane
Le Maillon,, Fr-44330 Le Loroux-Bottereau

EARL André Blanck et Fils
Ancienne cour des Chavaliers de Malte,, F-68240 Kientzheim

EARL André Coll-Escluse
58, rue Pépinière-Robin,, Fr-66000 Perpignan

EARL André Poitevin
Les Chamonards,, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue

EARL André Wittmann et Fils
7-9. Rue Principale,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

EARL Annick et Jean-Marc Lafont
Domaine de Bel-Air,, F-69430 Lantignié

EARL Appollot
Clos Trimoulet,, Fr- 33330 Saint-Emilion

EARL Arbo
Godard,, Fr-33570 Francs

EARL Archimbaud-Vache
Domaine Le Clos des Cazaux,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

EARL Armelle et Jean-Michel Molin
54, rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21220 Fixin

EARL Athimon et ses Enfants
Domaine des Génaudières,, Fr-44850 Les Cellier

EARL Audouin
La Momenière,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

EARL Bernaert
6, RN 6,, F-89460 Accolay

EARL Bernard Bouche et Fils
25, rue François-Mauriac,, F-33720 Podensac

EARL Bernard Martin
Pizay,, F-69220 Saint-Jean-d´Ardières

EARL Bertin
lieu-dit Bertin,, F-33760 Cantois

EARL Bonnet et Fils
Château Haut-Guiraud,, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

EARL Borderie
119, rue de la République,, F-33230 Saint-Médard-de-Guizières

EARL Bouquey et Fils
Château Peyrelongue,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

EARL Bouyx
Château d´Arricaud,, F-33720 Landiras

EARL Buytet et Fils
rte de Casteljaloux,, F-33210 Langon

EARL Caves Duplessis
5, quai de Reugny,, F-89800 Chablis

EARL Céline et Laurent Tripoz
Loché,, F-71000 Mâcon

EARL Champagne Christophe
rue Saint-Antoine,, F-10200 Colombé-le-Sec

EARL Champagne Couche
29, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Buxeuil

EARL Champagne Marx-Babier & Fils
1, rue de Château,, F-51480 Venteuil

EARL champagne Velut
9, rue du Moulin,, F-10300 Montgueux

EARL Charles Bravay Domaine de Ferrand
chem. de Saint-Jean,, Fr-84100 Orange

EARL Château Biston-Brillette
Petit-Poujeaux,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

EARL Château Fontesteau
, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur

EARL Château La Dournie
rte de Saint-Pons,, Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian

EARL Château Larsan
chem de Larsan,, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillau

EARL Château L´Apolline
Le Brégnet,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

EARL Château Pierrail
, F-33220 Margueron

EARL Christian Dumas et Fils
Le Bourg,, F-33490 Saint-Martial

EARL Christian Gouteyron
Mazerat,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

EARL Christophe et Marie-Jo Lavau
Château Terrasson,, F-33570 Puisseguin

EARL Claude Geoffray
Château Thivin,, F-69460 Odenas

EARL Claude Maréchal
6, rte de Chalon,, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune

EARL Constantin-Chevalier et Filles
Château Constantin,, Fr-84160 Lourmarin

EARL Dailledouze
Château Verdus,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

EARL Daniel Métaireau
Coursay,, Fr-44690 Monnières

EARL Dartier et Fils
Bergeron,, F-33390 Mazion

EARL Daumen Père et Fils
Domaine de La Vieille Julienne,, Fr-84100 Orange

EARL de Pourquey-Gazeau
1 A Pourquey,, F-33540 Castelvieil

EARL Delpeuch et Fils
Courvielle,, F-33210 Castets-en-Dorthe

EARL Denis Balaran
Domaine d´Escausses,, Fr-81150 Sainte-Croix

EARL Denis et Florence Dubourdieu
Château Reynon,, F-33410 Béguey

EARL des Vignobles Jean Sorge
Château Deyrem-Valentin,, F-33460 Soussans

EARL Dessevre Domaine de Gatines
12, rue de la Boulaie,, Fr-49540 Tigné

EARL Didier Malidain
Grossève,, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne

EARL Dirler
13, rue d´Issenheim,, F-68500 Bergholtz

EARL Domaine Bachelier
13, rue Saint-Etienne,, Fr-89800 Villy

EARL Domaine Claude Aubert
4, rue Malvault,, Fr-37500 Cravant-les-Coteaux

EARL Domaine Claude Nouveau
Marchezeuil,, F-21340 Changé

EARL Domaine de La Giscle hameau de l´Amirauté
rte de Collobrières,, F-83310 Cogolin

EARL Domaine de La Madone
Les Maisons-Neuves,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

EARL Domaine de La Mette
Château Millet,, F-33640 Portets

EARL Domaine des Genèves
3, rue des Fourneaux,, F-89800 Fleys

EARL Domaine des Millaux
Les Millaux,, F-33910 Saint-Martin-du-Bois

EARL Domaine du Pesquier R. Boutière et Fils
, F-84190 Gigondas

EARL Domaine du Pourpre
Les Pinchons,, F-69840 Chénas

EARL Domaine d´Ecole
, F-13810 Eygalières

EARL Domaine Gabriel Jouard Père et Fils
3, rue de Petit-Puits,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

EARL Domaine Guyon
11, R.N. 74,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

EARL Domaine Guyon
11, R.N. 74,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

EARL Domaine Maurice Siffert
16, rte des Vins,, F-67600 Orschwiller

EARL Domaine René Meyer et Fils
14, Grand-Rue,, 68230 Katzenthal

EARL Domaine Roger Sabon
av. Impériale,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

EARL Domaine Sainte-Anne Les Cellettes
, Fr-30200 Saint-Gervais

EARL du Château Laville
, F-33210 Preignac

EARL du Château Magence
, F-33210 Saint-Pierre-de-Mons

EARL du Châtel Delacour Château de la Cour
Vignonet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

EARL du Domaine Eric Boussey
Grande-Rue,, F-21190 Monthélie

EARL du Landeyran
rue de la Vernière,, Fr-34490 Saint-Nazaire-de-Ladarez

EARL du Vignoble Rousset
Château La Roche Beaulieu,, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon

EARL Duvernay Père et Fils
rue du clos l´Evêque,, F-71640 Mercurey

EARL d´Heilly-Huberdeau
Cercot,, F-71390 Moroges

EARL Edmond et Yves Gras
Domaine Santa Duc,, F-84190 Gigondas

EARL Edmond Jacquin et Fils
Le Haut,, F-73170 Jongieux

EARL Emile Schwartz et Fils
3, rue de Principale,, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux

EARL Eric de Suremain Château de Monthélie
, F-21190 Monthélie

EARL Eve et Emmanuel Dampt
3, rte de Tonnerre,, F-89700 Collan

EARL Fernand Ziegler et Fils
7, rue des Vosges,, F-68150 Hunawihr

EARL Ferri Arnaud
av de l´Hérault,, F-11560 Fleury-d´Aude

EARL Fonta et Fils
rte d´Auros,, F-33210 Langon

EARL François Cordonnier
Château Dutruch Grand Poujeaux,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

EARL François Greffier
Castenet,, F-33790 Aurilles

EARL Françoise et Denis Clair
14, rue de la Chapelle,, F-21590 Santenay

EARL Frédéric Mallo et Fils
2, rue Saint-Jacques,, F-68150 Hunawihr

EARL G. Coste et G. Libes Domaine du Météore
, F-34480 Cabrerolles

EARL Gaudinat-Boivin
6, rue des Vignes,, F-51700 Festigny

EARL Georges Klein et Fils
10, rte du Vin,, F-68490 Saint-Hippolyte

EARL Gérard Descramble
Renaissance,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

EARL Gérard Weinzorn et Fils
133, rue des Trois-Epis,, F-68230 Niedermorschwihr

EARL Gourraud
1, la Nauze,, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-d´Aiguilhe

EARL Grand Campdumy
, F-83340 Cabasse

EARL Guy Larmandier
30, rue Gal-Koenig,, F-51130 Vertus

EARL Henri Brecht
4, rue de Vignoble,, F-68420 Eguisheim

EARL Henri Klée et Fils
11, Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Katzenthal

EARL Henri Prudhon et Fils
, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

EARL Hubert Sendra Domaine des Aveylans
, F-30127 Bellegarde

EARL Imbert
Clos de Lascamp,, Fr-30200 Sabran

EARL Jacky Gaultier
Colette,, F-69430 Lantignié

EARL Jacques et Guillaume Perromat
Château d´Armajan,, F-33210 Preignac

EARL Janine Chaffanjon Les Rochons
cidex 244,, F-69220 Saint-Jean-d´Ardières

EARL Jean Siegler Père et Fils Clos des Terres Brunes
26, rue des Merles,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

EARL Jean-Paul et Hervé Gaulthier
Les Frébouches,, F-69220 Lancié

EARL Jean-Paul Gerber et Fils
16, rue Théophile Bader,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

EARl Jean-Paul Mauler
3, pl des Cigognes,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

EARL Jean-Paul Simonis et Fils
1, rue du Chasseur-M.-Besombes,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

EARL Jean-Pierre et Martine Meffre
Domaine Saint-Gayan,, F-84190 Gigondas

EARL Jean-Pierre Mugneret
, F-21700 Concœur

EARL Joël Bonneau
Au Grelot,, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde

EARL Joel et Jean-Louis Lhumeau
9, rue Saint-Vincent,, Fr-49700 Brigné-sur-Layon

EARL Joliet Père et Fils
Manoir de La Perrière,, F-21220 Fixin

EARL Jonquères d´Oriola Château de Corneilla
, Fr-66200 Corneilla-del-Vercol

EARL Joseph Fritsch
31, Grand-Rue,, F-68240 Kientzheim

EARL Joseph Gsell
26, Grand-Cru,, F-68500 Orschwihr

EARL La Tour Rouge Gilles Grémen
Château Tour de Biot,, F-33220 La Roquille

EARL Lafon
Le Bourg,, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois

EARL Lambert et Fils
Domaine de La Mavette,, F-84190 Gigondas

EARL Landreau
l´Hermette,, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou

EARL Le Brun-Servenay
14, pl Léon-Bourgeois,, F-51190 Avize

EARL Lebrin
L´Aujardière,, Fr-44430 La Remaudière

EARL Lechat et Fils
12, av. des Roses,, F-44330 Vallet

EARL Lejeune-Dirvang
2, rue de Germaine,, F-51150 Tauxières-Mutry

EARL Lemoule
chem du Tuyau-des-Fontaines,, F-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse

EARL Les Fils d´Etienne Gonnet
14, imp. des Vignerons,, Fr-84370 Bédarrides

EARL Les Grands Chais de la Maine
Chantemerle,, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud

EARL les Héritiers de Marcel Rey Château Saint-Sauveur
rte de Caromb,, Fr-84810 Aubignan

EARL Lévêque et Fils
Domaine de Fontenille,, Fr-84360 Lauris

EARL Luc Pétard
60, rte de la Loire,, Fr-44450 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer

EARL Luneau Frères Domaine du Rafou
Tillières,, Fr-49230 Montfaucon

EARL M.-C. et Dominique Joseph
Le Vieux-Bourg,, F-69840 Chénas

EARL M.-France et Jean-Gabriel Jambon
Chapoly,, F-69220 Charentay

EARL Marguet-Bonnerave
14, rue de Bouzy,, F-51150 Ambonnay

EARL Mas d´Aurel
Mas d´Aurel,, Fr-81170 Donnazac

EARL Maurice Chevallier
32, rte Nationale,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

EARL Maurice Schueller
17, rue Basse,, F-68420 Gueberschwihr

EARL Mège Frères
Aux Lamberts,, F-33920 Générac

EARL Menanteau
, F-33390 Anglade

EARL Mercier Domaine Joliette
rte de Vingrau,, Fr-66600 Espira-de-l´Agly

EARL Merlande-Legrand
Chamouneau,, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois

EARL Michel et Martine Chouvet
Domaine de Fontavin,, F-84350 Courthézon

EARL Michel Faraud
Domaine du Cayron,, F-84190 Gigondas

EARL Moreau
Château d´Arvouet,, F-33570 Montagne

EARL Mouzon-Leroux
16, rue Basse-des-Carrières,, F-51380 Verzy

EARL Nowack
10, rue Bailly,, F-51700 Vandières

EARL Olivier Guyot
39, rue de Mazy,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

EARL Olivier Ravier
Domaine de Sables d´Or,, F-69220 Belleville-sur-Saone

Earl Ouahi et Remy Klein
Cadignac,, Fr-30200 Sabran

EARL P.L. Valade
Rouye,, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon

EARL Patrick et Odile Le Bourlay
Forétal,, F-69820 Vauxrenard

EARL Paul Pernot et ses Fils
7, pl du Monument,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

EARL Paul Schwach
30-32, rte de Bergheim,, F-68150 Ribeauvillé

EARL Paul Spannagel et Fils
1, Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Katzenthal

EARL Philip-Ladet
, Fr-30200 Sabran

EARL R. Daurat-Fort Château de Nouvelles
, F-11350 Tuchan

EARL Raguenot-Lallez Château des Tourtes
30, le Bourg,, F-33820 Saint-Caprais-de-Blaye

EARL René Fleck
27, rte d´Orschwihr,, F-68570 Soultzmatt

EARL Robert Dufour et Fils
4, rue de la Croix-Malot,, F-10110 Landreville

EARL Roger Coulon
12, rue de la Vigne-du-Roy,, F-51390 Vrigny

EARL Roland Geyer
148, rte du Vin,, F-67680 Nothalten

EARL Roland Schmitt
35, rue des Vosges,, F-67310 Bergbieten

EARL Romaine Fritsch
49, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-67520 Marlenheim

EARL Sicard-Baudouin
5, rte de Croûte,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

EARL Simone et Guy Braillon
Le Bourg,, F-69840 Chénas

EARL Sourice-Depuydt
11, rue Auxerroise,, F-89800 Lignorelles

EARL Sylvain Hertzog
18, rte du Vin,, F-68420 Obermorschwihr

EARL Thierry Hamelin
1, rue des Carillons,, F-89800 Lignorelles

EARL Torret
Domaine des Grands Plantiers,, F-69480 Lucenay

EARL Vignobles Barreau et Fils
Garriga,, F-33420 Grézillac

EARL Vignobles Bécheau
Château de Saint-Philippe,, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-d´Aiguilhe

EARL Vignobles Cailleux
540, La Pereyre,, F-33760 Escoussans

EARL Vignobles Claude Barreau et Fils
Garriga,, F-33420 Grézillac

EARL Vignobles Claude Modet
Constantin,, F-33880 Baurech

EARL Vignobles D. et C. Devaud
Château de Faise,, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac

EARL Vignobles Dubois et Fils
Les Bertrands,, F-33860 Reignac

EARL Vignobles Dubreuil
Château de La Grenière,, F-33570 Lussac

EARL vignobles Eymas et Fils
Château La Rose Bellevue,, F-33820 Saint-Palais

EARL Vignobles F. et A. Xans
Perey,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

EARL Vignobles Guy Mousset et Fils
le Clos Saint-Michel,, Fr-84700 Sorgues

EARL Vignobles J.-P. et M. Celerier
Moulin Courrech,, F-33570 Puisseguin

EARL Vignobles M.-C. Dugoua
Château du Grand Abord,, F-33640 Portets

EARL Vignobles Paul Bordes
Faize,, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac

EARL Vignobles Pierre et Denis Dubourdieu
Château Doisy-Daëne,, F-33720 Barsac

EARL Vignobles Rabiller
Leyssac,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

EARL Vignobles Rigal
Domaine du Cantonnet,, F-24240 Razac-de-Saussignac

EARL Vignobles Robert Giraud
Château Timberlay,, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac

EARL Vignobles Thérèse
Château Nardique La Gravière,, F-33670 Saint-Genès-de-Lombaud

EARL vignobles Yves Delol
Château Gueyrosse,, F-33500 Libourne

EARL Vincent et Xavier Anglès
126, av. de la République,, Fr-84450 Jonquerettes

EARL Y. Sauvêtre et Fils
La Landelle,, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau

Edgard Gueth
5, rue des Vignes,, F-68230 Walbach

Edmond Cornu et Fils Le Meix Gobillon
rue du Bief,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

Edmond et David Duclaux
RN 86,, Fr-69420 Tupin-et-Semons

Edouard Delaunay et ses Fils
5, rue du Moulin,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Elisabeth Garzaro
Château Le Prieur,, F-33750 Baron

Emile Beyer
7, pl. du Château,, F-67730 Châtenois

Emile Castéja
, F-33250 Pauillac

Emile Hanique Clos du Moulin aux Moines
, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Emile Herzog
28, rue du Florimont,, F-68230 Turckheim

Emmanuel Giboulot
Combertault,, F-21200 Beaune

Emmanuel Plauchut
Domaine de Grandpré,, F-83390 Puget-Ville

Eric Abélanet
, Mâcon-Villages

Eric Arcelin
Les Touziers,, Fr-71960 La Roche-Vineuse

Eric Blanchard
Le Perray-Chaud,, Fr-49610 Mozé-sur-Louet

Eric Boigelot
rue de Beaune,, F-21190 Monthélie

Eric Bunel
32, rue Michel-Letellier,, F-51150 Louvois

Eric Duffau
Monplaisir,, F-33420 Génissac

Eric et Florence Guillemard EARL La Roche Aiguë
rue de Glacis,, F-21190 Meloisey

Eric et Joel Durand
imp. de la Fontaine,, Fr-07130 Châteaubourg

Eric Julien
Château Lamarche-Canon,, F-33126 Fronsac

Eric Léglise
39, av. Jean-Luc-Vonderheyden,, F-33460 Arsac

Eric Legrand
39, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Eric Lenormand
Château Haut-Villet,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Eric Morin
Javernand,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Eric Patour
1, rue des Huguenots,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Eric Prissette
Château Rol Valentin,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Eric Rodez
4, rue de Isse,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Eric Rominger
6, rue de l´Eglise,, F-68500 Bergholtz

Erik Nieuwaal
Château d´Aurilhac,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

Ernest Horcher et Fils
6, rue de Vignoble,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

Ernest Meyer et Fils
4, rue des Trois-Châteaux,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Ernest Preiss
rue Jacques-Preiss,, F-68340 Riquewihr

Etienne
33, rue Louis-Dupont,, F-51480 Cumières

Etienne Doué
11, rte de Troyes,, F-10300 Montgueux

Ets Casses
Château Escalette,, F-33710 Villeneuve

Ets Georges Burrier
, F-71960 Fuissé

Ets Jean-Pierre Moueix
54, quai du Priourat,, F-33500 Libourne

Ets Loron et Fils
, F-71570 Pontanevaux

Ets Thunevin Maison des Vins du Libournais
6, reu Guadet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

EURL Lescalle
, F-33460 Macau

Eustache Deschamps
38, av de Bammental,, F-51130 Vertus

Evelyne Allien
Château Dudon,, Fr-33720 Barsac

Evelyne Rénier
, F-33420 Lugaignac

F. et A.-C. Masson Regnault
Château Camail,, F-33550 Tabanac

F. Quentin
Château La Chapelle-Lescours,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

Fabien de Lescure
La Bourbonière,, F-69820 Fleurie

Fabienne et Pierre Saint-Arroman
, F-71640 Saint-Jean-de-Vaux

Fallet-Dart
2, rue des Clos-du-Mont,, F-02310 Charly-sur-Marne

Famille André Iché EARL Château d´Oupia
, Fr-34210 Oupia

Famille des Ligneris
Château Soutard,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Famille Desbois
Château Saint-Georges,, F-33570 Montagne

Famille Dupond
Château Carbonel,, F-84830 Sérignan-du-Comtat

Famille Meslin
SCE Château Laroze,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Famille Tesseron
Château Pontet-Canet,, F-33250 Pauillac

Famille Vauthier
Moulin Saint-Georges,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Faniel-Filaine
48, quai de Verdun,, F-51480 Damery

Farge Père et Fils GAEC de Bel-Air
, F-33220 Les Lèves

Fernand Corsin
, F-69840 Jullié

Fernand Engel et Fils
1, rte du Vin,, F-68590 Rohrschwihr

Fernand Stentz
40, rte du Vin,, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux

Fernandez de Castro Château Saint-Aubin
27, chem de Dignac,, F-33590 Jau-Dignac-Loirac

Florent Dufour
Ponchon,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Fondation La Navarre
Cave du Domaine,, F-83260 La Crau

Forget-Brimont
11, rte de Louvois,, F-51500 Craon-de-Ludes

Fournaise
2, rue des Boucheries,, F-51700 Châtillon-sur-Marne

Francine et Olivier Savary
4, chem des Hates,, F-89800 Maligny

Francis Audiot
Domaine de Coquin,, Fr-18510 Menetou-Salon

Francis Basseporte
Fontette,, F-89450 Saint-Père

Francis Boulière Château Le Bergey
29, chem de Couquet,, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

Francis Boutemy
31, rte de Loustalade,, F-33850 Léognan

Francis Brochot
rue Julien-Ducos,, F-51530 Saint-Martin-d´Ablois

Francis Desqueyroux et Fils Château Cherchy-Desqueyroux
Le Blanc,, F-33210 Pujols-sur-Ciron

Francis Muré
30, rue de Rouffach,, F-68250 Westhalten

Franck Chalmeau
, F-89530 Chitry-le-Fort

Franck Chavy
Le Chazelet,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Franck Cinquin
Les Braves,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Franck et Nicole Juillard
Les Poupets,, F-69840 Juliènas

Franck Guillemard-Clerc
19, rue Drouhin,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

François Barraud
Moulin d´Andraut,, F-33450 Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac

Francois Baur Petit-Fils
3, Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Turckheim

François Braun et Fils
19, Grand-Rue,, F-68500 Orschwihr

François Collard Château Mourgues du Grès
, F-30300 Beaucaire

François Collin
Les Mulots,, F-89700 Tonnerre

François Confuron
, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

François de Lavaux Château Martinet
64, av du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-33500 Libourne

François de Pardieu
2, Nodeau,, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

François Dumon
Clos d´Albizzi,, F-13260 Cassis

François Edel et Fils
Domaine du Bouxhof,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

François et Denise Verdier
Château Brethous,, F-33360 Camblanes

François Faurie Domaine de la Jalousie
23, rue Pierre-Benoît,, F-33500 Libourne

François Flesch
20, rue de Stade,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

François Gay
9, rue des Fiètres,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

François Janoueix
20, quai du Priourat,, F-33500 Libourne

François Lacroix
4, rue de la Motte,, F-10110 Merrey-sur-Arce

François Landais
Château La Caderie,, F-33910 Saint-Martin-du-Bois

Francois Lehmann
12, av Jacques-Preiss,, F-68340 Riquewihr

François Martenot
rue du Dr-Barolet,, F-21200 Beaune Cedex

François Paquet
B.P. 1,, F-69460 Le Perréon

François Peyrondet
, F-33410 Loupiac

François Pierson-Cuvelier
4, rue de Verzy,, F-51150 Louvois

François Rambeaud
Corbin,, F-33570 Montagne

François Rapet Père et Fils
rue Saus-le-Château,, F-21190 Saint-Romain

François Raquillet
rue de Jamproyes,, F-17640 Mercurey

Francois Rivière
Le Gast,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

François Secondé
6, rue des Galipes,, F-51500 Sillery

François Tereygeol SCIA du Haut-Médoc
Château Pontoise-Cabarrus,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

Francois Vallot
Domaine du Coriancon,, Fr-26110 Vinsobres

Francois Villard
Monjout,, Fr-42410 Saint-Michel-sur Rhône

Francois Wischlen
4, rue de Soultzmatt,, F-68250 Westhalten

François-Brossolette
42, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Polisy

Françoise Braud-Coussié
La Blancherie,, F-33650 La Brède

Françoise de Wilde
Château Rieau,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Françoise Dutheil de La Rochère Château Sainte-Anne
, F-83330 Sainte-Anne-d´Evenos

Françoise d´Arfeuille
Château Toumalin,, Fr-33126 Fronsac

Françoise et Henri Lévêque
Château de Chantegrive,, F-33720 Podensac

Françoise et Jean-Marie Klein
rte du Haut-Koenigsbourg,, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte

Françoise et Nicolas Melin Domaine La Soufrandise
, F-71960 Fuissé

Françoise Gouillon
Saburin,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Francoise Granier
Domaine de La Croze,, Fr-30150 Roquemaure

Françoise Le Calvez Château Coupe Roses
, Fr-34210 La Caunette

Françoise Le Calvez Château Coupe Roses
, Fr-34210 La Caunette

Françoise Lemaire
5, rue de la Croix-Saint-Jean,, F-51480 Boursault

Françoise Lescoutra
Château Lalande,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Françoise Lladères
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Françoise Roux
Château Lagüe,, F-33126 Fronsac

Françoise Sciard
Château Faurie de Souchard,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Francoise Simon
Colombier,, Fr-30200 Sabran

