Vinarium French wine Vinarium French wine
Vinarium French wine

Vinarium French wine


Welcome ! French Wine ! Wineries from France ! Wine from France !

Here you find information on french wine and french wineries. Also french white wine and french red wine as well as french Champagne. French wine from Bordeaux and french wine from Burgundy. Listings of french wine and french wineries from Loire and Languedoc.




 

Lots of fun to you !

 

 

French wine (winery) lists: list 1 , list 2 , list 3 , list 4 , list 5 , list 6 , list 7 , list 8 , list 9 , list 10 , list 11 , list 12 , list 13 , list 14 , list 15 , list 16 , list 17 , list 18 , list 19 , list 20 , list 21 , list 22 , list 23 , list 24 , list 25 , list 26 , list 27 , list 28 , list 29 , list 30 , list 31 , list 32 , list 33 , list 34 , list 35 , list 36 , list 37 , list 38 , list 39 , list 40 , list 41 , list 42 , list 43 , list 44 , list 45 , list 46 , list 47 , list 48 , list 49 , list 50 , list 51 , list 52 , list 53 , list 54 , list 55 , list 56 , list 57 , list 58 , list 59 , list 60 , list 61 , list 62 , list 63 , list 64 , list 65 , list 66

 

Winery (selected) from France
Pierre Frick
Louis Panis - Château du Vieux Parc
Domaine des Chandellas
Château Meunier Saint-Louis
Daniel Dugois
SARL Dervin
Robert GFA

Wine (selected) from France
Perseval-Farge Blanc de Blancs von Isabelle et Benoist Perseval
Domaine Saint Roch Elevé en fût de chêne von Les Producteurs du Mont Tauch
Domaine Bott-Geyl Gewurztraminer Vieilles vignes von Domaine Bott-Geyl
A. Scherer von Vignoble A. Scherer
Domaine Chaintreuil La Madone Cuvée Vieilles vignes von SCEA Domaine Chaintreuil
Domaine Borie de Maurel Cuvée Sylla von Domaine Borie de Maurel
Domaine Cazes Ambré Cuvée Aimé Cazes von Domaine Cazes

French wine - Bordeaux Wine - Champagne
Alsace (261)
 Crémant d'Alsace (12)
 Elsass Grand Cru (50)
 Gewürztraminer (20)
 Muscat, Pinot Blanc (12)
 Pinot Gris (Tokay) (21)
 Pinot Noir, Sylvaner, Chasselas (40)
 Riesling (17)
Bordeaux (1145)
 AOC Bordeaux (161)
 Entre-Deux-Mers (93)
 Graves (82)
 Médoc (231)
 Pomerol (174)
 Sauternes/Barsac (37)
 St-Émilion (213)
Burgundy (1039)
 Beaujolais (287)
 Chablis (74)
 Côte Chalonnaise (69)
 Côte de Beaune (189)
 Côte de Nuits (97)
 Mâconnais (74)
Champagne (397)
 Côte des Blancs (4)
 Montagne de Reims (1)
Corsica (4)
 Partimonio (2)
 Vin de Corse (1)
Jura (52)
 Arbois (21)
 Côtes du Jura (1)
 L'Étoile, Château-Chalon (9)
Languedoc-Roussillon (320)
 Banyuls (3)
 Blanquette de Limoux (3)
 Clairette de Bellegarde (1)
Loire (197)
Provence (124)
Rhône (324)
Savoie (35)
South-West (15)
Vin de Pays (4)
Vin Délimité de Qualité Supérieure (VDQS) (2)

Ambonnay, Ampuis, Arbois, Auxey-Duresses, Avize, Banyuls, Barsac, Beaune, Begadan, Bouzy, Cairanne, Celles, Chablis, Chassagne-Montrachet, Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Chavanay, Chigny-les-Roses, Chiroubles, Chorey-lès-Beaune, Courthézon, Cussac-Fort-Médoc, Dambach, Damery, Davayé, Eguisheim, Epernay, Fleurie, Fronsac, Fuissé, Gevrey-Chambertin, Gigondas, Givry, Hunawihr, Juliénas, La Cadière-dŽAzur, Ladoix-Serrigny, Langon, Le Landreau, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger, Le Pallet, Léognan, Libourne, Listrac, Listrac-Médoc, Ludes, Lussac, Macau, Margaux, Marsannay-la-Cote, Mercurey, Meursault, Mittelbergheim, Mittelwihr, Montagne, Morey-Saint-Denis, Mouzillon, Néac, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Odenas, Orange, Orschwihr, Pauillac, Pomerol, Pommard, Portets, Preignac, Puisseguin, Puligny, Quincié-en-Beaujolais, Régnié-Durette, Reims, Rilly-la-Montagne, Romanèche-Thorins, Rully, Saillans, Saint-Aubin, Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes, Saint-Emilion, Saint-Estèphe, Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse, Saint-Lager, Saint-Magne-de-Castillon, Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne, Santenay, Savigny-lès-Beaune, Tauriac, Tavel, Vacqueyras, Vallet, Vergisson, Verzy, Villié-Morgon, Volnay, Vosne-Romanée, Wettolsheim

Domaine des Terres Vineuses
F-21700 Corgoloin
Michelle Galley-Golliard
Les Cras, F-71250 Cluny
A. C. Loison
Château Réquier, F-83340 Cabasse
A. de Luze et Fils Grands Vins de Gironde
Domaine de Ribet, F-33450 Saint-Loubès
A. et J.-N. Denis GAEC du Petit-Clocher
3, rue du Layon, Fr-49560 Cléré-sur-Layon
A. et P. de Villaine
F-71150 Bouzeron
A. L. Baur
4, rue Roger-Frémeaux, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
A. Pousse et M. Pessonier
Château Lamothe, F-33710 Lansac
A. Verdeille
6, av. Jean-Jaurès, Fr-66670 Bages
A.-L. Goujon et P. Chatenet
Moulin de Lagnet, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Abel Sahuc
Fr-84290 Saint-Cécile-les-Vignes
Achille Pascal Domaine Le Galantin
F-83330 Le Plan-du-Castellet
Achille Princier
9, rue Jean-Chandon-Moët, Fr-51207 Epernay
Adrien et Fabienne Uijttewaal
13, chem de la Rivière, F-33340 Queyrac
Agnès et Marcel Durand
Les Trions, F-69220 Lancié
Aimée-Claude Bonnetain
Cidex 641 bis, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Alain Arnault
Les Landes, Fr-79290 Bouillé-Loretz
Alain Baillon
Montplaisir, Fr-42820 Ambierle
Alain Bernillon
Godfroy, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Alain Borda Domaine Les Affanies
F-34480 Magalas
Alain Bosson
Domaine de Veronnet, F-73310 Serrières-en-Chautagne
Alain Carreau
Les Moines, F-33390 Blaye
Alain Chabanon Domaine Font-Claude
10 bis, rue du Barry, F-34150 Montpeyroux
Alain Chatoux
Le Bourg, F-69620 Sainte-Paule
Alain Couvreur
18, Grande-Rue, F-51140 Prouilly
Alain de Montillet Domaine de Quatre-Vents
F-13260 Cassis
Alain de Welle
Domaine de Pinchinat, F-83910 Pourrières
Alain Delaye
Les Mures, F-71000 Loché
Alain et Elie Renardat-Fache
F-01450 Mérignat
Alain et Hervé Faye SCEA du Château Laville
F-33450 Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac
Alain et Mireille Bessy
Corsel, F-69640 Cogny
Alain Gaubert
Domaine du Champ-Doré, F-44330 Vallet
Alain Gautheron
18, rue des Prégirots, F-89800 Fleys
Alain Goumaud
Mézières, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
Alain Grangaud
chem. de Vinsas, Fr-07700 Bourg-Saint-Andéol
Alain Guyard
10, rue du Puits-de-Têt, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Alain Jabiol
B.P. 24, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Alain Jougla
Fr-34360 Prades-sur-Vernazobre
Alain Lallement
19, rue Carnot, F-51380 Verzy
Alain Mahinc
La Combe, Fr-84110 Vaison-la-Romaine
Alain Maurel
1, pl du Château, Fr-11610 Ventenac-Cabardès
Alain Meyre
Château Cap Léon Veyrin, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Alain Michaud Beauvoir
cidex 1145, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Alain Normand
Vieux-Saint-Sorlin, F-71960 La Roche-Vineuse
Alain Paret
pl. de lŽEglise, Fr-42520 Saint-Pierre-de-Boeuf
Alain Reder Comberousse de Fertalière
Montbazin, F-34660 Cournonterral
Alain Roses EARL Haut-Bellevue
10, chem des Calinottes, F-33460 Lamarque
Alain Roux
Château Coustolle, F-33126 Fronsac
Alain Soutiran-Pelletier
12, rue Saint-Vincent, F-51500 Ambonnay
Alain Thiénot
14, rue des Moissons, F-51100 Reims
Alain Verdet
rue des Berthières, F-21700 Arcenant
Alain Vignot
16, rue des Prés, F-89300 Paroy-sur-Tholon
Alain Vironneau
Le Majureau, F-33240 Salignac
Albert de Sousa-Bouley
7, RN 74, F-21190 Meursault
Albert et Dominique Morel
Les Chavannes, F-69840 Emeringes
Albert Hertz
3, rue du Riesling, F-68420 Eguisheim
Albert Le Brun
93, av de Paris, F-51000 Châlons-sur-Marne
Albert Maurer
11, rue de Vignoble, F-67140 Eichhoffen
Albert Morin Domaine Morin-Langaran
F-34140 Mèze
Albert Paquereau
LŽEpinay, Fr-44190 Clisson
Albert Ponnelle Clos Saint-Nicolas
38, fg Saint-Nicolas, F-21200 Beaune
Albert Schoech
pl du Vieux-Marché, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
Albert Seltz
21, rue Principale, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Albert Winter
17, rue Sainte-Hune, F-68150 Hunawihr
Albert Ziegler
10, rue de lŽEglise, F-68500 Orschwihr
Alexandre et Patricia de Mortillet Domaine de la Prose
F-34570 Pignan
Alfred de La Chapelle Château dŽUxelles
F-71460 Chapaize
Alfred Tritant
23, rue de Tours, F-51150 Bouzy
Alice et Olivier de Moor
4, rue Jacques-Ferrand, F-89800 Courgis
Alice, Jacques et Aurélien Demonchaux
Château Pierrail EARL, F-33220 Margueron
Allimant- Laugner
10-12, Grand-Rue, Fr-67600 Orschwiller
Alsace Willm SA
32, rue du Dr-Sultzer, F-67140 Barr
Amalia Gipoulou
22, av Adolphe-Demons, F-33650 La Brède
Amart
Château Montaiguillon, Fr-33570 Montagne
Amélie Thorez
5, rue de Bourgogne, F-39600 Arbois
André Chatonnet
Chaigneau, F-33500 Néac
André Delorme
2, rue de la République, F-71150 Rully
André Depardon
F-71570 Leynes
André Dépré
Le Moulin, F-69115 Chiroubles
André et Jean-Paul Bessette GAEC La Verrière
F-33790 Landerrouat
André et Marylenn Meyran Domaine de La Levratière
Les Presles, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
André et Michel Abart
Château Devès, Fr-31620 Castelnau-dŽEstretefonds
André et Michel Quénard
Torméry, F-73800 Chignin
André et Mireille Tissot
F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures
André et Monique Méziat
Le Bourg, F-69115 Chiroubles
André Genoux
450, chem des Moulins, F-73800 Arbin
André Giraud
Château La Tour du Pin Figeac, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
André Hartmann et Fils
11, rue Roger-Frémeaux, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
André Heucq
F-51700 Cuisles
André Jacquart et Fils
6, av de la République, F-51190 Les Mesnil-sur-Oger
André Kleinknecht
45, rue Principale, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
André Leenhardt Château de Cazeneuve
F-34270 Lauret
André Lhéritier
4, bd de la Liberté, F-71150 Chagny
André Loretz
7, Puy Arnaud, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon
André Lurton
Château Dauzac, F-33460 Labarde
André Mauler et Fils
3, rue Jean-Macé, F-68980 Beblenheim
André Perret
Verlieu, F-42410 Chavanay
André Quancard-André
rue de la Cabeyre, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac
André Roméro Domaine La Soumade
Fr-84110 Rasteau
André Stentz
2, rue de la Batteuse, F-68920 Wettlosheim
André Struss et Fils
16, rue Principale, F-68420 Obermohrschwihr
André Tailhades Domaine Mayranne
Fr-34210 Minerve
André Thomas Domaine de la Chappe
Fr-89700 Tonnerre
André Thomas et Fils
3, rue de Seigneurs, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
André Wantz
41, rue des Vosges, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Angelier-Leplan Frères
Hameau de Murs, Fr-73800 Les Marches
Anita et Jean-Pierre Colinot
1, rue des Chariats, F-89290 Irancy
Anne et Jean-Paul Crassus Domaine de Bastide rousse
Fr-34360 Villespassans
Anne-Marie Léglise
Château Lamourette, F-33210 Bommes
Anne-Mary Facchetti-Ricard SCEA Château Saint-Amand
F-33210 Preignac
Anne-Sophie Debavelaere
14, rue de Cloux, F-71150 Rully
Annie et René Jambon
Thulon, F-69430 Lantignié
Anthony Barton
Château Langoa Barton, F-33250 Saint-Julien
Antoine Arena
Fr-20253 Patrimonio
Antoine Donat
41, rue de Vallan, F-89290 Vaux
Antoine Montez Domaine du Monteillet
Le Montelier, F-42410 Chavanay
Antoine Moueix et Fils
7-15, av du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-33500 Arveyres
Antoine Stoffel
21, rue de Colmar, F-68420 Eguisheim
Antonin Rodet
F-71640 Mercurey
Arbeau SA
6, rue Demages, Fr-82370 Labastide-Saint-Pierre
Archimbauld-Bouteiller
Château de Montmirail B.P. 12, F-84190 Vacqueyras
Arlette et Philippe Andreotti
Domaine Michel-Andreotti, Les Guignottes, Fr-71390 Saint-Vallerin
Armand Durand
44, bd du Puits-Allier, F-34720 Caux
Arnaud et Isabelle Guichard
Domaine de La Guicharde, 84430 Mondragon
Arnaude de La Filolie
Château Laniote, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Arnoux et Fils
Fr-84190 Vasqueyras
Arnoux Père et Fils
rue de Brenots, Fr-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Arthur Barolet
rue du Dr-Guyot, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Arthur Metz
102, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, FR-67520 Marlenheim
Assémat
Domaine de Garrigues, Fr-30150 Roquemaure
ASVMT Domaine Chartreuse de Valbonne
F-30130 Saint-Paulet-de-Caisson
Aubert Frères
Les Hardières, Fr-49750 Saint-Lambert-du-Lattay
Auguste Pirou
Les caves royale, F-39600 Arbois
Aujoux
Les Chers Juliènas, Fr-69840 Juliènas
Auvigue-Burrier-Revel
Le Moulin du Pont, Fr-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
Aymen de Lageard
Château Flojague, Fr-33350 Saint.Genès-de-Castillon
B. et G. Hubau
Château Moulin Pey-Labrie, F-33126 Fronsac
Ballot-Millot et Fils
9, rue de la Goutte-dŽOr, Fr-21190 Meursault
Baron Georges Antony Gassier
Château Baron Georges, F-13114 Puyloubier
Baron Philippe de Rothschild SA
B.P. 117, F-33250 Pauillac
Baron Roland de Onffroy
Château Laroche, F-33710 Tauriac
Baron-Brevet
8, rue de la Martinière, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
Barré Frères
Beau-Soleil, Fr-44190 Gorges
Barton et Guestier Château Magnol
B.P. 30, F-33290 Blanquefort Cedex
Bastide
1, rue de la Clastre, Fr-30210 Saint-Hilaire-dŽOzilhan
Bataillard Père et Fils Château de Belleverne
rue Jules-Chauvet, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Baud Père et Fils
rte de Voiteur, F-39210 Le Vernois
Baumann-Zirgel
5, rue du Vignoble, F-68630 Mittelwihr
Béatrice et Dominique Hardy
Domaine de La Grange, F-44330 Mouzillon
Béatrice et J.-Michel Drouin
Les Gerbeaux, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Béatrice et Jacques Ribourel Domaine de lŽHospitalet
F-110000 Narbonne
Béatrice Lurton
B.P. 10, F-33420 Grézillac
Beck Domaine du Rempart
5, rue des Remparts, 67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Benoît et Valérie Calvet
41, rue Borie, F-33300 Bordeaux
Benoît Grenetier
La Ménardière, F-44330 Vallet
Benoît Huguenot
4, rue du Val-Lune, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Benoit Lahaye
33, rue Jeanne-dŽArc, F-51150 Bouzy
Benoït Maulun et Nicole Dupuy
Domaine des Cilloux, F-33760 Romagne
Bernadette Castells
Clos Petit Mauvinon, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
Bernadette Paret
Château Tricot, F-33570 Montagne
Bernadette Ricard
Château de Vertheuil-Montaunoir, F-33410 Saint-Croix-du-Mont
Bernadette Welty et Fils
15-17, Grand-Rue, F-68500 Orschwihr
Bernard Aujard
2, rue du Bas-Bourg, Fr-18120 Lazenay
Bernard Badoz
15, rue du Collège, F-39800 Poligny
Bernard Becht
84, Grand-Rue, F-67120 Dorlisheim
Bernard Berger
Château Le Trébuchet, F-33190 Les Esseintes
Bernard Bouchon
Le Mongeat, F-33420 Génissac
Bernard Broyer
Les Bucherats, F-69840 Juliénas
Bernard Burgaud
Le Champin, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Bernard Chamfort
Domaine de Verquière, F-84110 Sablet
Bernard Chateau
4, rue de La Trémoille, F-33460 Margaux
Bernard Chauvet
Le Péage, F-84190 Gigondas
Bernard Chave
La Burge, Fr-26600 Mercurol
Bernard Chéreau
La Mouzière-Portillon, Fr-44120 Vertou
Bernard Clerc
pl de Marroniers, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Bernard Coillot Père et Fils
31, rue du Château, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Bernard Colin et Fils
22, rue Charles-Paquelin, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Bernard Crespin
Domaine de La Pléiade, Fr-49530 Liré
Bernard Darroman
Château Lamarque, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
Bernard Depons
Château Blanzac, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
Bernard Déramé
2, rue du Courtil-Bochet, Fr-44690 Saint-Fiacre-sur-Maine
Bernard Dumas
Ronzières, F-69620 Ternand
Bernard dŽArfeuille
Château La Serre, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion
Bernard et Christophe Richel
rte de Fontaine-Lamée, F-73190 Saint-Baldoph
Bernard et Daniel Haegi
33, rue de la Montagne, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Bernard et Dominique Doublet
Château Vignol, F-33750 Saint-Quentin-de-Baron
Bernard et Marie-Thérèse Bizard
rte de Taulignan, Fr-84600 Valréas
Bernard et Odile Cros
Cercot, F-71390 Moroges
Bernard Fèvre
Petite-Rue, F-21190 Saint-Romain
Bernard Gaucher
Grande-Rue, F-10200 Arconville
Bernard Girardin
14, Grande-Rue, F-51530 Mancy
Bernard Gratas
Domaine de La Houssais, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Bernard Gripa
5, av. Ozier, Fr-07300 Mauves
Bernard Henry
1300, chem des Tourraches, F-83260 La Crau
Bernard Hubschwerlin
12, Grande-Rue, F-10250 Courteron
Bernard Jomain
Les Clous, F-69460 Odenas
Bernard Landron
Château La Carizière, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière
Bernard Lartigue
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Bernard Latour
Domaine de LŽEspigouette, Fr-84150 Violès
Bernard Lavis
Les Moriers, F-69820 Fleurie
Bernard Légland
Grande-Rue de Chablis, F-89800 Préhy
Bernard Levet
26, bd des Allées, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Bernard Maillard
Les Defoix, Fr-44190 Saint-Lumine-de-Clisson
Bernard Maréchal
10, rte de Chalon-sur-Saône, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
Bernard Mélinand
Le Verdy, F-69115 Chiroubles
Bernard Millot
27, rue de Mazeray, F-21190 Meursault
Bernard Moreau
3, rte de Chagny, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Bernard Morot-Gaudry
Moulin Pignot, F-71150 Paris-lŽHôpital
Bernard Passot
Le Colombier, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Bernard Pichet
Le Pont, F-69115 Chiroubles
Bernard Rechenmann
Domaine de Cluzel, F-33270 Bouliac
Bernard Regnaudot
rte de Nolay, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges
Bernard Rivals
Château Monlot-Capet, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte
Bernard Santé
Les Blémonts, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Bernard Schwach
25, rte de Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines, F-68150 Ribeauvillé
Bernard Sierra
Toinet-Fombrauge, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Bernard Staehlé
15, rue Clemenceau, F-68920 Wintzenheim
Bernard Striffling
La Ronze, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Bernard Vidal Château de La Liquière
F-34480 Cabrerolles
Bernard Viguier
rte de Bonnieux, Fr-84400 Apt
Bernard Weber
49, rue de Saverne, F-67120 Molsheim
Bernard Wurtz
12, rue de Château, F-68630 Mittelwihr
Bernard Yon
Château Gaury Balette, F-33540 Mauriac
Berthet-Bondet
F-39210 Château-Chalon
Bertrand du Tramblay Château de Belle-Coste
F-30132 Caissargues
Bertrand Jacqueminet
3, rue Pierre-Brunet, F-51380 Trépail
Bertrand Jorez
rue de Reims, F-51500 Ludes
Bertrand Machard de Gramont
13, rue de Vergy, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Besserat de Bellefon
19, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Blasons de Bourgogne
rue de Serein, F-89800 Chablis
Boisseaux-Estivant Clos Saint-Nicolas
38, fg Saint-Nicolas, F-21200 Beaune
Boisset
5, quai Dumorey, F-21702 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex 1
Boiusquet Château Pech Redon
rte de Gruissan, F-11000 Narbonne
Bollinger
16, rue Jules-Lobet, F-51160 Ay-Champagne
Bonnet-Huteau
Domaine de La Levraudière, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
Bouchard Aîné et Fils Hôtel Parignol de Santenay
4, bd Foch, F-21200 Beaune
Bouchard Père et Fils
Château de Beaune, F-21200 Beaune
Boulmé
Château Terre-Blanque, F-33390 Saint-Genès-de-Blaye
Bourgognes Chenu-Tresch SA
chem de la Pierre-qui-Vire, F-21200 Montagny-lès-Beaune
Bourgognes Pierre Gruber
49, rue Henri-Challand, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Bourgognes Raoul Clerget
chem de la Pierre-qui-Vire, F-21200 Montagny-lès-Beaune
Bouteille Frères
Rotaval, F-69380 Saint-Jean-des-Vignes
Bouvet-Ladubay
1, rue de lŽAbbaye, Fr-49400 Saint-Hilaire-Saint-Florent
Boyer de la Giroday
F-33760 Ladaux
Brateau-Moreaux
12, rue Douchy, F-51700 Leuvrigny
Brice Herbeau
Château Barbelle, F-13840 Rognes
Brigitte Mestreguilhem
Cabos, F-33420 Rauzan
Brochet-Hervieux
rue de Villers, F-51500 Ecueil
Bruna et Fabienne Schenck Domaine de Grand Arc
F-11350 Cucugnan
Brunel Château de La Gardine
rte de Roquemaure, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Brunier Frères
Domaine La Roquette, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Bruno Albert
235, rue du Château dŽOiré, Messemé-Oiré, Fr-49260 Vaudelnay
Bruno Astruc
Château Sainte-Eulalie, Fr-11800 Trèbes
Bruno Coperet
Roche-Guillon, F-69820 Fleurie
Bruno Cormerais
La Chambaudière, Fr-44190 Saint-Lumine-de-Clisson
Bruno Debourg
La Croix, F-69490 Dareizé
Bruno Dubois
La Févrie, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
Bruno Hertz
9, pl. de lŽEglise, F-68420 Eguisheim
Bruno Hunold
29, rue aux Quatre-Vents, F-68250 Rouffach
Bruno Le Roy
SARL Château Fortia, Fr 84231 Châteauneuf-du Pape Cedex
Bruno Lefortier
3, rte de Capian, F-33550 Langoiran
Bruno Michel
4, allée de la Vieille-Ferme, F-51530 Pierry
Bruno Perraud
Le Bourg, F-69820 Vauxrenard
Bruno Saintout
F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc
Brunoo Secret
11, rte de Petites-Granges, F-33340 Civrac
Brunot Château Piganeau
1, Jean-Melin, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Brusina Brandler
3, quai de Bacalan, F-33300 Bordeaux
C. Charton et Fils
Clos Saint-Nicolas, F-21200 Beaune
C. et J.-M. Durand
rue de lŽEglise, F-21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune
C. Guisez
Château Faugères, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
C.A.T. Château de Lastours
F-11490 Portel-des-Corbières
C.A.T. Château Lescure
F-33490 Verdelais
C.A.V.I.F.