Françoise Soizeau
Château Closiot,, F-33720 Barsac

Françoise Torné Domaine de Mont-Redon
2496, rte de Pierrefeu,, F-83260 La Crau

Françoise Vély
4, rue du Château,, F-51480 Reuil

Françoise Weber
Château Guinault,, F-33360 Cenac

Frédéric Albaret
Mas Olivier,, Fr-34600 Faugères

Frédéric Arbogast
135, pl. de l´Eglise,, Fr-67310 Westhoffen

Frédéric Bénat
Les Ravinets,, F-71570 Pruzilly

Frédéric Bonzoms
2, pl de la République,, Fr-66720 Tautavel

Frédéric et François Alary
rte de Saint-Roman,, Fr-84290 Cairanne

Frédéric Jacob
50, Grande-Rue,, F-21420 Echevronne

Frédéric Juvet Domaine de Roquenegade
, F-11220 Pradelles-en-Val

Frédéric Lornet
L´Abbaye,, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures

Frédéric Magnien
55, Grande-Rue,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Frédéric Pérol
La Colletière,, F-69380 Châtillon-d´Azergues

Frédéric Tach
Vignobles de Bordeaux,, F-33212 Langon Cedex Cedex

Frey-Sohler
72, rue de l´Ortenbourg,, F-67750 Scherwiller

Fruitière vinicole de Pupillin
rue du Ploussard,, F-39600 Pupillin

Fruitière vinicole de Voiteur
60, rue de Nevy-sur-Seille,, F-39210 Voiteur

Fruitière vinicole d´Arbois
2, rue des Fossés,, Fr-39600 Arbois

Futuel Frères
Château de La Mercredière,, F-44330 Le Pallet

G. Boutillez-Vignon
26, rue Pasteur,, F-51380 Villiers-Marmery

G. Brzezinski
rte d´Autun,, F-21630 Pommard

G. Estager et Fils
Blanquet,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

G. Gaidon
, F-69820 Fleurie

G. Royer-Moretti
rue du Carré,, F-21220 Chambolle-Musigny

G. Tribaut
88, rue d´Eguisheim,, F-51160 Hautvillers

G. Zeyssolff
156, rte de Strasbourg,, F-67140 Gertwiller

G.-H. Mumm et Cie
29, rue du Champ-de-Mars,, F-51100 Reims

Gabriel Demangeot et Fils
Le Bourg,, F-21340 Changé

Gabriel et Claire Fournier
6, rue de l´Eglise,, Fr-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune

Gabriel Fournier
6, rue de l´Eglise,, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune

Gabriel Jouard
3, rue du Petit-Puits,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

Gabriel Liogier
Château de Corton-André,, Fr-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Gabriel Meffre
, F-84190 Gigondas

GAC des Vignobles Cousin
3, rte de Fargues,, F-33210 Preignac

GAC Père et Fils Silvestrini
Chéreau,, F-33570 Lussac

Gadais Père et Fils
16 bis, rue du Coteau,, Fr-44690 Saint-Fiacre

GAEC A. Zimmermann Fils
3, Grand-Rue,, F-67600 Orschwiller

GAEC André Chabbert et Fils Château Chenaie
, F-34600 Caussiniojouls

GAEC Angelliaume
La Croix de Bois,, Fr-37500 Cravant-les-Coteaux

GAEC Anstotz et Fils
51, rue Balbach,, Fr-67310 Balbronn

GAEC Arnaude Frères
Le Poteau,, Fr-33710 Teuillac

GAEC Aubron
Les Corbeillères,, F-44330 Mouzillon

GAEC Audrain Père et Fils
26, rue de la Caillaudière,, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière

GAEC Balivet
Le Bourg,, Fr-01450 Mérignat

GAEC Berchoux
Le Berthier,, F-69620 Ternand

GAEC Bernard et Michel Sécher
Le Buisson,, Fr-49410 La Chapelle-Saint-Florent

GAEC Billard et Fils
rte de Beaune,, F-21340 La Rochepot

GAEC Bonneau
59, Grande-Rue,, F-33490 Pian-sur-Garonne

GAEC Boret Frères
Domaine de L´Angelière,, Fr-49380 Champ-sur-Layon

GAEC Boucher M.-G.-S.
Vintabrin,, F-42410 Chavanay

GAEC Boulin et Fils
Château de Cappes,, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois

GAEC Brunel et Fils
Domaine des Roches Fortes,, Fr-84110 Vaison-la-Romaine

GAEC Bruno Sorg
8, rue Stumpf,, F-68420 Eguisheim

GAEC Charpentier-Fleurance
La Bretonnière,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

GAEC Château Barbanau
Hameau de Roquefort,, F-13830 Roquefort-la-Bédoule

GAEC Château de Balan
5, Balan,, Fr-33490 Sainte-Foy-la-Longue

GAEC Château de l´Etoile Vandelle et Fils
, F-39570 L´Etoile

GAEC Château Motte Maucourt
, F-33760 Saint-Genis-du-Bois

GAEC Château Vilatte
Vilatte,, F-33660 Puynormand

GAEC Chénard et Fils
La Boisselière,, F-44330 Le Pallet

GAEC Cordeuil
2, rue de Fontette,, F-10360 Noe-les-Mallets

GAEC de La Vieille Fontaine
14, rue de la Fontaine,, F-71150 Bouzeron

GAEC de Lancyre
, F-34270 Valfaunès

GAEC de Menthon Château Redortier
, Fr-84190 Suzette

GAEC De Oliveira Lecestre
11, Grande-Rue,, F-89800 Fontenay-près-Chablis

GAEC Depardon-Coperet
Point du Jour,, F-69820 Fleurié

GAEC des Galloires
La Galloire,, Fr-49530 Drain

GAEC des Vignerons G. Fontaine et J. Vio
Le Bourg,, F-71150 Remigny

GAEC des Vignobles Albucher
Château du Grand Plantier,, Fr-33410 Montprimblanc

GAEC des Vignobles Bordeneuve
Château Guillemet,, F-33490 Saint-Germain-des-Graves

GAEC des Vignobles Chassagnol
Bern,, F-33410 Gabarnac

GAEC des Vignobles Latorse
, F-33670 La Sauve-Majeure

GAEC Diringer
18, rue de Rouffach,, F-68250 Westhalten

GAEC Domaine du Prieuré Saint-Just
rte de Vaison-la-Romaine,, Fr-84110 Seguret

GAEC Domaine du Vieux Relais
rte de la Commanderie,, F-30126 Tavel

GAEC Domaine Roger Luquet
, F-71960 Fuissé

GAEC du Clos Mont-Olivet
15, av. Saint-Joseph,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

GAEC du Domaine Champagnon
Les Brureaux,, F-69840 Chénas

GAEC du Domaine de Mayrac
, F-11190 Couiza

GAEC du Domaine du Thizy
Le Thizy,, F-69430 Lantignié

GAEC du Grand Moulin
La Champagne,, F-33820 Saint-Aubin-de-Blaye

GAEC du Mas de Mortiès
, F-34270 Saint-Jean-de-Cuculles

GAEC du Moulin Borgne
Le Moulin Borgne,, F-33620 Marcenais

GAEC du Sacré-Coeur
, Fr-34360 Assignan

GAEC du Sacré-Coeur
, Fr-34360 Assignan

GAEC Dupont-Tisserandot
2, pl des Marroniers,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

GAEC Eugène Carrel et Fils
, F-73170 Jongieux

GAEC Ferran et Fils
Domaine des Escaravailles,, Fr-84110 Rasteau

GAEC Floris
, Fr-11700 Azille

GAEC Georges et Thierry Pinte
11, rue du Jarron,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

GAEC Georges Matray et Fils
Le Bourg,, F-69820 Fleurie

GAEC Grandeau et Fils
Château Lauduc,, F-33370 Tresses

GAEC Guignard Frères
Château Roquetaillade La Grange,, F-33210 Mazères

GAEC Haute Brande
, F-33580 Rimons

GAEC Henri et Bernard Girin
Aucherland,, F-69620 Saint-Vérand

GAEC Henri Felettig
rue du Tilleul,, F-21220 Chambolle-Musigny

GAEC J. et B. Monternot
Les Places,, F-69460 Blacé

GAEC Jacky et Philippe Augis
Le Musa,, Fr-41130 Meusnes

GAEC Jaen-Claude Bouhey et Fils
rte de Magny,, F-21700 Villers-la-Faye

GAEC Jalabert Domaine Saint-Aphrodise
imp du Couvent,, F-11480 La Palme

GAEC Jauffrineau-Boulanger
Bonne-Fontaine,, F-44330 Vallet

GAEC Jean et Vincent Daux Domaine de l´Ecette
21, rue de Geley,, F-71150 Rully

GAEC Jean Lavau
Château Coudert-Pelletan,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

GAEC Jean Moreteaux et Fils
Nantoux,, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ

GAEC Jean Puyol et Fils
Château Barberousse,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

GAEC Jean-Charles et Damien Kieffer
7, rte du Vin,, F-67140 Itterswiller

GAEC Jean-Jean Père et Fils Château de la Mingerie
Girolatte,, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

GAEC Jean-Paul et Hervé Madeleineau
L´Errière,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

GAEC Jean-Paul Versino
quartier Saint-Pierre,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

GAEC Jean-Paul Wassler
2 bis, rte d´Epfig,, F-67650 Blienschwiller

GAEC Jean-Philippe et François Becker
2, rte d´Ostheim,, F-68340 Zellenberg

GAEC Jean-Pierre Chaudet
LD Caneveau,, F-33240 Lugon

GAEC Joel et Bertrand Cormerais
La Bretonnière,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

GAEC Joël et David Griffe
15, rue du Beugnon,, F-89530 Chitry

GAEC Justin Boxler
15, rue des Trois-Epis,, F-68230 Niedermorschwihr

GAEC Lalande et Fils
Château Piada,, F-33720 Barsac

GAEC Lartigue
70, av du Haut-Médoc,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

GAEC Latouche
Château Macay,, F-33710 Samonac

GAEC Le Couroulu
Cave Guy Ricard,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

GAEC Les Fils de Gabriel Roudil
rue des Lavandières,, F-30126 Tavel

GAEC Lubiato
Mattetournier,, F-33350 Gardegan

GAEC Maria Jonquères
1, av. Henri-Jonquères,, Fr-66300 Ponteilla

GAEC Mestreguilhem
Château Pipeau,, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

GAEC Michel Luneau et Fils
3, rte de Nantes,, F-44330 Mouzillon

GAEC Michel Rampon et Fils
La Tour Bourdon,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

GAEC Moreau
La Petite Jaunaie,, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud

GAEC Moreau-Naudet et Fils
5, rue des Fossés,, F-89800 Chablis

GAEC Morille Luneau
Château de L´Auberdière,, Fr-44450 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer

GAEC Moulin de Courbian
rue de Courbian,, F-33340 Bégadan

GAEC Nicolas Père et Fils
Cirey-lès-Nolay,, F-21340 Noray

GAEC Ollivier Père et Fils
La Grenaudière,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

GAEC Pagès Domaine Le Fort
, Fr-11290 Montréal-de-l´Aude

GAEC Patrick et Vincent Soard
Domaine de Fenouillet,, Fr-84190 Beaumes-de-Venise

GAEC Plantade Père et Fils
Château Haut-Plantade,, F-33850 Léognan

GAEC Pradelle
, Fr-26600 Chanos-Curson

GAEC Pueyo Frères
15, av de Gourinat,, F-33500 Libourne

GAEC René et Michel Koch
5, rue de La Fontaine,, F-67680 Nothalten

GAEC René et Vincent Dauvissat
8, rue Emile-Zola,, F-89800 Chablis

GAEC Rolet Père et Fils
rte de Dole,, F-39600 Arbois

GAEC Rossignol et Gendre
L´Abbaye,, F-33820 Pleine-Selve

GAEC Rossignol-Février
rue du Mont,, F-21190 Volnay

GAEC Roy
La Viaudière,, Fr-44690 La Haie- Fouassière

GAEC Sabaté-Zavan
34, rue de l´Eglise,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

GAEC Saint-Cyr Domaine de Bellevue
, F-69480 Anse

GAEC Terrigeol et Fils
Le Pas d´Ozelle,, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde

GAEC Travers Fils
Domaine de Beau-Lieu,, F-44330 Vallet

GAEC Valpromy
Goupin,, F-33890 Gensac

GAEC Vignobles Chaigne et Fils
Château Ballan-Larquette,, F-33540 Saint-Laurent-du-Bois

GAEC Vignobles Chevillard
Château de Brandey,, F-33350 Ruch

GAEC Vivier-Merle Frères
Le Matiron,, F-69620 Saint-Vérand

GAEC Willy Wurtz et Fils
6, rue du Bouxhof,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

Gaëlle Maclou
Domaine de Mauvan,, F-13114 Puyloubier

Gaëtan Poncé Château La Sauvageonne
, F-34700 Saint-Jean-de-la-Blaquière

Gaidoz-Forget
1, rue Carnot,, F-51500 Ludes

Gasperini
42, av de a Libération,, F-83260 La Crau

Geisweiler
4, rte de Dijon,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Georges Blanc Domaine d´Azenay
, F-71260 Azé

Georges et Roger Antech
Domaiine de Flassian,, Fr-11300 Limoux

Georges Fabre
SARL Domaine des Romarins,, Fr-30390 Domazan

Georges Lecallier
Leyssac,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Georges Rollet
Domaine du Granit Doré,, F-69840 Juliénas

Georges Roy
20, rue des Moutots,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Georges Trichard
rte de Juliénas,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Georges Veselle
16, rue des Postes,, F-51150 Bouzy

Georges Vigouroux
Ch. de Mercués,, 46090 Mercués

Georges Vigouroux, Ch. de Mercuès
, F-46090 Mercuès

Georges Viornery
Brouilly,, F-69460 Odenas

Georges-Pierre Coulon SCEA du Domaine de la Pinède
, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Gérald Garagnon
Domaine du Gros-Pata,, Fr-84110 Vaison-la-Romaine

Gérald Prévoteau
4 bis, av de Champagne,, F-51480 Damery

Gérard Bertrand
av de Lézignan,, F-11200 Saint-André-de-Roquelongue

Gérard Besson
En Bossu,, F-71570 Chaintré

Gérard Bougès
Le Fournas,, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur

Gérard Chabbert
Fauzan,, Fr-34210 Cesseras

Gérard Charvet
Les Rosiers,, F-68840 Chénas

Gérard Chavy et Fils
12, rue de Château,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Gérard Degoul Château de Bouchassy
rte de Nîmes,, Fr-30150 Roquemaure

Gérard Dubois
67, rue Ernest-Vallé,, F-51190 Avize

Gérard et Dominique Bécot GAEC Château Beau-Séjour Bécot
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Gérard et Jacqueline Trichard
Bel Avenir,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Gérard et Jean-Paul Depeyre
Lieu-dit Notre Dame,, F-84820 Visan

Gérard et Jeanine Lagneau
Huire,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Gérard et Nathalie Margerand
Les Capitans,, F-69840 Juliénas

Gérard et Serge Hartmann
13, rue Roger-Frémeaux,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

Gérard Gelin
Les Pasquiers,, F-69220 Lancié

Gérard Giresse
Le Bourg,, F-33710 Samonac

Gérard Kopp
Château Le Retout,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

Gérard Lapierre
Les Deschamps,, F-69840 Chénas

Gérard Martin
Les Truges,, F-71570 Saint-Vérand

Gérard Milhade
, F-33126 Fronsac

Gérard Opérie
Domaine du Roc,, F-33410 Rions

Gérard Perse SC Château Pavie
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Gérard Persenot
20, rue de Gouaix,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Gérard Quivy
7, rue Gaston-Roupnel,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Gérard Seguin
11, rue de l´Aumônerie,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Gérard Thomas
, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Gérard Tremblay
12, rue de Poinchy,, F-89800 Chablis

GFA Bernard Solane et Fils
Château Crabitan-Bellevue,, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

GFA Bibey
Château Labadie,, F-33340 Bégadan

GFA Cassat et Fils
B.P. 44,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

GFA Chabiran
1, av de la Mairie,, F-33500 Néac

GFA Château de l´Anglais
54, rue Guadet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

GFA Château Gaillarteau
5, Gaillarteau,, F-33410 Mourens

GFA Château Gazin
Le Gazin,, F-33500 Pomerol

GFA Château Guiot Domaine de Guiot
, F-30800 Saint-Gilles

GFA Château Picque Caillou
av. Pierre-Mendès-France,, F-33700 Mérignac

GFA Château Saint-Elève
, F-11200 Thézan-des-Corbières

GFA Château Teyssier
, F-33570 Montagne

GFA Clemenceau Père et Fils
Le Bourg,, F-33890 Juillac

GFA Clos du Clocher
41, rue des Quatre-Frères-Robert,, F-33500 Libourne

GFA de La Diligence
La Patache,, F-33500 Pomerol

GFA de Landeron
, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

GFA de Lyon
, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

GFA de Perponcher
Château Bel Air,, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

GFA de Viranel
, Fr-34460 Cessenon

GFA des domaines de Canterrane Domaine de Canterrane
, Fr-66300 Trouillas

GFA des Vignobles Ph. de Lagarcie
Le Crusquet,, F-33390 Cars

GFA Domaine de La Cressonière
R.N. 97,, F-83790 Pignans

GFA Domaine de Vires
rte de Narbonne-Plage,, F-11100 Narbonne

GFA Domaine du Château Royal Los Parès
, Fr-66650 Corneilla-la-Rivière

GFA du Château Cantegric
10, av Charles-de-Gaulle,, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc

GFA du Château du Chaylard
Les Chavannes,, F-69840 Emeringes

GFA du Château Grandis
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

GFA du Château La Coste
CD 14,, F-13610 Le Puy-Sainte-Réparade

GFA du Château Le Sartre
, F-33850 Léognan

GFA du Château Le Tuquet
, F-33640 Beautiran

GFA du Château Pontey
, F-33240 Blaignan-Médoc

GFA du Château Quercy
3, Grave,, F-33330 Vignonet

GFA du Grand Talancé
Château du Grand Talancé,, F-69640 Denicé

GFA du Grès Saint-Paul Château Grès Saint-Paul
, F-34400 Lunel

GFA du Prieuré de Montézargues
, F-30126 Tavel

GFA Ducamin
2, rte du Grand-Verger,, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc

GFA Geoffrion
Château Croque Michotte,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

GFA Giraud-Bélivier
Château Le Caillou,, F-33500 Pomerol

GFA L. Vincent Dalloz
Château Les Hauts de Granges,, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon

GFA La Gomerie
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

GFA Labégorce-Zédé
, F-33460 Soussans

GFA Les Catalognes
4, pl de la Champagne,, F-34670 Saint-Brès

GFA Les Charmes-Godard
Lauriol,, F-33570 Saint-Cibard

GFA Les Pillets
Les Pillets,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

GFA Loumeau
Les Hommes Cheval Blanc,, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

GFA Pein
Le Bourg,, F-69620 Theizé

GFA Philippe Pieraerts
Château Carignan,, F-33360 Carignan-de-Bordeaux

GFA Robert Sicre et Enfants
1170, chem de Cabarieu,, F-33420 Saint-André-de-Cubzac

GFA Rodet Recapet
Château Brulesécaille,, F-33710 Tauriac

GFA Roylland
Château Roylland,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

GFA Sautarel
Château Tournefeuille,, F-33500 Néac

GFA vignobles Château d´Archambrau
, Fr-33720 Illats

Ghislain de Charnacé Château de Bellet
440, chem de Saquier,, F-06200 Nice

Ghislain Guigue
Les Tappys,, Fr-84150 Violès

Ghislaine et Jean-Hugues Goisot
30, rue Bienvenu-Martin,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vneux

GIE Gabare de Sèvre
Le Pé-de-Sèvre,, F-44330 Le Pallet

GIE Jean-Claude et Michel Lebas
38, rue de Bazoges,, F-44330 Vallet

Gilbert Bossard
Domaine Basse-Ville,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

Gilbert Bouchez
Saint-Laurent,, F-73800 Cruet

Gilbert Chirat
Le Piaton,, Fr-42410 Saint-Michel-sur Rhône

Gilbert Chon et Fils
Château de La Jousselinière,, Fr-44450 Saint-Julien-de-Concelles

Gilbert Dontenville
2, rte de Kintzheim,, F-67730 Châtenois

Gilbert et Philippe Germain
rue du Vignoble,, F-21190 Nantoux

Gilbert Ganichaud et Fils
9, rte d´Ancenis,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Gilbert Louche
Domaine de Belle-Feuille,, F-30200 Venejan

Gilbert Meyer
5, rue du Schauenberg,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

Gilbert Ruhlmann Fils
31, rte de l´Ortenbourg,, F-67750 Scherwiller

Gilbert Thivend
Côte de Brouilly,, F-69460 Odenas

Gilles Barge
8, bd des Alées,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Gilles Bouton
Gamay,, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Gilles Chabbert Domaine des Aires Hautes
, Fr-34210 Siran

Gilles Chaumard
rte d´Aubignan,, Fr-84330 Caromb

Gilles et Cécile Roux
La Plaigne,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Gilles et Stéphane Dupuch
4 bis, rue Ch.-Dopter,, F-33670 Créon

Gilles Flacher
, Fr-07340 Charnas

Gilles Lenoir
, F-71860 Pierreclos

Gilles Luneau
Château Elget,, Fr-44190 Gorges

Gilles Méziat
Le Verdy,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Gilles Robin
Les Hauts Chassis,, Fr-26600 Mercurol

Gilles-Queyrens
Château Peyruchet,, F-33410 Loupiac

Gisèle Philippart
16, rue de Rilly,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Gobet
Les Chers,, F-69840 Juliénas

Goussard et Dauphin GAEC du Val de Sarce
2, chem Saint-Vincent,, F-10340 Avirey-Lingey

Grande Champagne Napoléon
2, rue de Villers-aux-Bois,, F-51130 Vertus

Grands vins Forgeot
15, rue du Château,, F-21200 Beaune

Grands vins Jean-Luc Aegerter
49, rue Henri-Challand,, Fr-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Grégoire Chaix
Champagne Virgile,, F-83580 Gassin

Gripon
La Levraudière,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

GRM Les Caves de la Brèche ZAE de l´Arbalestrier
, F-33220 Pineuilh

Gromand d´Evry
Château de Lamarque,, F-33460 Lamarque

Groupe CVBG Dourthe-Kressmann
35, rue de Bordeaux,, F-33290 Parempuyre

Groupement des Producteurs de Prissé
, F-71960 Prissé

Guérin
Le Bourg,, F-69840 Chénas

Guignard SCA Château de Rolland
, F-33720 Barsac

Guilbaud Frères
Les Lilas,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Guilhem Bruguière La Plaine
, F-34270 Valflaunès

Guilhem Dardé Mas des Chimères
, F-34800 Octon

Guillemette et Jean-Paul Vincent
Le Bourg,, F69220 Saint-Lager

Guillemette et Xavier Besson
9, rue des Bois-Chevaux,, F-71640 Givry

Gustave Lorentz
35, Grand-Rue,, F-68750 Bergheim

Guy Bailly Château le Bourdieu
1, rte de Troussas,, Fr-33340 Valeyrac

Guy Balotte
Château Fonrazade,, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion

Guy Bocard
4, rue de Mazernay,, F-21190 Meursault

Guy Bossard
Le Bretonnière,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Guy Constantin
Château Guittot-Fellonneau,, F-33460 Macau

Guy Coquard
55, rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Guy Daniel
La Bastide Saint-Vincent,, Fr-84150 Violès

Guy David
6, Moulin de Laubes,, F-33410 Laroque

Guy de Forez
32 bis, rue du Gal-Leclerc,, F-10340 Les Riceys

Guy de Mercurio
rte de Montpellier,, F-30800 Saint-Gilles

Guy Dubuet
rue Bonne-Femme,, F-21190 Monthélie

Guy et Dany Desplat
B.P. 13,, F-33570 Puisseguin

Guy et Frédéric Nicolet
Domaine Chante-Perdrix,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Guy Grongnet
41, Grand rue,, F-51270 Etoges

Guy Grumier
13, rte d´Arty,, F-51480 Venteuil

Guy Janoueix
Château Mausse,, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

Guy Morin
Le Bois,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Guy Négrel
Mas de Cadenet,, F-13530 Trets

Guy Reynaud
La Baume de Transit,, Fr-26790 Suze-la-Rousse

Guy Robin
12, rue Berthelot,, F-89800 Chablis

Guy Simon et Fils
, F-21700 Marey-lès-Fussey

Guy Wach Domaine des Marronniers
5, rue de la Commandrie,, F-67140 Andlau

H.-Y. et B. Handtmann Château des Launes SA
, F-83680 La Garde-Freinet

H.D.V. Distribution
rue du Barolet,, F-21200 Beaune

Haegelen-Jayer
4, rue de la Croix-Rameau,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Harlin
41, av de Champagne,, F-51150 Tours-sur-Marne

Haton et Fils
3, rue Jean-Mermoz,, F-51480 Damery

Heidsieck et Co Monopole
17, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Hélène Levieux Château Lagnet
Doulezon,, F-33350 Castillon-la-Bataille

Henning Hoesch
Domaine Richeaume,, F-13114 Puyloubier

Henri Ardurats et Fils GAEC des Cabanasses
12, chem. Maxime-Ardurats,, Fr-33650 La Brède