242, rte de Créon, F-33550 Capian
Calvet
75, cours du Médoc, F-33028 Bordeaux Cedex
Camille Braun
16, Grand-Rue, F-68500 Orschwihr
Camille et Olivier Fleurance
La Garnière, Fr-49230 Saint-Crespin-sur-Moine
Camille Savès
4, rue de Condè, F-51150 Bouzy
Canard-Duchêne
1, rue Edmond-Canard, F-51500 Ludes
Capuano-Ferreri et Fils
1, rue de la Croix-Sorine, F-21590 Santenay
Carles Sibille
Château de Languissan, F-33750 Croignon
Carlos Asseretto
Quincarnon, Fr-33210 Fargues
Carpi-Gobet Domaine des Roches
Le Martoret, F-71960 Igé
Carreau-Gaschereau
Château du Seuil, F-13540 Puyricard
Catherine et Fernand Chevrot Domaine Chevrot
F-71150 Cheilly-lès-Maranges
Catherine et Patrick Bonnamy
Moulin du Poulet, F-3350 Sainte-Radegonde
Catherine Moreau
Fleuray, Fr-37530 Cangey
Catherine Papon-Nouvel
Peyrou, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
Catherine Philip-Fournols
3, rue de Lorraine, Fr-66600 Calce
Cattier
6, rue Dom-Pérignon, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Cave Beaujolaise de Quincié
Le Ribouillon, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Cave Beaujolaise de Saint-Vérand
Le Bady, F-69620 Saint-Vérand
Cave ccopérative La Carignano
13, rte de Pouzolles, F-34320 Gabian
Cave Château de Chénas
F-69840 Chénas
Cave Chusclan-Laudun-4-Chemins
12, rue Saint Victor, F-30200 Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Cave coop de Grangeneuve
F-33760 Romagne
Cave coop de Portel
F-11490 Portel
Cave coop. Beaujolaise Le Gonnet
F-69620 Saint-Laurent-dŽOingt
Cave coop. de Bully
F-69210 Bully
Cave coop. de Die
B.P. 79, Fr-16150 Die
Cave coop. De Laurens
F-34480 Laurens
Cave coop. de Puisseguin-Lussac Saint-Émilion
Durand, F-33570 Puisseguin
Cave Coop. de Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
Cave coop. DŽAdissan
8, rte de Peret, F-34800 Adissan
Cave Coop. dŽAspiran
8, rte de Peret, Fr-34800 Aspiran
Cave coop. dŽAzé
en Tarroux, Fr-71260 Azé
Cave coop. La Courtoise
Fr-84210 Saint-Didier
Cave coop. Les Coteaux
F-34320 Neffies
Cave coopérative de Corneilla-la-Rivière
152, rte Nationale, Fr-66550 Corneilla-la-Riviére
Cave coopérative de Cruzy
Fr-34310 Cruzy
Cave coopérative de Dambach-la-Ville
2, rue de la Gare, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Cave coopérative de La Livinière
Fr-34210 La Livinière
Cave Coopérative de Pomérols Les Costières de Pomérols
F-34810 Pomérols
Cave coopérative dŽAlignan-du-Vent
rue de la Guissaume, Fr-34290 Alignan-du-Vent
Cave Coopérative La Fontesole
bd Jules-Ferry, F-34320 Fontès
Cave coopérative La Siranaise
Fr-34210 Siran
Cave coopérative Le Dominicain
pl. Orphila, Fr-66190 Collioure
Cave de Bourg Tauriac
3, av des Côtes-de-Bourg, F-33710 Tauriac
Cave de Bourg-Tauriac
3, av des Côtes-de-Bourg, F-33710 Tauriac
Cave de Cairanne
Fr-84290 Cairanne
Cave de Chaintré
F-71570 Chaintré
Cave de Charnay
54, chem de la Cave, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
Cave de Chautagne
F-73310 Ruffieux
Cave de Lugny
rue des Charmes, F-71260 Lugny
Cave de Lumières
Hameau de Lumières, Fr-84220 Goult
Cave de LŽOrmarine
1, av du Picpoul, F-34850 Pinet
Cave de Rasteau
Fr-84110 Rasteau
Cave de Saint-Désirat
Fr-07340 Saint-Désirat
Cave de Saint-Tropez
av. Paul-Roussel, F-83990 Saint-Tropez
Cave de Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche
tte de Verdun, F-21200 Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche
Cave de Tain- lŽHermitage
22, rte de Larnage, Fr-26600 Tain- lŽHermitage
Cave de Vignerons de Bissey
F-71390 Bissey-sous-Cruchaud
Cave de Vignerons de Buxy Les VIns de la Croix
F-71390 Buxy
Cave de Vignerons de Genouilly
F-71460 Genouilly
Cave de Vignerons de Saint-Chinian
rte de Srteilho, Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian
Cave de vinification de Listrac-Médoc
21, av de Soulac, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Cave de vins de cru de Lirac
Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres
Cave de Viré-en-Vercheron
F-71260 Viré
Cave des Hauts de Gironde
La Cafourche, F-33860 Marcillac
Cave des Papes
10, bd Louis-Pasteur, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Cave des producteurs de Tavel
F-30126 Tavel
Cave des Quatre-Chemins
Fr-30290 Laudun
Cave des Vignerons de Baixas
14, av. du Maréchal-Joffre, Fr-66390 Baixas
Cave des Vignerons de Bel-Air
rte de Beaujeu, F-69220 Saint-Jean-dŽArdières
Cave des Vignerons de Cabrières
F-34800 Cabrières
Cave des Vignerons de Gigondas
F-84190 Gigondas
Cave des Vignerons de Liergues
F-69400 Liergues
Cave des Vignerons de Mancey
R.N. 6, F-71700 Tournus
Cave des Vignerons de Pierrevert
1, av. Auguste-Bastide, Fr-04860 Pierrevert
Cave des Vignerons de Saint-Gervais
Le Village, Fr-30200 Saint-Gervais
Cave des Vignerons de Saint-Victor-la-Coste
Fr-30290 Saint-Victor-la-Coste
Cave des Vignerons du Doury
Le Doury, F-69620 Létra
Cave des Vignerons dŽEstézargues
F-30390 Estézargues
Cave des Vignerons dŽIgé
F-71960 Igé
Cave des Vignerons Rhodaniens
35, rue du Port-Vieux, Fr-38550 Péage-de-Roussilon
Cave des vins fins de Cruet
Quartier Gavy, F-73800 Cruet
Cave Desmeure
rte de Romans, Fr-26600 Mercurol
Cave du Beau Vallon Le Beau Vallon
F-69620 Theizé
Cave du Château du Bois de La Salle
F-69840 Juliénas
Cave du Razès
Fr-11240 Routier
Cave du Roi Dagobert
1, rte de Scharrachbergheim, F-67310 Traenheim
Cave dŽAlsace Hubert Beck
25, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Cave dŽIngersheim Jean Geiler
45, rue de la République, F-68040 Ingersheim
Cave Jean-Ernest Descombes
Le Bourg, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Cave La Gaillarde
av. de lŽEnclave-des-Papes, Fr-84600 Valréas
Cave La Malepère
av des Vignerons, Fr-11290 Arzens
Cave La Vigneronne
Fr-84110 Villedieu
Cave Le Gravillas
Fr-84110 Sablet
Cave Les Roches blanches
Fr-84570 Mormoiron
Cave Les Vieux Colombiers
23, rue des Colombiers, F-33340 Prignac-en-Médoc
Cave Les Vignerons de Calce
8, rte dŽEstragel, Fr-66600 Calce
Cave Les Vins de Roquebrun
av des Orangers, Fr-34460 Roquebrun
Cave Paulands
RN 74, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Cave Paulands
RN 74, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Cave pilote de Villeneuve-les-Corbières
F-11360 Villeneuve-les-Corbières
Cave Saint-Brice
F-33340 Saint-Yzans-de-Médoc
Cave Saint-Jean
2, rte de Canissac, F-33340 Bégadan
Cave vinicole de Beblenheim
F-68980 Beblenheim
Cave vinicole de Hunawihr
48, rte de Ribeauvillé, F-68150 Hunawihr
Cave vinicole de Kientzheim-Kaysersberg
10, rue des Vieux-Moulins, F-68240 Kientzheim
Cave vinicole de Ribeauvillé
2, rte de Colmar, F-68150 Ribeauvillé
Cave vinicole du Vieil-Armand
F-68360 Soultz-Wuenheim
Cave vinicole dŽAndlau et environs
15, av. Des Vosges, Fr-67140 Barr
Cave vinicole dŽObernai
30, rue du Gal-Leclerc, F-67210 Obernai
Cave vinicole dŽOrschwiller-Kintzheim
rte du vin, F-67600 Orschwiller
Caveau des Beaujolais-Villages
F-69430 Beaujeu
Caveau des Byards
F-39210 Le Vernois
Caveau des Fleurières
50, rue Gal.-de Gaulle, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Caveau des Jacobins ZI
rue Nicolas-Appert, F-39800 Poligny
Caveau du Mont July
Le Village, F-01250 Bohas
Caves de Bailly
SICA du Vignoble Auxerrois, Fr-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
Caves de Grenelle
20, rue Marceau, Fr-49415 Saumur Cedex
Caves de Provence
rte de Taradean, F-83460 Les Arcs
Caves de Rauzan
F-33420 Rauzan
Caves des Grands Crus blancs
F-71680 Vinzelles
Caves du Couvent des Cordeliers
rue de lŽHôtel-Dieu, F-21200 Beaune
Caves Jean Dauvissat
3, rue de Chichée, F-89800 Chablis
Caves Saint-Pierre Henry Bouachon
av. Pierre-de-Luxembourg, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Caves Salavert
Les Mûres, Fr-07700 Bourg-Saint-Andeol
Cécile Bernhard-Reibel
20, rue de Lorraine, F-67730 Châtenois
Cécile Chenu Domaine de La Créa
cave de Pommard, F-21630 Pommard
Cédric Gravier
1066, chem de Cuges, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Cellier Domaine Saint-Benoît
quartier Les Galimardes, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Cellier Avalon
Fr-11330 Montgaillard
Cellier de Graman
rte de Libourne, F-33550 Langoiran
Cellier de La Bastide Cave coop de vinification
F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne
Cellier de la Vieille Eglise
Au Village, F-69840 Juliénas
Cellier de Lauran Cabaret
Fr-11800 Laure-Minervois
Cellier de LŽEnclave des Papes
B.P.51, Fr-84602 Valréas
Cellier de Marrenon
rue Amédée-Ginies, Fr-84240 La Tour-dŽAigues
Cellier de Samsons
Le Pont des Samsons, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Cellier des Templiers
rte du Balcon-de-Madeloc, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Cellier Le Dominicain
pl. Orphila, Fr-66190 Collioure
Cellier Tremoine
Fr-66720 Rasiguères
Celliers Saint-Martin
F-11540 Roquefort-des-Corbières
Champagne A. Desmoulins et Cie
44, av. Foch, F-51201 Epernay Cedex
Champagne A.R. Lenoble
35-37, rue Paul-Douce, F-51480 Damery
Champagne Alfred Gratien
30, rue Maurice-Cerveaux, F-51201 Epernay Cedex
Champagne André Chemin
3, rue de Châtillon, F-51500 Sacy
Champagne André Delaunois
17, rue Roger-Salengro, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Champagne André Robert Père et Fils
15, rue de lŽOrme, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Arnaud de Cheurlin
58, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Champagne Ayala
2, bd du Nord, Fr-51160 Ay
Champagne Bagnost Père et Fils
30, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, Fr-51530 Pierry
Champagne Baron Albert
Grand-Porteron, F-02310 Charly-sur-Marne
Champagne Baron-Fuenté
21, av. Fernand-Drouet, F-02310 Charly-sur-Marne
Champagne Bauget-Jouette
60, rue de la Chaude-Ruelle, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Beaumet
3, rue Malakoff, F-51207 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Beaumont des Crayères
B.P. 1030, F-51318 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Bereche et Fils
Le Craon de Ludes, F-51500 Ludes
Champagne Billecart-Salmon
40, rue Carnot, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay
Champagne Binet
31, rue de Reims, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Champagne Boizel
46, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Bonnaire
120, rue dŽEpernay, F-51530 Cramant
Champagne Bonnet-Ponson
20, rue du Sourd, F-51500 Chamery
Champagne Borel-Lucas
1, rue Richebourg, F-51270 Etoges
Champagne Bouché Père et Fils
10, rue Charles-de-Gaulle, F-51530 Pierry
Champagne Bourgeois-Boulonnais
8, rue de lŽAbbaye, F-51130 Vertus
Champagne Brice
3, rue Yvonnet, F-51150 Bouzy
Champagne Bricout et Koch
29, rempart du Midi, F-51190 Avize
Champagne Bruno Paillard
av de Champagne, F-51100 Reims
Champagne Chanoine
av de Champagne, F-51100 Reims
Champagne Charles Ellner
6, rue Côte-Legris, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Charles Leprince
F-51318 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Charlier et Fils
4, rue des Pervenches, F-51700 Montigny-sur-Châtillon
Champagne Chassenay dŽArce
10110 Ville-sur-Arce
Champagne Château de Boursault
2, rue Maurice-Gilbert, F-51480 Boursault
Champagne Chriastian Senez
6, Grande-Rue, F-10360 Fontette
Champagne Clérambault
F-10250 Neuville-sur-Seine
Champagne Cuperly
2, rue de lŽancienne Eglise, F-51380 Verzy
Champagne de Castellane
57, rue de Verdun, F-51204 Epernay
Champagne de Sousa
12, pl. Léon-Bourgeois, F-51190 Avize
Champagne de Venoge
30, av de Champagne, F-51204 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Déhu Père et Fils
3, rue Saint-Georges, F-02650 Fossoy
Champagne Delahaie
22, rue des Rocherets, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Delamotte
5, rue de la Brèche-dŽOger, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Delbeck
46, bd Lundy, F-51053 Reims Cedex
Champagne Deutz
16, rue Jeanson, F-51160 Ay
Champagne Drappier
Grande-Rue, F-10200 Urville
Champagne Dubois-Forget
6, rue des Bemonts, F-51390 Rosnay
Champagne Duval-Leroy
69, av de Bammental, F-51130 Vertus
Champagne E. Jamart et Cie
13, rue Marcel-Soyeux, F-51530 Saint-Martin-dŽAblois
Champagne Edmond Barnaut
2, rue Gambetta, F-51150 Bouzy
Champagne Edouard Brun et Cie
14, rue Marcel-Mailly, F-51160 Ay
Champagne Emile Hamm
16, rue N.-Philipponnat, F-51160 Ay
Champagne F. Barbier
554, av. Jean-Jaurés, F-51190 Avize
Champagne Fleury
43, Grande-Rue, F-10250 Courteron
Champagne Franck Bonville
9, rue Pasteur, F-51190 Avize
Champagne G. de Barfontarc
10200 Baroville
Champagne G.H. Martel
69, av de Champagne, F-51318 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Gaëtan Billiard
14, rue des Moissons, F-51100 Reims
Champagne Gallimard Père et Fils
18-20, rue Gaston-Cheq-Le-Magny, F-10340 Les Riceys
Champagne Gaston Chiquet
912, av du Gal-Leclerc, F-51530 Dizy
Champagne George Goulet
1, av de Paris, F-51100 Reims
Champagne Georges Colin
3, pl. Gal-Leclerc, F-51530 Monthelon
Champagne Godmé Père et Fils
10, rue de Verzy, F-51360 Verzenay
Champagne Gonet-Sulcova
13, rue Henri-Martin, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Gosset
69, rue Jules-Blondeau, F-51160 Ay
Champagne Goutorbe-Bouillot
14, rue Anatole-France, F-51480 Damery
Champagne Gruet
48, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Buxeuil
Champagne Guy Cadel
13, rue Jean-Jaurès, F-51530 Mardeuil
Champagne Henri Abelé
50, rue de Sillery, Fr-51100 Reims
Champagne Henri David-Heucq
rte de Romery, F-51480 Fleury-la-Rivière
Champagne Henri Giraud
71, bd Charles-de-Gaulle, F-51160 Aę
Champagne Henri Goutorbe
9 bis, rue Jeanson, F-51160 Ay
Champagne Henri Mandois
66, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-51530 Pierry
Champagne Henriot
3, pl des Droits-de-lŽHomme, F-51066 Reims
Champagne Huré Frères
2, imp. Carnot, F-51500 Ludes
Champagne J. de Telmont
1, av de Champagne, F-51480 Damery
Champagne J. Dumangin Fils
3, rue de Rilly, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Champagne Jacob
14, rue de Morres, F-10110 Merrey-sur-Arce
Champagne Jacques Chaput et Fils
La Haie Vignée, F-10200 Arrentières
Champagne Jacques Lorent
F-51318 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Jean Pernet
6, rue de la Brèche-dŽOger, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Jean-Jacques Lamoureux
27 bis, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-10340 Les Riceys
Champagne Jean-Louis Malard
19, rue Jeanne-dŽArc, F-51203 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Jeanmaire
12, rue Godart-Roger, F-51207 Epernay Cedex
Champagne José Michel et Fils
14, rue Prelot, F-51530 Moussy
Champagne L. Bénard-Pitois
23, rue Duval, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay
Champagne Lamiable
8, rue de Condé, F-51150 Tours-sur-Marne
Champagne Larmandier-Bernier
43, rue du 28-Août, F-51130 Vertus
Champagne Launois Père et Fils
2, av. Eugène-Guillaume, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Laurent-Perrier
Domaine de Tours-sur-Marne, F-51150 Tours-sur-Marne
Champagne Leclerc-Briant
67, rue Chaude-Ruelle, F-51204 Epernay Cedex
Champagne Locret-Lachaud
40, rue Saint-Vincent, F-51160 Hautvillers
Champagne Louis de Sacy
6, rue de Verzenay, F-51380 Verzy
Champagne Mailly Grand Cru
28, rue de la Libération, F-51500 Mailly-Champagne
Champagne Mansard-Baillet
14, rue Chaude-Ruelle, F-51530 Pierry
Champagne Marc Chauvet
3, rue de la Liberté, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Champagne Mercier
75, av de Champagne, F-51333 Epernay
Champagne Milan
6, rue dŽAvize, F-51190 Oger
Champagne Montaudon
6, ru Ponsardin, F-51100 Reims
Champagne Nicolas Feuillatte
B.P. 210, F-51206 Epernay
Champagne Oudinot
12, rue Godart-Roger, F-51207 Epernay Cedex
Champagne P. Lassalle-Hanin
2, rue des Vignes, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Champagne Pannier
23, rue Roger-Catillon, F-02406 Château-Thierry Cedex
Champagne Paul Goerg
4, pl du Mont-Chenil, F-51130 Vertus
Champagne Paul Hérard
31, Grande-Rue, F-10250 Neuville-sur-Seine
Champagne Perrier-Jouët
28, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Petitjean-Pienne
4, allée de Bouleaux, F-51530 Cramant
Champagne Philippe de Lozey
72, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Champagne Philippe Fourrier
F-10200 Baroville
Champagne Philippe Gonet
1, rue de la Brèche-dŽOger, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Philipponnat
13, rue du Pont, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay
Champagne Pierre Callot et Fils
100, av, Jean-Jaurès, F-51190 Avize
Champagne Pierre Domi
8, Grande-Rue, F-51190 Grauves
Champagne Pierre Gobillard
341, rue des Cotes-de-lŽHéry, F-51160 Hautvillers
Champagne Pierre Moncuit
1, rue Persault-Matheu, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Pierre Peters
26, rue des Lombards, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Poissinet-Ascas
8, rue du Pont, F-51480 Cuchery
Champagne Prévoteau-Perrier
15, rue André-Maginot, F-51480 Damery
Champagne R. et L. Legras
10, rue des Partelaines, F-51530 Chouilly
Champagne Raoul Collet
14, bd Pasteur, F-51160 Ay
Champagne Raymond Boulard
1 et 4, rue du Tambour, F-51480 La Neuville-aux-Larris
Champagne Régis Poissinet
10 bis, rue de Ménicourt, F-51480 Cuchery
Champagne Rémy Massin et Fils
Grande-Rue, F-10110 Ville-sur-Arce
Champagne Robert Charlemagne
av. Eugène-Guillaume, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Roger Pouillon et Fils
3, rue de la Couple, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Ay
Champagne Royer Père et Fils
120, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Landreville
Champagne Ruinart
4, rue de Crayères, F-51053 Reims Cedex
Champagne Salon
5, rue de la Brèche-dŽOger, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Champagne Serge Mathieu
6, rue des Vignes, F-10340 Avirey-Lingey
Champagne Tarlant
F-51480 Oeuilly
Champagne Testulat
23, rue Léger-Bertin, F-51200 Epernay
Champagne Tribaut-Scloesser
21, rue Saint-Vincent, F-51480 Romery
Champagne Varnier-Fannière
23, rempart du Midi, F-51190 Avize
Champagne Vazart-Coquart et Fils
6, rue des Partelaines, F-51530 Chouilly
Champagne Virgile Portier
21, rte Nationale, F-51360 Beaumont-sur-Vesle
Champagne Vollereaux
48, rue Léon-Bourgeois, F-51530 Pierry
Chanson Père et Fils
10, rue du Collège, F-21200 Beaune
Chantal Côte et Guy Cinquin
pl du Bourneuf, F-71640 Mercurey
Chantal et Pierre-Yves Comte Château de La Tuilerie
rte de Saint-Gilles, F-30900 Nimes
Chantal Malabre
Ch. de Boussargues, F-30200 Sabran
Charles Baur
29, Grand-Rue, F-68420 Eguisheim
Charles Champier
Le Moulin Favre, F-69460 Odenas
Charles Chatenoud et Fils
Château de Bellevue, F-33570 Lussac
Charles de Cazanove
1, rue des Cotelles, F-51200 Epernay
Charles de Guigné
Château Sénéjac, F-33290 Le Pian-Médoc
Charles Gonnet
Chef-lieu, F-73800 Chignin
Charles Heidsieck
4, bd Henry-Vasnier, F-51100 Reims
Charles Lafitte
17, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Charles Mignon
1, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Charles Orban
44, rte de Paris, F-51700 Troissy
Charles Prévosteau
F-33180 Vertheuil
Charles Schleret
1-3, rte dŽIngersheim, F-68230 Turckheim
Charles Terrier
Vitry, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Charles Trosset
chem des Moulins, F-73800 Arbin
Charles Vienot
5, quai Dumorey, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Chasse-Spleen SA
Grand Poujeaux Sud, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
Château Bader-Mimeur
1, chem du Château, Fr-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Château Barreyre
F-33550 Langoiran
Château Bas
F-13116 Vernègues
Château BASTIDIERE
Route de Pierrefeu, 83390 Cuers
Château Beauferan SCEA Adam
870, chem de la Degaye, F-13880 Velaux
Château Brun
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Château Cabrières
rte dŽOrange, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Château Calissanne
R.D. 10, F-13860 Lançon-de-Provence
Château Camensac
rte de Saint-Julien, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc
Château Carbon dŽArtigues
F-33720 Landiras
Château Carsin
F-33410 Rions
Château Castéra
F-33340 Saint-Germain-dŽEsteuil
Château Clément-Pichon
36, av du Château-Pichon, F-33290 Parempuyre
Château Clerc Milon
F-33250 Pauillac
Château Corconnac
F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc
Château de Beauregard
Beauregard, F-71960 Fuissé
Château de Briacé
Lycée agricole de Briacé, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Château de Capitoul
rte de Gruissan, F-11100 Narbonne
Château de Gavelles
165, chem de Maliverny, F-13540 Puyricard
Château de Gourgazaud
Fr-34210 La Livinière
Château de Grézan
F-34480 Laurens
Château de Jau
Fr-66600 Cases-de-Pène
Château de La Tour
Clos de Vougeot, F-21640 Vougeot
Château de La Velle
17, rue de la Velle, F-21190 Meursault
Château de LŽIsolette
rte de Bonnieux, Fr-84400 Apt
Château de Marsannay
rte des Grands-Crus, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Château de Mercey
F-71150 Cheilly-lès-Maranges
Château de Meursault
F-21190 Meursault
Château de Pampelonne
F-83350 Ramatuelle
Château de Persanges
rte de Saint-Didier, F-39570 LŽEtoile
Château de Pibarnon Henri et Eric de Saint-Victor
F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Château de Raousset
Les Prés, F-69115 Chiroubles
Château de Ricaud
F-33410 Loupiac
Château de Rully
F-71640 Mercurey
Château de Santenay
B.P. 18, F-21590 Santenay
Château de Sours
F-33750 Saint-Quentin-de-Baron
Château de Villers-la-Faye
rue de Château, F-21700 Villers-la-Faye
Château des Jacques
F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Château du Cauze
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château du Glana
F-33250 Saint-Julien
Château du Moulin-à-Vent
Le Moulin-à-Vent, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Château du Rouët
rte de Bagnols-en-Forêts, F-83490 Le Muy
Château du Seuil
F-33720 Cérons
Château du Tourte
F-33210 Toulenne
Château dŽAgassac
15, rue du Château, Fr-33290 Ludon-Médoc
Château dŽArlay
Fr-39140 Arlay
Château dŽArmailhac
Fr-33250 Pauillac
Château dŽAvrillé
Fr-49320 Saint-Jean-des-Mauvrets
Château dŽIssan Sté fermière viticole de Cantenac
F-33460 Cantenac
Château dŽOrnaisons Domaine de la Cendrillon
R.D:24, F-11200 Ornaisons
Château dŽOrschwihr
F-68500 Orschwihr
Château Fagouet Jean-Voisin
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château Fontarèche
F-11200 Lézignan-Corbières
Château Fourcas Dupré
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Château Gibalaux-Bonnet
Fr-11800 Laure-Minervois
Château Grand Barrail Lamarzelle Figeac
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château Grand Ormeau
F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol
Château Gruaud-Larose
B.P. 6, F-33250 Saint-Julien
Château Haut Maurin
Grand Village, F-33410 Donzac
Château Haut-Veyrac
F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Château Jean Voisin
Chassagnoux, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château La Brande
La Brande, F-33141 Saillans
Château La Clusiére
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château La Croix Chabrière
rte de Saint-Restitut, Fr-84500 Bollène
Château La Decelle
rte de Pierrelatte, Fr-26130 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux
Château La Fagnouse
F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Château La Forêt
F-33880 Cambes
Château La Lagune
81, av de lŽEurope, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc
Château La Tour Blanche
F-33210 Bommes
Château La Tour de By
F-33340 Bégadan
Château Labégorce
F-33460 Margaux
Château Lagrange SA
F-33250 Saint-Julien
Château Le Boscq
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Château Le Doyenné
27, chem de Loupes, F-33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux
Château Le Jurat
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château Le Jurat
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Château Les Carmes Haut-Brion
197, av Jean-Cordier, F-33600 Pessac
Château Lesquireau-Desse
F-33180 Vertheuil
Château Lestage
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Château Livran
F-33340 Saint-Germain-dŽEsteuil
Château lŽErmitage
N° 9 V.C.M. Lacoste, F-33210 Preignac
Château Malescasse
6, rte du Moulin-Rose, F-33460 Lamarque
Château Maresque
F 81600 Gaillac, 81600 Gaillac
Château Marsau
Château Marsau Bernarderie, F-33750 Francs
Château Martet
F-33220 Eynesse
Château Meunier Saint-Louis
F-11200 Boutenac
Château Mire LŽEtang
F-11560 Fleury-DŽAude
Château Mont-Redon
F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Château Mouton Rothschild
F-33250 Pauillac
Château Nairac
F-33720 Barsac
Château Noaillac
F-33590 Jau-Dignac-Loirac
Château Palmer
Cantenac, F-33460 Margaux
Château Paloumey
50, rue Pouge-de-Beau, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc
Château Pape Clément
216, av du Dr-Nancel-Penard, F-33600 Pessac
Château Périn de Naudine
8, imp des Domaines, F-33640 Castres
Château Pesquié
Fr-84570 Mormoiron
Château Plain-Point
F-33126 Saint-Aignan
Château Plessis-Brézot
Fr-44690 Monnières
Château Pradeaux
quartier Les Pradeaux, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer
Château Pradeaux
quartier Les Pradeaux, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer
Château Puech-Haut
2250, rte de Teyran, F-34160 Saint-Drézéry
Château Rauzan-Ségla
F-33460 Margaux
Château Sainte-Estève dŽUchaux
Fr-84100 Uchaux
Château Sigalas Rabaud
Bommes-Sauternes, F-33210 Langon
Château Signac
rte dŽOrsan, Fr-30200 Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Château Talbot
F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle
Château Teynac
Grand-rue, F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle
Château Tour du Haut-Moulin
7, rue des Aubarèdes, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
Château Tronquoy-Lalande
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Château Val Joanis Famille Chancel
Fr-84120 Pertuis
Château Vannières
F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Château Verez
Le Grand Pré, F-83550 Vidauban
Chauvenet-Chopin
97, rue Félix-Tisserand, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Chauvet
41, av de Champagne, F-51550 Tours-sur-Marne
Cheurlin-Dangin
17, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ouce
Cheval Quancard
rue Barbère, F-33440 Ambarès
Chouet
Château Jacques Blanc, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Chouet
Château Jacques Blanc, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Christian Benillan
3, rue de Verdun, F-33340 Blaignan
Christian Béréziat
Saint-Ennemond, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolais
Christian Bergeret
13, rue des Huiliers, F-21340 Nolay
Christian Bergeret
13, rue des Huiliers, F-21340 Nolay
Christian Berthet-Rayne
rte de Caderousse, Fr-84350 Courthézon
Christian Birac
Château de Vacques, F-33220 Pineuilh
Christian Blanchet
10, la Borderie, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde
Christian Bolliet
Boches, F-01450 Saint-Alban
Christian Bonfils
Domaine de Boissan, Fr-84110 Sablet
Christian Bouyer
Château Milon, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Christian Braud
Fromenteau, F-44330 Vallet
Christian Brun
4, rue des Caperans, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
Christian Busin EARL les Celliers dŽUzès
rue dŽUzès, F-51360 Verzenay
Christian Cholet
F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Christian Clerget
F-21640 Vougeot
Christian Coquillette Champagne Saint-Chamant
50, av Paul-Chandon, F-51200 Epernay
Christian Dolder
4, rue Neuve, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Christian Double
RN 7, F-13760 Saint-Cannat
Christian et Joseph Eblin
75, rte du Vin, F-68349 Zellenberg
Christian et Pascale Luneau
Le Bois-Braud, F-44330 Mouzillon
Christian et Philippe Neys
Château Roquebert, F-33360 Quinsac
Christian Etienne
rue de la Fontaine, F-10200 Meuruille
Christian Faure
rte de Sommières, F-34160 Galargues
Christian Gély
Domaine de Champ-Long, Fr-84340 Entrechaux
Christian Greffe
35, rue Neuve, Fr-37210 Vernou-sur-Brenne
Christian Jaulin
Le Poirier, Fr-44310 La Limouzinière
Christian Lassègues
La Fleur Picon, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Christian Lavie
Château Vernon, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-dŽAiguilhe
Christian Leperchois
Fr-30150 Roquemaure
Christian Médeville
Château Gilette, F-33210 Preignac
Christian Meffre
Château de Ruth, Fr-84290 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes
Christian Menaut
F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Christian Morin
F-89530 Chitry
Christian Moueix
43, quai du Priourat, F-33500 Libourne
Christian Schwarz
107, rue de lŽUngersberg, F-67650 Blienschwiller
Christian Tessier
Domaine de La Désoucherie, Fr-41700 Cour-Cheverny
Christian Thomas
Château Reverdi, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Christian Vivier-Merle
Les Verjouttes, F-69620 Theizé
Christiane Meaudre de Lapouyade
Château du Petit Puch, F-33750 Saint-Germain-du-Puch
Christine Bouyre
Domaine de Filh, F-33410 Dozac
Christine Valette-Pariente
Château Troplong-Mondot, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Christophe Auger
58, rte de Bourgueil, Fr-37140 Restigné
Christophe Auguste
55,rue André-Vildieu, Fr-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse
Christophe Blanc Château de Montpezat
F-34120 Pézenas
Christophe Buisson
F-21190 Saint-Romain
Christophe Camu
50, Grande-Rue, F-89800 Maligny
Christophe Gualco Château Saint-James
F-11200 Nevian
Christophe Janisson
20, rue Kellermann, F-51500 Mailly-Champagne
Christophe Maillard
Le Pé-de-Sèvre, F-44330 Le Pallet
Christophe Mary
Corcelle-les-Arts, F-21190 Meursault
Christophe Peyrus
F-34270 Lauret
Christophe Savoye
Le Bourg, F-69115 Chiroubles
Christophe Vaudoisey
pl de lŽEglise, F-21190 Volnay
Christophe Violot-Guillemard
rue de la Refene, F-21630 Pommard
Cie de Grands Vins du Jura
rte de Champagnole, F-39750 Crançot
Cie vin. barons E. et B. de Rothschild
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Claire Villars
Château Citran, F-33480 Avensan
Claire Villars-Lurton
Château Chasse-Spleen, F-33480 Moulis
Claude Arlès
Château de Lascours, Fr-34270 Sauteyrargues
Claude Asséo
Château Fleur Cardinale, Fr-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Claude Bernardin
Le Genetay, F-69480 Lucenay
Claude Bléger Domaine du Windmuehl
92, rte du Vin, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte
Claude Bohler Domaine de Cantaussel
Fr-34210 Siran
Claude Branger
Domaine La Haute Févrie, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
Claude Buchot
F-39190 Maynal
Claude Charbonnier
204, Grande-Rue, F-39570 Chillé
Claude Chastan Domaine de Saint-Siffrein
rte de Châteauneuf, Fr-84100 Orange
Claude Comin
La Commanderie, F-33790 Saint-Antoine-de-Queyret
Claude Corbon
541, av Jean-Jaurès, F-51190 Avize
Claude Dieudonné
Domaine de Régusse, Fr-04860 Pierrevert
Claude Dubois
rte dÁrty-les-Almanachs, F-51480 Venteuil
Claude Estager et Fils
Château Fougeailles, F-33500 Néac
Claude et Georges Humbrecht
31, rue de Pfaffenheim, F-68420 Gueberschwihr
Claude et Jean-Louis Chevallier
6, rue de lŽEcole, F-89290 Montallery
Claude et Michel Carayol Domaine de Cabrol
Fr-11600 Aragon
Claude et Yves Chardon
Issan, F-33460 Cantenac
Claude Flavard Domaine de Granoupiac
F-34725 Saint-André-de-Sangonis
Claude Fonquerle
Château Valcombe, Fr-84330 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols
Claude Gaulthier
23, rue Principale, F-57590 Manhoué
Claude Pourreau
F-33340 Couquèques
Claude Rousselot-Pailley
140, rue Neuve, F-39210 Lavigny
Claude Seguin
rue Haute, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Claude Sellan Château Vieux Fortin
6, Fortin, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Claudine Binninger
F-33220 La Roquille
Claudine Boucherie
Château Renon, F-33550 Tabanac
Claudine Lucmaret
12, rte de Bas-les-Jésuites, F-33490 Saint-Maixant
Clément de Bertiac
rue de la Cabeyre, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac
Clément et Fils Domaine de la Garenne
Fr-89700 Tonnerre
Clos Chatart
F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Clos Salomon
16, rue du Clos-Salomon, F-71640 Givry
Closerie dŽEstiac
les Lèves, F-33320 Sainte-Foy-la-Grande
Colette Deverchère
144, av. de la Libération, F-69400 Villefranche-en-Beaujolais
Colette Faller et ses Filles Domaine Weinbach
Clos des Capucins, F-68240 Kaysersberg
Collin-Bourisset Vins Fins
av de la Gare, F-71680 Crèches-sur-Saône
Comte A. de Dampierre
5, Grande-Rue, F-51140 Chenay
Comte Alexandre de Lur-Saluces
Château de Fargues, F-33210 Fargues-de-Langon
Comte Baudouin de Goulaine
Château de La Grange, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne
Comte de Lur-Saluces
Château dŽYquem, F-33210 Sauternes
Comte dŽAndlau-Hombourg SCI Domaine dŽIttenwiller
67140 Saint-Pierre
Comte Henri de Colbert
1744, av. Albert-Einstein, F-34000 Montpellier
Comtesse de Bournazel
Château de Malle, F-33210 Preignac
Coop. Cellier des Chartreux
Sauveterre, F-30131 Pujaut
Coop. du Nyonsais
pl. Olivier-de-Serres, Fr-26111 Nyons Cedex
Coop. dŽAghione
Samuletto, Fr-20270 Aghione
Coop. Les Maîtres Vignerons Nantais
LŽEchasserie, F-44330 Vallet
Coop. Vinicole Germigny-Janvry-Rosnay
rue de Germigny, F-51390 Janvry
Coopérative des Anciens Elèves du Lycée viticole dŽAvize
Fr-51190 Avize
Corinne et Jean-Pierre Grossot
4, rte de Mont-de-Milieu, F-89800 Fleys
Corinne Guisez
Château Cap de Faugères, F-33350 Sainte-Colombe
Cotés DŽOlt
46140 Parnac
Couillaud Père et Fils
le Haut-Planty, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Cuvage des Brouilly
Le Bourg, F-69220 Saint-Lager
CVPG Pfaffenheim
5, rue du Chai, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Cyril Marès Mas de Bressades
F-30129 Manduel
Cyrille Grégoire SARL Château Bois Noir
1, Bois Noir, F-33230 Maransin
D. Brosseau - J. Hervouet - E. Vincent Domaine de La Foliette
35, rue de la Fontaine, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière
D. Henriet-Bazin
9 bis, rue Dom-Pérignon, F-51380 Villers-Marmery
Damien Chauvet
6, rue de la Liberté, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Daniel Bouchacourd
Espagne, F-69640 Saint-Julien
Daniel Caillez
19, rue Pierre-Curie, F-51480 Damery
Daniel Davanture et Fils
rue de La Montée, F-71390 Buxy
Daniel Declaud Domaine de Saint-Jean dŽAumières
F-34150 Gignac
Daniel Dugois
4, rue de la Mirode, F-39600 Les Arsures
Daniel Dumont
11, rue Gambetta, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Daniel et Françoise Bouchacourt
Les Jean-Loron, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Daniel et Gérard Vinet
La Quilla, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière
Daniel et Pacal Chalandard
Caveu du Vieux-Pressoir, F-39210 Le Vernois
Daniel Gratas
Domaine de La Rocherie, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Daniel Junot
7, Grande-Rue, F-89700 Junay
Daniel Largeot
5, rue des Brenôts, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Daniel Moreau
5, rue du Moulin, F-51700 Vandières
Daniel Passot
F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Daniel Pineau
La Martelière, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau
Daniel Plantey
Les Grands-Thibauds, F-33240 Saint-Laurent-dŽArce
Danièle Mallard
Château Naudonnet Plaisance, F-33760 Escoussans
Danielle et Richard Dubois
Château Bertinat Lartigue, F-33330 Saint-Sulice-de-Faleyrens
Dantan Oudit
Rue de Vavray, F-51300 Bassuet
Dauriac
Château Destieux, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
David Ermel et Fils
30, rte de Ribeauvillé, F-68150 Hunawihr
David Thomas
Château Bauduc, F-33670 Créon
David Vivier-Merle
Le Bourg, F-69620 Saint-Vérand
De Baritault
Château de Roquetaillade, F-33210 Mazères
de Boisseyt-Chol
RN 86, F-42410 Chavanay
De La Cense
44, chem Moulin-Cense-Bizet, F-51130 Vertus
Defresne
Château de Jasson, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures
Deinis Fournier Domaine du Haut-Plateau
F-30129 Manduel
Delas Frères
Z.A. de lŽOlivet, F-07300 Saint-Jean-de-Muzols
Delille
Domaine de Terrebrune, F-83190 Ollioules
Demessey Château de Messey
F-71700 Ozenay
Denis Alibert
Domaine les Toulons, Fr-83560 Rians
Denis Carré
rue du Puits-Bouret, F-21190 Meloisey
Denis Carron
chem. de Saint-Abram, F-69620 Frontenas
Denis Chamfort
La Pause, Fr-84110 Sablet
Denis Chastel-Sauzet
Le Moulin-à-Vent, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Denis Chevassu
Granges Bernard, F-39210 Menétru-le-Vignoble
Denis Clavel
rue du Pigeonnier, Fr-30200 Saint-Gervais
Denis Corre-Macquin
Saint-Georges, F-33570 Montagne
Denis et Dominique Mugneret
9, rue de la Fontaine, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Denis et Hélene Barbelet
Les Billards, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue
Denis Fédieu
10, rue Jeanne-dŽArc, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
Denis Fortin
152, chem de la Mairie, F-73190 Saint-Baldoph
Denis Levraud
Domaine de Noriou la Libarde, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
Denis Manent
SCEA Domaine de Combelonge, Fr-07110 Vinezac
Denis Meyer Domaine Kehren
2, rte du Vin, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
Denis Patoux
1, rue Bailly, F-51700 Vandières
Denis Pommier
31, rue de Poinchy, F-89800 Chablis
Denis Race
5 a, rue de Chichée, F-89800 Chablis
Denis Rafflin
10, rue Nationale, F-51500 Ludes
Denis Rousseaux
17, rue de Mailly, F-51360 Verzenay
Denis Salomon
5, rue Principale, F-51700 Vandières
Denis Vinson
Domaine du Moulin, Fr-26110 Vinsobres
Derey Frères
1, rue Jules-Ferry, F-21160 Couchey
Désiré Petit
F-3960 Pupillin
Diaskot SA
6, rue Yves-Farge, Fr-69700 Givors
Didier Blanloeil
Les Corbeillères, F-44330 Vallet
Didier Branger
Le Gast, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Seure
Didier Charavin
rte de Vaison, F-84110 Rasteau
Didier Cornillon
Fr-26410 Saint-Roman
Didier Desvignes
Saint-Joseph-en-Beaujolais, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Didier Erker
7 bis, bld St-Martin, F-71640 Givry
Didier Germain
19, rue Claude-Bernard, F-69380 Chazay-dŽAzergues
Didier Hervouet
Le Rocher Saint-Philbert, Fr-44310 Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu
Didier Tripoz
450, chem desa Tournons, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
Diffusion Dehours
2, rue de la Chapelle, F-51700 Mareuil-le-Port
Diproval
rte de Balizac, F-33720 Landiras
Domaien Schlegel-Boeglin
22, rue dŽOrschwihr,, F-68420 Westhalten
Domaine des Obiers
chem rural n° 29, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine A. Chopin et Fils
RN 74, F-21700 Comblanchien
Domaine A.-F. Gros
La Garelle, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Aimé Stentz et Fils
37, rue Herzog, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Domaine Alain Geoffroy
4, rue de lŽEquerre, F-89800 Beines
Domaine Albert Grivault
7, pl du Murger, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Albert Mann
13, rue du Château, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Domaine Alexandre-Compain Père et Fils
Le Bourg, Fr-71150 Remigny
Domaine Aliso-Rossi
Fr-20246 Santo-Pietro-di-Tenda
Domaine André Ehrhart et Fils
68, rue Herzog, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Domaine André et Bernard Labry
Melin, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Domaine André et Rémy Gresser
2, rue de lŽEcolle, F-67140 Andlau
Domaine André Nudant et Fils
11, RN 74, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Domaine Anne et Arnaud Goisot
4 bis, rte de Champs, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
Domaine Anne Gros
11, rue des Communes, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Anne-Marie Gille
34, RN 74, F-21700 Comblanchien
Domaine Antonin Guyon
F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Antonin Guyon
F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Arlaud Père et Fils
43, rte de Grands-Crus, Fr-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Armand Rousseau
1, rue de lŽAumônerie, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Armelle et Bernard Rion
8 R.N., F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Arnoux Père et Fils
pl. De la Salle-des-Fêtes, Fr-71390 Buxy
Domaine Audebert et Fils
av. Jean-Causeret, Fr-37140 Bourgueil
Domaine Aymard
Les Galères, Serres, Fr-84200 Carpentras
Domaine Bachelet-Ramonet Père et Fils
11, rue du Parterre, Fr-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Domaine Banchereau
62, rue du Canal-de-Monsieur, Fr-49190 Saint-Aubin-de-Luigné
Domaine Barmès-Buecher
30-23, rue Sainte-Gertrude, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Domaine Bart
23, rue Moreau, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Béatrice et Gilles Mathias
rue Saint-Vincent, F-71570 Chaintré
Domaine Bègue-Mathiot
Les Epinottes, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Belleville
7, rue de la Luppe, F-71150 Rully
Domaine Benoît Trichard
Le Vieux-Bourg, F-69460 Odenas
Domaine Bernard Bachelet et Fils
Fr-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges
Domaine Bernard Defaix
17, rue de Château, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Bernard Dubois et Fils
14, rue des Moutots, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine Bernard Hummel
4, cour du Chapitre, F-67530 Boersch
Domaine Bersan et Fils
20, rue de lŽEglise, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Domaine Bertagna
rue du Vieux-Château, F-21640 Vougeot
Domaine Billard-Gonnet
rte dŽIvry, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Billaud-Simon
1, quai de Reugny, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Bizot
9, rue de la Grand-Velle, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Bonneau du Martray
F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Domaine Borie de Maurel GAEC Escande
Fr-34210 Félines-Minervois
Domaine Bott-Geyl
1, rue du Petit-Château, F-68980 Beblenheim
Domaine Bouche
chem. dŽAvignon, F-84850 Camaret-sur-Aigues
Domaine Bouchez-Crétal
F-21190 Monthélie
Domaine Bouzerand-Dujardin
pl du Monument, F-21190 Monthélie
Domaine Briday
F-69820 Fleurie
Domaine Bruno Clair
5, rue du Vieux-Collège, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Bruno Clavelier
6, R.N. 74, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Bunan
B.P. 17, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Domaine Cachat-Ocquidant et Fils
pl du Souvenir, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Domaine Caillol
11, chem du Bérard, F-13260 Cassis
Domaine Caillot
14, rue du Cromin, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Catherine Le Goeuil
Fr-84290 Cairanne
Domaine Cazes
4, rue Francisco-Ferrer, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes
Domaine Cazes
4, rue Francisco-Ferrer, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes
Domaine Chandon de Briailles
1, rue Sœur-Goby, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Changarnier
pl du Puits, F-21190 Monthélie
Domaine Chantal Lescure
34 a, rue Thurot, F-21700 Nuits-Sait-Georges
Domaine Chanzy
1, rue de la Fontaine, F-71150 Bouzeron
Domaine Charles Allexant et Fils
rue du Château, Cissey, Fr-21190 Merceuil
Domaine Charvin
chem. de Maucoil, Fr-84100 Orange
Domaine Chasson
Les Grimauds, Fr-84220 Roussillon
Domaine Chiron
La Morandière, F-44330 Mouzillon
Domaine Christian et Bruno Denizot
F-71390 Bissey-sous-Cruchaud
Domaine Christian et Hubert Engel
1, rte des Vins, F-67600 Orschwiller
Domaine Christian Miolane
La Folie, F-69490 Salles-Arbuissonnas
Domaine Codem SA
Château Greysac, F-33340 Bégadan
Domaine Collin-Rosier
rte de Carcassonne, F-11300 Limoux
Domaine Collotte
44, rue de Mazy, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Comte Senard
7, rempart Saint-Jean, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine Cordier Père et Fils
F-71960 Fuissé
Domaine Cornu
F-21700 Magny-lès-Villers
Domaine Corsin
Les Plantes, F-71960 Davayé
Domaine Coste-Caumartin
rue du Parc, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Courbis
Fr-07130 Châteaubourg
Domaine Daniel Dampt
1, rue des Violettes, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Daniel-Etienne Defaix
14, rue Auxerroise, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Darnat
20, rue des Forges, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine de Bonserine
2, chem. de la Viallière, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Domaine de Brully
F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Domaine de Cabasse
Fr-84110 Séguret
Domaine de Chantemerle
27, rue du Serein, F-89800 La Chapelle-Vaupelteigne
Domaine de Chassorney
F-21190 Saint-Romain
Domaine de Chaude Ecuelle
35, Grande-Rue, F-89800 Chemilly-sur-Serein
Domaine de Corbeton
rue Auxerroise, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine de Fondrèche
quartier Fondrèche, Fr-84380 Mazan
Domaine de Frégate
rte de Bandol, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer
DOMAINE de JUCHEPIE
Les Quarts, F-49380 FAYE d'Anjou
Domaine de La Bastidonne
Fr-84220 Cabrières-dŽAvignon
Domaine de La Casa Blanca
16, av de la Gare, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Domaine de La Casa Blanca
16, av de la Gare, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Domaine de La Citadelle
Fr-84560 Ménerbes
Domaine de La Conciergerie
2, allée du Château, F-89800 Courgis
Domaine de La Coquillade
Hameau de La Coquillade, Fr-84400 Gargas
Domaine de La Croix dŽArgis
F-39600 Arbois
Domaine de La Croix Jacquelet
B.P. 6, F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine de La Feuillata
F-69620 Saint-Vérand
Domaine de La Folie
F-71150 Chagny
Domaine de La Juvinière
F-21700 Corgoloin
Domaine de La Marquise
17, rue Pasteur, Fr-66190 Collioure
Domaine de La Motte
35, Grande-Rue, Fr-89800 Beines
Domaine de La Perrière La Cave de Pommard
Fr-21630 Pommard
Domaine de La Pierre
La Pierre, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Domaine de La Pinte
rte de Lyon, F-36901 Arbois
Domaine de La Tour
8 bis, rue Jules-Philippe, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine de La Tour Bajole
Les Ombrots, F-71490 Saint-Maurice-les-Couches
Domaine de LŽOrée du Bois
Le Bourg, F-69460 Le Perréon
Domaine de LŽOrme
16, rue de Chablis, F-89800 Lignorelles
Domaine de Marguillier
Le Brye, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Domaine de Montgenas
F-69820 Fleurie
Domaine de Montine
Fr-26230 Grignan
Domaine de Montmain
F-21700 Villars-Fontaine
Domaine de Notre Dame des Pallières
chem. des Tuileries, F-84190 Gigondas
Domaine de Perdrycourt
9, voie Romaine, F-89230 Montigny-la-Resle
Domaine de Rochebin
En Normont, F-71260 Azé
Domaine de Rolland
imp Saint-Roch, F-11350 Tuchan
Domaine de Saint-Ser
R.D: 17, F-13114 Puyloubier
Domaine de Tara
Les Rossignols, Fr-84220 Roussillon
Domaine de Vallière
F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Domaine de Vauroux
rte dŽAvallon, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Delubac
Les Charoussans, Fr-84290 Cairanne
Domaine Denis Boussey
rue du Pied-de-la-Vallée, F-21190 Monthélie
Domaine Denis Père et Fils
chem des Vignes-Blanches, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Domaine des Amouriers
Les Garrigues, Fr-84260 Sarrians
Domaine des Beaumont
9, rue Ribordot, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine des Belles Chaumes
Quincey, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine des Bertrands
rte de La Garde-Freinet, F-83340 Le Cannet-des-Maures
Domaine des Chandellas
4, chem des Pins, F-11800 Floure
Domaine des Chenevières
F-71260 Saint-Maurice-de-Satonnay