Henri Bleger A l´Arbre Vert
2, rue Saint-Fulrade,, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte

Henri Caillez
25, rue Pierre-Curie,, F-51480 Damery

Henri Cavaillé
10, rue Moulin-Cassanyes,, Fr-66690 Sorède

Henri de Lanzac
rue de la Fontaine,, F-30126 Tavel

Henri Desbœufs
39, rue du Quatre-Septembre,, Fr-66600 Espira-de-l´Agly

Henri Duboscq et Fils
Château Chambert-Marbuzet,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Henri Ehrhart
quartier des Fleurs,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

Henri et Laurent Bouchaud
Le Bois-Joly,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Henri Gros
, F-21220 Chambœuf

Henri Gross et Fils
11, rue du Nord,, F-68420 Gueberschwihr

Henri Gsell
22, rue du Rempart-Sud,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Henri Gualco Château Etang des Colombes
, F-11200 Cruscades

Henri Guinabert et Fils
Château Villefranche,, F-33720 Barsac

Henri Lafarge Domaine de La Combe
, F-71250 Bray

Henri Latour et Fils
rte de Beaune,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Henri Lespinasse
Domaine du Maupas,, F-69840 Juliénas

Henri Lhéritier
av. Gambetta,, Fr-66600 Rivesaltes

Henri Maire SA Domaine de Boichailles
, F-39600 Arbois

Henri Negrier
Château Moulin de Blanchon,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

Henri Perrin
La Varette,, F-71700 Tournus

Henri Perrot-Minot
54, rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Henri Schoenheitz
1, rue de Walbach,, 68230 Wihr-au-Val

Henriette Niepce Domanie du Chapitre
20, rue des Buis,, F-71150 Rully

Henry Cointreau
Château David,, F-33590 Vensac

Henry Simon Clos Bagatelle
, Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian

Hérard et Fluteau
5, rue de la Nation,, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine

Herbert Beaufort
32, rue de Tours-sur-Marne,, F-51150 Bouzy

Herbert Didier
32, rue de Reims,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Héritiers André Ballande
Château Baret,, Fr-33140 Villenave-d´Ornon

Héritiers Castéja / Borie-Manoux S.A.
86, cours Balguerie Stuttenberg,, F-33082 Bordeaux

Héritiers du Baron Bich
Château de Ferrand,, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte

Héritiers Duffau-Lagarosse
Château Beauséjour,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Héritiers Maurèze
Château Coucy,, F-33570 Montagne

Héritiers Sanders Château Haut-Bailly
, F-33850 Léognan

Hermouet
Clos du Roy,, F-33141 Saillans

Hervé Beraud-Sudreau
Château Ferran,, F-33650 Martillac

Hervé Cluny
9, rue du Rapitot,, F-21220 Brochon

Hervé Dubourdieu
Château Roûmieu-Lacoste,, F-33720 Barsac

Hervé et Marie-Thérèse Richard
Verlieu,, F-42410 Chavanay

Hervé et Patrick Lamothe Château Haut-Bergeron
3 Piquey,, F-33210 Preignac

Hervé Girard
rte de Saint-Sernin,, F-71150 Paris-l´Hopital

Hervé Jolly
10, rue de la Gare,, F-10110 Landreville

Hervé Passama Château de Sau
, Fr-66300 Thuir

Hervé Sigaut
rue des Champs,, F-21220 Chambolle-Musigny

Hospices de Beaujeu
La Grange Charton,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Hubert Audebert
5, rue Croix-des-Pierres,, Fr-37140 Restigné

Hubert Bouzereau
22 a, rue de la Velle,, F-21190 Meursault

Hubert de Montille
rue du Pied-de-la-Vallée,, F-21190 Volnay

Hubert Dorut
rte des Vaucharmes,, F-89800 Préhy

Hubert et Bléger
5, rte du Vin,, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte

Hubert et Didier Secret GAEC de Cazaillan
Bournac,, F-33340 Civrac-en-Médoc

Hubert et Roseline Emery
Rousset,, Fr-04800 Gréoux-les-Bains

Hubert Lapierre
Les Gandelins,, F-71570 La-Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Hubert Leferrère Domaine Saint-Denis
Cidex 1143,, F-71260 Lugny

Hubert Mussotte
10, Miselle,, F-33210 Preignac

Hubert Valayer
Domaine de Deurre,, F-26110 Vinsobres

Hugues et Bernard Jeanjean Domaine Jeanjean
, F-34725 Saint-Félix-de-Lodez

Huguette Blouin
Château Arche-Robin,, F-33141 Villegouge

IDV France
Château Loudenne,, F-33340 Saint-Yvans-de-Médoc

Indivision Castéja-Preben-Hansen
, F-33500 Pomerol

Indivision Chambert
28, rue de la Corbière,, F-33500 Libourne

Indivision Rozier
Château des Arras,, F-33240 Saint-Gervais

Institut Pasteur
Les Ravatys,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Irène Labarrère
Château Plantat,, F-33650 Saint-Morillon

Isabell de Cabissole Château de Jonquières
, F-34725 Jonquières

Isabelle Coustal Saint-Eulalie
, Fr-34210 La Livinière

Isabelle et Benoist Perseval
12, rue de Voisin,, F-51500 Chamery

Isabelle et Pascal Montaut
Courgeau 7,, F-33390 Saint-Paul-de-Blaye

Isabelle et Patrice Chaland
Château Queyret-Pouillac,, F-33790 Saint-Antoine-du-Queyret

Isabelle et Vincent Greuzard
La Greffière,, F-71960 La Roche-Vineuse

Isabelle Motte
Château Vieux Maillet,, F-33500 Pomerol

J. Anglade
Domaine de Mont d´Hortes,, Fr-34630 Saint-Thibéry

J. Clotilde Château Réal Martin
rte de Barjols,, F-83143 Le Val

J. Gonard et Fils
Les Gonnards,, F-69840 Juliénas

J. Hauller et Fils
3, rue de la Gare,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

J.-C. Boisset
5, quai Dumorey,, F-21702 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex 1

J.-F. Baissas
Cellier Dona,, Fr-66310 Estagel

J.-F. Deu Domaine du Traginer
56, av du Puig-del-Mas,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

J.-H. Faulkner Domaine du Grand-Cros
, F-83660 Carnoules

J.-L. et F. Thiers EARL Du Biguet
Toulaud,, Fr-07130 Saint-Péray

J.-L. Vergnon
1, Grande-Rue,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

J.-M. Gobillard et Fils SARL L´Altavilloise
38, rue de l´eglise,, F-51160 Hautvillers

J.-N. Roi EARL Château Bel-Air
, F-33570 Lussac

J.-P. Henriquès Domaine Força Réal
Mas de la Garrigue,, Fr-66170 Millas

J.L. et M.-P. Rendu Château L´Esparrou
, Fr-66140 Canet-en-Roussillon

Jack Boutin Domaine de La Roque
, F-34270 Fontanès

Jacky Bordet
La Rouaudière,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Jacky Charpentier
88, rue de Reuil,, F-51700 Villers-sous-Châtillon

Jacky Grolet
Vermont,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Jacky Lagardère
Domaine de Vignerac,, F-33190 Casseuil

Jacky Piret
La Combe,, F-69220 Belleville

Jacky Therrey
8, rte de Montgueux,, F-10300 La Grande-au-Rez

Jacqques et Christophe Lanson
20, rue de l´Oratoire,, F-69300 Caluire

Jacques Sire
1, av. Jean-Lurcat,, Fr-66310 Estagel

Jacques André
Château Pech-Latt,, Fr-11220 Lagrasse

Jacques Bacou
Château du Roc,, Fr-11700 Montbrun

Jacques Bailbé
Château Las Collas,, Fr-66300 Thuir

Jacques Bailly SCEA des Vignobles du Clos Labarde
Bergat,, FR-33330 Saint-Emilion

Jacques Barrière et Fils
Domaine du Vieux Colombier,, Fr-30200 Sabran

Jacques Beaufort
1, rue de Vaudemanges,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Jacques Boigelot
, F-21190 Monthélie

Jacques Boissenot
47, rue Principale,, F-33460 Lamarque

Jacques Bonnet et Alain Azoug
rue de l´Eglise,, F-71150 Bouzeron

Jacques Boscary
rte Bleue,, F-11000 Narbonne

Jacques Cacheux et Fils
58, RN,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Jacques Chardat
Château Labrousse,, F-33390 Saint-Martin-Lacaussade

Jacques Charles de Musset
Château Fayard,, F-33490 Le Pian-sur-Garonne

Jacques Charlet
, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Jacques Copinet
11, rue de l´Ormeau,, F-51260 Montgenost

Jacques de Pontac
Château de Myrat,, F-33720 Barsac

Jacques Dépagneux
Les Chers,, F-69840 Juliénas

Jacques Driant
4, imp de la France,, F-51190 Grauves

Jacques et Any Gauch Domaine Le Nouveau Monde
, F-34350 Vendres

Jacques et Dominique Raynaud SCEA des Airelles
21, av des Plages,, F-11540 Roquefort-des-Corbières

Jacques et Marie-Ange de Vermont
Le Bourg,, F-69460 Vaux-en-Beaujolais

Jacques et Natalie Saumaize
Les Bruyères,, F-71960 Vergisson

Jacques et Viviane Davau
Château La Rousselle,, F-33126 La Rivière

Jacques Ferrand
Porrières,, F-69380 Saint-Jean-des-Vignes

Jacques Girardin
13, rue de Narosse,, F-21590 Santenay

Jacques Goudineau
Château Tour Saint-Pierre,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jacques Guérin Domaine les Mille Vignes
24, av. St-Pancrace,, Fr-11480 La Palme

Jacques Guindon
La Couleuverdière,, Fr-44150 Saint-Géréon

Jacques Lafond SCEA Corne-Loup
rue Mireille,, F-30126 Tavel

Jacques Larriaut Jean Redon
, F-33490 Saint-Pierre-d´Aurillac

Jacques Masson
Château Saint-Georges Côte Pavie,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jacques Métral
chem du Chalet,, F-74140 Loisin

Jacques Mossé
, Fr-66300 Sainte-Colombe-la-Commanderie

Jacques Perrachon
Domaine de la Bottière,, F-69840 Juliénas

Jacques Perromat
Ducasse,, F-33210 Mazères

Jacques Puffeney
Saint-Laurent,, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures

Jacques Rouanet
7, rte de Mathas,, F-33640 Portets

Jacques Sartron
8, le Bourg,, F-33240 Saint-Genès-de-Fronsac

Jacques Simonin
Le Bourg,, F-71960 Vergisson

Jacques Tanneux
7, rue Jean-Jaurrès,, F-51530 Mardeuil

Jacques Trichard
Domaine de la côte des Charmes,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Jacques Venes Château Massamier la Mignarde
, Fr-11700 Pépieux

Jacquinet-Dumez
26, rue de Reims,, F-51370 Les Mesneux

Jaen-François Aupy
Clos de l´Abbaye,, Fr-49260 Le Puy-Notre-Dame

Jaffelin
2, rue Paradis,, F-21200 Beaune

James Pelloux
Les Boccards,, F-71750 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Jan de Kok
Château Latrezotte,, F-33720 Barsac

Jany Haure
Les Augirons,, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde

Jaques Abonnat
, Fr-63340 Chalus

Jean Baronnat Les Bruyères
rte de Lacenas,, F-69400 Gleizé

Jean Bedin
Les Chers,, F-69840 Juliénas

Jean Bernard
, F-71570 Leynes

Jean Besse
, F-71460 Culles-les-Roches

Jean Boireau
Les Grands Jays,, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac

Jean Boivert
Château Les Ormes-Sorbet,, F-33340 Couquèques

Jean Boncheau
Château Mayne-Blanc,, F-33570 Lussac

Jean Bouchard
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau,, F-21200 Beaune

Jean Bouquier
Domaine de Grandmaison,, F-33850 Léognan

Jean Bouyer
49, rue d´Anjou,, F-44330 Vallet

Jean Brianceau
Château de Plassan,, F-33550 Tabanac

Jean Briday
, F-69820 Fleurie

Jean Butterlin
27, rue Herzog,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Jean Crampes
Château Gayon,, F-33490 Caudrot

Jean Darribéhaude
1, au Sable,, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

Jean de Montheil
Château Haut-Rocher,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Jean Dietrich
4, rue de l´Oberhof,, F-68240 Kaysersberg

Jean Douillard
La Fruitière,, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud

Jean Dubois Domaine de La Cras
, Fr-21370 Plombières-lès-Dijon

Jean Durand
Ponchon,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Jean Dussere
Domaine de Montvac,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

Jean et Alain Maufras
Château Pontac Monplaisir,, F-33140 Villenave-d´Ordon

Jean et Geno Musso
, F-71490 Dracy-lès-Couches

Jean Faudon
Les Vierres,, F-69460 Blacé

Jean Feytit
Château Tour Grand-Faurie,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean Foch
Domaine des Terres-Dessus,, F-69220 Lancié

Jean Fournier
29-34, rue du Château,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Jean François Pein
La Roche,, F-69620 Theizé

Jean Gagnerot
, F-21700 Corgoloin

Jean Gardiès
1, rue Millère,, Fr-66600 Vingrau

Jean Gazaniol
Château de Parechère,, F-33220 Ligueux

Jean Greiner
1, rue de Vignoble,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

Jean Grima
Château Laroche Pipeau,, F-33126 La Rivière

Jean Gros Domaine de Montbourgeau
, F-39570 L´Etoile

Jean Guiton
4, rte de Pommard,, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune

Jean Jourdan-Guillemier
Grande-Rue,, F-21700 Corgoloin

Jean Joyet
La Roche,, F-69620 Létra

Jean Lacroix
14, rue des Genêts,, F-51700 Montigny-sous-Châtillon

Jean Laurent
3, rue du Clamart,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Oger

Jean Lebas
La Rebourgère,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

Jean Marchand
21, rte d´Orange,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Jean Merlaut
Château Dudon,, F-33880 Baurech

Jean Momelat
Haute-Brandotte,, F-33660 Gours

Jean Moreau
4, rue de la Buissière,, F-21590 Santenay

Jean Orliac Domaine de l´Hortus
, F-34270 Valflaunès

Jean Perrier et Fils
Saint-André,, F-73800 Les Marches

Jean Roux
Domaine Les Chênes Blancs,, F-84190 Gigondas

Jean Sandrin
12, pl de l´Eglise,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Jean Taupenot-Merme
33, rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Jean Techenet
Château Grand Monteil,, F-33370 Sallebœuf

Jean Theil SA
Château Poujeaux,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

Jean Trésy et Fils
rte de Saint-Lamain,, F-39230 Passenans

Jean Vullien
Chef-lieu,, F-73250 Frèrive

Jean Wach
16 A, rue du Mal-Foch,, F-67140 Andlau

Jean Weingand
19, rue Roger-Frémeaux,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

Jean-Antoine Ariston
4, rue Haute,, Fr-51170 Brouillet

Jean-Baptiste Béjot
RN 74,, F-21190 Meursault

Jean-Benoît Cavalier
, F-34270 Vacquières

Jean-Bernard Humbrecht
10, pl. de la mairie,, F-68420 Gueberschwihr

Jean-Bernard Patissier
, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue

Jean-Bernard Saby
Château Rozier,, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

Jean-Brice Rousseaux
21, rue de Chancy,, F-51360 Verzenay

Jean-Charles Pivot
Montmay,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Jean-Christophe Barbe
Château Laville,, F-33210 Preignac

Jean-Christophe Piccinini
rte des Meulières,, Fr-34210 La Livinière

Jean-Claude Bachelet
rue de la Fontaine,, Fr-21190 Saint-Aubin

Jean-Claude Belland
pl du Jet-d´Eau,, F-21590 Santenay

Jean-Claude Berrouet
68, rue des Quatre-Frères-Robert,, F-33500 Libourne

Jean-Claude Bessin
3, rue de la Planchotte,, F-89800 Chablis

Jean-Claude Bouillot
rue des Frères-Montpolfier,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Jean-Claude Brelière
1, pl de l´Eglise,, F-71150 Rully

Jean-Claude Brisson
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean-Claude Charpentier
Jamard,, F-33570 Lussac

Jean-Claude Chinieu
rte de Pont-Saint-Esprit,, Fr-30201 Bagnols-sur-Cèze

Jean-Claude Couillaud
17, rue de la Loire,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Jean-Claude Courtault
1, rte de Montfort,, F-89800 Lignorelles

Jean-Claude Estève Tras du Castel
, F-34320 Roquessels

Jean-Claude et Christine Sudre
Genibon,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

Jean-Claude et Didier Aubert
10, rue de la Vallée-Coquette,, Fr-37210 Vouvray

Jean-Claude et Jacky Nesme Domaine des grandes Vignes
Chavanne,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Jean-Claude Gaudrie
Villars,, F-33141 Saillans

Jean-Claude Giraud
17, rue des Dagueys,, F-33500 Libourne

Jean-Claude Jhean-Morey
17, rue de Cîteaux,, F-21190 Meursault

Jean-Claude Koestel
68, rue de Wolxheim,, F-67120 Ergersheim

Jean-Claude Lavaud Les Fouchenières
, Fr-71960 Pierreclos

Jean-Claude Lespinasse
Les Marmets,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Jean-Claude Mestre
quartier La-Font-du-Pape,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Jean-Claude Michaud
, F-89700 Epineuil

Jean-Claude Palais
Les Bisots,, F-69220 Corcelles-en-Beaujolais

Jean-Claude Regnaudot
, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges

Jean-Claude Rocher
Mirande,, F-33570 Montagne

Jean-Claude Sallin
, Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres

Jean-Claude Vallois
4, rte des Caves,, F-51530 Cuis

Jean-Denis Salvert
Château Caillou d´Arthus,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean-Eugène Borie
, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Jean-François Andreoletti
Domaine de la Baume,, Fr-30800 Saint-Gilles

Jean-Francois Brondel
rte des Crêtes,, F-69480 Graves-sur-Anse

Jean-François Echallier
La Piat,, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue

Jean-François et Pierre Bergeron
Les Rougelons,, F-69840 Emeringes

Jean-François Fayel Domaine des Cantarelles
, F-30127 Bellegarde

Jean-Francois Garlon
Le Bourg,, F-69620 Theizé

Jean-François Izarn et Cathy Planes Borie la Vitarèle
chem de la Vernède,, Fr-34490 Saint-Nazaire-de-Ladarez

Jean-François Janoueix
37, rue Pline-Parmentier,, F-33503 Libourne Cedex

Jean-François Maréchal
Les Bellettes,, F-73190 Apremont

Jean-François Nevers
4, rue du Lycée,, F-39600 Arbois

Jean-François Perraud
Les Chanoriers,, F-69840 Jullié

Jean-François Pommeraud
Château La Raz Caman,, F-33390 Anglade

Jean-François Tézenas Château de Brégançon
639, rte de Léoube,, F-83230 Bormes-le-Mimosas

Jean-Frédéric Lapeyonie
4, Castelmerle,, F-33350 Sainte-Colombe

Jean-Guy Girard
7, Cornemps,, F-33570 Petit-Palais-et-Cornemps

Jean-Guy Monmarthe
38, rue Victor-Hugo,, F-51500 Ludes

Jean-Hervé Jonnier
Bercully,, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ

Jean-Hubert Laville
Château des Tuquets,, F-33540 Saint-Sulpice-de-Pommiers

Jean-Hubert Verdauger Domaine de Rancy
11, rueJean-Jaurès,, Fr-66720 Latour-de-France

Jean-Jacques Chollet
La Chapelle,, F-50210 Camprond

Jean-Jacques de Bethmann
Château Olivier,, F-33850 Léognan

Jean-Jacques et Liliane Melinand
Les Marrans,, F-69820 Fleurie

Jean-Jacques Hias Château Macalan
20, rue des Vignerons,, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie

Jean-Jacques Lardet
La Belouze,, F-71960 Davayé

Jean-Jacques Martin
Les Verchères,, F-71570 Chânes

Jean-Jacques Nouvel
Château Gaillard,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean-Jacques Robin
Les Caves,, F-71960 Davayé

Jean-Jacques Stentz
21, rue Kleb,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Jean-Jacques Ziegler-Mauler et Fils
2, rue des Merles,, F-68630 Mittelwihr

Jean-Lou Debart
Château Cablanc,, F-33350 Saint-Pey-de-Castets

Jean-Louis Alaux
Domaine Le Bouchat,, Fr-11600 Salsigne

Jean-Louis Bardeau
1, rue Lavaud,, F-33500 Néac

Jean-Louis Baur
22, rue du Rempart-Nord,, 68420 Eguisheim

Jean-Louis Boulière Château de Chelivette
62, rue François-Boulière,, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie

Jean-Louis Boulière Château de Chelivette
62, rue François-Boulière,, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie

Jean-Louis Brun
, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Jean-Louis Buffières
, Fr-26600 Pont d´Isère

Jean-Louis Charmolüe SCEA du Château Montrose
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Jean-Louis Chave
37, av. de Saint-Joseph,, Fr-07300 Mauves

Jean-Louis de Fontenay
Château Castegenes,, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon

Jean-Louis Fabre
17, rue du Vigné,, F-11510 Fitou

Jean-Louis Gili
av de Narbonne,, F-11360 Durban-Corbières

Jean-Louis Gourjon Château Maravenne
rte du Golf-de-Valcros,, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures

Jean-Louis Lafage
13, rue du Dr-Pougault,, Fr-66460 Maury

Jean-Louis Poudou
, Fr-11800 Laure-Minervois

Jean-Louis Puech
25, rue du Four,, F-34980 Saint-Clément-de-Rivière

Jean-Louis Tissot
Vauxelles,, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures

Jean-Louis Trocard
2, Les Petits Jays Ouest,, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac

Jean-Luc Canard
Les Benons,, F-69840 Emeringes

Jean-Luc David
Château Poncet,, F-33410 Omet

Jean-Luc Devert
, F-33220 Saint-Quentin-de-Caplong

Jean-Luc Hubert
Château Peybonhomme,, F-33390 Cars

Jean-Luc Joillot
rue de la Métairie,, F-21630 Pommard

Jean-Luc Laplace
Bergiron,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Jean-Luc Marchand
La Grand Fond,, F-69640 Gogny

Jean-Luc Mayard Domaine du Galet des Papes
rte de Bédarrides,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Jean-Luc Piva
Château des Seigneurs de Pommyers,, F-33540 Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude

Jean-Luc Prolange
Les Vergers,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Jean-Luc Pujol EARL La Rourède
Domaine La Rourède,, Fr-66300 Fourques

Jean-Marc Bernard
21, Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Katzenthal

Jean-Marc Bridet
Vignoble de Bordeaux,, F-33210 Saint-Pierre-de-Mons Cedex

Jean-Marc Brocard
, F-89800 Préhy

Jean-Marc Brun
pl. de la Poste,, F-84110 Rasteau

Jean-Marc Burgaud
Morgon,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Jean-Marc Carteyron
43, rue de Vincennes,, F-33000 Bordeaux

Jean-Marc Després
La Madone,, F-69820 Fleurie

Jean-Marc Guérin
26, La Barillère,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Jean-Marc Jolivet
Château Saint-Florin,, F-33790 Soussac

Jean-Marc Laforest
Chez le Bois,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Jean-Marc Landureau
Château d´Escurac,, F-33340 Civrac-Médoc

Jean-Marc Millot
Grande-Rue,, F-21700 Comblanchien

Jean-Marc Monnet
La Ville,, F-69840 Juliénas

Jean-Marc Pavelot
1, chem des Guettottes,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Jean-Marc Ribet Château de La Vernède
, F-34440 Nissan-lez-Ensérune

Jean-Marc Wantz
3, rue de Vosges,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Jean-Marie Amirault
La Motte,, Fr-37140 Benais

Jean-Marie Appert
Bel Air,, Fr-69115 Chiroubles

Jean-Marie Bouldy
René,, F-33500 Pomerol

Jean-Marie Bouzereau
7, rue Labbé,, F-21190 Meursault

Jean-Marie Coquard
Le Bourg,, F-69620 Létra

Jean-Marie Courbet
, F-39210 Nevy-sur-Seille

Jean-Marie et Hervé Sohler
66, rte des Vins,, F-67640 Blienschwihr

Jean-Marie Garde
Château Moulinet-Lasserre,, F-33500 Pomerol

Jean-Marie Haag
17, rue des Chèvres,, F-68570 Soultzmatt

Jean-Marie José Riffaud
Château Le Souley-Sainte-Croix,, F-33180 Vertheuil

Jean-Marie Koehly
64, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-67600 Kintzheim

Jean-Marie Lanoue
Château Roc de Cayla,, F-33760 Soulignac

Jean-Marie Leynier
Clos des Religieuses,, F-33570 Puisseguin

Jean-Marie Olivier Domaine de Panisse
161, chem. de Panisse,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