Domaine des Courtines
F-21200 Beaune
Domaine des Deux Roches
F-71960 Davayé
Domaine des Duc
La Piat, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue
Domaine des Entrefaux
quartier de la Baume, Fr-26600 Chanos-Curson
Domaine des Fromanges
Château dŽEtroyes, F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine des Malandes
63, rue Auxerroise, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine des Moirots
F-71390 Bissey-sous-Cruchaud
Domaine des Ormes
4, rte de Lignorellles, F-89800 Beines
Domaine des Pierres Rouges
La Place, F-71570 Chasselas
Domaine des Remparts
6, rte de Champs, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Domaine des Terregelesses
7, rempart Saint-Jean, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine des Varoilles
11, rue de lŽAncien-Hôpital, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Désertaux-Ferrand
Grande-Rue, F-21700 Corgoloin
Domaine Doudet
50, rue de Bourgogne, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Drouhin-Laroze
20, rue du Gaizot, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine du Cellier de Bel-Air
rue Albert-Ferier, F-01350 Culoz
Domaine du Cerberon
18, rue de Lattre-de-Tassigny, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine du Chardonnay Moulin de Paris
F-89800 Chablis
Domaine du Château de Chamirey
F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine du Château de Premeaux
F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey
Domaine du Château du Val de Mercy
8, promenade du Tertre, F-89530 Chitry
Domaine du Clos du Pavillon
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine du Clos Frantin
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine du Clos Saint-Louis
10, rue Abbé-Chevalier, F-21220 Fixin
Domaine du Closel - Château des Vaults
1, Place du Mail, 49170 Savennières
Domaine du Colombier
42, Grande-Rue, F-89800 Fontenay-près-Chablis
Domaine du Grand Fontanille
Grand Fontanille, 13103 St. Etienne-du-Grès
Domaine du Meix-Foulot
F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine du Mortier
chem du Stade, F-71260 Peronne
Domaine du Père Benoit Bergiron
rte de Beaujeu, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Domaine du Traginer
56, av du Puig-del-Mas, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Domaine du Val des Roches
F-71960 Vergisson
Domaine du Vieux Loup
1, Grand-Rue, F-89800 Beines
Domaine Dubois dŽOrgeval
3, rue Joseph-Bard, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine Duseigneur
rte de Saint-Victor, Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres
Domaine dŽAnthony
6, rue Dame-Julliot, Fr-89000 Courgis
Domaine dŽAntugnac
Vins des Personnetes, Fr-71960 Davayé
Domaine dŽArdhuy
Clos des Langres, Fr-21700 Corgoloin
Domaine dŽIdylle
Saint-Laurent, F-73800 Cruet
Domaine Emile Cheysson
Clos Les Farges, F-69115 Chiroubles
Domaine Emile Jobard
1, rue de la Barre, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Emile Juillot EARL N. et J.C. Theulot
clos Laurent, F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine Fabrice Vigot
16, rue de la Fontaine, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Félix
17, rue de Paris, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
Domaine Ferrer-Ribière GAEC des Flo
5, rue du Colombier, Fr-66300 Tresserre
Domaine Féry et Fils Echevronne
F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Fichet et Fils
Le Martoret, F-71960 Igé
Domaine Fontanel
25, av Jean-Jaurès, Fr-66720 Tautavel
Domaine Foret
13, rue de la Faiencerie, F-39600 Arbois
Domaine Fougeray de Beauclair
44, rue de Mazy, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Fourrey et Fils
9, rue du Château, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine François Buffet
petite place de lŽEglise, F-21190 Volnay
Domaine François Charles et Fils
F-21190 Nantoux
Domaine François Gerbet
2, rte Nationale, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine François Lamarche
9, rue des Communes, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine François Lumpp
Le Pied du Clou, F-71640 Givry
Domaine François Runner et Fils
1, rue de la Liberté, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Domaine Françoise Maldant
27, Grande-Rue, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine G. et G. Bouvet
Le Villard, F-73250 Fréterive
Domaine Gabriel Billard
imp de la Commaraine, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Gabriel Bouchard
4, rue du Tribunal, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine Gachot-Monot
13, rue Humbert-de-Gillens, F-21700 Gerland
Domaine Gadant et François GAEC Le Clos Voyen
F-71490 Saint-Maurice-lès-Couches
Domaine Gaston et Pierre Ravaut
Buisson, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Domaine Georges Chicotot
12, rue Paul-Cabet, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Georges Glantenay et Fils
rue de la Cave, F-21190 Volnay
Domaine Georges Guérin et Fils
F-21340 Changé
Domaine Georges Vernay
1, rte Nationale, Fr-69420 Condrieu
Domaine Gérard Metz
23, rte du Vin, F-67140 Itterswiller
Domaine Gérard Neumeyer
29, rue Ettore-Bugatti, F-67120 Molsheim
Domaine Germain Père et Fils
Château de Chorey, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine Gilbert Blanc et Fils
73, chem de Revaison, F-73190 Saint-Baldoph
Domaine Girard-Vollot et FIls
16, rue de Cîteaux, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Grand Frères
rte de Frontenay, F-39230 Passenans
Domaine Gueugnon-Remond
chem de la Cave, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
Domaine Guitton et Michel
2, rue de Poinchy, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Guy Dufouleur
19, pl. Monge, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Guy-Pierre Jean et Fils
rue des Cras, F-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Domaine Harmande-Geoffroy
1, pl des Lois, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Henri Delagrange et Fils
rue de la Cure, F-21190 Volnay
Domaine Henri et Gilles Buisson
imp du Clou, F-21190 Saint-Romain
Domaine Henri et Gilles Remoriquet
25, rue de Charmois, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Henri Haeffelin
13, rue dŽEguisheim, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Domaine Henri Naudin-Ferrand
rue du Meix-Grenot, F-21700 Magny-lès-Villers
Domaine Henry
av dŽOccitanie, F-34680 Saint-Georges-dŽOrques
Domaine Heresztyn
27, rue Richebourg, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Hervé de Lavoreille
10, rue de la Crée, F-21590 Santenay
Domaine Hubert et Philippe Monin
F-01350 Vongnes
Domaine Hubert Lamy
Paradis, F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Domaine Huguenot Père et Fils
9, ruelle du Carron, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Humbert Frères
rue de Planteligone, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine J. Parent
rue du Château-Gaillard, F-21190 Monthélie
Domaine J. Vidal-Fleury
19, rte de la Roche, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Domaine Jacky Renard
La-Côte-de-Chaussan, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Domaine Jacob-Girard
2, rue de Cîteaux, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Jacques Prieur
6, rue des Santenots, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Jacques Tissot
39, rue de Courcelles, F-39600 Arbois
Domaine Jacques Tremblay Les Mulots
rte dŽAvallon, F-89700 Tonnerre
Domaine Jaen Chauvenet
3, rue de Gilly, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Jaume
24, rue Reynarde, Fr-26110 Vinsobres
Domaine Jean Allexant
Sainte-Marie-la-Blanche, Fr-21200 Beaune
Domaine Jean Chartron
13, Grande-Rue, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Domaine Jean Collet et Fils
15, av de la Liberté, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Jean Goyon
Au Bourg, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Domaine Jean Pillot et Fils
1, rue Combard, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Domaine Jean Sipp
60, rue de la Fraternité, F-68150 Ribeauvillé
Domaine Jean-Félix Germain
Les Crozettes, F-69380 Charnay
Domaine Jean-Louis Grippat
La Sauva, Fr-07300 Tournon
Domaine Jean-Marc Bouley
chem de la Cave, F-21190 Volnay
Domaine Jean-Marie Naulin
52, Grande-Rue, F-89800 Beines
Domaine Jean-Michel et Laurent Pillot
rue des Vendangeurs, F-71640 Mellecey
Domaine Jean-Paul Balland
10, chem. de Marloup, Fr-18300 Bué
Domaine Jean-Paul Droin
14 bis, rue Jean-Jaurès, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Jean-Paul et Jean-Luc Jamet
Le Vallin, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Domaine Jean-Philippe Marchand
1, pl du Monument, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Jean-Pierre et Laurent Prunier
rue Travisière, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Domaine Jean-Pierre Guyard
4, rue de Vieux-Collège, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Jean-Yves Eloy
Le Plan, F-71960 Fuissé
Domaine Joseph Cattin
18, rue Roger-Frémeaux, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
Domaine Joseph et Xavier Garnier
chem de Méré, F-89144 Ligny-le-Chatel
Domaine Joseph Loberger
10, rue de Bergholtz-Zell, F-68500 Bergholtz
Domaine Joseph Rieflé
11, pl de la Marie, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Domaine Justin et Luc Schwartz
rte Romaine, F-67140 Itterswiller
Domaine Jux
5, chem. de la Fecht, F-68000 Colmar
Domaine La Mordorée
chem. des Oliviers, F-30126 Tavel
Domaine La Mordorée
chem. des Oliviers, F-30126 Tavel
Domaine La Pléiade
41, chem du Sacré-Coeur, Fr-66000 Perpignan
Domaine La Rocalière
Le Palai Nord, F-30126 Tavel
Domaine La Tour Vieille
3, av du Mirador, Fr-66190 Collioure
Domaine Lafarge Mas Llaro
rte de Canet, Fr-66000 Perpignan
Domaine Lafond Roc-Epine
rte de Vignobles, F-30126 Tavel
Domaine Laleure-Piot
F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Domaine Lamy-Pillot
31, rte de Santenay, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Domaine Lardy
Le Vivier, F-69820 Fleurie
Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro, Fr-89800 Chablis
Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro, Fr-89800 Chablis
Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro, Fr-89800 Chablis
Domaine Laroche
22, rue Louis-Bro, Fr-89800 Chablis
Domaine Larue
Gamay, F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Domaine Le Berceau du Chardonnay
Les Teppes, F-71700 Chardonnay
Domaine Le Casot des Mailloles
17, av Puig-del-Mas, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Domaine Le Sang des Cailloux
rte de Vacqueyras, Fr-84260 Sarrians
Domaine Lejeune F.-Jullien de Pommerol
La Confrèrie, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Lerys
F-11360 Villeneuve-les-Corbières
Domaine Les Goubert
F-84190 Gigondas
Domaine Leymarie-Ceci Clos du Village
24, rue du Vieux-Château, F-21640 Vougeot
Domaine Lignier-Michelot
11, rue Haute, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Long-Depaquit
45, rue Auxerroise, F-89800 Chablis
Domaine Louis Rémy
1, pl du Monument, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Louis Violland Abbaye Saint-Martin
53, av de lŽAigue, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine Luc Sorin
rte de la Cadière dŽAzur, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer
Domaine Lucien Brand
71, rue de Wolxheim, F-67120 Ergersheim
Domaine Lucien Jacob
F-21420 Echevronne
Domaine Madame Roland Vigot
60, R.N. 74, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Maillard
2, rue Joseph-Bard, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine Maillard Père et Fils
2, rue Joseph-Bard, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine Marc Bouthenet
Mercey, F-71150 Cheilly-lès-Maranges
Domaine Marc Greffet
F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Domaine Marcel Deiss
15, rte du Vin, F-68750 Bergheim
Domaine Marey
rue Bachot, F-21700 Meuilley
Domaine Martin de Grangeneuve
Fr-84150 Jonquières
Domaine Martin-Dufour
4 a, rue des Moutots, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Domaine Materne Haeglin et ses Filles
45-47, Grand-Rue, F-68500 Orschwihr
Domaine Mathieu
rte de Courthézon, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Domaine Mazilly Père et Fils
rte de Pommard, F-21190 Meloisey
Domaine Menand
Clos des Combins, F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine Michaud
Les Martinières, Fr-41140 Noyers-sur-Cher
Domaine Michaut
41, rue du Ruisseau, F-89800 Beines
Domaine Michel Clair
2, rue de Lavau, F-21590 Santenay
Domaine Michel David
Le Landreau-Village, F-44330 Vallet
Domaine Michel Geneletti et Fils
373, rue de lŽEglise, F-39570 LŽEtoile
Domaine Michel Goubard et Fils
F-71390 Saint-Désert
Domaine Michel Juillot
Grande-Rue, F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine Michel Magnien et Fils
4, rue Ribordot, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Michel Mallard et Fils
rte de Dijon, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Domaine Michel Morey-Coffinet
6, pl du Grand-Four, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Domaine Michel Ogier
3, chem. du Bac, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Domaine Michel Prunier
rte de Beaune, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Domaine Mittnacht Frères
27, rte de Ribeauvillé, F-68150 Hunawihr
Domaine Moissenet-Bonnard
rte dŽAutun, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Mongeard-Mugneret
14, rue de la Fontaine, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Domaine Morel-Thibaut
8, rue Coittier, F-39800 Poligny
Domaine Muller-Koeberlé
22, rte du Vin, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte
Domaine Noel et Pascal Chatelus
La Roche, F-69620 Saint-Laurent-dŽOingt
Domaine Olivier-Gard
Concœur et Corboin, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Ollier-Taillefer
rte de Gabain, F-34320 Fos
Domaine P.-M. Ninot Le Meix-Guillaume
2, rue de Chagny, F-71150 Rully
Domaine Pages Huré
2, allée des Moines, Fr-66740 Saint-Génis-des-Fontaines
Domaine Parent
pl de lŽEglise, F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Parigot Père et Fils
rte de Pommard, F-21190 Meloisey
Domaine Pascale et Alain Rigoutat
2, rue du Midi, F-89290 Jussy
Domaine Paul Autard
rte de Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Fr-84350 Courthézon
Domaine Paul Blanck
32, Grand-Rue, F-68240 Kientzheim
Domaine Philippe Bouzereau Château de Cîteau
18-20, rue de Cîteau, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Philippe Charlopin-Parizot
18, rte de Dijon, F-21200 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Philippe Gavignet
36, rue du Dr-Louis-Legrand, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Pierre Adam
8, rue du lt-Mourier, Fr-68770 Ammerschwihr
Domaine Pierre Amiot et Fils
27, Grand-Rue, Fr-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Pierre André
fg Saint-Georges, Fr-84350 Courthézon
Domaine Pierre Clavel
rue de Languedoc, F-34160 Saint-Bauzille-de-Montmel
Domaine Pierre Hager
26, rue de Soultzmatt, F-68500 Orschwihr
Domaine Pierre Labet
rempart de la Comédie, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine Pierre Usseglio et Fils
rte dŽOrange, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Domaine Piquemal
1, rue Pierre-Lefranc, Fr-66600 Espira-de-lŽAgly
Domaine Pochon
Château de Curson, Fr-26600 Chanos-Curson
Domaine Poulleau Père et fils
rue du Pied-de-la-Vallée, F-21190 Volnay
Domaine Prieur-Brunet
rue de Narosse, F-21590 Santenay
Domaine Prin
12, rue de Serrigny, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Domaine Ragot
4, rue de lÉcole, F-71640 Givry
Domaine Raymond Launay
F-21630 Pommard
Domaine Raymond Quénard
Le Villard, F-73800 Chignin
Domaine Raymond Usseglio
rte de Courthézon, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Domaine Régis Bouvier
52, rue de Mazy, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Domaine Rémi Jobard
12, rue Sudot, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Rémi Lignon
1, rue du Vent-du-Nord, Fr-34210 Aigues-Vives
Domaine René Monnier
6, rue du Dr-Rolland, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Robert et Raymond Jacob
Buisson, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Domaine Robert et Serge Groffier
3, rte des Grands-Crus, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Domaine Robert Karcher et Fils
11, rue de lŽOurs, F-68000 Colmar
Domaine Rodolphe Demougeot
2, rue du Clos-de-Mazeray, F-21190 Meursault
Domaine Roger et Christine Saumaize-Michelin
Le Martelet, F-71960 Vergisson
Domaine Roger Jung et Fils
23, rue de la 1re-Armée, F-68340 Riquewihr
Domaine Rolland-Sigaux
F-69460 Odenas
Domaine Roux Père et Fils
F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Domaine Ruet
Voujon, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolais
Domaine Sarda-Malet Mas Saint-Michel
chem de Sainte-Barbe, Fr-66000 Perpignan
Domaine Schoffit
68, Nonnenholzweg, F-68000 Colmar
Domaine Seguin-Manuel
15, rue Paul-Maldant, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Domaine Serge Saupin
Le Norestier, Fr-44450 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer
Domaine Sipp-Mack
1, rue des Vosges, F-68150 Hunawihr
Domaine Sorin-Defrance
11 bis, rue de Paris, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Domaine Spielmann
2, rte de Thannenkirch, F-68750 Bergheim
Domaine Thénard
7, rue de lŽHôtel-de-Ville, F-71640 Givry
Domaine Thévenot-Le Brun et Fils
F-21700 Marey-lès-Fussey
Domaine Thibert Père et Fils
Au Bourg, F-71960 Fuissé
Domaine Thierry Farjon
Morzelas, Fr-42520 Malleval
Domaine Thierry Mortet
14, pl des Marroniers, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Thomas-Moillard
chem rural 29, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Domaine Trapet Père et Fils
53, rte de Beaune, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Domaine Trémeaux Père et Fils
rue de Jamproyes, F-71640 Mercurey
Domaine Varenne
Le petit chemin, F-84190 Gigondas
Domaine Verret
7, rte de Champs, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Domaine Vessigaud Père et Fils
Hameau de Pouilly, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Domaine Victor Credoz
F-39210 Menétru-le-Vignoble
Domaine Vincent et François Jouard
2, pl de lŽEglise, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Domaine viticole de la ville de Colmar
2, rue du Stauffen, F-68000 Colmar
Domaine Vocoret et Fils
40, rte dŽAuxerre, F-898
Domaine Yves Darviot
2, pl Morimont, F-21200 Beaune
Domaine Yves Girardin Château de La Charrière
Fr-21590 Santenay
Domaine Zind-Humbrecht
4, rte de Colmar, F-68230 Turckheim
Domaines Cordier
53, rue du Dehez, F-33290 Blanquefort
Domaines Cuvelier
Château Le Crock, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Domaines du Libournais
59, rue Orbe, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Domaines Dubourg
Château Gravelines, F-33490 Semens
Domaines Edmond Laneyrie
Le Bourg, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Domaines Kressmann
Château Latour-Martillac, F-33650 Martillac
Domaines Martin
Château Gloria, F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle
Domaines Michel Bernard quartier Sommelongue
F-84100 Orange
Domaines Ott Château Romassan
601, rte des Mourvèdres, F-83330 Le Castellet
Domaines Prats
Marbuzet, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Domaines Prats SA
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Domaines Schlumberger
100, rue Théophile-Deck, F-68501 Guebwiller Cedex
Domainie de Sansac (Univitis) Les Lèvres
F-33220 Sainte-Foy-la-Grande
Dominique Caillot
8, rue Pierre-Mouchoux, F-21190 Meursault
Dominique Chermette
Le Barnigat, F-69620 Saint-Laurent dŽOingt
Dominique Coraleau
14, rue des Châteaux, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
Dominique Dupuy
Jacquemeau, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Dominique et Vincent Richard
La Cognardière, F-44330 Le Pallet
Dominique Gallois
30, pl des Marronniers, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Dominique Guyot
9, rue des Sablons, F-51390 Méry-Prémecy
Dominique Haverlan
Vieux-Château-Gaubert, F-33640 Portets
Dominique Hessel
Château Moulin-à-Vent, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
Dominique Jambon
Arnas, F-69430 Lantignié
Dominique Lacondemine
Domaine Les Roches, F-69460 Odenas
Dominique Lafosse
Clos Bourgelat, F-33720 Cérons
Dominique Leymarie Château Tour-Robert
11, chem de Grangeneuve, F-33500 Libourne
Dominique Piron
Morgon, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Dominique Ricome Château de Valcombe
F-30510 Générac
Dominique Salmon
Les Landes de Vin, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud
Dominique Turtaut
50, rue Jean-Cabos, F-33210 Toulenne
Dominque Briolais
1, Château Haut-Mousseau, F-33710 Teuillac
Dominque et Catherine Derain
LŽAncienne Cure, F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Dominque Gruhier Domaine de lŽAbbaye
rue de Clos de Quincy, F-89700 Epineuil
Dominque Vaupré
Au Bourg, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Dopff et Irion Domaine du Château de Riquewihr
F-68340 Riquewihr
Doquet-Jeanmaire
44, chem. Moulin-Cense-Bizet, F-51130 Vertus
Doudet-Naudin
3, rue Henri-Cyrot, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Dourbon-Vieillard
7, rue du Château, F-51480 Reuil
Dourthe
35, rue de Bordeaux, F-33290 Parempuyre
Drouet Frères
8, bd du Luxembourg, F-44330 Vallet
Dubreuil-Fontaine
F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Dufouleur Frères
1, rue de Dijon, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Dufouleur Père et Fils
17, rue Thurot, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Dulong Frères et Fils
29, rue Jules-Guesde, F-33270 Floirac
Dumien-Serrette
18, rue du Ruisseau, Fr-07130 Cornas
Dupeuble Père et Fils
F-69620 Le Breuil
Dupond dŽHalluin
B.P. 79, F-69653 Villefranche
Dupré et Fils
Domaine de Vigier, Fr-07150 Lagorce
Duvergey-Taboureau
6, rue des Santenots, F-21190 Meursault
Duwer
Château Colbert, F-33710 Comps
DŽAllaines
SCEA Abbaye de Valmagne, Fr-34560 Villeveyrac
DŽHalluin-Boyer
Clos Bourbon, F-33550 Paillet
E. Bastide
Domaine de LŽOlivier, Fr-30210 Saint-Hilaire dŽOzilhan
E. M. Davis et Fils Château Monbrison
1, allée de Monbrison, F-33460 Arsac
E. Montes La Casenove
Fr-66300 Trouillas
EARL Alain Jaume
Domaine Grand Veneur, Fr-84100 Orange
EARL A. Bernard et Fils
Domaine La Garrigue, F-84190 Vacqueyras
EARL A. Parcé
21 ter, rue du 14-Juillet, Fr-66670 Bages
EARL Agnès et Christian Papin
9, chem. de la Godelière, Fr-49610 Saint-Melaine-sur-Aubance
EARL Agrapart et Fils
57, av Jean-Jaurès, Fr-51190 Avize
EARL Aimé Sabon
27, chem. du Moulin, Fr-84350 Courthézon
EARL Albert Boxler
78, rue des Trois-Epis, F-68230 Niedermorschwihr
EARL Albert Poilane
Le Maillon, Fr-44330 Le Loroux-Bottereau
EARL André Blanck et Fils
Ancienne cour des Chavaliers de Malte, F-68240 Kientzheim
EARL André Coll-Escluse
58, rue Pépinière-Robin, Fr-66000 Perpignan
EARL André Poitevin
Les Chamonards, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue
EARL André Wittmann et Fils
7-9. Rue Principale, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
EARL Annick et Jean-Marc Lafont
Domaine de Bel-Air, F-69430 Lantignié
EARL Appollot
Clos Trimoulet, Fr- 33330 Saint-Emilion
EARL Arbo
Godard, Fr-33570 Francs
EARL Archimbaud-Vache
Domaine Le Clos des Cazaux, F-84190 Vacqueyras
EARL Armelle et Jean-Michel Molin
54, rte des Grands-Crus, F-21220 Fixin
EARL Athimon et ses Enfants
Domaine des Génaudières, Fr-44850 Les Cellier
EARL Audouin
La Momenière, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
EARL Bernaert
6, RN 6, F-89460 Accolay
EARL Bernard Bouche et Fils
25, rue François-Mauriac, F-33720 Podensac
EARL Bernard Martin
Pizay, F-69220 Saint-Jean-dŽArdières