Jean-Marie Rimbert
4, av des Mimosas,, Fr-34360 Berlou

Jean-Marie Robert
Pellet,, F-33420 Moulon

Jean-Marie Rousseau
Petit-Sorillon,, F-33230 Abzac

Jean-Marie Sire
21, av. Henri-Barbusse,, Fr-66310 Estagel

Jean-Marie Straub
126, rte du Vin,, F-67650 Blienschwihr

Jean-Marie Tinon
Château La Grave,, F-33410 Saint-Croix-du-Mont

Jean-Michel Barreau Domaine de la Cornulière
Les Giraudières,, Fr-44190 Gorges

Jean-Michel Cazes
Château Lynch-Bages,, F-33250 Pauillac

Jean-Michel Courtioux
Juchepie,, Fr-41120 Chitenay

Jean-Michel Gerin
19, rue de Montamin,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Jean-Michel Guillon
33, rte de Beaune,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Jean-Michel Maurice
Domaine du Prieuré,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Jean-Michel Mercier
La Révellerie,, Fr-44310 Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu

Jean-Michel Merlaud
17 bis, rte de la Loire,, F-44330 Vallet

Jean-Michel Petit
rue du Chardonnay,, F-39600 Pupillin

Jean-Michel Poiron
Chantegrolle,, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud

Jean-Michel Quié
Château Bel-Orme,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

Jean-Michel Welty
22-24, Grand-Rue,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Jean-Noël Bazin
, F-21340 La Rochepot

Jean-Noël Boidron
Château Corbin Michot,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean-Noël Haton
5, rue Jean-Mermoz,, F-51480 Damery

Jean-Noël Hervé
Cardeneau,, F-33141 Saillans

Jean-Noel Mélinand
Le Bourg,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Jean-Paul Albert
Domaine de Labarthe,, Fr-81150 Castanet

Jean-Paul Bouin-Boumard
La Recivière,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Jean-Paul Boulonnais
14, rue de l´Abbaye,, F-51130 Vertus

Jean-Paul Brun
Crière,, F-69380 Charnay-en-Beaujolais

Jean-Paul Champagnon
La Treille,, F-69820 Fleurie

Jean-Paul Charvet
Bel Air,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Jean-Paul Ecklé et Fils
29, Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Katzenthal

Jean-Paul et Frédérick Doucet
La Roseraie,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

Jean-Paul et Hubert Tabit
2, rue Dorée,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Jean-Paul Grimal
Château Bacchus,, F-33870 Vayres

Jean-Paul Hébrart
10, quai du Moulin,, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Aý

Jean-Paul Magnien
5, ruelle de l´Eglise,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Jean-Paul Martin
Château de Taste,, F-33710 Lansac

Jean-Paul Paquet
, F-71960 Fuissé

Jean-Paul Peillon Domaine de Rotisson
, F-69210 Saint-Germain-sur-l´Arbresle

Jean-Paul Pétard
Plessis-Glain,, Fr-44450 Saint-Julien-de-Concelles

Jean-Paul Rampon
Les Rampaux,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Jean-Paul Suss
7, rue des Ponts,, F-10110 Buxeuil

Jean-Philippe Victor Château Saint-Pierre
Les Quatre-Chemins,, F-83460 Les Arcs

Jean-Pierre Amoreau
Château du Puy,, Fr-33570 Saint-Cibard

Jean-Pierre Artiguevieille
Le Bourg,, Fr-33126 Saint-Aignan

Jean-Pierre Boyer
Château Salettes,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Jean-Pierre Charton
Grande-Rue,, F-71640 Mercurey

Jean-Pierre Clauzel La Grave-Figeac
1, Cheval-Blanc-Ouest,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean-Pierre Crespin
Le Bourg,, F-69220 Charentay

Jean-Pierre Dubois
2, Grande-Rue,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Jean-Pierre Estager
33-41, rue de Montaudon,, F-33500 Libourne

Jean-Pierre et Gilberte Dufour
11, rue de Ley,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Jean-Pierre et Jean-François Quénard
Le Villard,, F-73800 Chignin

Jean-Pierre Faraud
, F-84190 Vacqueyras

Jean-Pierre Fayard Château Sainte-Marguerite Le Haut-Pansar
B.P. 1,, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures

Jean-Pierre Gaussen Domaine de La Noblesse
1585, chem de l´Argile,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Jean-Pierre Gorphe
Château du Moulin Vieux,, F-33710 Tauriac

Jean-Pierre Gouillon
Pont-de-Chèvres,, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais

Jean-Pierre Josselin
14, rue des Vannes,, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine

Jean-Pierre Jullien Mas Cal Demoura
, F-34725 Jonquières

Jean-Pierre Lahiteau
quartier de Sanches,, F-33210 Preignac

Jean-Pierre Lallement
Château Turon,, F-33190 Pondaurat

Jean-Pierre Leymarie
5, imp de Domy,, F-33650 Martillac

Jean-Pierre Margan
Château La Canorgue,, Fr-84480 Bonnieux

Jean-Pierre Margerand
Les Crots,, F-69840 Juliénas

Jean-Pierre Méchineau
Domaine de Bégrolle,, Fr-44690 La Haie-Fouassière

Jean-Pierre Nony
1, Le Grand-Mayne,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Jean-Pierre Rivière
Château Haut-Piquat,, F-33570 Lussac

Jean-Pierre Robin
13, rue Berthelot,, F-89800 Chablis

Jean-Pierre Serguier
Château Simian,, Fr-84420 Piolenc

Jean-Pierre Sève
, F-71960 Vergisson

Jean-Pierre Sorin
6, rue de Grisy,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux

Jean-Pierre Soubie
Château de Lisennes,, F-33370 Tresses

Jean-Pierre Teissèdre Domaine des Teppes de Chatenay
, F-69460 Saint-Etienne-des-Oullières

Jean-Pierre Tournier Tailhas
194, rte de Saint-Émilion,, F-33500 Libourne

Jean-Pierre Truchetet
RN 74,, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey

Jean-Victor Hebinger et Fils
14, Grand-Rue,, 68420 Eguisheim

Jean-Xavier Perromat
, F-33720 Cérons

Jean-Yves Béchet
Château Fougas,, F-33710 Lansac

Jean-Yves de Carlini
13, rue de Mailly,, F-51360 Verzenay

Jean.Louis Roumage
Lestrille,, F-33750 Saint-Germain-du-Puch

Jean.Pierre Merle
Domaine des Maisons Neuves,, F-69460 Blacé

Jeanine Large
, F-69460 Odenas

Jeannin-Mongeard Domaine du Mas Crèmant
, Fr-66600 Espira-de-l´Agly

Jeannin-Naltet Père et Fils
895 a, rue de Jamproyes,, F-71640 Mercurey

Jérôme Brandner
51, rue Principale,, Fr-67140 Mittelbergheim

Jérôme Chezeaux
rte de Nuits-Saint-Georges,, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey

Jérôme et Rémy Sécher GAEC de La Ferté
, F-44330 Vallet

Jérôme Lorentz
1-3, rue des Vignerons,, F-68750 Bergheim

JLC Coubris
90, rue Marcelin-Jourdan,, F-33200 Bordeaux

Joannon et Lleu
Château Roquegrave,, F-33340 Valeyrac

Jocelyne Gelin-Gonard
GFA du Vignard,, F-69840 Juliénas

Joël Closson
155, rte Nationale,, F-02310 Saulchery

Joël Duffau
Les Arromans n°2,, F-33420 Moulon

Joël Dupuy
1, Cagna,, F-33710 Mombier

Joel et Yvon Guillet
12, rue du Layon,, Fr-49380 Faveraye-Machelles

Jos. Moellinger et Fis
6, rue de la 5e-D.-B-,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

José Pujol Domaine du Mas Rous
, Fr-66740 Montesquieu

Joseph Ambach
16, rue des Frères-Razeau,, Fr-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cardourne

Joseph Binner
2, rue des Romains,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

Joseph de Massia Moulin de Breuil
, Fr-66740 Montesquieu

Joseph Drouhin
7, rue d´Enfer,, F-21200 Beaune

Joseph Gruss et Fils
25, Grand-Rue,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Joseph Launais
La Rebourgère,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

Joseph Toublanc
Le Pré-Haussé,, Fr-44150 Saint-Géréon

Josette et Guy Dejean-de Bortoli
33, av de la Coste,, F-33460 Macau

Josette Fourès
41, av de Gourgues,, F-33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux

Josette Taïx
Rigaud,, F-33570 Puisseguin

Josianne Reyes Bellevue
Château Saint-Mambert,, F-33250 Pauillac

Jules Belin
3, rue des Seuillets,, F-21704 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex

Jullien
Domaine La Charade,, Fr-30760 Saint-Julien-de-Peyrolas

Klein-Brand
96, rue de la Vallée,, F-68570 Soultzmatt

Klipfel
6, av de la Gare,, F-67140 Barr

Klur-Stoecklé
9,Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Katzenthal

Koeberlé Kreyer
28, rue de Pinot-Noir,, F-68590 Rodern

Kressmann
35, rue de Bordeaux,, F-33290 Parempuyre

Krug Vins fins de Champagne
5, rue Coquebert,, F-51100 Reims

La Casenove
, Fr-66300 Trouillas

La Cave de L´Abbé Rous
56, av du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

La Cave de Sigolsheim
11-15, rue Saint-Jacques,, F-68240 Sigolsheim

La Cave des Vignerons de Saint-Félix-de-
21, av Marcellin-Albert,, F-34725 Saint-Félix-de-Lodez

La Cave du Connaisseur
rue des Moulins,, F-89800 Chablis

La Chablisienne
8, bd Pasteur,, Fr-89800 Chablis

La Compagnie rhodanienne
, F-30210 Castillon-du-Gard

La Gouzotte d´Or
4, rue du Jarron,, Fr-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

La Maison des Vignerons de Chiroubles
Le Bourg,, F-69115 Chiroubles

La P´tiote Cave
Valotte,, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ

La Vieille Ferme
rte de Jonquières,, Fr-84100 Orange

La Vigneronne touraine
160, bd Saint-Roch,, Fr-84240 La Tour d´Aigues

La Voie des Loups
1, rue de l´Eglise,, F-51500 Louvois

Labouré-Roi
rue Lavoisier,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Lacondemine
Domaine Croix Charnay,, F-69430 Beaujeu

Lallement-Deville
28, rue Irénée-Gass,, F-51380 Verzy

Lancelot-Goussard
30, rue Ernest-Vallé,, F-51190 Avize

Lanson
12, bd Lundy,, F-51100 Reims

Laporte Château-Roussillon
, Fr-66000 Perpignan

Larmandier Père et Fils
1, rue de las République,, F-51530 Cuis

Lastate
5, rue Amélie,, F-33200 Bordeaux

Laurance Ackerman
rue Léopold-Palustre,, Fr-49400 Sainte-Hillaire-Saint-Florent

Laurent Charrion
La Grand-Raie,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Laurent Courbis
Le Village,, Fr-07130 Châteaubourg

Laurent et Marinette Gaulthier Domaine de l´Herminette
Morgon-le-Bas,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Laurent Gauthier
Les Caves,, F-69840 Chénas

Laurent Guillet
, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Laurent Perraud
Domaine de La Vinconnière,, Fr-44190 Clisson

Laurent Réglat
Château de Teste,, F-33410 Monprimblanc

Laurent Vogt
4, rue des Vignerons,, F-67120 Wolxheim

Laurent-Charles Brotte
rte d´Avignon,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Lavallée Domaine Grand Roche
16, rte de Champs,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux

Lavanceau
Domaine Grand Lafont,, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc

Le Bigot Château de Vaucouleurs
R.N. 7,, F-83480 Puget-sur-Argens

Le Manoir murisaltien
, F-21190 Meursault

Le Petit Bouchon
La Gare,, F-69220 Cercié

Le Vigneron savoyard
Le Crozet,, F-73190 Apremont

Leclaire-Gaspard
24, rue Pasteur,, F-51190 Avize

Legras et Haas
7 et 9, Grande-Rue,, F-51530 Chouilly

Lelièvre Frères
3, rue de la Gare,, F-54200 Lucey

Lemonier
En Carmentrant,, F-71960 Vergisson

Léon Heitzmann
2, Grand-Rue,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

Léon Jaumain
Château de Guérin,, F-33540 Castelvieil

Léone Loiret
Brétigné,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Lepaumier
12, rue de l´Eglise,, F-11510 Fitou

Leppert
Château Hillot,, F-33720 Illats

Les Caves de Bennwihr
3, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-68630 Bennwihr

Les Caves du Chancelier
1, rue Ziem,, F-21200 Beaune

Les Caves du Sieur d´Arques
av du Mauzac,, F-11300 Limoux

Les Celliers de Bordeaux Benauge
18, rte de Montignac,, F-33760 Ladaux

Les Clos de Paulilles Baie de Paulilles
, Fr-66660 Port-Vendres

Les Cordeliers
104, cours Saint-Louis,, F-33300 Bordeaux

Les Coteaux du Rieu Berlou
, Fr-34360 Berlou

Les Coteaux du Rieu Berlou
, Fr-34360 Berlou

Les coteaux d´Abeilhan
8, bd Louis-Pasteur,, Fr-34290 Abeilhan

Les Crus Faugères Mas Olivier
, F-34600 Faugères

Les Fils de Joseph Sabon GAEC du Clos Mont-Olivet
15, av. Saint-Joseph,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Les Fils de René Quénard
Les Tours,, F-73800 Chignin

Les Fouleurs de Saint-Pons
rte de Grimaud,, F-83210 Plan-de-la-Tour

Les Grandes Serres
B.P. 17,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Les Maîtres Vignerons de Cascastel
, F-11360 Cascastel

Les Maîtres vignerons de Gonfaron
, F-83590 Gonfaron

Les Maîtres Vignerons de Tautavel
24, av. Jean-Badia,, Fr-66720 Tautavel

Les Petits-Fils de Benoît Lafont
Le Treve,, F-69460 Le Perréon

Les Producteurs du Mont Tauch
, F-11350 Tuchan

Les Vignerons Ardéchois
B.P.8,, Fr-07120 Ruoms

Les Vignerons Catalans
1870, av. Julien-Panchot,, Fr-66011 Perpignan Cedex

Les Vignerons de Canteperdrix
rte de Caromb,, Fr-84380 Mazan

Les vignerons de coteaux de Buèges
rte des Graves,, F-34380 Saint-Jean-de-Buèges

Les Vignerons de Haute-Bourgogne La Ferme du Bois de Langres
, F-21400 Prusly-sur-Ource

Les Vignerons de la Cave de Lansac
La Croix,, F-33710 Lansac

Les Vignerons de La Noelle
bd des Alliés,, Fr-44154 Ancenis Cedex

Les Vignerons de Laudun
105, rte de l´Ardoise,, Fr-30290 Laudun

Les Vignerons de Pézilla
, Fr-66370 Pézilla-la-Rivière

Les Vignerons de Puisserguier
29, rue Georges-Pujol,, F-34620 Puisserguier

Les Vignerons de Rasteau et de Tain l´Hermitage
rte des Princes-d´Orange,, Fr-84110 Rasteau

Les Vignerons de Saint-Hilaire-d´Olizhan
av. Paul-Blisson,, Fr-30210 Saint-Hilaire-d´Olizhan

Les Vignerons de Tavel
rte de La Commanderie,, F-30126 Tavel

Les Vignerons du Castelas
, F-30650 Rochefort-du-Gard

Les Vignerons du Luc
rue de l´Ormeau,, F-83340 Le Luc

Les Vignerons du Rivesaltais
1, rue de la Roussillonnaise,, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes

Les Vignerons du Toulois
43, pl de la Mairie,, F-54113 Mont-le-Vignoble

Les Vignobles André Lurton
, F-33420 Grézillac

Les Vignobles Boudau
6, rue Marceau,, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes

Les Vignobles Philippe Estournet
Château La Tuilière,, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

Les Vin de Saint-Saturnin
rte d´Arboras,, F-34725 Saint-Saturnin-de-Lucian

Les vins des Personnets
, F-71960 Davayé

Les Vins Gabriel Aligne
La Chevalière,, Fr-69430 Beaujeu

Les vins Georges Duboeuf SA
La Gare,, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Les Vins Henry Fessy
, F-69220 Saint-Jean-d´Ardières

Les Vins Louis Tête
, F-69430 Saint-Didier-sur-Beaujeu

Lespinasse
50, av Edouard-Capdeville,, F-33650 La Brède

Liébart-Régnier
6, rue Saint-Vincent,, F-51700 Baslieux-sous-Châtillon

Ligier Père et Fils
7, rte de Poligny,, F-39380 Mont-sous-Vaudrey

Lignac
Château Guadet-Saint-Julien,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Line Cauquil Donnadieu
, Fr-34360 Babeau-Bouldoux

Lisette Labeille
La Chapelle,, F-33870 Vayres

Lisson
Lisson,, 34 390 Olargues

Louis Barruol
Château Saint-Cosme,, F-84190 Gigondas

Louis Bellot
rue de La Bretauche,, F-89800 Chablis

Louis Chavy caveau la Vierge romaine
pl des Marroniers,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Louis Drevon
3, rue des Moutonnes,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Louis et Claude Hauller
92, rue du Mal-Foch,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Louis et Michel Bronzo
367, rte de l´Oratoire,, F-83330 Sainte-Anne-du-Castellet

Louis Fabre
Gasparets,, F-11200 Boutenac

Louis Latour
18, rue des Tonneliers,, F-21204 Beaune Cedex

Louis Lequin
1, rue du Pasquier-du-Pont,, F-21590 Santenay

Louis Lurton
Haut-Nouchet,, F-33560 Martillac

Louis Lusseau
276, Bois Grouley,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

Louis Magnin
90, chem des Buis,, F-73800 Arbin

Louis Max
6, rue de Chaux,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Louis Michel et Fils
9, bd de Ferrières,, F-89800 Chablis

Louis Panis
av de Vignerons,, F-11200 Conilhac-Corbières

Louis Picamelot
12, pl de la Croix-Blanche,, F-71150 Rully

Louis Pistre
6, rue du Frene,, Fr-34460 Cazedarnes

Louis Roederer
21, bd Lundy,, F-51053 Reims Cedex

Louis Schwerb et Fils
1, rte de Saint-Marc,, F-68230 Gueberschwihr

Louis Sipp Grands Vins d´Alsace
5, Grand-Rue,, F-68150 Ribeauvillé

Louis-Claude Desvignes La Voûte
Le Bourg,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Louis-G. de Jerphanion
Château Moncets,, F-33500 Néac

Louis-Noël Chopin
Le Trève,, F-69460 Le Perréon

Louise Geoffroy
Le Pré Jourdan,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Luc Biscarlet Domaine Honoré Audran
, F-34700 Saint-Alban-du-Bosc

Luc Choblet
Domaine des Herbauges,, Fr-44830 Bouaye

Luc et elisabeth Moynier Domaine de La Coste
, F-34400 Saint-Christol

Luc Gaidoz
4, rue Gambetta,, F-51500 Ludes

Luc Simon Clos Bagatelle
, Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian

Luc Touchais
Château Balac,, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc

Lucien Albrecht
9, Grand-Rue,, Fr-68500 Orschwihr

Lucien Aviet
, Fr-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures

Lucien Camus-Bruchon Les Cruottes
16, rue de Chorey,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Lucien et Philippe Pétard
GAEC de La Thébaudière,, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau

Lucien Grandjean
Les Vergers,, F-69430 Lantignié

Lucien Joudelat
10, chem des Fossés,, F-89290 Irancy

Lucien Muzart et Fils
11 bis, rue de la Cour-Verreuil,, F-21590 Santenay

Lucien Rateau
, F-21340 La Rochepot

Lucien Thomas Domaine de La Feuillarde
, Fr-71960 Prissé

Ludovic Charvet
Bel Air,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Ludovic Cornillon
Domaine Saint-Luc,, Fr-26790 La Baume-de-Transit

Lupé-Cholet
17, av du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-21700 Nuits-Sait-Georges

Luquot
152, av de l´Epinette,, F-33500 Libourne

Lycée agricole et viticole de Crézancy
, F-02650 Crézancy

Lycée viticole de Beaune
16, av Charles-Jaffelin,, F-21200 Beaune

Lycée Viticole de Blanquefort
Château Dillon,, F-33290 Blanquefort

Lycée viticole de Libourne-Montagne
Goujon,, F-33570 Montagne

Lycée viticole de Mâcon-Davayé Les Poncetys
, F-71960 Davayé

Lycée viticole d´Orange
2260, rte du Grès,, Fr-84100 Orange

L´Héritier-Guyot
rue des Clos-Prieurs,, F-21640 Gilly-lès-Cîteaux

M. Chapoutier
18, av. Docteur-Paul-Durand,, Fr-26000 Tain-l´Hermitage

M. de Malet Rocquefort
Château La Gaffelière,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

M. et A. Berthet-Rayné
rte d´Orange,, Fr-84290 Cairanne

M. et F. Vauthier SCEA Château Lukas
, F-33570 Lussac

M. et Mme. Jean Teisseire
Château Rousset,, F-33710 Samonac

M. Guigard
, F-69820 Fleurie

M. Pelletier
, F-69840 Juliénas

M. Rebeyrol SCEA Château Vieux Cantenac
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

M. Roger Mesange
Les Maingauds,, F-33220 Pineuilh

M. Roy-Trocard
Jeandeman,, F-33126 Fronsac

Madame Edouard Cruse
Château le Menaudat,, F-33390 Saint-Anfrony

Madame René Guérin
Le Martelet,, F-71960 Vergisson

Madame Véronique Canal Du Comet Château Pouilly
, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Magali Dourthe
, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

Magdeleine
Château Nodoz,, F-33710 Tauriac

Maguy et Laetitia Piétri-Géraud
22, rue Pasteur,, Fr-66190 Collioure

Maison Adrien Vacher
2 A, plan Cumin,, F-73800 Les Marches

Maison Albert Bichot
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau,, F-21200 Beaune

Maison Bertrand Ambroise
rue de l`Eglise,, Fr-21700 Premeaux-Prissey

Maison Champy Père et Cie
5, rue du Grenier-à-Sel,, F-21200 Beaune

Maison Coron Père et Fils
3, rue des Seuillets,, F-21701 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex

Maison Denis Philibert
1, rue Ziem,, F-21200 Beaune

Maison Desvignes
rue Guillemet-Desvignes,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Maison François Paquet
B.P.1,, F-69460 Le Perréon

Maison Ginestet SA
19, av de Fontenille,, F-33360 Carignan-de-Bordeaux

Maison Guinot
3, chem de Ronde,, F-11304 Limoux Cedex

Maison Guyot
Montée de L´Eglise,, Fr-69440 Taluyers

Maison Jean-Philippe Marchand
4, rue Souvert,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Maison Joseph de Bucy
34, rue Eugène-Spuller,, F-21200 Beaunne

Maison Joseph Faiveley
8, rue du Tribourg,, F-21701 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex

Maison Louis Gisselbrecht
11, rue de la Gare,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Maison Louis Jadot
21, rue Eugène-Spuller,, F-21200 Beaune

Maison Louis Latour
18, rue des Tonneliers,, F-21204 Beaune Cedex

Maison mâconnaise des vins
484, av de Lattre-de-Tassigny,, F-71000 Mâcon

Maison Pierre Sparr et ses Fils
2, rue de la 1re-Armée-Francaise,, F-682400 Sigolsheim

Maison Schröder et Schýler
55, quai des Chartrons,, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex

Maison Sichel Coste
19, quai de Bacalan,, F-33000 Bordeaux

Maîtres vignerons de La Presqu´île de Saint-Tropez
, F-83580 Gassin

Mallard-Gaulin
, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Maltoff
20, rue d´Aguesseau,, F-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse

Marc Badiller
29, Le Bourg,, Fr-37190 Cheillé

Marc Brocot
34, rue du Carré,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte

Marc Dumont Manoir murisaltien
, F-21190 Meursault

Marc et Dominique Rouvière
Le Pêcher,, F-42410 Chavanay

Marc Hébrart
18-20, rue du Pont,, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Aý

Marc Laroppe
90, rue Victor-Hugo,, F-54200 Bruley

Marc Meneau
rue du Moulin-à-Vent,, F-89450 Vézelay

Marc Ollivier
La Pépière,, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre

Marc Pasquet
, F-33390 Plassac

Marc Ryckwaert
Château du Grand Moulas,, Fr-84550 Mornas

Marc Tempé
24, rue du Schlossberg,, F-68340 Zellenberg

Marc Valette
22, av. Waldeck-Rousseau,, Fr-34370 Cazouls-les-Béziers

Marcel Baudier SCEA Château Lagorce
, F-33550 Haux

Marcel et Michel Laroppe
253, rue de la République,, F-54200 Bruley

Marcel Guigal
RN 86,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Marcel Laurent
Les Laures,, F-44330 Vallet

Marcelle et Jean-Louis Lapute
La Roche,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Marco Saulnier
rte de Saint-Marc,, F-68420 Gueberschwihr

Marianne Fues
SCA Domaine de Coste Chaude,, F-84820 Visan

Marie Delaby-Génot Château Genot-Boulanger
25, rue de Cîteau,, F-21190 Meursault

Marie Hélène et Philippe Avon-Giraud
La Croix des Pins,, Fr-84380 Mazan

Marie-Antoinette Cimetière Domaine de Fond Chatonne
rte de Fleurie,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Marie-Christine Desbordes
2, rue de Villiers-aux-Noeuds,, F-51500 Ecueil

Marie-Christine Ubald-Bocquet
Château Haut-Mazeris,, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

Marie-Claude Cabot Domaine de Bellevue
, F-89700 Epineuil

Marie-Claude Rivière SARL La Croix Taillefer
82, rue Montesquieu,, F-33500 Libourne

Marie-Claude Robelin et Fils
pl de l´Eglise,, F-39210 Voiteur

Marie-France Masson
Domaine Bressy-Masson,, Fr-84110 Rasteau

Marie-José Degas
La Souloire,, F-33750 Saint-Germain-du-Puch

Marie-Josée Pierre-Bravo
Château Caillou,, F-33720 Barsac

Marie-Louise Monnet
, F-69840 Juliénas

Marie-Lousie Tranchand
Domaine de Poncié,, F-69820 Fleurie

Marie-Madeleine Frouin
Château La Roche Gaby,, F-33126 Fronsac

Marie-Noëlle Ledru
5, pl de la Croix,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Marinot-Verdun
Cave de Mazenay,, F-71510 Saint-Sernin-du-Plain

Marne et Champagne
22, rue Maurice-Cerveaux,, F-51200 Epernay

Marquis de Saint-Estèphe
2, rte du Médoc,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Marthe et François Lemarié
Château Aiguilloux,, F-11200 Thézan-des-Corbières

Marthe Greffier
Château Launay,, F-33790 Soussac

Martial Thévenot
4, rue du Champ-de-l´Orme,, F-71510 Aluze

Martin Cédric
Les Verchères,, F-71570 Chânes

Martin Jean-Claude
rue de Chante-Merle,, F-89800 Courgis

Martin Paul-Louis
3, rue d´Ambonnay,, F-51150 Bouzy

Martin Schaetzel
3, rue de la 5e-D.-B.,, Fr-68770 Ammerschwihr

Martin-Pierrat Château des Hospitaliers
pl. Gal-Chaffard,, F-34400 Saint-Christoph

Marylène et Philippe Sorin
12, rue de Paris,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux

marzolf g.a.e.c. denis
9 rte de rouffach,, 68420 gueberschwihr

Mas Carlot
, F-30127 Bellegarde

Mas Cristine Au Clos de Paulilles
, Fr-66660 Port-Vendres

Mas de La Dame
D. 5,, F-13520 Les Baux-de-Provence

Masson Regnault
Château de Pic,, F-33550 Le Tourne

Mathias Alain
rte de Troyes,, F-89700 Epineuil

Mathilde Merle
Domaine de la Bouisse,, F-83260 La Crau

Matton-Farnet
Château Minuty,, F-83580 Gassin

Maurice Boiron Domaine Bosquet des Papes
rte d´Orange,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Maurice Chapuis
, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Maurice Charleux
Petite-Rue,, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges

Maurice Eloy Ruère
, F-71960 Pierreclos

Maurice et Olivier Depardon
Domaine de La Bêche,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Maurice Lapalus et Fils Domaine de Bruyères
, F-71960 Pierreclos

Maurice Passot
Corcelette,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Maurice Rémy
Midouin-le-Haut,, Fr-49400 Saint-Hilaire-Saint-Florent

Maurice Veselle
2, rue Yvonnet,, F-51150 Bouzy

Maurice Wehrlé
21, rue des Vignerons,, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux

Max Piguet
rte de Beaune,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Maxime Brand
15, rue Principale,, F-67120 Ergersheim

Maymil Château Maylandie
, F-11200 Ferrals-Corbières

Mazet
8, rue des Carrières,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Mechel Janin
Bois de Salle,, F-69840 Juliénas

Mestre Père et Fils
12, pl du Jet-d´Eau,, F-21590 Santenay

Meulnart Père et Fils
Domaine La Bernarde,, F-83340 Le Luc

Meyer-Fonné
24, Grand-Rue,, F-68230 Katzenthal

Méziat Père et Fils Domaine de La Combe au Loup
Le Bourg,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Michel Achiary
quartier Beauregard,, Fr-84290 Cairanne

Michel Amart
Château Jean-Faure,, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion

Michel Arcelain
rue Mareau,, Fr-21630 Pommard

Michel Arnauld et Fils
28, rue de Mailly,, Fr-51360 Verzenay

Michel Barthe
18, Girolatte,, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

Michel Beaujean La Mansardière
, F-10340 Bagneux-la-Fosse

Michel Bedouet
Le Pé-de-Sèvre,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Michel Benon et Fils
Les Blémonts,, F-71750 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Michel Bortolussi
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Michel Bosc
Clos Croix de Mirande,, F-33570 Montagne

Michel Boutet
B.P. 70,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Michel Bouyer
quartier-le-Grès,, Fr-84100 Orange

Michel Bouzereau et Fils
3, rue de la Planche-Meunière,, F-21190 Meursault

Michel Boyer
Château Bellevue La Mongie,, F-33420 Génissac

Michel Brugne
, F-69820 Fleurie

Michel Bruzaud
17, rte de Saint-Yzans,, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc

Michel Canard Domaine de L´Oisillon
Le Bourg,, F-69820 Vauxrenard

Michel Chardonnet
7, rue de l´Abattoir,, F-51190 Avize

Michel Chatoux
Le Favrot,, F-69620 Sainte-Paule

Michel Chignard
Le Point du Jour,, F-69820 Fleurie

Michel Cosyns
Château Grand Launay,, F-33710 Teuillac

Michel Coudroy
Château Maison-Neuve,, F-33570 Montagne

Michel Coullomb
26, fg du Pont,, Fr-30490 Montfrin

Michel Crozet
Les Fargets,, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Michel Defrance
38-50, rte des Grands-Crus,, F-21220 Fixin

Michel Delorme
Le Bourg,, F-71960 Vergisson

Michel Derain
La Montée,, F-71390 Saint-Désert

Michel Despres
Les Raclets,, F-69820 Fleurie

Michel Dietrich
3, rue des Ours,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Michel Dietrich
La Bastide,, F-33410 Rions

Michel Dulon
Château Grand-Jean,, F-33760 Soulignac

Michel Dupont-Fahn
Les Toisières,, F-21190 Monthélie

Michel Dupont-Fahn
Les Toisières,, F-21190 Monthélie

Michel d´Espagnet
Château de Pourcieux,, F-83470 Pourcieux

Michel et Alain Large SCEA Château Mylord
, F-33420 Grézillac

Michel et Dany Rolland
15, cours des Girondins,, F-33500 Libourne

Michel et Francis Egly
9 et 15, rue de Trepail,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Michel et Ghislaine Arrat
Château de la Motte,, Fr-64350 Lasserre

Michel et Hervé Choblet SCEA Domaine du Haut-Bourg
11, rue de Nantes,, Fr-44830 Bouaye

Michel et Jocelyne Goudal
Les Vieux-Maurins,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

Michel et Marcelle Causse
ancien chem d´Anduze,, F-34270 Fontanès

Michel et Paule Dubois
224, av Foch,, F-33500 Libourne

Michel Fahrer
15, rte du Vin,, F-67600 Orschwiller

Michel Fonné
24, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-68630 Bennwihr

Michel Furdyna
13, rue du Trot,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Michel Gahier
pl de l´Eglise,, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures

Michel Gay
1b, rue des Brenôts,, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune

Michel Genet
22, rue des Partelaines,, F-51530 Chouilly

Michel Gonet
196, av Jean-Jaurès,, F-51190 Avize

Michel Gonet et Fils
196, av. Jean-Jaurès,, F-51190 Avize

Michel Gonet et Fils
Château Lesparre,, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou

Michel Gros
3, rue des Communes,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Michel Haudry
4, rte de Saint-Genès,, F-33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux

Michel Isaïe
chem de l´Ouche,, F-71640 Saint-Jean-de-Vaux

Michel Jean
Château Trimoulet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Michel Julien Château Villerambert Julien
, Fr-11160 Caunes-Minervois

Michel Labbé
24, rue du Gluten,, F-51500 Chamery

Michel Libeau
La Landelle,, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau

Michel Loriot
13, rue de Bel-Air,, F-51700 Festigny

Michel Louison Château des Estanilles
Lenthéric,, F-34480 Cabrerolles

Michel L´Amouller
7, rue Emile-Frouard,, F-33390 Saint-Martin-Lacaussade

Michel Maës
57, rte de Capian,, F-33550 Langoiran

Michel Maillart
13, rue de Villers,, F-51500 Ecueil

Michel Malidain
3, Le Demi-Boeuf,, Fr-44310 La Limouzinière

Michel Maret
Domaine de La Charbonnière,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Michel Mas
Château Justa,, F-33410 Cadillac

Michel Maurice
1-3, pl. Foch,, F-57130 Ancy-sur-Moselle

Michel Meistermann
37, rue de l´Eglise,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Michel Mélinand
Domaine de Guise,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Michel Million Rousseau
Monthoux,, F-73170 Saint-Jean-de-Chevelu

Michel Moreau Domaine de Terre Mégère
, F-34660 Cournonsec

Michel Nesme
La Combe de Chavannes,, F-69430 Beaujeu

Michel Nicoulaud
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Michel Paquet
Les Valanges,, F-71960 Davayé

Michel Pelissie
Château Maison-Noble-Saint-Martin,, F-33540 Saint-Martin-du-Puy

Michel Picard
Cercy,, F-69640 Denicé

Michel Picard
rted de Saint-Loup-de-la-Salle,, F-71150 Chagny

Michel Pineau
La Goulbaudière,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Michel Pommier
Château Vrai Caillou,, F-33790 Soussac

Michel Ponty
Les Chais du Port,, F-33126 Fronsac

Michel Querre
Château Patris,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Michel Raquillet
Chamirey,, F-71640 Mercurey

Michel Rey
Le Repostère,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Michel Ruelle-Pertois
11, rue de Champagne,, F-51530 Moussy

Michel Rullier
Château Dalem,, F-33141 Saillans

Michel Sarrazin et Fils
Charnailles,, F-71640 Jambles

Michel Schoepfer
43, Grand-Rue,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Michel Serveau
, F-21340 La Rochepot

Michel Souveton
Ch. de Calassou,, 46700 Duravel

Michel Tête
Les Gonnards,, F-69840 Juliénas

Michel Théron
4, rue de la Haille,, F-33460 Arsac

Michel Tixier
8, rue des Vignes,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Michèle et Patrick Touret
4, Repimplet,, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

Michèle Lefèvre
Domaine du Tourtouil,, F-30126 Tavel

Micheline Chassaigne
44, cours Mal-Foch,, F-33720 Podensac

Michelle Nasles
Domaine de Camaïssette,, F-13510 Eguilles

MM. Renoud-Grappin et Périnet Domaine de La Garenne
, Fr-71260 Azé

Mme Barreau-Badar
Château Certan de May de Certan,, F-33500 Pomerol

Mme Brouillat-Arnould Domaine de Mattes
, F-11130 Sigean

Mme Capdevielle
2/8, rte des Châteaux,, F-33250 Pauillac

Mme Claude Jouve-Férec Domaine Lafran-Veyrolles
rte de l´Argile,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Mme F. des Brest-Borie
, F-33250 Pauillac

Mme F. Janoueix
37, rue Pline-Parmentier,, F-33506 Libourne Cedex

Mme Fons-Vincent Château de Fourques
, F-34990 Juvinac

Mme Jean Dumergue
CHâteau de Beau-Site,, F-33640 Portets

Mme Marie-Antoinette Sontag
3, rue Saint-Jean,, F-57480 Contz-les-Bains

Moët et Chandon
20, av de Champagne,, F-51333 Epernay

Moillard
2, rue François-Mignotte,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Moillard-Grivot
2, rue François-Mignotte,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Moingeon
4, rte de Dijon,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Mommessin Le Pont des Samsons
, F-69430 Quincié

Monique Barthès
chem du Val-d´Arenc,, F-83330 Le Beausset

Monique Bonnet
Château Suau,, F-33550 Capian

Monique et Alain Chevalier
Château Haut Cruzeau,, F-3370 Fargues-Saint-Hilaire

Monique et Bernard Passot
Le Colombier,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Monique et Daniel Chaussy
quartier Boislauzon,, Fr-84100 Orange

Monique Orlianges
Château Pinet La Roquette,, F-33390 Berson

Morin Père et Fils
9, quai Fleury,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Muriel et Patrick Revaire
Gardut,, F-33390 Cars

Musset Père et Fils
Château de Saint-Pey,, F-33330 Saint-Pey-d´Armens

Mähler-Besse
49, rue Camille-Godard,, F-33026 Bordeaux

Naigeon-Chauveau
rue de la Croix-des-Champs,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Neyret-Gachet
Château-Grillet,, Fr-42410 Vérin

Nicolas Einhart
15, rue Principale,, F-67560 Rosenwiller

Nicolas Granier Château La Bougerelle
1360, rte de Berre,, F-13090 Aix-en-Provence

Nicolas Thienpont
Château Laclaverie,, F-33570 Saint-Cibard

Nicole Chanrion
Les Crozes,, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolais

Nicole Dedieu-Benoit
23, av de Peylande,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

Nicole et Frédéric Doermann
chem de Rambal,, F-33360 Latresne

Nicole Lepine
Château Haut-Gouat,, F-33180 Vertheuil

Noël Bulliat
Le Colombier,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Noël et Christophe Sornay GAEC des Gaudets
Le Brye,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Noël Perrin
, F-71640 Culles-les-Roches

Norbert Egreteau Clos du Pèlerin
1, Grand-Garrouilh,, F-33500 Pomerol

Ogier
Caves des Papes,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Olivier Andrieu
Lqa Liquière, Clos Fantine,, Fr-34480 Cabrerolles

Olivier Cousin
7, rue du Colonel-Panaget,, Fr-49540 Martigné-Briand

Olivier Kirmann
6, rue des Alliés,, F-67680 Epfig

Olivier Laporte Château Croix-Beauséjour
Arriailh,, F-33570 Montagne

Olivier Lataste
Grand Enclos du Château de Cérons,, F-33720 Cérons

Olivier Leflaive
pl du Monument,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Olivier Morin
, F-89530 Chitry

Olivier Tixier
12, rue Jobert,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Olivier Tricon
rte d´Avallon,, F-89800 Chablis

Ollet-Fourreau
Château Haut-Surget,, F-33500 Néac

Orosquette SCEA Château La Grave
, Fr-11800 Badens

P. et M. Gleizet Combejean
av de Saint-Chinian,, F-34360 Pierrerue

P. Ferraud et Fils
31, rue du Mal-Foch,, F-69220 Belleville

P. Lancelot-Royer
540, rue de Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-51530 Cramant

Palmer et C
67, rue Jacquart,, F-51100 Reims

Pardon et Fils
39, rue du Gal-Leclerc,, F-69430 Beaujeu

Paret-Garnier Domaine de La Ferme Blanche
RD 559,, F-13714 Cassis Cedex

Parize Père et Fils
18, rue des Faussillons,, F-71640 Givry

Pascal
rte de Gigondas,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

Pascal Albertini
Clos d´Alzeto,, Fr-20151 Sari d´Orcino

Pascal Aufranc
En Rémond,, Fr-69840 Chénas

Pascal Bardoux
5-7, rue Saint-Vincent,, F-51390 Villedommange

Pascal Bouchard
5 bis, rue Porte-Noel,, F-89800 Chablis

Pascal Clairet
5, Petite-Place,, F-39600 Arbois

Pascal Delaunay
EARL Château de Putille,, Fr-49620 La Pommeraye

Pascal et Corinne Arnaud-Pont
36, av. Théophile-Gautier,, Fr-75016 Paris

Pascal et Laurent Hervouet
La Barillère,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Pascal Ferat
rte de la Cense-Bizet,, F-51130 Vertus

Pascal Ferrand
Pouilly,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Pascal Granger
Les Poupets,, F-69840 Juliénas

Pascal Méli
Château Bujan,, F-33710 Gauriac

Pascal Morel
93, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-10340 Les Riceys

Pascal Oury
29, rue des Côtes,, F-57420 Marieulles-Vezon

Pascal Pibaleau
68, rte de Langeais,, Fr-37190 Azay-le-Rideau

Pascal Prunier
rue Traversière,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Pascal Redon
2, rue de la Mairie,, F-51380 Trépail

Pascal Renaud
, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Pascal Rollet
Pouilly,, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly

Pascal Roux
Domaine des Sénéchaux,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Pascal Serveaux
2, rue de Champagne,, F-02850 Oassy-sur-Marne

Patriarche Père et Fils
rue du Collège,, Fr-21200 Beaune

Patrice Achard
Dom. Des Barres,, Fr-49190 Saint-Aubin-de-Luigné

Patrice et Daniel Chesne
L´Espérance,, Fr-49230 Tillières

Patrice et Vincent Grégoire
L´Aiguillette,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Patrice Haverlan
11, rue de l´Hospital,, F-33640 Portets

Patrice Lemaire
9, rue Croix-Saint-Jean,, F-51480Boursault

Patrice Marchais
Les Cantreaux,, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau

Patricia Atkinson
Le Bourg,, Fr 24240 Gageac-Rouillac

Patrick Bertrand
Les Thorins,, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins

Patrick Beyer
27, rue des Alliés,, F-67680 Epfig

Patrick Bouland
Les Rochauds,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Patrick Chaumont
7, rte du Port-de-By,, F-33340 Bégadan

Patrick Danglade
Château Rouet,, F-33240 Saint-Germain-la-Rivière

Patrick de Cournuaud
Château Mazeris,, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

Patrick Doche
Château Cayla,, F-33410 Rions

Patrick et Christophe Bonnefond
Mornas,, Fr-69420 Ampuis

Patrick et Marie-Paul Bossan Charpenay
rte de Salles,, F-69460 Blacé

Patrick et Véronique Mazoyer
imp du Ruisseau,, F-71390 Saint-Désert

Patrick Gillet
Château Saint-Christophe,, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc

Patrick Guillot
rue de Vaugeailles,, F-71640 Mercurey

Patrick Junet Berthonneau
rte du Milieu,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Patrick Pelisson
, Fr-84220 Gordes

Patrick Reverdy Château La Voulte-Gasparets
, F-11200 Boutenac

Patrick Rollet
, F-69620 Saint-Vérand

Patrick Size
impasse de l´Eglise,, F-71640 Saint-Martin-sous-Montaignu

Patrick Soutiran
3, rue des Crayères,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Paul Avril Clos de Papes
13, av. Pierre-de-Luxembourg,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Paul Barre
La Grave,, F-33126 Fronsac

Paul Beaudet
rue Paul-Beaudet,, F-71570 Pontanevaux

Paul Boyreau
Piron,, F-33650 Saint-Morillon

Paul Buecher
15, rue Sainte-Gertrude,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Paul de Rozières
Château La Clare,, F-33340 Bégadan

Paul Déthune
2, rue de Moulin,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Paul Dubrule
rte de Lourmarin,, Fr-84160 Cucuron

Paul et Nicole Perras Domaine des Pampres d´Or
Le Guérin,, F-69210 Nuelles

Paul Féraud et Fille
av. Impériale,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Paul Garaudet
, F-21190 Monthélie

Paul Ginglinger
8, pl Charles-de-Gaulle,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Paul Gobillard
Château de Pierry,, F-51530 Pierry

Paul Gonfrier
Château de Marsan,, F-33550 Lestiac

Paul Hostein
2062 Médrac Est,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Paul Jaboulet Aîné Les Jalets
RN7,, Fr-26600 La Roche-de-Glun

Paul Joyet
Domaine des Girasols,, Fr-84110 Rasteau

Paul Milhe Poutingon Domaine Els Barbats
, Fr-66300 Tresserre

Paul Scherer et Fils
40, rue Principale,, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux

Paul Schneider et Fils
1, rue de l´Hôpital,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Paul Vendran
Domaine de La Ferme Saint-Pierre,, Fr-84410 Flassan

Paul Zinck
18, rue des Trois-Châteaux,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Paul-Henry Borie GFA de la Bruyère
Château de La Bruyère,, Fr-71960 Igé

Paul-Henry Borie GFA de la Bruyère
Château de La Bruyère,, Fr-71960 Igé

Paule de Volontat
5, rue Emile-Zola,, Fr-66460 Maury

Pellegrini Château de Ricardelle
rte de Gruissan,, F-11000 Narbonne

Pelon-Ribeiro
18, rue de Costes,, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

Ph. Chapelle et Fils Domaine des Hautes-Cornières
, F-21590 Santenay

Ph. et A. Legrix de La Salle
Château Le Grand Verdus,, F-33670 Sadirac

Philibert Perrin
Château Carbonnieux,, F-33850 Léognan

Philip-Fournols SCEA Tarouin
Domaine Rozès,, Fr-66600 Espira-de-l´Agly

Philippe Augusseau
Les Perrières,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Philippe Benezet
rte de Pierrefeu,, F-83390 Cuers

Philippe Bérard Domaine Saint-Philibert
, F-71000 Loché

Philippe Bérard
6, rte de Bana,, F-33340 Bégadan

Philippe Boulière
Château Mathereau,, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie

Philippe Butin
21, rue de la Combe,, F-39210 Lavigny

Philippe Cartoux
Domaine des Espiers,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

Philippe Chacun
Château Mazails,, F-33340 Saint-Yzans-de-Médoc

Philippe Chartogne
37-39, Grande-Rue,, F-51220 Merfy

Philippe Chéty
Château Mercier,, F-33710 Saint-Trojan

Philippe Courrian
, F-33340 Blaignan

Philippe Daniès-Sauvestre
Laborie,, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

Philippe Defrance
5, rue du Four,, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux

Philippe Deschamps
Morne,, F-69430 Beaujeu

Philippe Douillard
La Champinière,, F-44330 Vallet

Philippe Doyard
Le Moulin d´Argensole,, F-51130 Vertus

Philippe Dray
Domaine de Font-Vive,, F-83330 Le Beausset

Philippe Dubreuil
4, rue Péjot,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Philippe Dumas
Saint-Vincent-de-Paul,, F-33240 Saint-Gervais

Philippe Egrot
rue de Bouzy,, F-51150 Louvois

Philippe et Jacques Guignard
Château Lamothe Guignard,, F-33210 Sauternes

Philippe et Laurence Roux
Brion,, F-33750 Baron

Philippe et Laurence Roux
Brion,, F-33750 Baron

Philippe Faure
7, rue de la Cité,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

Philippe Faury
La Ribaudy,, F-42410 Chavanay

Philippe Fays
94, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Philippe Gillet
6, rte de Château-Landon,, F-33340 Bégadan

Philippe Glavier
82, rue Nestor-Gaunel,, F-51530 Cramant

Philippe Guérin
Les Pèlerins,, F-44330 Vallet

Philippe Guillon Domaine Saint-Colombe et les Rameaux
, F-30800 Saint-Gilles

Philippe Heitz
4, rue Ettore-Bugatti,, F-67120 Wolxheim

Philippe Janisson
17, rue Gougelet,, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses

Philippe Laure
Les Rosiers,, F-44330 Vallet

Philippe Lemaire
4, rue de la Liberté,, F-51480 Oeuilly

Philippe Lopez
Le Magnan,, F-33350 Sainte-Radegonde

Philippe Milan et Fils
, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ

Philippe Mouzon
rue de Point-du-Jour,, F-51380 Verzy

Philippe Prunier-Damy
rue du Pont-Boillot,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Philippe Rivière
Château de Callac,, F-33720 Illats

Philippe Rossignol
61, av de la Gare,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

Philippe Simon
20, rue d´Oger,, F-51190 Avize

Philippe Tessier
rue Colin,, Fr-41700 Cheverny

Philippe Teulon Château Vessière
, F-30800 Saint-Gilles

Philippe Trébignaud Domaine de La Sarazinière
, F-71960 Bussières

Philippe Verzier
Izeras,, F-42410 Chavanay

Pierre Aguilas
Domaine Gaudard, rte de Saint-Aubin,, Fr-49290 Chaudefonds-sur-Layon

Pierre Alquier
Domaine Alquier,, Fr-66490 Saint-Jean-Plas-de-Corts

Pierre Amadieu
, F-84190 Gigondas

Pierre André
Château de Corton-André,, Fr-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Pierre Arnold
16, rue de la Paix,, Fr-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Pierre Becht
26, fg des Vosges,, F-67120 Dorlisheim

Pierre Bitouzet
13, rue de Cîteaux,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

Pierre Bonastre
21, rte de Pauillac,, F-33460 Lamarque

Pierre Bouley-Rossignol
rue de la Combe,, F-21190 Volnay

Pierre Bourotte
16, rue Faidherbe,, F-33500 Libourne

Pierre Bouzereau-Emonin
7, rue Labbé,, F-21190 Meursault

Pierre Chanau
, F-71640 Mercurey

Pierre Charlot
Château des Chapelains,, F-33220 Saint-André-et-Appelles

Pierre Coillard
Les Bulliats,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Pierre Comps
23, rue Paul-Riquet,, Fr-34620 Puisserguier