EARL Bertin
lieu-dit Bertin, F-33760 Cantois
EARL Bonnet et Fils
Château Haut-Guiraud, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse
EARL Borderie
119, rue de la République, F-33230 Saint-Médard-de-Guizières
EARL Bouquey et Fils
Château Peyrelongue, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
EARL Bouyx
Château dŽArricaud, F-33720 Landiras
EARL Buytet et Fils
rte de Casteljaloux, F-33210 Langon
EARL Caves Duplessis
5, quai de Reugny, F-89800 Chablis
EARL Céline et Laurent Tripoz
Loché, F-71000 Mâcon
EARL Champagne Christophe
rue Saint-Antoine, F-10200 Colombé-le-Sec
EARL Champagne Couche
29, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Buxeuil
EARL Champagne Marx-Babier & Fils
1, rue de Château, F-51480 Venteuil
EARL champagne Velut
9, rue du Moulin, F-10300 Montgueux
EARL Charles Bravay Domaine de Ferrand
chem. de Saint-Jean, Fr-84100 Orange
EARL Château Biston-Brillette
Petit-Poujeaux, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
EARL Château Fontesteau
F-33250 Saint-Sauveur
EARL Château La Dournie
rte de Saint-Pons, Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian
EARL Château Larsan
chem de Larsan, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillau
EARL Château LŽApolline
Le Brégnet, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
EARL Château Pierrail
F-33220 Margueron
EARL Christian Dumas et Fils
Le Bourg, F-33490 Saint-Martial
EARL Christian Gouteyron
Mazerat, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
EARL Christophe et Marie-Jo Lavau
Château Terrasson, F-33570 Puisseguin
EARL Claude Geoffray
Château Thivin, F-69460 Odenas
EARL Claude Maréchal
6, rte de Chalon, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
EARL Constantin-Chevalier et Filles
Château Constantin, Fr-84160 Lourmarin
EARL Dailledouze
Château Verdus, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
EARL Daniel Métaireau
Coursay, Fr-44690 Monnières
EARL Dartier et Fils
Bergeron, F-33390 Mazion
EARL Daumen Père et Fils
Domaine de La Vieille Julienne, Fr-84100 Orange
EARL de Pourquey-Gazeau
1 A Pourquey, F-33540 Castelvieil
EARL Delpeuch et Fils
Courvielle, F-33210 Castets-en-Dorthe
EARL Denis Balaran
Domaine dŽEscausses, Fr-81150 Sainte-Croix
EARL Denis et Florence Dubourdieu
Château Reynon, F-33410 Béguey
EARL des Vignobles Jean Sorge
Château Deyrem-Valentin, F-33460 Soussans
EARL Dessevre Domaine de Gatines
12, rue de la Boulaie, Fr-49540 Tigné
EARL Didier Malidain
Grossève, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne
EARL Dirler
13, rue dŽIssenheim, F-68500 Bergholtz
EARL Domaine Bachelier
13, rue Saint-Etienne, Fr-89800 Villy
EARL Domaine Claude Aubert
4, rue Malvault, Fr-37500 Cravant-les-Coteaux
EARL Domaine Claude Nouveau
Marchezeuil, F-21340 Changé
EARL Domaine de La Giscle hameau de lŽAmirauté
rte de Collobrières, F-83310 Cogolin
EARL Domaine de La Madone
Les Maisons-Neuves, F-69220 Saint-Lager
EARL Domaine de La Mette
Château Millet, F-33640 Portets
EARL Domaine des Genèves
3, rue des Fourneaux, F-89800 Fleys
EARL Domaine des Millaux
Les Millaux, F-33910 Saint-Martin-du-Bois
EARL Domaine du Pesquier R. Boutière et Fils
F-84190 Gigondas
EARL Domaine du Pourpre
Les Pinchons, F-69840 Chénas
EARL Domaine dŽEcole
F-13810 Eygalières
EARL Domaine Gabriel Jouard Père et Fils
3, rue de Petit-Puits, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
EARL Domaine Guyon
11, R.N. 74, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
EARL Domaine Guyon
11, R.N. 74, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
EARL Domaine Maurice Siffert
16, rte des Vins, F-67600 Orschwiller
EARL Domaine René Meyer et Fils
14, Grand-Rue, 68230 Katzenthal
EARL Domaine Roger Sabon
av. Impériale, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
EARL Domaine Sainte-Anne Les Cellettes
Fr-30200 Saint-Gervais
EARL du Château Laville
F-33210 Preignac
EARL du Château Magence
F-33210 Saint-Pierre-de-Mons
EARL du Châtel Delacour Château de la Cour
Vignonet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
EARL du Domaine Eric Boussey
Grande-Rue, F-21190 Monthélie
EARL du Landeyran
rue de la Vernière, Fr-34490 Saint-Nazaire-de-Ladarez
EARL du Vignoble Rousset
Château La Roche Beaulieu, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon
EARL Duvernay Père et Fils
rue du clos lŽEvêque, F-71640 Mercurey
EARL dŽHeilly-Huberdeau
Cercot, F-71390 Moroges
EARL Edmond et Yves Gras
Domaine Santa Duc, F-84190 Gigondas
EARL Edmond Jacquin et Fils
Le Haut, F-73170 Jongieux
EARL Emile Schwartz et Fils
3, rue de Principale, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux
EARL Eric de Suremain Château de Monthélie
F-21190 Monthélie
EARL Eve et Emmanuel Dampt
3, rte de Tonnerre, F-89700 Collan
EARL Fernand Ziegler et Fils
7, rue des Vosges, F-68150 Hunawihr
EARL Ferri Arnaud
av de lŽHérault, F-11560 Fleury-dŽAude
EARL Fonta et Fils
rte dŽAuros, F-33210 Langon
EARL François Cordonnier
Château Dutruch Grand Poujeaux, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
EARL François Greffier
Castenet, F-33790 Aurilles
EARL Françoise et Denis Clair
14, rue de la Chapelle, F-21590 Santenay
EARL Frédéric Mallo et Fils
2, rue Saint-Jacques, F-68150 Hunawihr
EARL G. Coste et G. Libes Domaine du Météore
F-34480 Cabrerolles
EARL Gaudinat-Boivin
6, rue des Vignes, F-51700 Festigny
EARL Georges Klein et Fils
10, rte du Vin, F-68490 Saint-Hippolyte
EARL Gérard Descramble
Renaissance, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
EARL Gérard Weinzorn et Fils
133, rue des Trois-Epis, F-68230 Niedermorschwihr
EARL Gourraud
1, la Nauze, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-dŽAiguilhe
EARL Grand Campdumy
F-83340 Cabasse
EARL Guy Larmandier
30, rue Gal-Koenig, F-51130 Vertus
EARL Henri Brecht
4, rue de Vignoble, F-68420 Eguisheim
EARL Henri Klée et Fils
11, Grand-Rue, F-68230 Katzenthal
EARL Henri Prudhon et Fils
F-21190 Saint-Aubin
EARL Hubert Sendra Domaine des Aveylans
F-30127 Bellegarde
EARL Imbert
Clos de Lascamp, Fr-30200 Sabran
EARL Jacky Gaultier
Colette, F-69430 Lantignié
EARL Jacques et Guillaume Perromat
Château dŽArmajan, F-33210 Preignac
EARL Janine Chaffanjon Les Rochons
cidex 244, F-69220 Saint-Jean-dŽArdières
EARL Jean Siegler Père et Fils Clos des Terres Brunes
26, rue des Merles, F-68630 Mittelwihr
EARL Jean-Paul et Hervé Gaulthier
Les Frébouches, F-69220 Lancié
EARL Jean-Paul Gerber et Fils
16, rue Théophile Bader, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
EARl Jean-Paul Mauler
3, pl des Cigognes, F-68630 Mittelwihr
EARL Jean-Paul Simonis et Fils
1, rue du Chasseur-M.-Besombes, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
EARL Jean-Pierre et Martine Meffre
Domaine Saint-Gayan, F-84190 Gigondas
EARL Jean-Pierre Mugneret
F-21700 Concœur
EARL Joël Bonneau
Au Grelot, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde
EARL Joel et Jean-Louis Lhumeau
9, rue Saint-Vincent, Fr-49700 Brigné-sur-Layon
EARL Joliet Père et Fils
Manoir de La Perrière, F-21220 Fixin
EARL Jonquères dŽOriola Château de Corneilla
Fr-66200 Corneilla-del-Vercol
EARL Joseph Fritsch
31, Grand-Rue, F-68240 Kientzheim
EARL Joseph Gsell
26, Grand-Cru, F-68500 Orschwihr
EARL La Tour Rouge Gilles Grémen
Château Tour de Biot, F-33220 La Roquille
EARL Lafon
Le Bourg, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois
EARL Lambert et Fils
Domaine de La Mavette, F-84190 Gigondas
EARL Landreau
lŽHermette, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou
EARL Le Brun-Servenay
14, pl Léon-Bourgeois, F-51190 Avize
EARL Lebrin
LŽAujardière, Fr-44430 La Remaudière
EARL Lechat et Fils
12, av. des Roses, F-44330 Vallet
EARL Lejeune-Dirvang
2, rue de Germaine, F-51150 Tauxières-Mutry
EARL Lemoule
chem du Tuyau-des-Fontaines, F-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse
EARL Les Fils dŽEtienne Gonnet
14, imp. des Vignerons, Fr-84370 Bédarrides
EARL Les Grands Chais de la Maine
Chantemerle, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud
EARL les Héritiers de Marcel Rey Château Saint-Sauveur
rte de Caromb, Fr-84810 Aubignan
EARL Lévêque et Fils
Domaine de Fontenille, Fr-84360 Lauris
EARL Luc Pétard
60, rte de la Loire, Fr-44450 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer
EARL Luneau Frères Domaine du Rafou
Tillières, Fr-49230 Montfaucon
EARL M.-C. et Dominique Joseph
Le Vieux-Bourg, F-69840 Chénas
EARL M.-France et Jean-Gabriel Jambon
Chapoly, F-69220 Charentay
EARL Marguet-Bonnerave
14, rue de Bouzy, F-51150 Ambonnay
EARL Mas dŽAurel
Mas dŽAurel, Fr-81170 Donnazac
EARL Maurice Chevallier
32, rte Nationale, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
EARL Maurice Schueller
17, rue Basse, F-68420 Gueberschwihr
EARL Mège Frères
Aux Lamberts, F-33920 Générac
EARL Menanteau
F-33390 Anglade
EARL Mercier Domaine Joliette
rte de Vingrau, Fr-66600 Espira-de-lŽAgly
EARL Merlande-Legrand
Chamouneau, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois
EARL Michel et Martine Chouvet
Domaine de Fontavin, F-84350 Courthézon
EARL Michel Faraud
Domaine du Cayron, F-84190 Gigondas
EARL Moreau
Château dŽArvouet, F-33570 Montagne
EARL Mouzon-Leroux
16, rue Basse-des-Carrières, F-51380 Verzy
EARL Nowack
10, rue Bailly, F-51700 Vandières
EARL Olivier Guyot
39, rue de Mazy, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
EARL Olivier Ravier
Domaine de Sables dŽOr, F-69220 Belleville-sur-Saone
Earl Ouahi et Remy Klein
Cadignac, Fr-30200 Sabran
EARL P.L. Valade
Rouye, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon
EARL Patrick et Odile Le Bourlay
Forétal, F-69820 Vauxrenard
EARL Paul Pernot et ses Fils
7, pl du Monument, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
EARL Paul Schwach
30-32, rte de Bergheim, F-68150 Ribeauvillé
EARL Paul Spannagel et Fils
1, Grand-Rue, F-68230 Katzenthal
EARL Philip-Ladet
Fr-30200 Sabran
EARL R. Daurat-Fort Château de Nouvelles
F-11350 Tuchan
EARL Raguenot-Lallez Château des Tourtes
30, le Bourg, F-33820 Saint-Caprais-de-Blaye
EARL René Fleck
27, rte dŽOrschwihr, F-68570 Soultzmatt
EARL Robert Dufour et Fils
4, rue de la Croix-Malot, F-10110 Landreville
EARL Roger Coulon
12, rue de la Vigne-du-Roy, F-51390 Vrigny
EARL Roland Geyer
148, rte du Vin, F-67680 Nothalten
EARL Roland Schmitt
35, rue des Vosges, F-67310 Bergbieten
EARL Romaine Fritsch
49, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-67520 Marlenheim
EARL Sicard-Baudouin
5, rte de Croûte, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
EARL Simone et Guy Braillon
Le Bourg, F-69840 Chénas
EARL Sourice-Depuydt
11, rue Auxerroise, F-89800 Lignorelles
EARL Sylvain Hertzog
18, rte du Vin, F-68420 Obermorschwihr
EARL Thierry Hamelin
1, rue des Carillons, F-89800 Lignorelles
EARL Torret
Domaine des Grands Plantiers, F-69480 Lucenay
EARL Vignobles Barreau et Fils
Garriga, F-33420 Grézillac
EARL Vignobles Bécheau
Château de Saint-Philippe, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-dŽAiguilhe
EARL Vignobles Cailleux
540, La Pereyre, F-33760 Escoussans
EARL Vignobles Claude Barreau et Fils
Garriga, F-33420 Grézillac
EARL Vignobles Claude Modet
Constantin, F-33880 Baurech
EARL Vignobles D. et C. Devaud
Château de Faise, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac
EARL Vignobles Dubois et Fils
Les Bertrands, F-33860 Reignac
EARL Vignobles Dubreuil
Château de La Grenière, F-33570 Lussac
EARL vignobles Eymas et Fils
Château La Rose Bellevue, F-33820 Saint-Palais
EARL Vignobles F. et A. Xans
Perey, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
EARL Vignobles Guy Mousset et Fils
le Clos Saint-Michel, Fr-84700 Sorgues
EARL Vignobles J.-P. et M. Celerier
Moulin Courrech, F-33570 Puisseguin
EARL Vignobles M.-C. Dugoua
Château du Grand Abord, F-33640 Portets
EARL Vignobles Paul Bordes
Faize, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac
EARL Vignobles Pierre et Denis Dubourdieu
Château Doisy-Daëne, F-33720 Barsac
EARL Vignobles Rabiller
Leyssac, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
EARL Vignobles Rigal
Domaine du Cantonnet, F-24240 Razac-de-Saussignac
EARL Vignobles Robert Giraud
Château Timberlay, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac
EARL Vignobles Thérèse
Château Nardique La Gravière, F-33670 Saint-Genès-de-Lombaud
EARL vignobles Yves Delol
Château Gueyrosse, F-33500 Libourne
EARL Vincent et Xavier Anglès
126, av. de la République, Fr-84450 Jonquerettes
EARL Y. Sauvêtre et Fils
La Landelle, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau
Edgard Gueth
5, rue des Vignes, F-68230 Walbach
Edmond Cornu et Fils Le Meix Gobillon
rue du Bief, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
Edmond et David Duclaux
RN 86, Fr-69420 Tupin-et-Semons
Edouard Delaunay et ses Fils
5, rue du Moulin, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Elisabeth Garzaro
Château Le Prieur, F-33750 Baron
Emile Beyer
7, pl. du Château, F-67730 Châtenois
Emile Castéja
F-33250 Pauillac
Emile Hanique Clos du Moulin aux Moines
F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Emile Herzog
28, rue du Florimont, F-68230 Turckheim
Emmanuel Giboulot
Combertault, F-21200 Beaune
Emmanuel Plauchut
Domaine de Grandpré, F-83390 Puget-Ville
Eric Abélanet
Mâcon-Villages
Eric Arcelin
Les Touziers, Fr-71960 La Roche-Vineuse
Eric Blanchard
Le Perray-Chaud, Fr-49610 Mozé-sur-Louet
Eric Boigelot
rue de Beaune, F-21190 Monthélie
Eric Bunel
32, rue Michel-Letellier, F-51150 Louvois
Eric Duffau
Monplaisir, F-33420 Génissac
Eric et Florence Guillemard EARL La Roche Aiguë
rue de Glacis, F-21190 Meloisey
Eric et Joel Durand
imp. de la Fontaine, Fr-07130 Châteaubourg
Eric Julien
Château Lamarche-Canon, F-33126 Fronsac
Eric Léglise
39, av. Jean-Luc-Vonderheyden, F-33460 Arsac
Eric Legrand
39, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Eric Lenormand
Château Haut-Villet, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Eric Morin
Javernand, F-69115 Chiroubles
Eric Patour
1, rue des Huguenots, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Eric Prissette
Château Rol Valentin, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Eric Rodez
4, rue de Isse, F-51150 Ambonnay
Eric Rominger
6, rue de lŽEglise, F-68500 Bergholtz
Erik Nieuwaal
Château dŽAurilhac, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
Ernest Horcher et Fils
6, rue de Vignoble, F-68630 Mittelwihr
Ernest Meyer et Fils
4, rue des Trois-Châteaux, F-68420 Eguisheim
Ernest Preiss
rue Jacques-Preiss, F-68340 Riquewihr
Etienne
33, rue Louis-Dupont, F-51480 Cumières
Etienne Doué
11, rte de Troyes, F-10300 Montgueux
Ets Casses
Château Escalette, F-33710 Villeneuve
Ets Georges Burrier
F-71960 Fuissé
Ets Jean-Pierre Moueix
54, quai du Priourat, F-33500 Libourne
Ets Loron et Fils
F-71570 Pontanevaux
Ets Thunevin Maison des Vins du Libournais
6, reu Guadet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
EURL Lescalle
F-33460 Macau
Eustache Deschamps
38, av de Bammental, F-51130 Vertus
Evelyne Allien
Château Dudon, Fr-33720 Barsac
Evelyne Rénier
F-33420 Lugaignac
F. et A.-C. Masson Regnault
Château Camail, F-33550 Tabanac
F. Quentin
Château La Chapelle-Lescours, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
Fabien de Lescure
La Bourbonière, F-69820 Fleurie
Fabienne et Pierre Saint-Arroman
F-71640 Saint-Jean-de-Vaux
Fallet-Dart
2, rue des Clos-du-Mont, F-02310 Charly-sur-Marne
Famille André Iché EARL Château dŽOupia
Fr-34210 Oupia
Famille des Ligneris
Château Soutard, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Famille Desbois
Château Saint-Georges, F-33570 Montagne
Famille Dupond
Château Carbonel, F-84830 Sérignan-du-Comtat
Famille Meslin
SCE Château Laroze, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Famille Tesseron
Château Pontet-Canet, F-33250 Pauillac
Famille Vauthier
Moulin Saint-Georges, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Faniel-Filaine
48, quai de Verdun, F-51480 Damery
Farge Père et Fils GAEC de Bel-Air
F-33220 Les Lèves
Fernand Corsin
F-69840 Jullié
Fernand Engel et Fils
1, rte du Vin, F-68590 Rohrschwihr
Fernand Stentz
40, rte du Vin, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux
Fernandez de Castro Château Saint-Aubin
27, chem de Dignac, F-33590 Jau-Dignac-Loirac
Florent Dufour
Ponchon, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Fondation La Navarre
Cave du Domaine, F-83260 La Crau
Forget-Brimont
11, rte de Louvois, F-51500 Craon-de-Ludes
Fournaise
2, rue des Boucheries, F-51700 Châtillon-sur-Marne
Francine et Olivier Savary
4, chem des Hates, F-89800 Maligny
Francis Audiot
Domaine de Coquin, Fr-18510 Menetou-Salon
Francis Basseporte
Fontette, F-89450 Saint-Père
Francis Boulière Château Le Bergey
29, chem de Couquet, F-33450 Saint-Loubès
Francis Boutemy
31, rte de Loustalade, F-33850 Léognan
Francis Brochot
rue Julien-Ducos, F-51530 Saint-Martin-dŽAblois
Francis Desqueyroux et Fils Château Cherchy-Desqueyroux
Le Blanc, F-33210 Pujols-sur-Ciron
Francis Muré
30, rue de Rouffach, F-68250 Westhalten
Franck Chalmeau
F-89530 Chitry-le-Fort
Franck Chavy
Le Chazelet, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Franck Cinquin
Les Braves, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Franck et Nicole Juillard
Les Poupets, F-69840 Juliènas
Franck Guillemard-Clerc
19, rue Drouhin, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
François Barraud
Moulin dŽAndraut, F-33450 Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac
Francois Baur Petit-Fils
3, Grand-Rue, F-68230 Turckheim
François Braun et Fils
19, Grand-Rue, F-68500 Orschwihr
François Collard Château Mourgues du Grès
F-30300 Beaucaire
François Collin
Les Mulots, F-89700 Tonnerre
François Confuron
F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
François de Lavaux Château Martinet
64, av du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-33500 Libourne
François de Pardieu
2, Nodeau, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse
François Dumon
Clos dŽAlbizzi, F-13260 Cassis
François Edel et Fils
Domaine du Bouxhof, F-68630 Mittelwihr
François et Denise Verdier
Château Brethous, F-33360 Camblanes
François Faurie Domaine de la Jalousie
23, rue Pierre-Benoît, F-33500 Libourne
François Flesch
20, rue de Stade, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
François Gay
9, rue des Fiètres, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
François Janoueix
20, quai du Priourat, F-33500 Libourne
François Lacroix
4, rue de la Motte, F-10110 Merrey-sur-Arce
François Landais
Château La Caderie, F-33910 Saint-Martin-du-Bois
Francois Lehmann
12, av Jacques-Preiss, F-68340 Riquewihr
François Martenot
rue du Dr-Barolet, F-21200 Beaune Cedex
François Paquet
B.P. 1, F-69460 Le Perréon
François Peyrondet
F-33410 Loupiac
François Pierson-Cuvelier
4, rue de Verzy, F-51150 Louvois
François Rambeaud
Corbin, F-33570 Montagne
François Rapet Père et Fils
rue Saus-le-Château, F-21190 Saint-Romain
François Raquillet
rue de Jamproyes, F-17640 Mercurey
Francois Rivière
Le Gast, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
François Secondé
6, rue des Galipes, F-51500 Sillery
François Tereygeol SCIA du Haut-Médoc
Château Pontoise-Cabarrus, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
Francois Vallot
Domaine du Coriancon, Fr-26110 Vinsobres
Francois Villard
Monjout, Fr-42410 Saint-Michel-sur Rhône
Francois Wischlen
4, rue de Soultzmatt, F-68250 Westhalten
François-Brossolette
42, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Polisy
Françoise Braud-Coussié
La Blancherie, F-33650 La Brède
Françoise de Wilde
Château Rieau, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Françoise Dutheil de La Rochère Château Sainte-Anne
F-83330 Sainte-Anne-dŽEvenos
Françoise dŽArfeuille
Château Toumalin, Fr-33126 Fronsac
Françoise et Henri Lévêque
Château de Chantegrive, F-33720 Podensac
Françoise et Jean-Marie Klein
rte du Haut-Koenigsbourg, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte
Françoise et Nicolas Melin Domaine La Soufrandise
F-71960 Fuissé
Françoise Gouillon
Saburin, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Francoise Granier
Domaine de La Croze, Fr-30150 Roquemaure
Françoise Le Calvez Château Coupe Roses
Fr-34210 La Caunette
Françoise Le Calvez Château Coupe Roses
Fr-34210 La Caunette
Françoise Lemaire
5, rue de la Croix-Saint-Jean, F-51480 Boursault
Françoise Lescoutra
Château Lalande, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Françoise Lladères
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Françoise Roux
Château Lagüe, F-33126 Fronsac
Françoise Sciard
Château Faurie de Souchard, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Francoise Simon
Colombier, Fr-30200 Sabran
Françoise Soizeau
Château Closiot, F-33720 Barsac
Françoise Torné Domaine de Mont-Redon
2496, rte de Pierrefeu, F-83260 La Crau
Françoise Vély
4, rue du Château, F-51480 Reuil
Françoise Weber
Château Guinault, F-33360 Cenac
Frédéric Albaret
Mas Olivier, Fr-34600 Faugères
Frédéric Arbogast
135, pl. de lŽEglise, Fr-67310 Westhoffen
Frédéric Bénat
Les Ravinets, F-71570 Pruzilly
Frédéric Bonzoms
2, pl de la République, Fr-66720 Tautavel
Frédéric et François Alary
rte de Saint-Roman, Fr-84290 Cairanne
Frédéric Jacob
50, Grande-Rue, F-21420 Echevronne
Frédéric Juvet Domaine de Roquenegade
F-11220 Pradelles-en-Val
Frédéric Lornet
LŽAbbaye, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures
Frédéric Magnien
55, Grande-Rue, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Frédéric Pérol
La Colletière, F-69380 Châtillon-dŽAzergues
Frédéric Tach
Vignobles de Bordeaux, F-33212 Langon Cedex Cedex
Frey-Sohler
72, rue de lŽOrtenbourg, F-67750 Scherwiller
Fruitière vinicole de Pupillin
rue du Ploussard, F-39600 Pupillin
Fruitière vinicole de Voiteur
60, rue de Nevy-sur-Seille, F-39210 Voiteur
Fruitière vinicole dŽArbois
2, rue des Fossés, Fr-39600 Arbois
Futuel Frères
Château de La Mercredière, F-44330 Le Pallet
G. Boutillez-Vignon
26, rue Pasteur, F-51380 Villiers-Marmery
G. Brzezinski
rte dŽAutun, F-21630 Pommard
G. Estager et Fils
Blanquet, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
G. Gaidon
F-69820 Fleurie
G. Royer-Moretti
rue du Carré, F-21220 Chambolle-Musigny
G. Tribaut
88, rue dŽEguisheim, F-51160 Hautvillers
G. Zeyssolff
156, rte de Strasbourg, F-67140 Gertwiller
G.-H. Mumm et Cie
29, rue du Champ-de-Mars, F-51100 Reims
Gabriel Demangeot et Fils
Le Bourg, F-21340 Changé
Gabriel et Claire Fournier
6, rue de lŽEglise, Fr-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
Gabriel Fournier
6, rue de lŽEglise, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
Gabriel Jouard
3, rue du Petit-Puits, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
Gabriel Liogier
Château de Corton-André, Fr-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Gabriel Meffre
F-84190 Gigondas
GAC des Vignobles Cousin
3, rte de Fargues, F-33210 Preignac
GAC Père et Fils Silvestrini
Chéreau, F-33570 Lussac
Gadais Père et Fils
16 bis, rue du Coteau, Fr-44690 Saint-Fiacre
GAEC A. Zimmermann Fils
3, Grand-Rue, F-67600 Orschwiller
GAEC André Chabbert et Fils Château Chenaie
F-34600 Caussiniojouls
GAEC Angelliaume
La Croix de Bois, Fr-37500 Cravant-les-Coteaux
GAEC Anstotz et Fils
51, rue Balbach, Fr-67310 Balbronn
GAEC Arnaude Frères
Le Poteau, Fr-33710 Teuillac
GAEC Aubron
Les Corbeillères, F-44330 Mouzillon
GAEC Audrain Père et Fils
26, rue de la Caillaudière, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière
GAEC Balivet
Le Bourg, Fr-01450 Mérignat
GAEC Berchoux
Le Berthier, F-69620 Ternand
GAEC Bernard et Michel Sécher
Le Buisson, Fr-49410 La Chapelle-Saint-Florent
GAEC Billard et Fils
rte de Beaune, F-21340 La Rochepot
GAEC Bonneau
59, Grande-Rue, F-33490 Pian-sur-Garonne
GAEC Boret Frères
Domaine de LŽAngelière, Fr-49380 Champ-sur-Layon
GAEC Boucher M.-G.-S.
Vintabrin, F-42410 Chavanay
GAEC Boulin et Fils
Château de Cappes, F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois
GAEC Brunel et Fils
Domaine des Roches Fortes, Fr-84110 Vaison-la-Romaine
GAEC Bruno Sorg
8, rue Stumpf, F-68420 Eguisheim
GAEC Charpentier-Fleurance
La Bretonnière, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
GAEC Château Barbanau
Hameau de Roquefort, F-13830 Roquefort-la-Bédoule
GAEC Château de Balan
5, Balan, Fr-33490 Sainte-Foy-la-Longue
GAEC Château de lŽEtoile Vandelle et Fils
F-39570 LŽEtoile
GAEC Château Motte Maucourt
F-33760 Saint-Genis-du-Bois
GAEC Château Vilatte
Vilatte, F-33660 Puynormand
GAEC Chénard et Fils
La Boisselière, F-44330 Le Pallet
GAEC Cordeuil
2, rue de Fontette, F-10360 Noe-les-Mallets
GAEC de La Vieille Fontaine
14, rue de la Fontaine, F-71150 Bouzeron
GAEC de Lancyre
F-34270 Valfaunès
GAEC de Menthon Château Redortier
Fr-84190 Suzette
GAEC De Oliveira Lecestre
11, Grande-Rue, F-89800 Fontenay-près-Chablis
GAEC Depardon-Coperet
Point du Jour, F-69820 Fleurié
GAEC des Galloires
La Galloire, Fr-49530 Drain
GAEC des Vignerons G. Fontaine et J. Vio
Le Bourg, F-71150 Remigny
GAEC des Vignobles Albucher
Château du Grand Plantier, Fr-33410 Montprimblanc
GAEC des Vignobles Bordeneuve
Château Guillemet, F-33490 Saint-Germain-des-Graves
GAEC des Vignobles Chassagnol
Bern, F-33410 Gabarnac
GAEC des Vignobles Latorse
F-33670 La Sauve-Majeure
GAEC Diringer
18, rue de Rouffach, F-68250 Westhalten
GAEC Domaine du Prieuré Saint-Just
rte de Vaison-la-Romaine, Fr-84110 Seguret
GAEC Domaine du Vieux Relais
rte de la Commanderie, F-30126 Tavel
GAEC Domaine Roger Luquet
F-71960 Fuissé
GAEC du Clos Mont-Olivet
15, av. Saint-Joseph, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
GAEC du Domaine Champagnon
Les Brureaux, F-69840 Chénas
GAEC du Domaine de Mayrac
F-11190 Couiza
GAEC du Domaine du Thizy
Le Thizy, F-69430 Lantignié
GAEC du Grand Moulin
La Champagne, F-33820 Saint-Aubin-de-Blaye
GAEC du Mas de Mortiès
F-34270 Saint-Jean-de-Cuculles
GAEC du Moulin Borgne
Le Moulin Borgne, F-33620 Marcenais
GAEC du Sacré-Coeur
Fr-34360 Assignan
GAEC du Sacré-Coeur
Fr-34360 Assignan
GAEC Dupont-Tisserandot
2, pl des Marroniers, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
GAEC Eugène Carrel et Fils
F-73170 Jongieux
GAEC Ferran et Fils
Domaine des Escaravailles, Fr-84110 Rasteau
GAEC Floris
Fr-11700 Azille
GAEC Georges et Thierry Pinte
11, rue du Jarron, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
GAEC Georges Matray et Fils
Le Bourg, F-69820 Fleurie
GAEC Grandeau et Fils
Château Lauduc, F-33370 Tresses
GAEC Guignard Frères
Château Roquetaillade La Grange, F-33210 Mazères
GAEC Haute Brande
F-33580 Rimons
GAEC Henri et Bernard Girin
Aucherland, F-69620 Saint-Vérand
GAEC Henri Felettig
rue du Tilleul, F-21220 Chambolle-Musigny
GAEC J. et B. Monternot
Les Places, F-69460 Blacé
GAEC Jacky et Philippe Augis
Le Musa, Fr-41130 Meusnes
GAEC Jaen-Claude Bouhey et Fils
rte de Magny, F-21700 Villers-la-Faye
GAEC Jalabert Domaine Saint-Aphrodise
imp du Couvent, F-11480 La Palme
GAEC Jauffrineau-Boulanger
Bonne-Fontaine, F-44330 Vallet
GAEC Jean et Vincent Daux Domaine de lŽEcette
21, rue de Geley, F-71150 Rully
GAEC Jean Lavau
Château Coudert-Pelletan, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
GAEC Jean Moreteaux et Fils
Nantoux, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ
GAEC Jean Puyol et Fils
Château Barberousse, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
GAEC Jean-Charles et Damien Kieffer
7, rte du Vin, F-67140 Itterswiller
GAEC Jean-Jean Père et Fils Château de la Mingerie
Girolatte, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
GAEC Jean-Paul et Hervé Madeleineau
LŽErrière, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
GAEC Jean-Paul Versino
quartier Saint-Pierre, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
GAEC Jean-Paul Wassler
2 bis, rte dŽEpfig, F-67650 Blienschwiller
GAEC Jean-Philippe et François Becker
2, rte dŽOstheim, F-68340 Zellenberg
GAEC Jean-Pierre Chaudet
LD Caneveau, F-33240 Lugon
GAEC Joel et Bertrand Cormerais
La Bretonnière, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
GAEC Joël et David Griffe
15, rue du Beugnon, F-89530 Chitry
GAEC Justin Boxler
15, rue des Trois-Epis, F-68230 Niedermorschwihr
GAEC Lalande et Fils
Château Piada, F-33720 Barsac
GAEC Lartigue
70, av du Haut-Médoc, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
GAEC Latouche
Château Macay, F-33710 Samonac
GAEC Le Couroulu
Cave Guy Ricard, F-84190 Vacqueyras
GAEC Les Fils de Gabriel Roudil
rue des Lavandières, F-30126 Tavel
GAEC Lubiato
Mattetournier, F-33350 Gardegan
GAEC Maria Jonquères
1, av. Henri-Jonquères, Fr-66300 Ponteilla
GAEC Mestreguilhem
Château Pipeau, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
GAEC Michel Luneau et Fils
3, rte de Nantes, F-44330 Mouzillon
GAEC Michel Rampon et Fils
La Tour Bourdon, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
GAEC Moreau
La Petite Jaunaie, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud
GAEC Moreau-Naudet et Fils
5, rue des Fossés, F-89800 Chablis
GAEC Morille Luneau
Château de LŽAuberdière, Fr-44450 La Chapelle-Basse-Mer
GAEC Moulin de Courbian
rue de Courbian, F-33340 Bégadan
GAEC Nicolas Père et Fils
Cirey-lès-Nolay, F-21340 Noray
GAEC Ollivier Père et Fils
La Grenaudière, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
GAEC Pagès Domaine Le Fort
Fr-11290 Montréal-de-lŽAude
GAEC Patrick et Vincent Soard
Domaine de Fenouillet, Fr-84190 Beaumes-de-Venise
GAEC Plantade Père et Fils
Château Haut-Plantade, F-33850 Léognan
GAEC Pradelle
Fr-26600 Chanos-Curson
GAEC Pueyo Frères
15, av de Gourinat, F-33500 Libourne
GAEC René et Michel Koch
5, rue de La Fontaine, F-67680 Nothalten
GAEC René et Vincent Dauvissat
8, rue Emile-Zola, F-89800 Chablis
GAEC Rolet Père et Fils
rte de Dole, F-39600 Arbois
GAEC Rossignol et Gendre
LŽAbbaye, F-33820 Pleine-Selve
GAEC Rossignol-Février
rue du Mont, F-21190 Volnay
GAEC Roy
La Viaudière, Fr-44690 La Haie- Fouassière
GAEC Sabaté-Zavan
34, rue de lŽEglise, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
GAEC Saint-Cyr Domaine de Bellevue
F-69480 Anse
GAEC Terrigeol et Fils
Le Pas dŽOzelle, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde
GAEC Travers Fils
Domaine de Beau-Lieu, F-44330 Vallet
GAEC Valpromy
Goupin, F-33890 Gensac
GAEC Vignobles Chaigne et Fils
Château Ballan-Larquette, F-33540 Saint-Laurent-du-Bois
GAEC Vignobles Chevillard
Château de Brandey, F-33350 Ruch
GAEC Vivier-Merle Frères
Le Matiron, F-69620 Saint-Vérand
GAEC Willy Wurtz et Fils
6, rue du Bouxhof, F-68630 Mittelwihr
Gaëlle Maclou
Domaine de Mauvan, F-13114 Puyloubier
Gaëtan Poncé Château La Sauvageonne
F-34700 Saint-Jean-de-la-Blaquière
Gaidoz-Forget
1, rue Carnot, F-51500 Ludes
Gasperini
42, av de a Libération, F-83260 La Crau
Geisweiler
4, rte de Dijon, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Georges Blanc Domaine dŽAzenay
F-71260 Azé
Georges et Roger Antech
Domaiine de Flassian, Fr-11300 Limoux
Georges Fabre
SARL Domaine des Romarins, Fr-30390 Domazan
Georges Lecallier
Leyssac, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Georges Rollet
Domaine du Granit Doré, F-69840 Juliénas
Georges Roy
20, rue des Moutots, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Georges Trichard
rte de Juliénas, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Georges Veselle
16, rue des Postes, F-51150 Bouzy
Georges Vigouroux
Ch. de Mercués, 46090 Mercués
Georges Vigouroux, Ch. de Mercuès
F-46090 Mercuès
Georges Viornery
Brouilly, F-69460 Odenas
Georges-Pierre Coulon SCEA du Domaine de la Pinède
F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Gérald Garagnon
Domaine du Gros-Pata, Fr-84110 Vaison-la-Romaine
Gérald Prévoteau
4 bis, av de Champagne, F-51480 Damery
Gérard Bertrand
av de Lézignan, F-11200 Saint-André-de-Roquelongue
Gérard Besson
En Bossu, F-71570 Chaintré
Gérard Bougès
Le Fournas, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur
Gérard Chabbert
Fauzan, Fr-34210 Cesseras
Gérard Charvet
Les Rosiers, F-68840 Chénas
Gérard Chavy et Fils
12, rue de Château, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Gérard Degoul Château de Bouchassy
rte de Nîmes, Fr-30150 Roquemaure
Gérard Dubois
67, rue Ernest-Vallé, F-51190 Avize
Gérard et Dominique Bécot GAEC Château Beau-Séjour Bécot
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Gérard et Jacqueline Trichard
Bel Avenir, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Gérard et Jean-Paul Depeyre
Lieu-dit Notre Dame, F-84820 Visan
Gérard et Jeanine Lagneau
Huire, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Gérard et Nathalie Margerand
Les Capitans, F-69840 Juliénas
Gérard et Serge Hartmann
13, rue Roger-Frémeaux, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
Gérard Gelin
Les Pasquiers, F-69220 Lancié
Gérard Giresse
Le Bourg, F-33710 Samonac
Gérard Kopp
Château Le Retout, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
Gérard Lapierre
Les Deschamps, F-69840 Chénas
Gérard Martin
Les Truges, F-71570 Saint-Vérand
Gérard Milhade
F-33126 Fronsac
Gérard Opérie
Domaine du Roc, F-33410 Rions
Gérard Perse SC Château Pavie
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Gérard Persenot
20, rue de Gouaix, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Gérard Quivy
7, rue Gaston-Roupnel, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Gérard Seguin
11, rue de lŽAumônerie, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Gérard Thomas
F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Gérard Tremblay
12, rue de Poinchy, F-89800 Chablis
GFA Bernard Solane et Fils
Château Crabitan-Bellevue, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
GFA Bibey
Château Labadie, F-33340 Bégadan
GFA Cassat et Fils
B.P. 44, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
GFA Chabiran
1, av de la Mairie, F-33500 Néac
GFA Château de lŽAnglais
54, rue Guadet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
GFA Château Gaillarteau
5, Gaillarteau, F-33410 Mourens
GFA Château Gazin
Le Gazin, F-33500 Pomerol
GFA Château Guiot Domaine de Guiot
F-30800 Saint-Gilles
GFA Château Picque Caillou
av. Pierre-Mendès-France, F-33700 Mérignac
GFA Château Saint-Elève
F-11200 Thézan-des-Corbières
GFA Château Teyssier
F-33570 Montagne
GFA Clemenceau Père et Fils
Le Bourg, F-33890 Juillac
GFA Clos du Clocher
41, rue des Quatre-Frères-Robert, F-33500 Libourne
GFA de La Diligence
La Patache, F-33500 Pomerol
GFA de Landeron
F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
GFA de Lyon
F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
GFA de Perponcher
Château Bel Air, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
GFA de Viranel
Fr-34460 Cessenon
GFA des domaines de Canterrane Domaine de Canterrane
Fr-66300 Trouillas
GFA des Vignobles Ph. de Lagarcie
Le Crusquet, F-33390 Cars
GFA Domaine de La Cressonière
R.N. 97, F-83790 Pignans
GFA Domaine de Vires
rte de Narbonne-Plage, F-11100 Narbonne
GFA Domaine du Château Royal Los Parès
Fr-66650 Corneilla-la-Rivière
GFA du Château Cantegric
10, av Charles-de-Gaulle, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc
GFA du Château du Chaylard
Les Chavannes, F-69840 Emeringes
GFA du Château Grandis
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
GFA du Château La Coste
CD 14, F-13610 Le Puy-Sainte-Réparade
GFA du Château Le Sartre
F-33850 Léognan
GFA du Château Le Tuquet
F-33640 Beautiran
GFA du Château Pontey
F-33240 Blaignan-Médoc
GFA du Château Quercy
3, Grave, F-33330 Vignonet
GFA du Grand Talancé
Château du Grand Talancé, F-69640 Denicé
GFA du Grès Saint-Paul Château Grès Saint-Paul
F-34400 Lunel
GFA du Prieuré de Montézargues
F-30126 Tavel
GFA Ducamin
2, rte du Grand-Verger, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc
GFA Geoffrion
Château Croque Michotte, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
GFA Giraud-Bélivier
Château Le Caillou, F-33500 Pomerol
GFA L. Vincent Dalloz
Château Les Hauts de Granges, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon
GFA La Gomerie
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
GFA Labégorce-Zédé
F-33460 Soussans
GFA Les Catalognes
4, pl de la Champagne, F-34670 Saint-Brès
GFA Les Charmes-Godard
Lauriol, F-33570 Saint-Cibard
GFA Les Pillets
Les Pillets, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
GFA Loumeau
Les Hommes Cheval Blanc, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse
GFA Pein
Le Bourg, F-69620 Theizé
GFA Philippe Pieraerts
Château Carignan, F-33360 Carignan-de-Bordeaux
GFA Robert Sicre et Enfants
1170, chem de Cabarieu, F-33420 Saint-André-de-Cubzac
GFA Rodet Recapet
Château Brulesécaille, F-33710 Tauriac
GFA Roylland
Château Roylland, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
GFA Sautarel
Château Tournefeuille, F-33500 Néac
GFA vignobles Château dŽArchambrau
Fr-33720 Illats
Ghislain de Charnacé Château de Bellet
440, chem de Saquier, F-06200 Nice
Ghislain Guigue
Les Tappys, Fr-84150 Violès
Ghislaine et Jean-Hugues Goisot
30, rue Bienvenu-Martin, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vneux
GIE Gabare de Sèvre
Le Pé-de-Sèvre, F-44330 Le Pallet
GIE Jean-Claude et Michel Lebas
38, rue de Bazoges, F-44330 Vallet
Gilbert Bossard
Domaine Basse-Ville, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
Gilbert Bouchez
Saint-Laurent, F-73800 Cruet
Gilbert Chirat
Le Piaton, Fr-42410 Saint-Michel-sur Rhône
Gilbert Chon et Fils
Château de La Jousselinière, Fr-44450 Saint-Julien-de-Concelles
Gilbert Dontenville
2, rte de Kintzheim, F-67730 Châtenois
Gilbert et Philippe Germain
rue du Vignoble, F-21190 Nantoux
Gilbert Ganichaud et Fils
9, rte dŽAncenis, F-44330 Mouzillon
Gilbert Louche
Domaine de Belle-Feuille, F-30200 Venejan
Gilbert Meyer
5, rue du Schauenberg, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
Gilbert Ruhlmann Fils
31, rte de lŽOrtenbourg, F-67750 Scherwiller
Gilbert Thivend
Côte de Brouilly, F-69460 Odenas
Gilles Barge
8, bd des Alées, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Gilles Bouton
Gamay, F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Gilles Chabbert Domaine des Aires Hautes
Fr-34210 Siran
Gilles Chaumard
rte dŽAubignan, Fr-84330 Caromb
Gilles et Cécile Roux
La Plaigne, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Gilles et Stéphane Dupuch
4 bis, rue Ch.-Dopter, F-33670 Créon
Gilles Flacher
Fr-07340 Charnas
Gilles Lenoir
F-71860 Pierreclos
Gilles Luneau
Château Elget, Fr-44190 Gorges
Gilles Méziat
Le Verdy, F-69115 Chiroubles
Gilles Robin
Les Hauts Chassis, Fr-26600 Mercurol
Gilles-Queyrens
Château Peyruchet, F-33410 Loupiac
Gisèle Philippart
16, rue de Rilly, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Gobet
Les Chers, F-69840 Juliénas
Goussard et Dauphin GAEC du Val de Sarce
2, chem Saint-Vincent, F-10340 Avirey-Lingey
Grande Champagne Napoléon
2, rue de Villers-aux-Bois, F-51130 Vertus
Grands vins Forgeot
15, rue du Château, F-21200 Beaune
Grands vins Jean-Luc Aegerter
49, rue Henri-Challand, Fr-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Grégoire Chaix
Champagne Virgile, F-83580 Gassin
Gripon
La Levraudière, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
GRM Les Caves de la Brèche ZAE de lŽArbalestrier
F-33220 Pineuilh
Gromand dŽEvry
Château de Lamarque, F-33460 Lamarque
Groupe CVBG Dourthe-Kressmann
35, rue de Bordeaux, F-33290 Parempuyre
Groupement des Producteurs de Prissé
F-71960 Prissé
Guérin
Le Bourg, F-69840 Chénas
Guignard SCA Château de Rolland
F-33720 Barsac
Guilbaud Frères
Les Lilas, F-44330 Mouzillon
Guilhem Bruguière La Plaine
F-34270 Valflaunès
Guilhem Dardé Mas des Chimères
F-34800 Octon
Guillemette et Jean-Paul Vincent
Le Bourg, F69220 Saint-Lager
Guillemette et Xavier Besson
9, rue des Bois-Chevaux, F-71640 Givry
Gustave Lorentz
35, Grand-Rue, F-68750 Bergheim
Guy Bailly Château le Bourdieu
1, rte de Troussas, Fr-33340 Valeyrac
Guy Balotte
Château Fonrazade, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion
Guy Bocard
4, rue de Mazernay, F-21190 Meursault
Guy Bossard
Le Bretonnière, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Guy Constantin
Château Guittot-Fellonneau, F-33460 Macau
Guy Coquard
55, rte des Grands-Crus, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Guy Daniel
La Bastide Saint-Vincent, Fr-84150 Violès
Guy David
6, Moulin de Laubes, F-33410 Laroque
Guy de Forez
32 bis, rue du Gal-Leclerc, F-10340 Les Riceys
Guy de Mercurio
rte de Montpellier, F-30800 Saint-Gilles
Guy Dubuet
rue Bonne-Femme, F-21190 Monthélie
Guy et Dany Desplat
B.P. 13, F-33570 Puisseguin
Guy et Frédéric Nicolet
Domaine Chante-Perdrix, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Guy Grongnet
41, Grand rue, F-51270 Etoges
Guy Grumier
13, rte dŽArty, F-51480 Venteuil
Guy Janoueix
Château Mausse, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
Guy Morin
Le Bois, F-69115 Chiroubles
Guy Négrel
Mas de Cadenet, F-13530 Trets
Guy Reynaud
La Baume de Transit, Fr-26790 Suze-la-Rousse
Guy Robin
12, rue Berthelot, F-89800 Chablis
Guy Simon et Fils
F-21700 Marey-lès-Fussey
Guy Wach Domaine des Marronniers
5, rue de la Commandrie, F-67140 Andlau
H.-Y. et B. Handtmann Château des Launes SA
F-83680 La Garde-Freinet
H.D.V. Distribution
rue du Barolet, F-21200 Beaune
Haegelen-Jayer
4, rue de la Croix-Rameau, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Harlin
41, av de Champagne, F-51150 Tours-sur-Marne
Haton et Fils
3, rue Jean-Mermoz, F-51480 Damery
Heidsieck et Co Monopole
17, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Hélène Levieux Château Lagnet
Doulezon, F-33350 Castillon-la-Bataille
Henning Hoesch
Domaine Richeaume, F-13114 Puyloubier
Henri Ardurats et Fils GAEC des Cabanasses
12, chem. Maxime-Ardurats, Fr-33650 La Brède
Henri Bleger A lŽArbre Vert
2, rue Saint-Fulrade, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte
Henri Caillez
25, rue Pierre-Curie, F-51480 Damery
Henri Cavaillé
10, rue Moulin-Cassanyes, Fr-66690 Sorède
Henri de Lanzac
rue de la Fontaine, F-30126 Tavel
Henri Desbœufs
39, rue du Quatre-Septembre, Fr-66600 Espira-de-lŽAgly
Henri Duboscq et Fils
Château Chambert-Marbuzet, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Henri Ehrhart
quartier des Fleurs, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
Henri et Laurent Bouchaud
Le Bois-Joly, F-44330 Le Pallet
Henri Gros
F-21220 Chambœuf
Henri Gross et Fils
11, rue du Nord, F-68420 Gueberschwihr
Henri Gsell
22, rue du Rempart-Sud, F-68420 Eguisheim
Henri Gualco Château Etang des Colombes
F-11200 Cruscades
Henri Guinabert et Fils
Château Villefranche, F-33720 Barsac
Henri Lafarge Domaine de La Combe
F-71250 Bray
Henri Latour et Fils
rte de Beaune, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Henri Lespinasse
Domaine du Maupas, F-69840 Juliénas
Henri Lhéritier
av. Gambetta, Fr-66600 Rivesaltes
Henri Maire SA Domaine de Boichailles
F-39600 Arbois
Henri Negrier
Château Moulin de Blanchon, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
Henri Perrin
La Varette, F-71700 Tournus
Henri Perrot-Minot
54, rte des Grands-Crus, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Henri Schoenheitz
1, rue de Walbach, 68230 Wihr-au-Val
Henriette Niepce Domanie du Chapitre
20, rue des Buis, F-71150 Rully
Henry Cointreau
Château David, F-33590 Vensac
Henry Simon Clos Bagatelle
Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian
Hérard et Fluteau
5, rue de la Nation, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine
Herbert Beaufort
32, rue de Tours-sur-Marne, F-51150 Bouzy
Herbert Didier
32, rue de Reims, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Héritiers André Ballande
Château Baret, Fr-33140 Villenave-dŽOrnon
Héritiers Castéja / Borie-Manoux S.A.