Pierre Condemine
, F-69840 Jullié

Pierre Cornu-Camus
2, rue Varlot,, F-21420 Echevronne

Pierre Coste
, F-33210 Langon

Pierre Coursodon
3, pl. du Marché,, Fr-07300 Mauves

Pierre Cros
20, rue du Minervois,, Fr-11800 Badens

Pierre Dahéron
Le Parc,, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne

Pierre Dideron Château La Cdenette
, F-30600 Vestric et Candiac

Pierre Dupleich Le Juge
rte de Branne,, F-33410 Cadillac

Pierre Dupond
339, rue de Thizy,, F-69653 Villefranche-sur-Saône

Pierre et Albert Seltz
21, rue Principale,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Pierre et André Durand
Arriailh,, F-33570 Montagne

Pierre et Jean-Pierre Rietsch
32, rue Principale,, F-67140 Mittelbergheim

Pierre et Michelle Ferrand
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Pierre et Yolande Maler
1, rue du Canigou,, Fr-66300 Tresserre

Pierre Fontaneil Domaine Fontanel
25, av. Jean-Jaurès,, Fr-66720 Tautavel

Pierre Frick
5, rue de Baer,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Pierre Gerbais
13, rue du Pont,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Pierre Germain
Les Verdelières,, F-69380 Charnay

Pierre Gimonnet et Fils
1, rue de la République,, F-51530 Cuis

Pierre Gonon
11, rue des Launays,, Fr-07300 Mauves

Pierre Granier
av. de Provence,, Fr-26790 Tulette

Pierre Henri Ginglinger
33, Grand-Rue,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Pierre Jean
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Pierre Kirschner
26, rue Théophile-Bader,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Pierre Landron et Fils
Les Brandières,, Fr-44690 La Haie-Fouassière

Pierre Lardennois
33, rue Carnot,, F-51380 Verzy

Pierre Lasserre et Jean-Marie Garde
Clos René,, F-33500 Pomerol

Pierre Luneau-Papin
Domaine Pierre de La Grange,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

Pierre Marchand Mas de Boudard
7, rte de Belle-Fille,, F-13260 Cassis

Pierre Marey et Fils
, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Pierre Maunier Domaine La Rose Trémière
quartier Saint-Jaumes,, F-83510 Lorgues

Pierre Méziat
Les Pontheux,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Pierre Mignon
5, rue des Grappes-d´Or,, F-51210 Le Breuil

Pierre Overnoy
rue du Ploussard,, F-39600 Pupillin

Pierre Paillard
2, rue du Xxe Siècle,, F-51150 Bouzy

Pierre Paulet
55, rue de Chigny,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Pierre Perrachon Château Bonnet
, F-71750 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Pierre Ponnelle
2, rue Paradis,, F-21200 Beaune

Pierre Reinhart
7, rue du Printemps,, F-68500 Orschwihr

Pierre Rique
Domaine de Roquebrune,, Fr-30130 Saint-Alexandre

Pierre Seiglan Château Saint-Jérôme
2, rte de la Forêt,, F-33640 Ayguemorte-les-Graves

Pierre Sirac
1, Sallebertrand,, F-33420 Moulon

Pierre Taupenot
rue du Chevrotin,, F-21190 Saint-Romain

Pierre Thibert
Grande-Rue,, F-21700 Corgoloin

Pierre Varenne
quartier Les Parties,, F-84190 Gigondas

Pierre-etienne Garzaro
Domaine de Bertin,, F-33750 Baron

Pierre-Paul Humbrecht
6, pl. Notre-Dame,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Pierre-Yves Perthuy
L´Aulnaye,, Fr-44120 Vertou

Pierrette Despujols
Château de l´Emigré,, F-33720 Cérons

Pieter Verbeek EARL Château Clos Chaumont
, F-33550 Haux

Pignier Père et Fils
Cellier des Chartreux,, F-39570 Montaignu

Piva Père et Fils
Château Pouchard-Larquey,, F-33190 Morizès

Poivert Frères SCEA des Amandiers
Musset,, F-33570 Montagne

Pommery
5, pl du Gal-Gourand,, F-51100 Reims

Poulet Père et Fils
6, rue de Chaux,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

Producta SA
21, cours Xavier-Arnozan,, F-33082 Bordeaux Cedex

Producteurs réunis Chais de Vaure
, F-33350 Ruch

Prosper Maufoux
1, pl du Jet-d´Eau,, F-21590 Santenay

Puzio-Lesage
, F-33330 Vignonet

R. Blin et Fils
1, rue du Point-du-Jour,, F-51140 Trigny

R. Branger et Fils
Manoir de la Grelière,, Fr-44120 Vertou

R. Dubois et Fils
rte de Nuits-Saint-Georges,, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey

R. Dumont et Fils
, F-10200 Champignol-lez-Mondeville

R. d´Herville
, F-71640 Mercurey

R. Gassier Château de Nages
, F-30132 Caissargues

Rabiega Vin Château d´Esclans
rte de Callas,, F-83920 La Motte

Raimond de Villeneuve Flayosc
Château de Roquefort,, F-13830 Roquefort-la-Bédoule

Rambier-Fourcat
75, rue du Passage,, F-34070 Montpellier

Raoul Gautherin et Fils
6, bd Lamarque,, F-89800 Chablis

Rapet Père et Fils
, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Raphaël Fumey et Adeline Chatelain
, F-39600 Montigny-les-Arsures

Ravaille Ermitage de Pic Saint-Loup
, F-34270 Saint-Mathieu-de-Tréviers

Raymond Barlet et Fils
La Cave du Prieuré,, F-73170 Jongieux

Raymond Bouland
Corcelette,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

Raymond Bourdelois
737, av. Gal Leclerc,, F-51350 Dizy

Raymond Masse
, F-71640 Barizey

Raymond Mathelin et Fils
Domaine de Sandar,, F-69380 Châtillon-d´Azergues

Raymond Morin
Domaine du Landreau,, Fr-49750 Saint-Lambert-du-Lattay

Raymond Trichard
Les Blémonts,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Razungles et Fils Domaine des Chênes
7, rue du Maréchal-Joffre,, Fr-66600 Vingrau

Rebourgeon-Mure
Grande-Rue,, F-21630 Pommard

Régine et Gérard Borgnat
1, rue de l´Eglise,, F-89290 Escolives-Sainte-Camille

Régis Boucabeille
rte Nationale,, Fr-66550 Corneilla-la-Riviére

Régis Moro
Champs-de-Mars,, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-d´Aiguilhe

Régis Rossignol
rue d´Amour,, F-21190 Volnay

Régis Vermorel
La Creuse,, F-69490 Le Perréon

Régnard
28, bd Tacussel,, F-89800 Chablis

Reine Pédauque Le Village
, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton

Rémi Ariston
4-8, Grand.Rue,, Fr-51170 Brouillet

Rémi Couvreur
18, Grande-Rue,, F-51140 Prouilly

Rémi Jobard
12, rue Sudot,, F-21190 Meursault

Rémi Seguin
rue de Cîteau,, F-21640 Gilly-lès-Cîteau

Remusan
Domaine Chapoton,, Fr-26790 Rochegude

Rémy Dargaud
30, rte de Villié-Morgon,, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolias

Remy Estournel
13, rue de Plaineautier,, F-30290 Saint-Victor-la-Coste

Rémy et Aurore Soulié Carriera de la Teuliera
, Fr-34360 Assignan

Rémy Louvret
2, rue de Condé,, F-51150 Bouzy

Rémy Luneau
La Grange,, Fr-44430 Le Landreau

René Bernard Le Cellier de Palais
Village de l´Eglise,, F-73190 Apremont

René Bourgeon
, F-71640 Jambles

René Boutillier
85, rue de Reuil,, F-51700 Villier-sous-Châtillon

René Bouvier
2, rue Neuve,, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Cote

René Charache-Bergeret
, F-21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune

René Désert
12, rte d´Illats,, F-33210 Pujols-sur-Ciron

René et Michel Rutat
av, du Général-de-Gaulle,, F-51130 Vertus

René Fleith et Fils
lieu-dit Lange Matten,, F-68040 Ingersheim

René Geoffroy
150, rue du Bois-Jots,, F-51480 Cumières

René Kientz Fils
49, rte du Vin,, F-67650 Blienschwiller

René Lequin-Colin
rue de Lavau,, F-21590 Santenay

René Marchand
Les Meules,, F-69640 Cogny

René Micheau-Maillou
Domaine de la Vieille Eglise,, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte

Réne Michel et ses Fils
Cray,, F-71260 Clessé

René Muré Clos Saint-Landelin
rte du vin,, F-68250 Rouffach

René Sahonet
8, rue de Vergers,, Fr-66450 Pollestres

René Savoye
Le Bourg,, F-69115 Chiroubles

René Tardy et Fils
32, rue Caumont-Bréon,, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges

René Vannetelle
Château Le Livey,, F-33490 Saint-Pierre-d´Aurillac

René-Marie et Charles Giner La Dysse
, F-34150 Montpeyroux

Reyane et Pascal Bouley
pl de l´Eglise,, F-21190 Volnay

Richard Cheurlin
16, rue de Hugenots,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

Richard Delay
37, rue de Château,, F-39570 Givengey

Richard et Fils
Le Bourg,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Richard et Stéphanie Martin
, F-71960 Davayé

Richard Pierre
, F-39210 Le Vernois

Richard Vigne
Domaine de La Boisserelle,, Fr-07700 Saint-Remèze

Robert Alain
25, av de la République,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

Robert Barrière
Moulin de Moustelat,, F-33890 Pessac-sur-Dordogne

Robert Blanck
167, rte d´Ottrott,, F-67210 Obernai

Robert Champ
Domaine de Chanabas,, F-84420 Piolenc

Robert Charavin
, Fr-84110 Rasteau

Robert Depardon et Michel Perrier
Domaine des Chaffangeons,, F-69820 Fleurie

Robert Devin
Domaine Saint-Anne,, F-84190 Gigondas

Robert et Catherine Gravegeal Château Roumanières
, F-34160 Garrigues

Robert Faller et Fils
36, Grand-Rue,, F-68150 Ribeauvillé

Robert GFA Domaine de Fourn
, F-11300 Pieusse

Robert Gibourg
17, rue Ribordot,, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis

Robert Grossot
Château du Chatelard,, F-69220 Lancié

Robert Henry Sinard
1375, chem. Saint-Laurent,, Fr-84350 Courthèzon

Robert Klingenfus
60, rue de Saverne,, F-67120 Molsheim

Robert Martin
Les Peiguins,, F-71960 Davayé

Robert Michelas
Domaine Saint-Jemms,, Fr-26600 Mercurol

Robert Perroud
Les Balloquets,, F-69460 Odenas

Robert Pouderoux
2, rue Emile-Zola,, Fr-66460 Maury

Robert Régis
6, rue du Parc,, F-51700 Vellers-sous-Châtillon

Robert Seize
Château Les Couzins,, F-33570 Lussac

Robert Sirugue
3, av du Monument,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Robert Tricoire
chem de Sainte-Barbe,, Fr-66000 Perpignan

Robert Vila Domaine Bobé
Mas de la Garrigue,, Fr-66240 Saint-Estève

Rodolphe des Pins
Château de Montfaucon,, Fr-30150 Montfaucon

Roger Belland
3, rue de la Chapelle,, F-21590 Santenay

Roger Combe et Fille
Domaine La Fourmone,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

Roger Cuillerat
Domaine des Tourelles,, F-84190 Gigondas

Roger Delaloge
1, ruelle du Milieu,, F-89290 Irancy

Roger et Andrée Duroux
Château Thibeaud-Maillet,, F-33500 Pomerol

Roger et Christine Saumaize
Le Martelet,, F-71960 Vergisson

Roger et Marie-Hélène Manigand
Chardignon,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Roger et Michèle Narjoux
Domaine du Cray,, F-71640 Saint-Martin-sous-Montaignu

Roger Flesia
Château Les Quatre-Filles,, Fr-84290 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes

Roger Gaillard
Les Plantes,, F-71960 Davayé

Roger Heyberger et Fils
5, rue Principale,, F-68420 Obermohrschwihr

Roger Lassarat
Le Martelet,, F-71960 Vergisson

Roger Quartironi Domaine des Pradels
le Pirou,, Fr-34360 Pierrerue

Roger Sauvestre
RN 74,, F-21190 Meursault

Roger Seguinot
4, rue de Méré,, F-89800 Maligny

Roland Charbonnier
SCEA du Château Le Clos du Notaire,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

Roland Crété et Fils
5, rue de la Liberté,, F-51530 Moussy

Roland Fonteneau
21, rue Edouard-de-Pontet,, F-33250 Pauillac

Roland Lutz
7, rue de la Kirneck,, F-67140 Bourgheim

Roland Maroslavac-Léger
43, Grande-Rue,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Roland Sounit
21, rue du Moulin-à-Vent,, F-71150 Rully

Roland Tarroux Mas Saint-Laurent
Montmèze,, F-34140 Nmèze

Rolland Gaudin
Domaine du Terme,, F-84190 Gigondas

Rollin Père et Fils
rte de Vergelesses,, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses

Romain Kuentz
22-24, rue du Fossé,, F-68250 Pfaffenheim

Ropiteau Frères
13, rue du 11-Novembre,, F-21190 Meursault

Rose Augier
rte de Bellet,, Fr-06200 Nice

Roseline et Yves Schelcher
Château de Chausse,, F-83420 La Croix-Valmer

Rossignol-Jeanniard
rue de Mont,, F-21190 Volnay

Roumazeilles
Château Haut-Mayne,, F-33210 Preignac

Roumazeilles Cameleyre
Château Grillon,, F-33720 Barsac

Roustan-Fontanel Les Fenals
, Fr-11510 Fitou

Ruhlmann
34, rue du Mal-Foch,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Ruhlmann-Dirringer
3, imp. de Mullenheim,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

S. Brechet SCA Château La Coulerette
, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures

S.F. du Château Climens
, F-33720 Barsac

SA A. Goichot et Fils
rue Paul-Masson,, F-21190 Merceuil

SA Alexandre Bonnet
138, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-10340 Les Riceys

SA Arnaud
Château Saint-Estèphe et Pomys,, Fr-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SA Bailly-Reverdy
43, rue de Vénoize,, Fr-18300 Bué

SA Bernard Thomassin
98, av de Mont-de-Marsan,, F-33850 Léognan

SA Bonnet Père et Fils
138, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-10340 Les Riceys

SA Brouette Petit-Fils
Caves du Pain de Sucre,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

SA Caveau des Fontenilles
pl. Marguerite-de-Bourgogne,, F-89700 Tonnerre

SA Champagne Chapuy
8 bis, rue de Flavigny,, F-51190 Oger

SA Champagne Cheurlin et Fils
13, rue de la Gare,, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine

SA Champagne Guy Charlemagne
4, rue de La Brèche-d´Oger,, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger

SA Champagne Jean Moutardier
, F-51210 Le Breuil

SA Champagne Joseph Perrier
69, av de Paris,, F-Châlons-en-Champagne

SA Charles Wantz
36, rue Saint-Marc,, Fr-67140 Barr

SA Château Bouscaut
RN 113,, F-33140 Cadaujac

SA Château Brillette
, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

SA Château Brown
5, av de la Liberté,, F-33850 Léognan

SA Château de Berne
chem. de Berne,, F-83510 Lorgues

SA Château de Castelnou
, Fr-66300 Castelnou

SA Château de Fieuzal
124, av de Mont-de-Marsan,, F-33850 Léognan

SA Château de La Rivière
B.P. 50,, F-33126 Fronsac

SA Château du Caillou
rte de Saint-Cricq,, F-33720 Cérons

SA Château Fombrauge
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SA Château Hanteillan
12, rte d´Hanteillan,, F-33250 Cissac

SA Château La Bienfaisance
39, le Bourg,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SA Château Larose-Trintaudon
rte de Pauillac,, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc

SA Château Lilian Ladouys
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SA Château Monbousquet
42, av de Saint-Émilion,, F-33330 Saint-Sulice-de-Faleyrens

SA Château Patache d´Aux
1, rue du 19-Mars,, F-33340 Bégadan

SA Château Phélan Ségur
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SA Château Saint-Estève de Néri
, Fr-84240 Ansouis

SA Château Tour de Pez
L´Hereteyre,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SA Clos La Madeleine
B.P. 80,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SA Daniel Cathiard
, F-33650 Martillac

SA Demets-Brement
7, rue des Vignes,, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine

SA Deregard-Massing
La Haie-Maria,, F-51190 Avize

SA Destavel
7 bis, av de Canigou,, Fr-66000 Perpignan

SA Domaine Brusset
, Fr-84290 Cairanne

SA Domaine Clarence Dillon
B.P. 24,, F-33602 Pessac Cedex

SA Domaines Prats
Cos d´Estournel,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SA Dopf Au Moulin
2, av. Jacques-Preiss,, F-68340 Riquewihr

SA Dopff et Irion Château Canet
, Fr-11800 Rustiques

SA Goulaine
Château de Goulaine,, Fr-44115 Haute-Goulaine

SA J.-F. Brando Château de Fontcreuse
13, rte de La Ciotat,, F-13260 Cassis

SA Jean Durup Père et Fils
4, Grande-Rue,, F-89800 Maligny

SA Kuehn
3, Grand-Rue,, F-68770 Ammerschwihr

SA La Croix Merlin
rte de Guibert,, F-33760 Frontenac

SA La Guyennoise
B.P. 17,, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne

SA Lacheteau
Z.I. de la Saulaie,, Fr-49700 Doué-la-Fontaine

SA Langlois-Château
3, rue Léopold-Palustre,, Fr-49400 Saint-Hilaire-Saint-Florent

SA Lateyron
Château Tour Calon,, F-33570 Montagne

SA Laugel
102, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-67520 Marlenheim

SA Louis Nogue et Fils
Château des Gillières,, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière

SA Monmousseau
71, rte de Vierzon,, Fr-41400 Montrichard

SA Mons-Maleret
Caves de La Tour du Roy,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SA Ogier
10, bd Pasteur,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SA Paul Berthelot
889, av du Gal-Leclerc,, F-51530 Dizy

SA Paul Reitz
Grande-Rue,, F-21700 Corgoloin

SA Pierre Bourotte
28, rue Trocard,, F-33500 Libourne

SA Pierrel et Associés
26, rue Henri-Dunant,, F-51200 Epernay

SA Pol Roger Cie
1, rue Henri-Lelarge,, F-51206 Epernay

SA Vignobles Bessineau
8, Brousse,, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon

SA Vignobles E.-F. Miailhe
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SA Vignobles M. Boyer
Château du Cros,, F-33410 Loupiac

Sabourin Frères
Le Bourg,, F-33390 Cars

Sadi-Malot
35, rue Pasteur,, F-51380 Villers-Marmery

SAE du Château Branaire-Ducru
, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Salvat Pére et Fils
Pont-Neuf,, Fr-66610 Villeneuve-la-Rivière

Salzmann-Thomann Domaine de l´Oberhof
3, rue de l´Oberhof,, F-68240 Kaysersberg

SARL Albert Sounit
5, pl du Champ-de-Foire,, F-71150 Rully

SARL Antoine Verda et Fils
Château Saint-Roch,, Fr-30150 Roquemaure

SARL Beauséjour
Château Beauséjour,, F-33570 MONTAGNE

SARL Cantegraves
50, rue Pouge-de-Beau,, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc

SARL Capitain-Gagnerot
38, rte de Dijon,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

SARL Chagneau JPMD
Château Haut Lavallade,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SARL Champagne Goutorbe Père et Fils
9 bis, rue Jeanson,, F-51160 Ay

SARL Champagne Moutard-Diligent
6, rue des Ponts,, F-10110 Buxeuil

SARL Château Bois Noir
Le Bois Noir,, F-33230 Maransin

SARL Château Dassault
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SARL Château Gamage
, F-33350 Saint-Pey-de-Castets

SARL Château Les Grands Chênes
9, rte de Lesparre,, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc

SARL Château Lieujean
B.P. 32,, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur-Médoc

SARL Château Maucamps
B.P. 11,, F-33460 Macau

SARL Château Mayne-Guyon
Lieu-dit Mazerolles,, F-33390 Cars

SARL Château Peyrabon Vignes de Peyrabon
, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur-Médoc

SARL de Fongaban
Fongaban,, F-33570 Puisseguin

SARL Dervin
rte de La Digne-d´Amont,, F-11300 La Digne d´Aval

SARL des Grands Crus
Lieu-dit Le Lieulet,, F-33480 Moulis

SARL Direct Wines (Castillon) La Clarière Laithwai
Les Confrères de La Clarière,, F-33350 Sainte-Colombe

SARL Domaine de Bel Air
Bel Air,, F-69430 Lantignié

SARL Domaine de La Lauzade
rte de Toulon,, F-83340 Le Luc-en-Provence

SARL Domaine Tortochot
12, rue de l´Eglise,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

SARL du Château Haut-Canteloup
Le Port,, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc

SARL d´Exploitation du Château Domeyne
7, rue du Marquis-de-Vignes,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SARL F.L.B. Rigal Château du Grand Caumont
, F-11200 Lézignan-Corbières

SARL François Fagot
26, rue Gambetta,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

SARL Georges Klein
10, rte du Vin,, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte

SARL Jean-Michel Selig
4, rue Kilian,, F-68340 Riquewihr

SARL Joseph Balland-Chapuis
La Croix-Saint-Laurent,, Fr-18300 Bué

SARL L. Dubost
Catusseau,, F-33500 Pomerol

SARL L´Aiguelière
10, ch des Tuillières,, F-34150 Montpeyroux

SARL M. Hostomme et ses Fils
5, rue de l´Allée,, F-51530 Chouilly

SARL Maison Philippe Viallet
rte de Myans,, F-73190 Apremont

SARL Régis Neau Domaine de Nerleux
4, rue de la Paleine,, Fr-49260 Saint-Cry-en-Bourg

SARL Roc de Boissac
, F-33570 Puisseguin

SARL Vignobles Colette Lenôtre
16, rte de Castelnau,, F-33480 Avensan

SARL Vignobles Denis Lafon
Bracaille 1,, F-33390 Cars

SARL Vignobles Lenne-Mourgues Château du Bois
6, rte de Sainte-Colombe,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

SAS Château de Santenay
B.P. 18,, F-21590 Santenay

SC Bernard Moueix
Château Taillefer,, F-33503 Libourne Cedex

SC Champagne H. Blin et Cie
5, rue de Verdun,, F-51700 Vincelles

SC Charles Dupuy Mas Amiel
, Fr-66460 Maury

SC Château Barreyre
Beaurivage,, F-33460 Macau

SC Château Bellevue
, F-33330 Fronsac

SC Château Beychevelle
, F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle

SC Château Cantemerle
1, chem. Guittot,, F-33460 Macau

SC Château Coutet
, F-33720 Barsac

SC Château de Cantin
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SC Château de Fuissé
, F-71960 Fuissé

SC Château du Branda
Roques,, F-33570 Puisseguin

SC Château du Moulin Noir
Lescalle,, F-33460 Macau

SC Château La Fleur Saint-Georges
B.P. 7,, F-33500 Pomerol

SC Château La Tour Figeac
B.P. 007,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SC Château Lamothe
B.P. 3,, F-33250 Cissac

SC Château Langoiran
Le Pied du Château,, F-33550 Langoiran

SC Château L´Evangile
, F-33500 Pomerol

SC Château Mazeyres
56, av Georges-Pompidou,, F-33500 Libourne

SC Château Puygueraud
, F-33570 Saint-Cibard

SC Château Siran
, F-33460 Labarde

SC Château Verdignan
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SC Clos Fourtet
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SC de Duhart-Milon-Rothschild
, F-33250 Pauillac

SC de Frégent Y. et A. Cailley
rte du Maine-Martin,, F-33450 Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac

SC de La Frérie
Château de Pitray,, F-33350 Gardegan

SC de La Gironville
69, rte de Louens,, F-33460 Macau

SC Delayat-Chemin
Hourbanon,, F-33340 Prignac-Médoc

SC des Grandes Graves
Château Carbonnieux,, F-33850 Léognan

SC des Vignobles Freylon
Château Lassègue,, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte

SC Doisy-Védrines
Château Doisy-Védrines,, F-33720 Barsac

SC Domaine viticoles Armand Moueix
Château Fonplégade,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SC du Château Arnauton
, Fr-33126 Fronsac

SC du Château Carcanieux
Terres-Hautes-de-Carcanieux,, F-33340 Queyrac

SC du Château de Rayne Vigneau
17, cours de la Martinique,, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex

SC du Château de Seguin
, F-33360 Lignan-de-Bordeaux

SC du Château Fourcas-Hosten
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

SC du Château Grand-Puy Ducasse
17, cours de la Martinique,, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex

SC du Château Guerry
, F-33710 Tauriac

SC du Château La Garde
1, chem de la Tour,, F-33650 Martillac

SC du Château La Prioulette
, F-33490 Saint-Maixant

SC du Château Lafite-Rothschild
, F-33250 Pauillac

SC du Château Malartic-Lagravière
, F-33850 Léognan

SC du château Margaux
, F-33460 Margaux

SC du Château Marsac-Séguineau
17, cours de la Martinique,, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex

SC du Château Musset-Chevalier
Saint-Pey-d´Armens,, F-33240 Saint-Gervais

SC du Château Petrus
, F-33500 Pomerol

SC du Château Rocher Bellevue Figeac
14, rue d´Aviau,, F-33000 Bordeaux

SC du Château Saint-Paul
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SC du Cheval Blanc
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Sc du Clos Saint Vincent
, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

SC du Domaine de La Romanée-Conti
, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

SC du Vieux Château Certan
, F-33500 Pomerol

SC Glénat et Fils
Domaine de Longue Toque,, F-84190 Gigondas

SC Grand-Puy-Lacoste
, F-33250 Pauillac

SC Guillard
3, rue des Halles,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

SC Héritiers Nicolas
La Conseillante,, F-33500 Pomerol

SC J. et J. Pauly
Château Haut-Bommes,, F-33210 Bommes

SC Joseph Janoueix
119, av Galliéni,, F-33500 Libourne

SC Les Grands Crus réunis
, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

SC Vignoble du Château Les Crostes
, F-83510 Lorgues

SC Vignobles JBC Vincent
3, chem de Laurenceau,, F-33760 Montignac

SC Vignobles Jugla
Château Colombier-Monpelou,, F-33250 Pauillac

SC Vinobles Baylet
Château Landereau,, F-33670 Sadirac

SCA Beyney
Château Clos de Sarpe,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SCA Cave de Sarras
Le Village,, Fr-07370 Sarras

SCA Cave de Verzé
, F-71960 Verzé

SCA Cave des Clairmonts
, Fr-26600 Beaumont-Monteux

SCA Château Charmail
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SCA Château Coufran
, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SCA Château de Campuget
, F-30129 Manduel

SCA Château de Dracy
, F-71490 Dracy-lès-Couches

SCA Château de Haux
, F-33550 Haux

SCA Château de l´Amarine Château de Campuget
, F-30129 Manduel

SCA Château Fourcas-Dumont
12, rue Odilon-Redon,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

SCA Château La Nerthe
rte de Sorgues,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SCA Château La Tour de Mons
, F-33460 Soussans

SCA Château Marquis de Terme
3, rte de Rauzan,, F-33460 Margaux

SCA Château Montviel
1, rue du Grand-Moulinet,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCA Château Rol de Fombrauge
10, rue d l´Hospice,, F-76260 Eu

SCA Château Saint-Jean
Le Plan de Dieu,, Fr-84850 Travaillan

SCA Château Saint-Maurice
RN 580, l´Ardoise,, Fr-30290 Laudun

SCA Château Ségur
, F-33290 Parempuyre

SCA Costières et Soleil
rue Emile-Bilhau,, F-30510 Générac

SCA Crespian
, F-30260 Crespian

SCA Daheuiller Père et Fils
28, rue du Ruau,, Fr-49400 Varrains

SCA de Muret
2, rte de Muret,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SCA des Domaines de Fonscolombe
, F-13610 Le Puy-Sainte-Réparade

SCA des Vignobles Bardet
14, la Cale,, F-33330 Vignonet

SCA Domaine du Château Maucaillou
, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

SCA du Château de Belcier
2, Belcier,, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon

SCA du Château Fondarzac
22, rte de Bordeaux,, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

SCA du Château Guiraud
, F-33210 Sauternes

SCA Duperrier-Adam
3, pl des Noyers,, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet

SCA Fourcas-Loubaney
Moulin de Laborde,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

SCA Grands Vins de Pazac
rte de Redessan,, F-30840 Meynes

SCA Jean Olivier
Château d´Aquéria,, F-30126 Tavel

SCA La Roque
quartier Vallon,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

SCA La Vézélienne
rte de Nanchèvre,, F-89450 Saint-Père

SCA Les Chais du Vivarais
, Fr-07700 Saint-Remèze

SCA Les Coteaux du Pic
, F-34270 Saint-Mathieu-de-Tréviers

SCA Les Coteaux d´Avignon
583,rte de la Gare,, F-84470 Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne

SCA Les Trois Collines
Château du Grand Mouëys,, F-33550 Capian

SCA Les Trois Collines
Château du Grand Mouëys,, F-33550 Capian

SCA Les Vignerons de Jonquières-Saint-Vi
20, rue de Nimes,, F-30300 Jonquières-Saint-Vincent

SCA Les vignerons du caveau Lamartine
, F-71960 Sologny

SCA Les Vignerons du pays d´Ensérune
235, av Jean-Jaurès,, Fr-34370 Maraussan

SCA Les Viticulteurs du Fort-Médoc
105, av du Haut-Médoc,, F-33640 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

SCA Meynard
Les Valentons,, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

SCA Parcé et Fils
9, av du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

SCA Suteau Ollivier
Le Champ-Chapron,, Fr-44450 Barbechat

SCA Vignoble Boudon
Le Bourdieu,, F-33760 Soulignac

SCA Vignobles Bastor et Saint-Robert
Château Bastor-Lamontagne,, F-33210 Preignac

SCA Vignobles Bouey
9, rte Dutoya,, F-33490 Saint-Maixant

SCA Vignobles du Château Lagarosse
B.P. 18,, F-33550 Tabanac

SCA Vignobles Robert Giraud
Domaine de Loiseau,, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac

SCAEDM Domaine de Caunettes Hautes
, Fr-11170 Moussoulens

SCAV les coteaux du Castellas
5, pl T.-Villon,, F-34150 Montpeyroux

SCAV Les Vignerons de Maury
128, av Jean-Jaurès,, Fr-66460 Maury

SCAV Les Vignerons des Côtes d´Agly
, Fr-66310 Estagel

SCAV Pavillon de Bellevue
rte de Peyressan,, F-33340 Ordonnac

SCE Baronne Guichard
Château Siaurac,, F-33500 Néac

SCE Birot-Meneuvrier
57, rue Valentin-Bernard,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

SCE Charles Simon
Château Troupian,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SCE Château Beaumont
, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

SCE Château Boyd-Cantenac
, F-33460 Cantenac

SCE Château de Barbe Blanche
, F-33570 Lussac

SCE Château de Bligny
14, Grande-Rue,, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune

SCE Château La Fleur Milon
Le Pouyalet,, F-33250 Pauillac

SCE Château La Pointe
, F-33500 Pomerol

SCE Château Pouget
, F-33460 Cantenac

SCE Château Vieux Robin
, F-33340 Bégadan

SCE Chevalier Père et Fils
Buisson,, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny

SCE de Bertineau
193, rue David-Johnston,, F-33000 Bordeaux

SCE de Javernand
, F-69115 Chiroubles

SCE de La Grande Barde
, F-33570 Montagne

SCE de Loumède
Château Loumède,, F-33390 Blaye

SCE des Domaines Saint-Charles
Le Bluizard,, F-69460 Saint-Etienne-la-Varenne

SCE des Vignobles Darribéhaude
1, au Sable,, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

SCE Domaine Audoy
, St-Estèphe

SCE Domaine Marcel et Bernard Fribourg
, F-21700 Villers-la-Faye

SCE du Château Faizeau
, F-33570 Montagne

SCE du Château Ferrand
Pomerol,, F-33500 Libourne

SCE du Château Patarabet
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCE du Château Rocher Corbin
Le Roquet,, F-33570 Montagne

SCE du Clos Bellefond Domaine de Louis Nié
2, rte de Chassagne,, F-21590 Santenay

SCE du Domaine Albert Boillot
ruelle Saint-Etienne,, F-21190 Volnay

SCE du Domaine Pierre Guillemot
1, rue Boulanger-et-Vallée,, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune

SCE Goillot-Bernollin
29, rte de Dijon,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

SCE Gros et Fils
Grange-Neuve,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCE Henri Richard
75, rte de Beaune,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

SCE Le Pottier
Favereau,, F-33660 Saint-Sauveur-de-Puynormand

SCE Moine Vieux
Lanseman,, F-33330 Saint-Sulice-de-Faleyrens

SCE Puy Castera
, F-33250 Cissac

SCE Robert Arnoux
3, R. N. 74,, Fr-21700 Vosne-Romanée

SCE Sauvion Fils
Château du Cléray-Sauvion-en-Eolie,, F-44330 Vallet

SCE Sémeillan-Mazeau
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

SCE Vignoble Bernard Moueix
Château Taillefer,, F-33500 Libourne

SCE Vignobles du Hayot
Château Andoyse,, F-33720 Barsac

SCE vignobles Laurencin
31, av de Lignan,, F-33360 Cenac

SCE Vignobles Michel Méric et Fils
Château Bel Air,, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

SCE Vignobles Parage
Château Doms,, F-33640 Portets

SCE Y. Foucard et Fils
Château de Musset,, F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol

SCEA Achiary-Astart
quartier Les Travers,, Fr-84290 Cairanne

SCEA Adoue
Bel-Air,, Fr-33570 Puisseguin

SCEA Alard
Le Theulet,, Fr-24240 Monbazillac

SCEA Baldès et Fils
Clos Triguedina,, Fr-46700 Puy-l´Evêque

SCEA Barde-Haut
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SCEA Barréjats Clos de Gensac
Mareuil,, F-33210 Pujols-sur-Ciron

SCEA Batailley
Château Granins Grand Poujeaux,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

SCEA Beaumet-Bonfils
Domaine du Gour de Chaulé,, F-84190 Gigondas

SCEA Bertin et Fils Dallau
8, rte de Lamarche,, F-33910 Saint-Denis-de-Piles

SCEA Bourrigaud et Fils
Château Champion,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SCEA Boussard
rte de Chablis,, Fr-89310 Nitry

SCEA Calon Ségur
, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SCEA Capdemourlin
Château Roudier,, F-33570 Montagne

SCEA Cascarret
La Patache,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEA Cazal-Viel Domaine de Cazal-Viel
, Fr-34460 Cessenon

SCEA Chaloupin-Lambrot
Ludeman,, F-33210 Langon

SCEA Chastel-Labat
124, av de Libourne,, F-33870 Vayres

SCEA Château Beau Rivage
chem du Bord-de-l´eau,, F-33460 Macau-en-Médoc

SCEA Château Beauchêne
, Fr-84420 Piolenc

SCEA Château Beauregard
, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEA Château Bellerive-Perrin
1, rte des Tourterelles,, F-33340 Valeyrac

SCEA Château Cavalier
chem de Marafrance,, F-83550 Vidauban

SCEA Château Charron
Château Peyredoulle,, F-33390 Berson

SCEA Château Cravignac
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Château de Crémant
442, chem de Crémant,, F-06200 Nice

SCEA Château de La Garde
, F-33240 Saint-Romain-la-Virvée

SCEA Château de la Négly
, F-11560 Fleury-D´Aude

SCEA Château de La Salle
, F-33390 Saint-Genès-de-Blaye

SCEA Château de L´Hospital
Darrouban-Nord,, F-33640 Portets

SCEA Château de l´Ille
, F-11440 Peyriac-de-Mer

SCEA Château de Malleret A. de Luze
Groupe GVB,, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

SCEA Château de Pennautier
B.P. 4,, Fr-11610 Pennautier

SCEA Château de Viaud
, F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol

SCEA Château des Fines Roches Château Bois de la Garde
1, av. Baron-le-Roy,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SCEA Château des Roques
B.P. 9,, F-84190 Vacqueyras

SCEA Château du Biac
19, rte de Ruasse,, F-33550 Langoiran

SCEA Château du Château de Gaillat
, F-33210 Langon

SCEA Château du Pavillon
, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

SCEA Château du Peyrat
Le Peyrat,, F-33550 Capian

SCEA Château du Trignon
, F-84190 Gigondas

SCEA Château Durfort
Château Durfort-Vivens,, F-33460 Margaux

SCEA Château d´Ardennes
Ardennes,, Fr-33720 Illats

SCEA Château Gasqui
rte de Flassan,, F-83590 Gonfaron

SCEA Château Gayat Famille Degas
, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou

SCEA Château Gigognan
chem. du Castillon,, Fr-84700 Sorgues

SCEA Château Grand-Jour
, F-33710 Prignac-et-Marcamps

SCEA Château Grands-Champs
Lacarès,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-Castillon

SCEA Château Guillaume
lieu-dit Guillaume-Blanc,, F-33220 Saint-Philippe-du-Seignal

SCEA Château Haut Breton Larigaudière
, F-33460 Soussans

SCEA Château Haut Brisey
, F-33590 Jau-Dignac-Loirac

SCEA Château Haut Nadeau
3, chem d´Estévenadeau,, F-33760 Targon

SCEA Château Haut Saint-Clair
1, Saint-Clair,, F-33570 Puisseguin

SCEA Château Hostens-Picant
Grangeneuve Nord,, F-33220 Les Lèves

SCEA Château La Chèze
, F-33550 Capian

SCEA Château La Gorce
Canteloup Est,, F-33340 Blaignan

SCEA Château La Rose Pourret
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Château Lamarche
Château Lamarche,, F-33126 Fronsac

SCEA Château Liversan
rte de Fonpiqueyre,, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur

SCEA Château L´Enclos
1, l´Enclos,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEA Château L´Etoile de Salles
Pont de Guitres,, F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol

SCEA Château Malescot-Saint-Exupéry
, F-33460 Margaux

SCEA château Malromé
, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois

SCEA Château Milhau-Lacugue Domaine de Milhau
rte de Cazedarnes,, Fr-34620 Puisserguier

SCEA Château Pédesclaux
Padarnac,, F-33250 Pauillac

SCEA Château Peychaud
, F-33710 Teuillac

SCEA Château Peyrebon
Bouchet,, F-33420 Grézillac

SCEA Château Picon
, F-33220 Eynesse

SCEA Château Plaisance
, F-33460 Macau

SCEA Château Plantey
, F-33250 Pauillac

SCEA Château Puy-Guilhem
, F-33141 Saillans

SCEA Château Ratouin
René,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEA Château Robin
, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon

SCEA Château Roland La Garde
8, La Garde,, F-33390 Saint-Seurin-de-Cursac

SCEA Château Sainte-Roseline
, F-83460 Les Arcs

SCEA Château Segonzac
39, Segonzac,, F-33390 Saint-Genès-de-Blaye

SCEA Château Tour Baladoz
, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

SCEA Château Tour du Moulin
Le Moulin,, F-33141 Saillans

SCEA Claude et Bernard Greffier
Château Moulin de Launay,, F-33790 Soussac

SCEA Cormeil-Figeac-Magnan
B.P. 49,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Daniel Mouty
Château du Barry,, F-33350 Sainte-Terre

SCEA Daniel Seguinot
3, rte de Tonnerre,, F-89800 Maligny

SCEA Daviau
Bablut,, Fr-49320 Brissac-Quincé

SCEA David Lecomte
Château de Passavant,, Fr-49560 Passavant-sur-Layon

SCEA de Caillavet Château de Caillavet
Morin,, F-33550 Capian

SCEA de Champteloup
, Fr-49700 Brigné-Layon

SCEA de La Vieille Croix
La Croix,, F-33141 Saillans

SCEA Delbos-Bouteiller
, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

SCEA des coteaux de Nenine
Château Nenine,, F-33880 Baurech

SCEA des Domaines Bernard
Château Gravas,, F-33720 Barsac

SCEA des Domaines Fabre Domaine de l´Aumerade
, F-83390 Pierrefeu

SCEA des Héritiers du Compte de Raousset
Les Prés,, F-69115 Chiroubles

SCEA des Vignobles Denis Barraud
Château Haut-Renaissance,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

SCEA des Vignobles Despagne
, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac

SCEA des vignobles Didier Caminade
, F-33420 Génissac

SCEA des Vignobles Fournier
Bonhoste,, F-33420 Saint-Jean-de-Blaignac

SCEA des Vignobles Gouin
1, Lapradiasse,, F-33410 Laroque

SCEA des Vignobles J.-P. Arnaud et Fils
Nerlande,, Fr-33350 Sainte-Terre

SCEA des Vignobles Jacques Bertrand
Carteau,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA des Vignobles Jean-Luc Larriaut
Cignobles de Bordeaux,, F-33210 Saint-Pierre-de-Mons, Langon Cedex

SCEA des vignobles Marc Caminade
, F-33420 Génissac

SCEA des Vignobles Menguin
194, Gouas,, F-33760 Arbis

SCEA des Vignobles Visage
Jupille,, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

SCEA Despagne-Rapin
Château Maison Blanche,, F-33570 Montagne

SCEA Devillers-Quenehen Domaine de Borde-Rouge
, F-11220 Lagrasse

SCEA Domaine Amblard
, Fr-47120 Saint-Sernin-de-Duras

SCEA Domaine André Colonge et Fils
Les Terres-Dessus,, F-69220 Lancié

SCEA Domaine Chaintreuil
La Chapelle-des-Bois,, F-69820 Fleurie

SCEA Domaine Château de Pizay
, F-69220 Saint-Jean-d´Ardières

SCEA Domaine de Cagueloup
quartier Cagueloup,, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer

SCEA Domaine de Cazalis
, F-33350 Pujols

SCEA Domaine de La Bastide Neuve
, F-83340 Le Cannet-des-Maures

SCEA Domaine de La Rectoirie
54, av du Puig-del-Mas,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

SCEA Domaine de Rombeau
, Fr-66600 Rivesaltes

SCEA Domaine de Souviou
R.N. 8,, F-83330 Le Beausset

SCEA domaine des Noels
Les Noels,, Fr-49380 Faye-d´Anjou

SCEA Domaine du Château de Davenay
, F-71390 Buxy

SCEA Domaine du Château de Puligny-Montr
, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

SCEA Domaine du Dragon
rte de Montferrat,, F-83300 Draguignan

SCEA Domaine du Grand Faurie
La Rose 3,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Domaine du Mouton
rte des Plages,, F-11000 Narbonne

SCEA Domaine du Père Pape
24, av. Baron-le-Roy,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SCEA Domaine du Temple
, F-34800 Cabrières

SCEA Domaine d´Aéria
rte de Rasteau,, Fr-84290 Cairanne

SCEA Domaine Fourrier
7, rte de Dijon,, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin

SCEA Domaine Latrille-Bonnin
Château Petit-Mouta,, F-33210 Mazères

SCEA Domaine Michel Noëllat et Fils
5, rue de la Fontaine,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

SCEA Domaine Pélaquié
7, rue du Vernet,, Fr-30290 Saint-Victor-la-Coste

SCEA Domaine Pierre Bénézech et Fils
, F-34320 Roquessels

SCEA Domaine Pinson
5, quai Voltaire,, F-89800 Chablis

SCEA Domaine Riché
27, av. du Gal-de-Gaulle,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SCEA Domaines B.-M. Costamagna
93, rue Noël-Jean,, F-83480 Puget-sur-Argens

SCEA Domaines Peyronie
Château Fonbadet,, F-33250 Pauillac

SCEA Dorneau et Fils
Château La Croix,, F-33126 Fronsac

SCEA du Bru Château du Bru
, F-33220 Saint-Avit-Saint-Nazaire

SCEA du Château Brane-Cantenac
, F-33460 Cantenac

SCEA du Château de Chainchon
, F-33350 Castillon-la-Bataille

SCEA du Château de l´Annonciation
11, av de l´Europe,, F-33500 Libourne

SCEA du Château de L´Engarran
, F-34880 Laverune

SCEA du Château des Annereaux
, Fr-33500 Lalande de Pomerol

SCEA du Château Desmireil
, F-33460 Cantenac

SCEA du Château du Grand Bos
, F-33640 Castres

SCEA du Château d´Aiguilhe
, Fr-33350 Soint-Philippe-d´Aiguilhe

SCEA du Château Galland-Dast
, F-33880 Cames

SCEA du Château Godeau
, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

SCEA du Château Graulet
Bracaille 7,, F-33390 Cars

SCEA du Château Haut Ballet
Ballet,, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac

SCEA du Château L´Escart
70, chem Couvertaire,, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

SCEA du Clos du Roi
17, rue André-Vildieu,, F-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse

SCEA du Domaine des Bizelles
Pichot,, F-33910 Savignac-de-l´Isle

SCEA du Mayne-Vieil
, F-33133 Galgon

SCEA du Priourat
10, quai du Priourat,, F-33500 Libourne

SCEA Dumoutier
Domaine de L´Olivette,, F-83330 Le Castellet

SCEA Dutraive
69, la Grand´Cour,, F-69820 Fleurie

SCEA Estienne
Domaine de La Laidière,, F-83330 Sainte-Anne-du-Castellet

SCEA Famille Laval
3, Les Grandes Vignes,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEA Favereaud
Tayat,, F-33620 Cézac

SCEA Fermière des Domaines Rolland
Maillet,, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEA François et Jean Calot
Le Bourg,, F-69910 Villié-Morgon

SCEA Francois Schwach et Fils
28, rte de Ribeauvillé,, F-68150 Hunawihr

SCEA Frédéric Arnaud
Château Courac,, Fr-30330 Tresques

SCEA G. et M.-C. Bonnet
La Bastide-Saint-Dominique,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

SCEA Garde et Fils
Goujon,, F-33570 Montagne

SCEA Gaury et Fils
Château Lavallade,, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

SCEA Georgy Fourcroy et Associés
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Gérard Duffort Domaine de l´Hermitage
Le Rouve,, F-83330 Le Beausset

SCEA Gérard Mouton
6, rue de L´Orcène,, F-71640 Givry

SCEA Grelaud
Château Tenein,, F-33660 Gours

SCEA Guy Delon et Fils
Château Ségur de Cabanac,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SCEA Haut Gros Caillou
, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens

SCEA Hoesch
Domaine Richeaume,, F-13114 Puyloubier

SCEA Hubert Gueneau
1, rue Saint-Fiacre,, Fr-49310 Trémont

SCEA Hugot-Michaut
1, rue de la Poterne,, F-89800 Beines

SCEA Ile Margaux
, F-33460 Margaux

SCEA J. et E. David
Château Liot,, F-33720 Barsac

SCEA Jean Gautreau
Château Sociando-Mallet,, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne

SCEA Jean Médeville et Fils
Château Fayau,, F-33410 Cadillac

SCEA Jean-Louis et Christian Bousquet Château de Malves
, Fr-11600 Malves-Minervois

SCEA Jean-Pierre Pauvif
Favereau,, F-33920 Saint-Vivien-de-Blaye

SCEA La Berrière
Château de La Berrière,, Fr-44450 Barbechat

SCEA Lafon-Fauchey
, F-33340 Prignac-en-Médoc

SCEA Lagneaux-Blaton
3, rue de la Croix-de-Pez,, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe

SCEA Larribière
Château Trapaud,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

SCEA Lavigne
Château Grand Tuillac,, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-d´Aiguilhe

SCEA Les Abeillons
Château Thuerry,, F-83690 Villecroze

SCEA Les Coteaux de Bellet
325, chem de Saquier,, F-06200 Saint-Roman-de-Bellet

SCEA les Terres du Château Domaine de La Pagèze
, F-11560 Fleury-D´Aude

SCEA Les Toirs Croix
, F-33126 Fronsac

SCEA Les Vignobles Large
Château Canet,, F-33420 Guillac

SCEA Lisa Latz
Domaine des Aspras,, F-83570 Correns

SCEA Lombardo
Château Le Devoy Martine,, Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres

SCEA Mallet Frères
Château Haut-Macô,, F-33710 Tauriac

SCEA Marin Audra
3 bis, rue Porte-Brunet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Marsalette
31, rte de Loustalade,, F-33850 Léognan

SCEA Martel-Lassechere Domaine de La Garnaude
rte de Repenti,, F-83590 Gonfaron

SCEA Mazeyres Charles Leymarie et Fils
90-92, av. Foch,, F-33500 Libourne

SCEA Mejan-Taulier
pl. du Président -Le-Roy,, F-30126 Tavel

SCEA Molinari et Fils
Ludeman,, F-33210 Langon

SCEA Moze-Berthon
Bertin,, F-33570 Montagne

SCEA Noël Père et Fils
Château Barrabaque,, F-33126 Fronsac

SCEA Patrick Carteyron
Château Penin,, F-33420 Génissac

SCEA Paul Coulon et Fils
, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SCEA Pélépol Père et Fils
Domaine de Sainte-Croix,, F-83570 Carces

SCEA Perrot de Gasquet
Château Mentone,, F-83510 Saint-Antonin-du-Var

SCEA Philip Frères Domaine de Baubiac
, F-30260 Brouzet-lès-Quissac

SCEA Pierre Cordonnier
Château Anthonic,, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc

SCEA Pierre Dumeynieu
Roumagnac,, F-33126 La Rivière

SCEA Pierre Richard
Domaine de l´Evêque,, F-11430 Gruissan

SCEA Pierre Yung et Fils
Château Grimont,, F-33360 Quinsac

SCEA René Renon
Château La Galiane,, F-33460 Soussans

SCEA Rocher-Cap-de-Rive 1
Château Cap d´Or,, F-33350 Castillon-la-Bataille

SCEA Rolet Jarbin
Domaine de Bourdicotte,, F-33790 Cazaugitat

SCEA Saint-Martin de la Garrigue
, F-34530 Montagnac

SCEA Saint-Vincent Domaine de La Tour du Bon
, F-83330 Le Brûlat-du-Castellet

SCEA Theil-Roggy
Château Arnauld,, Fr-33460 Arcins

SCEA Théron-Portets
Château de Portets,, F-33640 Portets

SCEA Van Pé et Fils
Château de Ramodon,, F-33550 Capian

SCEA Viale Domaine du Colombier
Mercurol,, Fr-26600 Tain l´Hermitage

SCEA Vignoble Bruno Le Roy
La Salargue,, F-33420 Moulon

SCEA Vignobles André Lurton
Château Bonnet,, F-33420 Grézillac

SCEA Vignobles B. Germain
Château Le Peuy-Saincrit,, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac

SCEA Vignobles Bardet
14, la Cale,, F-33330 Vignonet

SCEA Vignobles Bastor-Saint-Robert
Domaine de Lamontagne,, F-33210 Preignac

SCEA Vignobles Bord
Clos Jean,, F-33410 Loupiac

SCEA Vignobles Bouche
23, rue François-Mauriac,, F-33720 Podensac

SCEA Vignobles Brun
Vilatte,, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

SCEA Vignobles Charrier et Fils
Domaine de Carbonnieu,, F-33210 Bommes

SCEA Vignobles Daniel Mouty
Château Croix de Barille,, F-33350 Sainte-Terre

SCEA Vignobles Daniel Ybert
Lieu-dit La Rose,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Vignobles Drode
Relais de la Poste,, F-33710 Teuillac

SCEA Vignobles Dubard
Château La Claymore,, F-33570 Lussac

SCEA Vignobles Ducau
Clos Graouères,, F-33720 Podensac

SCEA Vignobles Ducourt
, F-33760 Ladaux

SCEA Vignobles Larroque
Château des Cèdres,, F-33550 Paillet

SCEA Vignobles Magnaudeix
Château Vieux Larmande,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Vignobles Martinez
Domaine de Serré,, F-33910 Saint-Martin-de-Laye

SCEA Vignobles Ménard
Château Mémoires,, F-33490 Saint-Maixan

SCEA Vignobles Mirande
La Rose Côtes Rol,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEA Vignobles Ph. Barthe
Peyrefus,, F-33420 Daignac

SCEA Vignobles Rocher Cap de Rive n°2
Château Grand Ferrand,, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne

SCEA Vignobles Rocher-Cap-de-Rive 1
Château Rocher-Bellevue,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

SCEA Vignobles Signé
, F-33760 Arbis

SCEA Vinsot et Fils
Le Courturat,, F-33490 Le Pian-sur-Garonne

SCEA Yung Frères
8, chem de Palette,, F-33410 Béguey

SCEA Yvan Réglat
Château Balot,, F-33410 Monprimblanc

SCEA Yvette Cazenave-Mahé
Château de Barre,, F-33500 Arveyres

SCEV A. Margaine
3, av de Champagne,, F-51380 Villers-Marmery

SCEV Arnaud
rue de la Mairie,, Fr-81150 Lagrave

SCEV Breton Fils
12, rue Courte-Pilate,, F-51270 Congy

SCEV Canard-Aubinel
Mouhy,, F-71960 Prissé

SCEV Champagne Jacques Picard
12, rue de Luxembourg,, F-51420 Berru

SCEV Champagne L. Aubry Fils
4-6,Grand-Rue,, Fr-51390 Jouy-lès-Reims

SCEV Champagne Lucien Dagonet et Fils
7, rue Maurice-Gilbert,, F-51480 Boursault

SCEV Champagne Marcel Vézien et Fils
68, Grande-Rue,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

SCEV Champagne R. Renaudin
31, rue de la Liberté,, F-51530 Moussy

SCEV Château La Croix de Gay
, F-33500 Pomerol

SCEV Château Magondeau
1, le Port-de-Saillans,, F-33141 Saillans

SCEV Consorts Despagne
Grand-Corbin-Despagne,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCEV Despagne et Fils
Bonneau,, F-33570 Montagne

SCEV du Château de Carles
rte de Galgon,, F-33141 Saillans

SCEV Guy Michel et Fils
54, rue Léon-Bourgeois,, F-51530 Pierry

SCEV Joseph Voillot
, F-21190 Volnay

SCEV Marsaux-Donze
Château Martinat,, F-33710 Lansac

SCEV Michel Lorain
43, fg de Paris,, F-89300 Joigny

SCEV Moreau
Château Plince,, F-33500 Libourne

SCEV Paul Clouet
10, rue Jeanne-d´Arc,, F-51150 Bouzy

SCEV Paul Dangin et Fils
11, rue du Pont,, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource

SCEV Picard et Boyer
Chem de Vrilly,, F-51100 Reims

SCEV Sigogneaud-Voyer
Chante-Alouette,, F-33390 Cars

SCEV Vignobles Jean Milhade
Château Recougne,, F-33133 Galgon

SCEV Voirin- Desmoulins
41, rue Dom-Pérignon,, F-51530 Chouilly

SCF Domaine de La Croix
6, ch. de la Croix,, F-33340 Ordonnac

Schaeffer Waerly
3, pl du Marché,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

SCI Château Bellefont-Belcier
, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes

SCI Château Fonreaud
, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

SCI Châteauneuf
Domaine Châteauneuf,, Fr-04860 Pierrevert

SCI de La Combe Morguière
, F-69830 Salles-Arbuissant

SCI Domaine de Lamargue
rte de Vauvert,, F-30800 Saint-Gilles

SCI Domaines Cazeau et Perey
Gornac,, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne

SCI du Domaine de Nalys
rte de Courthézon,, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

SCI du Raux
, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc

SCI La Galante
rte de la Joncasse,, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou

SCI Les Grandes Murailles
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

SCI Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande
, F-33250 Pauillac

SCI Prieué Sainte-Anne
Château Bellegarde,, F-33550 Lestiac-sur-Garonne

SCI Ramage La Batisse
Tourteran,, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur-Médoc

SCI Vignoble de Bel-Air
, F-69220 Saint-Jean-d´Ardières

SCIA Saint-Christophe
Domaine de Cassan,, Fr-84190 Lafare

SCIR Domaine de La Jeannette
566, rte des Borrels,, F-83400 Hyères

SCU Château de Reignac
, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

SCV de Caramany
, Fr-66720 Caramany

SCV de Château Latour
Saint-Lambert,, F-33250 Pauillac

SCV de Lesquerde
, Fr-66220 Lesquerde

SCV Domaine de La Grangerie
, Fr-71640 Saint-Martin-sous-Montaigu

SCV Domaine Emile Voarick
, F-71640 Saint-Matin-sous-Montaignu

SCV La Cadiérenne
quartier Le Vallon,, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

SCV La Gravette
, F-30260 Corconne

SCV La Rose Pauillac
44, rue du Mal-Joffre,, F-33250 Pauillac

SCV Le Cellier de Trouillas
1, av de Mas-Deu,, Fr-66300 Trouillas

SCV Les Celliers du Cabardès
, Fr-11170 Pezens

SCV Les Vignerons de Fourques
1, rue des Taste-Vin,, Fr-66300 Fourques

SCV Les Vignerons de Terrats
B.P. 32,, Fr-66302 Terrats

SCV Tarérach Roc de Maure
B.P. 32,, Fr-66320 Tarérach

SDVF/GVG Domaine du Ribet
B.P. 59,, F-33450 Saint-Loubès

SE du Château Haut Sarpe SA
Château Haut-Sarpe,, F-33506 Libourne Cedex

SE du Domaine de L´Hyvernière
La Guillemochère,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

SEA Philippe
101, av. Gallieni,, F-33500 Libourne

Sebodem
Domaine du Bois des Demoiselles,, F-83300 Draguignan

SECV Domaine des Féraud
rte de La Garde-Freinet,, F-83550 Vidauban

Segond
2, rte de Lousteauneuf,, F-33340 Valeyrac

Seignouret Frères
82, rue Mandron,, F-33000 Bordeaux

Seppi Landmann
20, rte de la Vallée,, F-68570 Soultzmatt

Serge Batard
La Haute Galerie,, Fr-44710 Saint-Léger-les-Vignes

Serge Coudroy
Choutenau,, F-33570 Lussac

Serge Demière
7, rue de la Commanderie,, F-51150 Ambonnay

Serge Faýe
2 bis, rue André-Lenôtre,, F-51150 Louvois

Serge Méchineau
Le Chatelier,, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud

SEV Château du Tertre
, F-33460 Arsac

SGVP
Château Rouget,, F-33500 Pomerol

Simone et Richard Geiger-Koenig
21, rue Principale,, F-67140 Bernardville

Simonnet-Febvre
9, av d´Oberwesel,, F-89800 Chablis

Sivir
rte des Crêtes,, Fr-66652 Banyuls-sur-Mer

SNC Blanc et Cie Mas Carlot
, F-30127 Bellegarde

SNC Château La Vieille Cure
, F-33141 Saillans

SNC du Château Larrivet-Haut-Brion
, F-33850 Léognan

SNC les Domaines C.G.R.
, F-33340 Blaignan

SNJP
435, rte du Beaujolais,, F-69830 Saint-Georges-de-Reneins

Société Viticole villeneuvoise
Château de Barbe,, F-33710 Villeneuve

SONEVI Domaine de La Rouvière
quartier La Rouvière,, F-83390 Pierrefeu

Soulier
rte d´Avignon,, F-30210 Remoulins

Spitz et Fils
2, rte du Vin,, F-67650 Blienschwihr

Sté Anthocyane
Clos Colin de Pey,, Fr-33270 Bouliac

Sté Baron de Hoen
20, rue de Hoen,, F-68980 Beblenheim

Sté Charton et Trébuchet
13, Grande-Rue,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Sté Coop. Vinicole Le Brun de Neuville
rte de Chantemerle,, F-51260 Bethon

Sté coopérative de Conques-sur-Orbiel
, Fr-11600 Conques-sur-Orbiel

Sté coopérative L´Etoile
26, av du Puig-del-Mas,, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Sté des Domaines Giraud
1, Grand-Corbin,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Sté des Vignobles Francis Courselle
Château Thieuley,, F-33670 La Sauve

Sté Donatien Bahuaud
B.P. 1,, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin

Sté du Château Rieussec
33, rue de la Baume,, F-75008 Paris

Sté d´Exploitation du Château Haut-Sarpe
B.P. 192,, F-33506 Libourne Cedex

Sté Fermière Château Barateau
, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc

Sté Fermière de Château Martinens
, F-33460 Cantenac

Sté Fermière du Château de Camarsac
, F-33750 Camarsac

Sté Fermière du Château Grands-Pontet
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Sté fermière du Château Le Pape
, F-33850 Léognan

Sté Fermière du Château Léoville Poyferré
, F-33250 Saint-Julien

Sté Huet
, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde

Sté Loriene
1, Le Cadet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Sté Moreau et Fils
rte d´Auxerre,, F-89800 Chablis

Sté nouvelle André Morey
2, rue de l´Arquebuse,, F-21200 Beaune

Sté Vinicole Jacquart
5, rue Gosset,, F-51100 Reims

Sté vinicole Sainte-Odile
3, rue de la Gare,, F-67210 Obernai

Sté viticole Château Lascombes
B.P. 4,, F-33460 Margaux

Stéphane Aladame
rue du Lavoir,, Fr-71390 Mantagny-lès-Buxy

Stéphane Barnaud
Domaine La Bouvaude,, Fr-26770 Rousset-les-Vignes

Stéphane Coquillette
31 bis, rue des Bergers,, F-51530 Chouilly

Stéphane Heurlier
Château La Bretonnière,, F-33390 Mazion

Stéphane Robert
20, rue de la République,, Fr-07130 Saint-Péray

Succession Francis Veyry
Château Le Maine,, F-33330 Saint-Pey-d´Armens

Suzanne Perromat-Daune
Château de Cérons,, F-33720 Cérons

Suzette Lignères Château La Baronne
, F-11700 Fontcouverte

Sylvain Bailly
71, rue de Venoize,, Fr-18300 Bué

Sylvain Cathiard
20, rue de la Goillotte,, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée

Sylvain Dussort
12, rue Charles-Giraud,, F-21190 Meursault

Sylvain et Nathalie Dory
Le Bourg,, F-69820 Vauxrenard

Sylvain Fessy
Les Villards,, F-69220 Belleville

Sylvain Langoureau
Gamay,, F-21190 Saint-Aubin

Sylvain Massa
Château La Font-du-Broc,, F-83460 Les Arcs

Sylvain Métrat
Le Roux,, F-69460 Odenas

Sylvain Mosnier
4, rue Derrière-les-Murs,, F-89800 Beines

Sylvaine Sauron
Domaine Siouvette,, F-83310 La Mole

Sylvette Brechet
Domaine des Bosquets,, F-84190 Gigondas

Sylviane et Bernard Pradier
Château d´Hugues,, Fr-84100 Uchaux

Sylviane Garcin-Cathiard
Château Haut-Bergey,, F-33850 Léognan

Sylvie Bataillard
Château de Belleverne,, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay

Sylvie et Alain Blasquez
Château Baudan,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Sylvie et Jacques Guinaudeau
, F-33240 Mouillac

Sylvie et Jean-Denis Vacheron-Pouizin
Le Clos du Caillou,, Fr-84350 Courthézon

Taittinger
9, pl. Saint-Nicaise,, F-51100 Reims

Tatoux
, F-69220 Charentay

Th. Blondel Domaine des Monts-Fournois
B.P. 12,, F-51500 Ludes

Théo Cattin et Fils
35, rue Roger-Frémeaux,, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen

Thibon
Le Mas de Libian,, Fr-07700 Saint-Marcel-d´Ardèche

Thierry Besnard
La Cormerais,, Fr-44690 Monnières

Thierry Bos
Lacombe,, F-33190 Gironde-sur-Dropt

Thierry Faucheron
chem du CBR,, F-51380 Verzy

Thierry Fournier
8, rue du Moulin-Meuville,, F-51700 Festigny

Thierry Manoncourt
Château Figeac,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Thierry Massin
rte de 2-Bar,, F-10110 Ville-sur-Arce

Thierry Morin
Le Fouilloux,, F-69220 Saint-Lager

Thierry Moro
La Vergnasse,, F-33570 Saint-Cibard

Thierry Trento
1, chem des Chambres,, F-33340 Gaillan-Médoc

Thierry Valente Roc de l´Olivet
chem. de la Vaussière,, F-30126 Tavel

Thomas La Chevalière
, F-69430 Beaujeu

Thomas Thiou Château La Couronne
B.P. 10,, F-33570 Montagne

Tom Bove SA Château Miraval
, F-83143 Le Val

Tournant
rue de la Glacière,, F-51700 Villers-sous-Châtillon

Tournier Domaine La Roche Redonne
, F-83740 La Cadière-d´Azur

Trénel Fils
33, chem. du Buéry,, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon

UDP de Saint-Émilion
, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Ulysse Cazabonne
rte de Rauzan,, F-33460 Margaux

Union auboise prod. De vin de Champagne
Domaine de Villeneuve,, F-10110 Bar-sur-Seine

Union Champagne
7, rue Pasteur,, F-51190 Avize

Union de producteurs Baron d´Espiet
Lieu-dit La Fourcade,, F-33420 Espiet

Union de producteurs de Juillac et Flaujagues
, F-33350 Flaujagues

Union de producteurs de Lugon
6, av. Louis-Pasteur,, F-33240 Lugon

Union de producteurs de Pugnac
Bellevue,, F-33710 Pugnac

Union de producteurs de Saint-Pey-de-Castets
36, av de la Mairie,, F-33350 Saint-Pey-de-Castets

Union des Jeunes Viticulteurs Récoltants
rte de Die,, Fr-26340 Vercheny

Union des Producteurs d´Orgnac-l´Aven
, Fr-07150 Orgnac-l´Aven

Union vincole Bergerac-Le Fleix
, F-24130 Le Fleix

Univitis Closerie d´Estiac
les Lèves,, F-33220 Sainte-Foy-la-Grande

Vacheron Le Clos du Caillou
, Fr-84350 Courthézon

Valat SCA Château Saint-Maurice
RN 580,, Fr-30290 Laudun

Valentin
Château des Garcinières,, F-83310 Cogolin

Vaucher Père et Fils
rue Lavoisier,, F-21700 Nuits-Sait-Georges

Vaurabourg
Domaine de La Forêt,, F-33210 Preignac

Vautrain-Paulet
195, re du Colonel-Fabien,, F-51530 Dizy

Vauversin
9 bis, rue de Flavigny,, F-51190 Oger

Véronique et Louis Desfontaine
Le Château,, F-71510 Chamilly

Véronique et Pierre Janny
La Condemine,, F-71260 Péronne

Veuve Ambal
rue des Bordes,, F-71150 Rully

Veuve Clicquot-Ponsardin
12, rue du Temple,, F-51100 Reims

Veuve Fourny et Fils
5, rue du Mesnil,, F-51130 Vertus

Veuve Henri Moroni
1, rue de l´Abreuvoir,, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet

Veuve Maurice Lepitre
26, ru de Reims,, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne

Vial-Magnères Clos-Saint-André
, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer

Vicomte Loïc de Roquefeuil
Château de Castelneau,, F-33670 Saint-Léon

Vignerons de Camplong
, F-11200 Camplong-d´Aude

Vignerons de Correns
, F-83170 Correns

Vignerons de Guyenne Union des Producteurs de Blasimon
, F-33540 Blasimon

Vignerons de La Méditerranée ZI de Plaisance
12, rue du Rec-de-Veyret,, F-11000 Narbonne

Vignoble A. Scherer
12, rte du Vin,, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux

Vignoble Charmet
La Ronze,, F-69620 Le Breuil

Vignobles Alain Faure
Château Belair-Coubet,, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse

Vignobles Alain Thienot Château Rahoul
rte du Courneau,, F-33640 Portets

Vignobles Anne-Marie Gillet
Château La Bertrande,, F-33410 Omet

Vignobles Ardoin
Mazerolles,, Fr-33390 Saint-Martin-Lacaussade

Vignobles Aubert
Château La Couspaude,, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion

Vignobles Belloc-Rochet
Château Brondelle,, F-33210 Langon

Vignobles Boissonneau
Cathelicq,, F-33190 Saint-Michel-de-Lapujade

Vignobles Bouchard
Château Labatut-Bouchard,, F-33490 Saint-Maixant

Vignobles Bruno Lafon
7, pl de La Libération,, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde

Vignobles Chupin
Château Moulin de Clotte,, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon

Vignobles Clément Fayat
Château La Dominique,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Vignobles Dubourg
, F-33760 Escoussans

Vignobles et Château Catel Frères
21-24, rue Georges-Guynemer,, F-33290 Blanquefort

Vignobles François Ravel
Château Montaud,, F-83390 Pierrefeu

Vignobles J. Bessou
Château Durand-Laplagne,, F-33570 Puisseguin

Vignobles Jean Anney
Château Tour des Termes,, Fr-33180 Saint-Estèphe

Vignobles Jean Petit
Mangot,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Vignobles Jean-Michel Moueix
la Tour du Pin Figeac,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Vignobles Jean-Paul Deson
, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes

Vignobles Jérôme Quiot
B.P. 38,, Fr-84231 Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Vignobles Lafaye Père et Fils
Château Viramon,, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse

Vignobles Léon Nony SA
Château Garraud,, F-33500 Néac

Vignobles Marcel Petit
Château Pillebois,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

Vignobles Max Aubert
Domaine de la Présidente,, Fr-84290 Sainte-C´cile-les-Vignes

Vignobles Méhaye SC Château Sipian
28, rte du Port-de-Goulée,, F-33340 Valeyrac

Vignobles Meyer SCEA Château de Bourgueneuf
, F-33500 Pomerol

Vignobles Michel Baudet
Château Monconseil Gazin,, F-33390 Plassac

Vignobles Pellé
1 Jayle,, F-33490 Saint-Martin-de-Sescas

Vignobles Pernette
, F-33760 Escoussans

Vignobles Pierre Bonnet
Le Pavillon de Boyrein,, F-33210 Roaillan

Vignobles Pilotte-Audier SCEA
La Grâce-Dieu,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Vignobles Raby-Saugeon
Château du Paradis,, F-33330 Vignonet

Vignobles Raymond Tapon
Lafleur Vachon,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Vignobles Robert
Château Turcaud,, F-33670 La Sauve-Majeure

Vignobles Sulzer
La Bonnelle,, F-33330 Saint-Pey-d´Armens

Vignobles Vergnes Domaine de Martinolles
, F-11250 Saint-Hilaire

Vincent Achard
Le Village,, Fr-26150 Sainte-Croix

Vincent Boivert
Château Fontis,, F-33340 Ordonnac

Vincent Dureuil-Janthial
rue de la Buisserolle,, F-71150 Rully

Vincent et Denis Berthaut
9, rue Noisot,, F-21220 Fixin

Vincent Fonteneau Château de l´Aire
Le Village,, F-34320 Roquessels

Vincent Labouille
Crabitan,, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont

Vincent Loiret
La Mare Merlet,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Vincent Perraud
Bournigal,, Fr-44190 Clisson

Vincent Pont
rue des Etoiles,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Vincent Prunier
rte de Beaune,, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses

Vincent Reuiller
La Gabetterie,, Fr-49380 Faveraye-Machelles

Vincent Stoeffler
4, rue des Jardins,, F-67140 Barr

Vinifera en Bordeaux
, F-33920 Saint-Savin

Vinival
La Sablette,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Vins et Domaine H. de Montesquieu
Aux Fougères,, F-33650 La Brède

Vins et Vignobles
265, rue du Beaujolais,, F-69830 Saint-Georges-de-Reneins

Vranken Monopole
17, av de Champagne,, F-51200 Epernay

Vte et Vtesse Patrick de Berliquet
Château Berliquet,, F-33330 Saint-Émilion

Walter Gilpin
3345, montée du Château,, F-83330 Le Castellet

Waris-Larmandier
608, rempart du Nord,, F-51190 Avize

William Fèvre
14, rue Jules-Rathier,, F-89800 Chablis

William Pitters-La Guilde du Vin
rue de Banlin,, F-33310 Lormont

Willy Gisselbrecht et Fils
5, rte du Vin,, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville

Willy Rolli-Edel
5, rue de l´Eglise,, F-68590 Rohrschwihr

Wolfberger
6, Grand-Rue,, F-68420 Eguisheim

Wunsch et Mann
2, rue des Clefs,, F-68920 Wettolsheim

Xavier Borliachon
21, rte de Beynat,, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon

Xavier Chon
Château de la Salmonière,, Fr-44120 Vertou

Xavier Dumont
Le Pont Mathivet,, F-69460 Saint-Etienne-des-Oullières

Xavier Foin
1, pl. Berry,, F-51480 Boursault

Xavier Frissant
1, Chemin-Neuf,, Fr-37530 Mosnes

Xavier Gouraud
Le Pin,, F-44330 Mouzillon

Xavier Milhade
Château Damase,, F-33910 Savignac-de-l´Isle

Xavier Reverchon EARL Chantemerle
2, rue du Clos,, F-39800 Poligny

Xavier Vayron
1, le Bourg-Neuf,, F-33500 Pomerol

Yannick Amirault
La Coudraye, rte du Moulin,, Fr-37140 Bourgueil

Yvan Walczak
7, rue Sottel,, F-10340 Les Riceys

Yves Armand
Château La Rame,, Fr-33410 Sainte-Crox-du-Mont

Yves Beautrait
4, rue des Cavaliers,, F-51150 Louvois

Yves Blanc
Les Coasses,, F-69620 Le Bois-d´Oingt

Yves Boyer-Martenot
17, pl de l´Europe,, F-21190 Meursault

Yves Broquin
Château Blanchet,, F-33790 Massugas

Yves Cuilleron
Verlieu,, F-42410 Chavanay

Yves Durand
Ponchon,, F-69430 Régnié-Durette

Yves et Catherine Léveillé
Domaine de Fissey,, F-71390 Moroges

Yves Jacques
1, rue de Montpertuis,, F-51270 Baye

Yves Lamiable
Château Puy Bardens,, F-33880 Cambes

Yves Laplace
Javernand,, F-69115 Chiroubles

Yves Louvret
21, rue du Poncet,, F-51150 Tauxières

Yves Maillard Domaine de La Joconde
La Péde-Sèvre,, F-44330 Le Pallet

Yves Masclaux
Belle-Vue,, Fr-84410 Crillon

Yves Navarre
10, rue des Morts,, F-89290 Irancy

Yves Pascal
48, rue Valentine-Régnier,, F-51700 Baslieux-sous-Châtillon

Yves Raymond
Château Saransot-Dupré,, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc

Yvon et Chantal Contat-Grangé
Grande-Rue,, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges

Yvon et Chantal Contat-Grangé
Grande-Rue,, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges

Yvon Guillet
La Fiolière,, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne

Yvon Mau
, F-33190 Gironde-sur-Dropt

Yvon Mau SA
rue André-Dupuy-Chauvin,, F-33190 Gironde-sur-Dropt



WINE BOOK


Daniel Johnnes's Top 200 Wines : An Expert's Guide to Maximum Enjoyment for Your Dollar

Daniel Johnnes's Top 200 Wines : An Expert's Guide to Maximum Enjoyment for Your Dollar
by Daniel Johnnes, Michael Stephenson (Contributor)


Content Management by Medienconsulting
Vinarium® is a registered trademark of Fred Zimmer