86, cours Balguerie Stuttenberg, F-33082 Bordeaux
Héritiers du Baron Bich
Château de Ferrand, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte
Héritiers Duffau-Lagarosse
Château Beauséjour, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Héritiers Maurèze
Château Coucy, F-33570 Montagne
Héritiers Sanders Château Haut-Bailly
F-33850 Léognan
Hermouet
Clos du Roy, F-33141 Saillans
Hervé Beraud-Sudreau
Château Ferran, F-33650 Martillac
Hervé Cluny
9, rue du Rapitot, F-21220 Brochon
Hervé Dubourdieu
Château Roûmieu-Lacoste, F-33720 Barsac
Hervé et Marie-Thérèse Richard
Verlieu, F-42410 Chavanay
Hervé et Patrick Lamothe Château Haut-Bergeron
3 Piquey, F-33210 Preignac
Hervé Girard
rte de Saint-Sernin, F-71150 Paris-lŽHopital
Hervé Jolly
10, rue de la Gare, F-10110 Landreville
Hervé Passama Château de Sau
Fr-66300 Thuir
Hervé Sigaut
rue des Champs, F-21220 Chambolle-Musigny
Hospices de Beaujeu
La Grange Charton, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Hubert Audebert
5, rue Croix-des-Pierres, Fr-37140 Restigné
Hubert Bouzereau
22 a, rue de la Velle, F-21190 Meursault
Hubert de Montille
rue du Pied-de-la-Vallée, F-21190 Volnay
Hubert Dorut
rte des Vaucharmes, F-89800 Préhy
Hubert et Bléger
5, rte du Vin, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte
Hubert et Didier Secret GAEC de Cazaillan
Bournac, F-33340 Civrac-en-Médoc
Hubert et Roseline Emery
Rousset, Fr-04800 Gréoux-les-Bains
Hubert Lapierre
Les Gandelins, F-71570 La-Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Hubert Leferrère Domaine Saint-Denis
Cidex 1143, F-71260 Lugny
Hubert Mussotte
10, Miselle, F-33210 Preignac
Hubert Valayer
Domaine de Deurre, F-26110 Vinsobres
Hugues et Bernard Jeanjean Domaine Jeanjean
F-34725 Saint-Félix-de-Lodez
Huguette Blouin
Château Arche-Robin, F-33141 Villegouge
IDV France
Château Loudenne, F-33340 Saint-Yvans-de-Médoc
Indivision Castéja-Preben-Hansen
F-33500 Pomerol
Indivision Chambert
28, rue de la Corbière, F-33500 Libourne
Indivision Rozier
Château des Arras, F-33240 Saint-Gervais
Institut Pasteur
Les Ravatys, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Irène Labarrère
Château Plantat, F-33650 Saint-Morillon
Isabell de Cabissole Château de Jonquières
F-34725 Jonquières
Isabelle Coustal Saint-Eulalie
Fr-34210 La Livinière
Isabelle et Benoist Perseval
12, rue de Voisin, F-51500 Chamery
Isabelle et Pascal Montaut
Courgeau 7, F-33390 Saint-Paul-de-Blaye
Isabelle et Patrice Chaland
Château Queyret-Pouillac, F-33790 Saint-Antoine-du-Queyret
Isabelle et Vincent Greuzard
La Greffière, F-71960 La Roche-Vineuse
Isabelle Motte
Château Vieux Maillet, F-33500 Pomerol
J. Anglade
Domaine de Mont dŽHortes, Fr-34630 Saint-Thibéry
J. Clotilde Château Réal Martin
rte de Barjols, F-83143 Le Val
J. Gonard et Fils
Les Gonnards, F-69840 Juliénas
J. Hauller et Fils
3, rue de la Gare, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
J.-C. Boisset
5, quai Dumorey, F-21702 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex 1
J.-F. Baissas
Cellier Dona, Fr-66310 Estagel
J.-F. Deu Domaine du Traginer
56, av du Puig-del-Mas, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
J.-H. Faulkner Domaine du Grand-Cros
F-83660 Carnoules
J.-L. et F. Thiers EARL Du Biguet
Toulaud, Fr-07130 Saint-Péray
J.-L. Vergnon
1, Grande-Rue, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
J.-M. Gobillard et Fils SARL LŽAltavilloise
38, rue de lŽeglise, F-51160 Hautvillers
J.-N. Roi EARL Château Bel-Air
F-33570 Lussac
J.-P. Henriquès Domaine Força Réal
Mas de la Garrigue, Fr-66170 Millas
J.L. et M.-P. Rendu Château LŽEsparrou
Fr-66140 Canet-en-Roussillon
Jack Boutin Domaine de La Roque
F-34270 Fontanès
Jacky Bordet
La Rouaudière, F-44330 Mouzillon
Jacky Charpentier
88, rue de Reuil, F-51700 Villers-sous-Châtillon
Jacky Grolet
Vermont, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Jacky Lagardère
Domaine de Vignerac, F-33190 Casseuil
Jacky Piret
La Combe, F-69220 Belleville
Jacky Therrey
8, rte de Montgueux, F-10300 La Grande-au-Rez
Jacqques et Christophe Lanson
20, rue de lŽOratoire, F-69300 Caluire
Jacques Sire
1, av. Jean-Lurcat, Fr-66310 Estagel
Jacques André
Château Pech-Latt, Fr-11220 Lagrasse
Jacques Bacou
Château du Roc, Fr-11700 Montbrun
Jacques Bailbé
Château Las Collas, Fr-66300 Thuir
Jacques Bailly SCEA des Vignobles du Clos Labarde
Bergat, FR-33330 Saint-Emilion
Jacques Barrière et Fils
Domaine du Vieux Colombier, Fr-30200 Sabran
Jacques Beaufort
1, rue de Vaudemanges, F-51150 Ambonnay
Jacques Boigelot
F-21190 Monthélie
Jacques Boissenot
47, rue Principale, F-33460 Lamarque
Jacques Bonnet et Alain Azoug
rue de lŽEglise, F-71150 Bouzeron
Jacques Boscary
rte Bleue, F-11000 Narbonne
Jacques Cacheux et Fils
58, RN, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Jacques Chardat
Château Labrousse, F-33390 Saint-Martin-Lacaussade
Jacques Charles de Musset
Château Fayard, F-33490 Le Pian-sur-Garonne
Jacques Charlet
F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Jacques Copinet
11, rue de lŽOrmeau, F-51260 Montgenost
Jacques de Pontac
Château de Myrat, F-33720 Barsac
Jacques Dépagneux
Les Chers, F-69840 Juliénas
Jacques Driant
4, imp de la France, F-51190 Grauves
Jacques et Any Gauch Domaine Le Nouveau Monde
F-34350 Vendres
Jacques et Dominique Raynaud SCEA des Airelles
21, av des Plages, F-11540 Roquefort-des-Corbières
Jacques et Marie-Ange de Vermont
Le Bourg, F-69460 Vaux-en-Beaujolais
Jacques et Natalie Saumaize
Les Bruyères, F-71960 Vergisson
Jacques et Viviane Davau
Château La Rousselle, F-33126 La Rivière
Jacques Ferrand
Porrières, F-69380 Saint-Jean-des-Vignes
Jacques Girardin
13, rue de Narosse, F-21590 Santenay
Jacques Goudineau
Château Tour Saint-Pierre, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jacques Guérin Domaine les Mille Vignes
24, av. St-Pancrace, Fr-11480 La Palme
Jacques Guindon
La Couleuverdière, Fr-44150 Saint-Géréon
Jacques Lafond SCEA Corne-Loup
rue Mireille, F-30126 Tavel
Jacques Larriaut Jean Redon
F-33490 Saint-Pierre-dŽAurillac
Jacques Masson
Château Saint-Georges Côte Pavie, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jacques Métral
chem du Chalet, F-74140 Loisin
Jacques Mossé
Fr-66300 Sainte-Colombe-la-Commanderie
Jacques Perrachon
Domaine de la Bottière, F-69840 Juliénas
Jacques Perromat
Ducasse, F-33210 Mazères
Jacques Puffeney
Saint-Laurent, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures
Jacques Rouanet
7, rte de Mathas, F-33640 Portets
Jacques Sartron
8, le Bourg, F-33240 Saint-Genès-de-Fronsac
Jacques Simonin
Le Bourg, F-71960 Vergisson
Jacques Tanneux
7, rue Jean-Jaurrès, F-51530 Mardeuil
Jacques Trichard
Domaine de la côte des Charmes, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Jacques Venes Château Massamier la Mignarde
Fr-11700 Pépieux
Jacquinet-Dumez
26, rue de Reims, F-51370 Les Mesneux
Jaen-François Aupy
Clos de lŽAbbaye, Fr-49260 Le Puy-Notre-Dame
Jaffelin
2, rue Paradis, F-21200 Beaune
James Pelloux
Les Boccards, F-71750 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Jan de Kok
Château Latrezotte, F-33720 Barsac
Jany Haure
Les Augirons, F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde
Jaques Abonnat
Fr-63340 Chalus
Jean Baronnat Les Bruyères
rte de Lacenas, F-69400 Gleizé
Jean Bedin
Les Chers, F-69840 Juliénas
Jean Bernard
F-71570 Leynes
Jean Besse
F-71460 Culles-les-Roches
Jean Boireau
Les Grands Jays, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac
Jean Boivert
Château Les Ormes-Sorbet, F-33340 Couquèques
Jean Boncheau
Château Mayne-Blanc, F-33570 Lussac
Jean Bouchard
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau, F-21200 Beaune
Jean Bouquier
Domaine de Grandmaison, F-33850 Léognan
Jean Bouyer
49, rue dŽAnjou, F-44330 Vallet
Jean Brianceau
Château de Plassan, F-33550 Tabanac
Jean Briday
F-69820 Fleurie
Jean Butterlin
27, rue Herzog, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Jean Crampes
Château Gayon, F-33490 Caudrot
Jean Darribéhaude
1, au Sable, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
Jean de Montheil
Château Haut-Rocher, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Jean Dietrich
4, rue de lŽOberhof, F-68240 Kaysersberg
Jean Douillard
La Fruitière, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud
Jean Dubois Domaine de La Cras
Fr-21370 Plombières-lès-Dijon
Jean Durand
Ponchon, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Jean Dussere
Domaine de Montvac, F-84190 Vacqueyras
Jean et Alain Maufras
Château Pontac Monplaisir, F-33140 Villenave-dŽOrdon
Jean et Geno Musso
F-71490 Dracy-lès-Couches
Jean Faudon
Les Vierres, F-69460 Blacé
Jean Feytit
Château Tour Grand-Faurie, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean Foch
Domaine des Terres-Dessus, F-69220 Lancié
Jean Fournier
29-34, rue du Château, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Jean François Pein
La Roche, F-69620 Theizé
Jean Gagnerot
F-21700 Corgoloin
Jean Gardiès
1, rue Millère, Fr-66600 Vingrau
Jean Gazaniol
Château de Parechère, F-33220 Ligueux
Jean Greiner
1, rue de Vignoble, F-68630 Mittelwihr
Jean Grima
Château Laroche Pipeau, F-33126 La Rivière
Jean Gros Domaine de Montbourgeau
F-39570 LŽEtoile
Jean Guiton
4, rte de Pommard, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
Jean Jourdan-Guillemier
Grande-Rue, F-21700 Corgoloin
Jean Joyet
La Roche, F-69620 Létra
Jean Lacroix
14, rue des Genêts, F-51700 Montigny-sous-Châtillon
Jean Laurent
3, rue du Clamart, F-10110 Celles-sur-Oger
Jean Lebas
La Rebourgère, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
Jean Marchand
21, rte dŽOrange, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Jean Merlaut
Château Dudon, F-33880 Baurech
Jean Momelat
Haute-Brandotte, F-33660 Gours
Jean Moreau
4, rue de la Buissière, F-21590 Santenay
Jean Orliac Domaine de lŽHortus
F-34270 Valflaunès
Jean Perrier et Fils
Saint-André, F-73800 Les Marches
Jean Roux
Domaine Les Chênes Blancs, F-84190 Gigondas
Jean Sandrin
12, pl de lŽEglise, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Jean Taupenot-Merme
33, rte des Grands-Crus, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Jean Techenet
Château Grand Monteil, F-33370 Sallebœuf
Jean Theil SA
Château Poujeaux, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
Jean Trésy et Fils
rte de Saint-Lamain, F-39230 Passenans
Jean Vullien
Chef-lieu, F-73250 Frèrive
Jean Wach
16 A, rue du Mal-Foch, F-67140 Andlau
Jean Weingand
19, rue Roger-Frémeaux, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
Jean-Antoine Ariston
4, rue Haute, Fr-51170 Brouillet
Jean-Baptiste Béjot
RN 74, F-21190 Meursault
Jean-Benoît Cavalier
F-34270 Vacquières
Jean-Bernard Humbrecht
10, pl. de la mairie, F-68420 Gueberschwihr
Jean-Bernard Patissier
F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue
Jean-Bernard Saby
Château Rozier, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
Jean-Brice Rousseaux
21, rue de Chancy, F-51360 Verzenay
Jean-Charles Pivot
Montmay, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Jean-Christophe Barbe
Château Laville, F-33210 Preignac
Jean-Christophe Piccinini
rte des Meulières, Fr-34210 La Livinière
Jean-Claude Bachelet
rue de la Fontaine, Fr-21190 Saint-Aubin
Jean-Claude Belland
pl du Jet-dŽEau, F-21590 Santenay
Jean-Claude Berrouet
68, rue des Quatre-Frères-Robert, F-33500 Libourne
Jean-Claude Bessin
3, rue de la Planchotte, F-89800 Chablis
Jean-Claude Bouillot
rue des Frères-Montpolfier, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Jean-Claude Brelière
1, pl de lŽEglise, F-71150 Rully
Jean-Claude Brisson
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean-Claude Charpentier
Jamard, F-33570 Lussac
Jean-Claude Chinieu
rte de Pont-Saint-Esprit, Fr-30201 Bagnols-sur-Cèze
Jean-Claude Couillaud
17, rue de la Loire, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Jean-Claude Courtault
1, rte de Montfort, F-89800 Lignorelles
Jean-Claude Estève Tras du Castel
F-34320 Roquessels
Jean-Claude et Christine Sudre
Genibon, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
Jean-Claude et Didier Aubert
10, rue de la Vallée-Coquette, Fr-37210 Vouvray
Jean-Claude et Jacky Nesme Domaine des grandes Vignes
Chavanne, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Jean-Claude Gaudrie
Villars, F-33141 Saillans
Jean-Claude Giraud
17, rue des Dagueys, F-33500 Libourne
Jean-Claude Jhean-Morey
17, rue de Cîteaux, F-21190 Meursault
Jean-Claude Koestel
68, rue de Wolxheim, F-67120 Ergersheim
Jean-Claude Lavaud Les Fouchenières
Fr-71960 Pierreclos
Jean-Claude Lespinasse
Les Marmets, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Jean-Claude Mestre
quartier La-Font-du-Pape, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Jean-Claude Michaud
F-89700 Epineuil
Jean-Claude Palais
Les Bisots, F-69220 Corcelles-en-Beaujolais
Jean-Claude Regnaudot
F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges
Jean-Claude Rocher
Mirande, F-33570 Montagne
Jean-Claude Sallin
Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres
Jean-Claude Vallois
4, rte des Caves, F-51530 Cuis
Jean-Denis Salvert
Château Caillou dŽArthus, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean-Eugène Borie
F-33250 Saint-Julien
Jean-François Andreoletti
Domaine de la Baume, Fr-30800 Saint-Gilles
Jean-Francois Brondel
rte des Crêtes, F-69480 Graves-sur-Anse
Jean-François Echallier
La Piat, F-71570 Saint-Amour-Bellevue
Jean-François et Pierre Bergeron
Les Rougelons, F-69840 Emeringes
Jean-François Fayel Domaine des Cantarelles
F-30127 Bellegarde
Jean-Francois Garlon
Le Bourg, F-69620 Theizé
Jean-François Izarn et Cathy Planes Borie la Vitarèle
chem de la Vernède, Fr-34490 Saint-Nazaire-de-Ladarez
Jean-François Janoueix
37, rue Pline-Parmentier, F-33503 Libourne Cedex
Jean-François Maréchal
Les Bellettes, F-73190 Apremont
Jean-François Nevers
4, rue du Lycée, F-39600 Arbois
Jean-François Perraud
Les Chanoriers, F-69840 Jullié
Jean-François Pommeraud
Château La Raz Caman, F-33390 Anglade
Jean-François Tézenas Château de Brégançon
639, rte de Léoube, F-83230 Bormes-le-Mimosas
Jean-Frédéric Lapeyonie
4, Castelmerle, F-33350 Sainte-Colombe
Jean-Guy Girard
7, Cornemps, F-33570 Petit-Palais-et-Cornemps
Jean-Guy Monmarthe
38, rue Victor-Hugo, F-51500 Ludes
Jean-Hervé Jonnier
Bercully, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ
Jean-Hubert Laville
Château des Tuquets, F-33540 Saint-Sulpice-de-Pommiers
Jean-Hubert Verdauger Domaine de Rancy
11, rueJean-Jaurès, Fr-66720 Latour-de-France
Jean-Jacques Chollet
La Chapelle, F-50210 Camprond
Jean-Jacques de Bethmann
Château Olivier, F-33850 Léognan
Jean-Jacques et Liliane Melinand
Les Marrans, F-69820 Fleurie
Jean-Jacques Hias Château Macalan
20, rue des Vignerons, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie
Jean-Jacques Lardet
La Belouze, F-71960 Davayé
Jean-Jacques Martin
Les Verchères, F-71570 Chânes
Jean-Jacques Nouvel
Château Gaillard, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean-Jacques Robin
Les Caves, F-71960 Davayé
Jean-Jacques Stentz
21, rue Kleb, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Jean-Jacques Ziegler-Mauler et Fils
2, rue des Merles, F-68630 Mittelwihr
Jean-Lou Debart
Château Cablanc, F-33350 Saint-Pey-de-Castets
Jean-Louis Alaux
Domaine Le Bouchat, Fr-11600 Salsigne
Jean-Louis Bardeau
1, rue Lavaud, F-33500 Néac
Jean-Louis Baur
22, rue du Rempart-Nord, 68420 Eguisheim
Jean-Louis Boulière Château de Chelivette
62, rue François-Boulière, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie
Jean-Louis Boulière Château de Chelivette
62, rue François-Boulière, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie
Jean-Louis Brun
F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Jean-Louis Buffières
Fr-26600 Pont dŽIsère
Jean-Louis Charmolüe SCEA du Château Montrose
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Jean-Louis Chave
37, av. de Saint-Joseph, Fr-07300 Mauves
Jean-Louis de Fontenay
Château Castegenes, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon
Jean-Louis Fabre
17, rue du Vigné, F-11510 Fitou
Jean-Louis Gili
av de Narbonne, F-11360 Durban-Corbières
Jean-Louis Gourjon Château Maravenne
rte du Golf-de-Valcros, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures
Jean-Louis Lafage
13, rue du Dr-Pougault, Fr-66460 Maury
Jean-Louis Poudou
Fr-11800 Laure-Minervois
Jean-Louis Puech
25, rue du Four, F-34980 Saint-Clément-de-Rivière
Jean-Louis Tissot
Vauxelles, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures
Jean-Louis Trocard
2, Les Petits Jays Ouest, F-33570 Les Artigues-de-Lussac
Jean-Luc Canard
Les Benons, F-69840 Emeringes
Jean-Luc David
Château Poncet, F-33410 Omet
Jean-Luc Devert
F-33220 Saint-Quentin-de-Caplong
Jean-Luc Hubert
Château Peybonhomme, F-33390 Cars
Jean-Luc Joillot
rue de la Métairie, F-21630 Pommard
Jean-Luc Laplace
Bergiron, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Jean-Luc Marchand
La Grand Fond, F-69640 Gogny
Jean-Luc Mayard Domaine du Galet des Papes
rte de Bédarrides, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Jean-Luc Piva
Château des Seigneurs de Pommyers, F-33540 Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude
Jean-Luc Prolange
Les Vergers, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Jean-Luc Pujol EARL La Rourède
Domaine La Rourède, Fr-66300 Fourques
Jean-Marc Bernard
21, Grand-Rue, F-68230 Katzenthal
Jean-Marc Bridet
Vignoble de Bordeaux, F-33210 Saint-Pierre-de-Mons Cedex
Jean-Marc Brocard
F-89800 Préhy
Jean-Marc Brun
pl. de la Poste, F-84110 Rasteau
Jean-Marc Burgaud
Morgon, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Jean-Marc Carteyron
43, rue de Vincennes, F-33000 Bordeaux
Jean-Marc Després
La Madone, F-69820 Fleurie
Jean-Marc Guérin
26, La Barillère, F-44330 Mouzillon
Jean-Marc Jolivet
Château Saint-Florin, F-33790 Soussac
Jean-Marc Laforest
Chez le Bois, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Jean-Marc Landureau
Château dŽEscurac, F-33340 Civrac-Médoc
Jean-Marc Millot
Grande-Rue, F-21700 Comblanchien
Jean-Marc Monnet
La Ville, F-69840 Juliénas
Jean-Marc Pavelot
1, chem des Guettottes, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Jean-Marc Ribet Château de La Vernède
F-34440 Nissan-lez-Ensérune
Jean-Marc Wantz
3, rue de Vosges, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Jean-Marie Amirault
La Motte, Fr-37140 Benais
Jean-Marie Appert
Bel Air, Fr-69115 Chiroubles
Jean-Marie Bouldy
René, F-33500 Pomerol
Jean-Marie Bouzereau
7, rue Labbé, F-21190 Meursault
Jean-Marie Coquard
Le Bourg, F-69620 Létra
Jean-Marie Courbet
F-39210 Nevy-sur-Seille
Jean-Marie et Hervé Sohler
66, rte des Vins, F-67640 Blienschwihr
Jean-Marie Garde
Château Moulinet-Lasserre, F-33500 Pomerol
Jean-Marie Haag
17, rue des Chèvres, F-68570 Soultzmatt
Jean-Marie José Riffaud
Château Le Souley-Sainte-Croix, F-33180 Vertheuil
Jean-Marie Koehly
64, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-67600 Kintzheim
Jean-Marie Lanoue
Château Roc de Cayla, F-33760 Soulignac
Jean-Marie Leynier
Clos des Religieuses, F-33570 Puisseguin
Jean-Marie Olivier Domaine de Panisse
161, chem. de Panisse, Fr-84350 Courthézon
Jean-Marie Rimbert
4, av des Mimosas, Fr-34360 Berlou
Jean-Marie Robert
Pellet, F-33420 Moulon
Jean-Marie Rousseau
Petit-Sorillon, F-33230 Abzac
Jean-Marie Sire
21, av. Henri-Barbusse, Fr-66310 Estagel
Jean-Marie Straub
126, rte du Vin, F-67650 Blienschwihr
Jean-Marie Tinon
Château La Grave, F-33410 Saint-Croix-du-Mont
Jean-Michel Barreau Domaine de la Cornulière
Les Giraudières, Fr-44190 Gorges
Jean-Michel Cazes
Château Lynch-Bages, F-33250 Pauillac
Jean-Michel Courtioux
Juchepie, Fr-41120 Chitenay
Jean-Michel Gerin
19, rue de Montamin, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Jean-Michel Guillon
33, rte de Beaune, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Jean-Michel Maurice
Domaine du Prieuré, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Jean-Michel Mercier
La Révellerie, Fr-44310 Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu
Jean-Michel Merlaud
17 bis, rte de la Loire, F-44330 Vallet
Jean-Michel Petit
rue du Chardonnay, F-39600 Pupillin
Jean-Michel Poiron
Chantegrolle, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud
Jean-Michel Quié
Château Bel-Orme, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
Jean-Michel Welty
22-24, Grand-Rue, F-68500 Orschwihr
Jean-Noël Bazin
F-21340 La Rochepot
Jean-Noël Boidron
Château Corbin Michot, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean-Noël Haton
5, rue Jean-Mermoz, F-51480 Damery
Jean-Noël Hervé
Cardeneau, F-33141 Saillans
Jean-Noel Mélinand
Le Bourg, F-69115 Chiroubles
Jean-Paul Albert
Domaine de Labarthe, Fr-81150 Castanet
Jean-Paul Bouin-Boumard
La Recivière, F-44330 Mouzillon
Jean-Paul Boulonnais
14, rue de lŽAbbaye, F-51130 Vertus
Jean-Paul Brun
Crière, F-69380 Charnay-en-Beaujolais
Jean-Paul Champagnon
La Treille, F-69820 Fleurie
Jean-Paul Charvet
Bel Air, F-69115 Chiroubles
Jean-Paul Ecklé et Fils
29, Grand-Rue, F-68230 Katzenthal
Jean-Paul et Frédérick Doucet
La Roseraie, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
Jean-Paul et Hubert Tabit
2, rue Dorée, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Jean-Paul Grimal
Château Bacchus, F-33870 Vayres
Jean-Paul Hébrart
10, quai du Moulin, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Aę
Jean-Paul Magnien
5, ruelle de lŽEglise, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Jean-Paul Martin
Château de Taste, F-33710 Lansac
Jean-Paul Paquet
F-71960 Fuissé
Jean-Paul Peillon Domaine de Rotisson
F-69210 Saint-Germain-sur-lŽArbresle
Jean-Paul Pétard
Plessis-Glain, Fr-44450 Saint-Julien-de-Concelles
Jean-Paul Rampon
Les Rampaux, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Jean-Paul Suss
7, rue des Ponts, F-10110 Buxeuil
Jean-Philippe Victor Château Saint-Pierre
Les Quatre-Chemins, F-83460 Les Arcs
Jean-Pierre Amoreau
Château du Puy, Fr-33570 Saint-Cibard
Jean-Pierre Artiguevieille
Le Bourg, Fr-33126 Saint-Aignan
Jean-Pierre Boyer
Château Salettes, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Jean-Pierre Charton
Grande-Rue, F-71640 Mercurey
Jean-Pierre Clauzel La Grave-Figeac
1, Cheval-Blanc-Ouest, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean-Pierre Crespin
Le Bourg, F-69220 Charentay
Jean-Pierre Dubois
2, Grande-Rue, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Jean-Pierre Estager
33-41, rue de Montaudon, F-33500 Libourne
Jean-Pierre et Gilberte Dufour
11, rue de Ley, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Jean-Pierre et Jean-François Quénard
Le Villard, F-73800 Chignin
Jean-Pierre Faraud
F-84190 Vacqueyras
Jean-Pierre Fayard Château Sainte-Marguerite Le Haut-Pansar
B.P. 1, F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures
Jean-Pierre Gaussen Domaine de La Noblesse
1585, chem de lŽArgile, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Jean-Pierre Gorphe
Château du Moulin Vieux, F-33710 Tauriac
Jean-Pierre Gouillon
Pont-de-Chèvres, F-69430 Quincié-en-Beaujolais
Jean-Pierre Josselin
14, rue des Vannes, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine
Jean-Pierre Jullien Mas Cal Demoura
F-34725 Jonquières
Jean-Pierre Lahiteau
quartier de Sanches, F-33210 Preignac
Jean-Pierre Lallement
Château Turon, F-33190 Pondaurat
Jean-Pierre Leymarie
5, imp de Domy, F-33650 Martillac
Jean-Pierre Margan
Château La Canorgue, Fr-84480 Bonnieux
Jean-Pierre Margerand
Les Crots, F-69840 Juliénas
Jean-Pierre Méchineau
Domaine de Bégrolle, Fr-44690 La Haie-Fouassière
Jean-Pierre Nony
1, Le Grand-Mayne, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Jean-Pierre Rivière
Château Haut-Piquat, F-33570 Lussac
Jean-Pierre Robin
13, rue Berthelot, F-89800 Chablis
Jean-Pierre Serguier
Château Simian, Fr-84420 Piolenc
Jean-Pierre Sève
F-71960 Vergisson
Jean-Pierre Sorin
6, rue de Grisy, F-89530 Saint-Bris-Le-Vineux
Jean-Pierre Soubie
Château de Lisennes, F-33370 Tresses
Jean-Pierre Teissèdre Domaine des Teppes de Chatenay
F-69460 Saint-Etienne-des-Oullières
Jean-Pierre Tournier Tailhas
194, rte de Saint-Émilion, F-33500 Libourne
Jean-Pierre Truchetet
RN 74, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey
Jean-Victor Hebinger et Fils
14, Grand-Rue, 68420 Eguisheim
Jean-Xavier Perromat
F-33720 Cérons
Jean-Yves Béchet
Château Fougas, F-33710 Lansac
Jean-Yves de Carlini
13, rue de Mailly, F-51360 Verzenay
Jean.Louis Roumage
Lestrille, F-33750 Saint-Germain-du-Puch
Jean.Pierre Merle
Domaine des Maisons Neuves, F-69460 Blacé
Jeanine Large
F-69460 Odenas
Jeannin-Mongeard Domaine du Mas Crèmant
Fr-66600 Espira-de-lŽAgly
Jeannin-Naltet Père et Fils
895 a, rue de Jamproyes, F-71640 Mercurey
Jérôme Brandner
51, rue Principale, Fr-67140 Mittelbergheim
Jérôme Chezeaux
rte de Nuits-Saint-Georges, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey
Jérôme et Rémy Sécher GAEC de La Ferté
F-44330 Vallet
Jérôme Lorentz
1-3, rue des Vignerons, F-68750 Bergheim
JLC Coubris
90, rue Marcelin-Jourdan, F-33200 Bordeaux
Joannon et Lleu
Château Roquegrave, F-33340 Valeyrac
Jocelyne Gelin-Gonard
GFA du Vignard, F-69840 Juliénas
Joël Closson
155, rte Nationale, F-02310 Saulchery
Joël Duffau
Les Arromans n°2, F-33420 Moulon
Joël Dupuy
1, Cagna, F-33710 Mombier
Joel et Yvon Guillet
12, rue du Layon, Fr-49380 Faveraye-Machelles
Jos. Moellinger et Fis
6, rue de la 5e-D.-B-, F-68920 Wettolsheim
José Pujol Domaine du Mas Rous
Fr-66740 Montesquieu
Joseph Ambach
16, rue des Frères-Razeau, Fr-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cardourne
Joseph Binner
2, rue des Romains, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
Joseph de Massia Moulin de Breuil
Fr-66740 Montesquieu
Joseph Drouhin
7, rue dŽEnfer, F-21200 Beaune
Joseph Gruss et Fils
25, Grand-Rue, F-68420 Eguisheim
Joseph Launais
La Rebourgère, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
Joseph Toublanc
Le Pré-Haussé, Fr-44150 Saint-Géréon
Josette et Guy Dejean-de Bortoli
33, av de la Coste, F-33460 Macau
Josette Fourès
41, av de Gourgues, F-33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux
Josette Taïx
Rigaud, F-33570 Puisseguin
Josianne Reyes Bellevue
Château Saint-Mambert, F-33250 Pauillac
Jules Belin
3, rue des Seuillets, F-21704 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex
Jullien
Domaine La Charade, Fr-30760 Saint-Julien-de-Peyrolas
Klein-Brand
96, rue de la Vallée, F-68570 Soultzmatt
Klipfel
6, av de la Gare, F-67140 Barr
Klur-Stoecklé
9,Grand-Rue, F-68230 Katzenthal
Koeberlé Kreyer
28, rue de Pinot-Noir, F-68590 Rodern
Kressmann
35, rue de Bordeaux, F-33290 Parempuyre
Krug Vins fins de Champagne
5, rue Coquebert, F-51100 Reims
La Casenove
Fr-66300 Trouillas
La Cave de LŽAbbé Rous
56, av du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
La Cave de Sigolsheim
11-15, rue Saint-Jacques, F-68240 Sigolsheim
La Cave des Vignerons de Saint-Félix-de-
21, av Marcellin-Albert, F-34725 Saint-Félix-de-Lodez
La Cave du Connaisseur
rue des Moulins, F-89800 Chablis
La Chablisienne
8, bd Pasteur, Fr-89800 Chablis
La Compagnie rhodanienne
F-30210 Castillon-du-Gard
La Gouzotte dŽOr
4, rue du Jarron, Fr-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
La Maison des Vignerons de Chiroubles
Le Bourg, F-69115 Chiroubles
La PŽtiote Cave
Valotte, F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ
La Vieille Ferme
rte de Jonquières, Fr-84100 Orange
La Vigneronne touraine
160, bd Saint-Roch, Fr-84240 La Tour dŽAigues
La Voie des Loups
1, rue de lŽEglise, F-51500 Louvois
Labouré-Roi
rue Lavoisier, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Lacondemine
Domaine Croix Charnay, F-69430 Beaujeu
Lallement-Deville
28, rue Irénée-Gass, F-51380 Verzy
Lancelot-Goussard
30, rue Ernest-Vallé, F-51190 Avize
Lanson
12, bd Lundy, F-51100 Reims
Laporte Château-Roussillon
Fr-66000 Perpignan
Larmandier Père et Fils
1, rue de las République, F-51530 Cuis
Lastate
5, rue Amélie, F-33200 Bordeaux
Laurance Ackerman
rue Léopold-Palustre, Fr-49400 Sainte-Hillaire-Saint-Florent
Laurent Charrion
La Grand-Raie, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Laurent Courbis
Le Village, Fr-07130 Châteaubourg
Laurent et Marinette Gaulthier Domaine de lŽHerminette
Morgon-le-Bas, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Laurent Gauthier
Les Caves, F-69840 Chénas
Laurent Guillet
F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Laurent Perraud
Domaine de La Vinconnière, Fr-44190 Clisson
Laurent Réglat
Château de Teste, F-33410 Monprimblanc
Laurent Vogt
4, rue des Vignerons, F-67120 Wolxheim
Laurent-Charles Brotte
rte dŽAvignon, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Lavallée Domaine Grand Roche
16, rte de Champs, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
Lavanceau
Domaine Grand Lafont, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc
Le Bigot Château de Vaucouleurs
R.N. 7, F-83480 Puget-sur-Argens
Le Manoir murisaltien
F-21190 Meursault
Le Petit Bouchon
La Gare, F-69220 Cercié
Le Vigneron savoyard
Le Crozet, F-73190 Apremont
Leclaire-Gaspard
24, rue Pasteur, F-51190 Avize
Legras et Haas
7 et 9, Grande-Rue, F-51530 Chouilly
Lelièvre Frères
3, rue de la Gare, F-54200 Lucey
Lemonier
En Carmentrant, F-71960 Vergisson
Léon Heitzmann
2, Grand-Rue, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
Léon Jaumain
Château de Guérin, F-33540 Castelvieil
Léone Loiret
Brétigné, F-44330 Le Pallet
Lepaumier
12, rue de lŽEglise, F-11510 Fitou
Leppert
Château Hillot, F-33720 Illats
Les Caves de Bennwihr
3, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-68630 Bennwihr
Les Caves du Chancelier
1, rue Ziem, F-21200 Beaune
Les Caves du Sieur dŽArques
av du Mauzac, F-11300 Limoux
Les Celliers de Bordeaux Benauge
18, rte de Montignac, F-33760 Ladaux
Les Clos de Paulilles Baie de Paulilles
Fr-66660 Port-Vendres
Les Cordeliers
104, cours Saint-Louis, F-33300 Bordeaux
Les Coteaux du Rieu Berlou
Fr-34360 Berlou
Les Coteaux du Rieu Berlou
Fr-34360 Berlou
Les coteaux dŽAbeilhan
8, bd Louis-Pasteur, Fr-34290 Abeilhan
Les Crus Faugères Mas Olivier
F-34600 Faugères
Les Fils de Joseph Sabon GAEC du Clos Mont-Olivet
15, av. Saint-Joseph, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Les Fils de René Quénard
Les Tours, F-73800 Chignin
Les Fouleurs de Saint-Pons
rte de Grimaud, F-83210 Plan-de-la-Tour
Les Grandes Serres
B.P. 17, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Les Maîtres Vignerons de Cascastel
F-11360 Cascastel
Les Maîtres vignerons de Gonfaron
F-83590 Gonfaron
Les Maîtres Vignerons de Tautavel
24, av. Jean-Badia, Fr-66720 Tautavel
Les Petits-Fils de Benoît Lafont
Le Treve, F-69460 Le Perréon
Les Producteurs du Mont Tauch
F-11350 Tuchan
Les Vignerons Ardéchois
B.P.8, Fr-07120 Ruoms
Les Vignerons Catalans
1870, av. Julien-Panchot, Fr-66011 Perpignan Cedex
Les Vignerons de Canteperdrix
rte de Caromb, Fr-84380 Mazan
Les vignerons de coteaux de Buèges
rte des Graves, F-34380 Saint-Jean-de-Buèges
Les Vignerons de Haute-Bourgogne La Ferme du Bois de Langres
F-21400 Prusly-sur-Ource
Les Vignerons de la Cave de Lansac
La Croix, F-33710 Lansac
Les Vignerons de La Noelle
bd des Alliés, Fr-44154 Ancenis Cedex
Les Vignerons de Laudun
105, rte de lŽArdoise, Fr-30290 Laudun
Les Vignerons de Pézilla
Fr-66370 Pézilla-la-Rivière
Les Vignerons de Puisserguier
29, rue Georges-Pujol, F-34620 Puisserguier
Les Vignerons de Rasteau et de Tain lŽHermitage
rte des Princes-dŽOrange, Fr-84110 Rasteau
Les Vignerons de Saint-Hilaire-dŽOlizhan
av. Paul-Blisson, Fr-30210 Saint-Hilaire-dŽOlizhan
Les Vignerons de Tavel
rte de La Commanderie, F-30126 Tavel
Les Vignerons du Castelas
F-30650 Rochefort-du-Gard
Les Vignerons du Luc
rue de lŽOrmeau, F-83340 Le Luc
Les Vignerons du Rivesaltais
1, rue de la Roussillonnaise, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes
Les Vignerons du Toulois
43, pl de la Mairie, F-54113 Mont-le-Vignoble
Les Vignobles André Lurton
F-33420 Grézillac
Les Vignobles Boudau
6, rue Marceau, Fr-66602 Rivesaltes
Les Vignobles Philippe Estournet
Château La Tuilière, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse
Les Vin de Saint-Saturnin
rte dŽArboras, F-34725 Saint-Saturnin-de-Lucian
Les vins des Personnets
F-71960 Davayé
Les Vins Gabriel Aligne
La Chevalière, Fr-69430 Beaujeu
Les vins Georges Duboeuf SA
La Gare, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Les Vins Henry Fessy
F-69220 Saint-Jean-dŽArdières
Les Vins Louis Tête
F-69430 Saint-Didier-sur-Beaujeu
Lespinasse
50, av Edouard-Capdeville, F-33650 La Brède
Liébart-Régnier
6, rue Saint-Vincent, F-51700 Baslieux-sous-Châtillon
Ligier Père et Fils
7, rte de Poligny, F-39380 Mont-sous-Vaudrey
Lignac
Château Guadet-Saint-Julien, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Line Cauquil Donnadieu
Fr-34360 Babeau-Bouldoux
Lisette Labeille
La Chapelle, F-33870 Vayres
Lisson
Lisson, 34 390 Olargues
Louis Barruol
Château Saint-Cosme, F-84190 Gigondas
Louis Bellot
rue de La Bretauche, F-89800 Chablis
Louis Chavy caveau la Vierge romaine
pl des Marroniers, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Louis Drevon
3, rue des Moutonnes, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Louis et Claude Hauller
92, rue du Mal-Foch, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Louis et Michel Bronzo
367, rte de lŽOratoire, F-83330 Sainte-Anne-du-Castellet
Louis Fabre
Gasparets, F-11200 Boutenac
Louis Latour
18, rue des Tonneliers, F-21204 Beaune Cedex
Louis Lequin
1, rue du Pasquier-du-Pont, F-21590 Santenay
Louis Lurton
Haut-Nouchet, F-33560 Martillac
Louis Lusseau
276, Bois Grouley, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
Louis Magnin
90, chem des Buis, F-73800 Arbin
Louis Max
6, rue de Chaux, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Louis Michel et Fils
9, bd de Ferrières, F-89800 Chablis
Louis Panis
av de Vignerons, F-11200 Conilhac-Corbières
Louis Picamelot
12, pl de la Croix-Blanche, F-71150 Rully
Louis Pistre
6, rue du Frene, Fr-34460 Cazedarnes
Louis Roederer
21, bd Lundy, F-51053 Reims Cedex
Louis Schwerb et Fils
1, rte de Saint-Marc, F-68230 Gueberschwihr
Louis Sipp Grands Vins dŽAlsace
5, Grand-Rue, F-68150 Ribeauvillé
Louis-Claude Desvignes La Voûte
Le Bourg, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Louis-G. de Jerphanion
Château Moncets, F-33500 Néac
Louis-Noël Chopin
Le Trève, F-69460 Le Perréon
Louise Geoffroy
Le Pré Jourdan, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Luc Biscarlet Domaine Honoré Audran
F-34700 Saint-Alban-du-Bosc
Luc Choblet
Domaine des Herbauges, Fr-44830 Bouaye
Luc et elisabeth Moynier Domaine de La Coste
F-34400 Saint-Christol
Luc Gaidoz
4, rue Gambetta, F-51500 Ludes
Luc Simon Clos Bagatelle
Fr-34360 Saint-Chinian
Luc Touchais
Château Balac, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc
Lucien Albrecht
9, Grand-Rue, Fr-68500 Orschwihr
Lucien Aviet
Fr-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures
Lucien Camus-Bruchon Les Cruottes
16, rue de Chorey, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Lucien et Philippe Pétard
GAEC de La Thébaudière, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau
Lucien Grandjean
Les Vergers, F-69430 Lantignié
Lucien Joudelat
10, chem des Fossés, F-89290 Irancy
Lucien Muzart et Fils
11 bis, rue de la Cour-Verreuil, F-21590 Santenay
Lucien Rateau
F-21340 La Rochepot
Lucien Thomas Domaine de La Feuillarde
Fr-71960 Prissé
Ludovic Charvet
Bel Air, F-69115 Chiroubles
Ludovic Cornillon
Domaine Saint-Luc, Fr-26790 La Baume-de-Transit
Lupé-Cholet
17, av du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-21700 Nuits-Sait-Georges
Luquot
152, av de lŽEpinette, F-33500 Libourne
Lycée agricole et viticole de Crézancy
F-02650 Crézancy
Lycée viticole de Beaune
16, av Charles-Jaffelin, F-21200 Beaune
Lycée Viticole de Blanquefort
Château Dillon, F-33290 Blanquefort
Lycée viticole de Libourne-Montagne
Goujon, F-33570 Montagne
Lycée viticole de Mâcon-Davayé Les Poncetys
F-71960 Davayé
Lycée viticole dŽOrange
2260, rte du Grès, Fr-84100 Orange
LŽHéritier-Guyot
rue des Clos-Prieurs, F-21640 Gilly-lès-Cîteaux
M. Chapoutier
18, av. Docteur-Paul-Durand, Fr-26000 Tain-lŽHermitage
M. de Malet Rocquefort
Château La Gaffelière, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
M. et A. Berthet-Rayné
rte dŽOrange, Fr-84290 Cairanne
M. et F. Vauthier SCEA Château Lukas
F-33570 Lussac
M. et Mme. Jean Teisseire
Château Rousset, F-33710 Samonac
M. Guigard
F-69820 Fleurie
M. Pelletier
F-69840 Juliénas
M. Rebeyrol SCEA Château Vieux Cantenac
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
M. Roger Mesange
Les Maingauds, F-33220 Pineuilh
M. Roy-Trocard
Jeandeman, F-33126 Fronsac
Madame Edouard Cruse
Château le Menaudat, F-33390 Saint-Anfrony
Madame René Guérin
Le Martelet, F-71960 Vergisson
Madame Véronique Canal Du Comet Château Pouilly
F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Magali Dourthe
F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
Magdeleine
Château Nodoz, F-33710 Tauriac
Maguy et Laetitia Piétri-Géraud
22, rue Pasteur, Fr-66190 Collioure
Maison Adrien Vacher
2 A, plan Cumin, F-73800 Les Marches
Maison Albert Bichot
6 bis, bd Jacques-Copeau, F-21200 Beaune
Maison Bertrand Ambroise
rue de l`Eglise, Fr-21700 Premeaux-Prissey
Maison Champy Père et Cie
5, rue du Grenier-à-Sel, F-21200 Beaune
Maison Coron Père et Fils
3, rue des Seuillets, F-21701 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex
Maison Denis Philibert
1, rue Ziem, F-21200 Beaune
Maison Desvignes
rue Guillemet-Desvignes, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Maison François Paquet
B.P.1, F-69460 Le Perréon
Maison Ginestet SA
19, av de Fontenille, F-33360 Carignan-de-Bordeaux
Maison Guinot
3, chem de Ronde, F-11304 Limoux Cedex
Maison Guyot
Montée de LŽEglise, Fr-69440 Taluyers
Maison Jean-Philippe Marchand
4, rue Souvert, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Maison Joseph de Bucy
34, rue Eugène-Spuller, F-21200 Beaunne
Maison Joseph Faiveley
8, rue du Tribourg, F-21701 Nuits-Saint-Georges Cedex
Maison Louis Gisselbrecht
11, rue de la Gare, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Maison Louis Jadot
21, rue Eugène-Spuller, F-21200 Beaune
Maison Louis Latour
18, rue des Tonneliers, F-21204 Beaune Cedex
Maison mâconnaise des vins
484, av de Lattre-de-Tassigny, F-71000 Mâcon
Maison Pierre Sparr et ses Fils
2, rue de la 1re-Armée-Francaise, F-682400 Sigolsheim
Maison Schröder et Schęler
55, quai des Chartrons, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex
Maison Sichel Coste
19, quai de Bacalan, F-33000 Bordeaux
Maîtres vignerons de La PresquŽîle de Saint-Tropez
F-83580 Gassin
Mallard-Gaulin
F-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Maltoff
20, rue dŽAguesseau, F-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse
Marc Badiller
29, Le Bourg, Fr-37190 Cheillé
Marc Brocot
34, rue du Carré, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Côte
Marc Dumont Manoir murisaltien
F-21190 Meursault
Marc et Dominique Rouvière
Le Pêcher, F-42410 Chavanay
Marc Hébrart
18-20, rue du Pont, F-51160 Mareuil-sur-Aę
Marc Laroppe
90, rue Victor-Hugo, F-54200 Bruley
Marc Meneau
rue du Moulin-à-Vent, F-89450 Vézelay
Marc Ollivier
La Pépière, Fr-44690 Maisdon-sur-Sèvre
Marc Pasquet
F-33390 Plassac
Marc Ryckwaert
Château du Grand Moulas, Fr-84550 Mornas
Marc Tempé
24, rue du Schlossberg, F-68340 Zellenberg
Marc Valette
22, av. Waldeck-Rousseau, Fr-34370 Cazouls-les-Béziers
Marcel Baudier SCEA Château Lagorce
F-33550 Haux
Marcel et Michel Laroppe
253, rue de la République, F-54200 Bruley
Marcel Guigal
RN 86, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Marcel Laurent
Les Laures, F-44330 Vallet
Marcelle et Jean-Louis Lapute
La Roche, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Marco Saulnier
rte de Saint-Marc, F-68420 Gueberschwihr
Marianne Fues
SCA Domaine de Coste Chaude, F-84820 Visan
Marie Delaby-Génot Château Genot-Boulanger
25, rue de Cîteau, F-21190 Meursault
Marie Hélène et Philippe Avon-Giraud
La Croix des Pins, Fr-84380 Mazan
Marie-Antoinette Cimetière Domaine de Fond Chatonne
rte de Fleurie, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Marie-Christine Desbordes
2, rue de Villiers-aux-Noeuds, F-51500 Ecueil
Marie-Christine Ubald-Bocquet
Château Haut-Mazeris, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
Marie-Claude Cabot Domaine de Bellevue
F-89700 Epineuil
Marie-Claude Rivière SARL La Croix Taillefer
82, rue Montesquieu, F-33500 Libourne
Marie-Claude Robelin et Fils
pl de lŽEglise, F-39210 Voiteur
Marie-France Masson
Domaine Bressy-Masson, Fr-84110 Rasteau
Marie-José Degas
La Souloire, F-33750 Saint-Germain-du-Puch
Marie-Josée Pierre-Bravo
Château Caillou, F-33720 Barsac
Marie-Louise Monnet
F-69840 Juliénas
Marie-Lousie Tranchand
Domaine de Poncié, F-69820 Fleurie
Marie-Madeleine Frouin
Château La Roche Gaby, F-33126 Fronsac
Marie-Noëlle Ledru
5, pl de la Croix, F-51150 Ambonnay
Marinot-Verdun
Cave de Mazenay, F-71510 Saint-Sernin-du-Plain
Marne et Champagne
22, rue Maurice-Cerveaux, F-51200 Epernay
Marquis de Saint-Estèphe
2, rte du Médoc, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Marthe et François Lemarié
Château Aiguilloux, F-11200 Thézan-des-Corbières
Marthe Greffier
Château Launay, F-33790 Soussac
Martial Thévenot
4, rue du Champ-de-lŽOrme, F-71510 Aluze
Martin Cédric
Les Verchères, F-71570 Chânes
Martin Jean-Claude
rue de Chante-Merle, F-89800 Courgis
Martin Paul-Louis
3, rue dŽAmbonnay, F-51150 Bouzy
Martin Schaetzel
3, rue de la 5e-D.-B., Fr-68770 Ammerschwihr
Martin-Pierrat Château des Hospitaliers
pl. Gal-Chaffard, F-34400 Saint-Christoph
Marylène et Philippe Sorin
12, rue de Paris, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
marzolf g.a.e.c. denis
9 rte de rouffach, 68420 gueberschwihr
Mas Carlot
F-30127 Bellegarde
Mas Cristine Au Clos de Paulilles
Fr-66660 Port-Vendres
Mas de La Dame
D. 5, F-13520 Les Baux-de-Provence
Masson Regnault
Château de Pic, F-33550 Le Tourne
Mathias Alain
rte de Troyes, F-89700 Epineuil
Mathilde Merle
Domaine de la Bouisse, F-83260 La Crau
Matton-Farnet
Château Minuty, F-83580 Gassin
Maurice Boiron Domaine Bosquet des Papes
rte dŽOrange, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Maurice Chapuis
F-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Maurice Charleux
Petite-Rue, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges
Maurice Eloy Ruère
F-71960 Pierreclos
Maurice et Olivier Depardon
Domaine de La Bêche, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Maurice Lapalus et Fils Domaine de Bruyères
F-71960 Pierreclos
Maurice Passot
Corcelette, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Maurice Rémy
Midouin-le-Haut, Fr-49400 Saint-Hilaire-Saint-Florent
Maurice Veselle
2, rue Yvonnet, F-51150 Bouzy
Maurice Wehrlé
21, rue des Vignerons, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux
Max Piguet
rte de Beaune, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Maxime Brand
15, rue Principale, F-67120 Ergersheim
Maymil Château Maylandie
F-11200 Ferrals-Corbières
Mazet
8, rue des Carrières, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Mechel Janin
Bois de Salle, F-69840 Juliénas
Mestre Père et Fils
12, pl du Jet-dŽEau, F-21590 Santenay
Meulnart Père et Fils
Domaine La Bernarde, F-83340 Le Luc
Meyer-Fonné
24, Grand-Rue, F-68230 Katzenthal
Méziat Père et Fils Domaine de La Combe au Loup
Le Bourg, F-69115 Chiroubles
Michel Achiary
quartier Beauregard, Fr-84290 Cairanne
Michel Amart
Château Jean-Faure, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion
Michel Arcelain
rue Mareau, Fr-21630 Pommard
Michel Arnauld et Fils
28, rue de Mailly, Fr-51360 Verzenay
Michel Barthe
18, Girolatte, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
Michel Beaujean La Mansardière
F-10340 Bagneux-la-Fosse
Michel Bedouet
Le Pé-de-Sèvre, F-44330 Le Pallet
Michel Benon et Fils
Les Blémonts, F-71750 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Michel Bortolussi
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Michel Bosc
Clos Croix de Mirande, F-33570 Montagne
Michel Boutet
B.P. 70, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Michel Bouyer
quartier-le-Grès, Fr-84100 Orange
Michel Bouzereau et Fils
3, rue de la Planche-Meunière, F-21190 Meursault
Michel Boyer
Château Bellevue La Mongie, F-33420 Génissac
Michel Brugne
F-69820 Fleurie
Michel Bruzaud
17, rte de Saint-Yzans, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc
Michel Canard Domaine de LŽOisillon
Le Bourg, F-69820 Vauxrenard
Michel Chardonnet
7, rue de lŽAbattoir, F-51190 Avize
Michel Chatoux
Le Favrot, F-69620 Sainte-Paule
Michel Chignard
Le Point du Jour, F-69820 Fleurie
Michel Cosyns
Château Grand Launay, F-33710 Teuillac
Michel Coudroy
Château Maison-Neuve, F-33570 Montagne
Michel Coullomb
26, fg du Pont, Fr-30490 Montfrin
Michel Crozet
Les Fargets, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Michel Defrance
38-50, rte des Grands-Crus, F-21220 Fixin
Michel Delorme
Le Bourg, F-71960 Vergisson
Michel Derain
La Montée, F-71390 Saint-Désert
Michel Despres
Les Raclets, F-69820 Fleurie
Michel Dietrich
3, rue des Ours, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Michel Dietrich
La Bastide, F-33410 Rions
Michel Dulon
Château Grand-Jean, F-33760 Soulignac
Michel Dupont-Fahn
Les Toisières, F-21190 Monthélie
Michel Dupont-Fahn
Les Toisières, F-21190 Monthélie
Michel dŽEspagnet
Château de Pourcieux, F-83470 Pourcieux
Michel et Alain Large SCEA Château Mylord
F-33420 Grézillac
Michel et Dany Rolland
15, cours des Girondins, F-33500 Libourne
Michel et Francis Egly
9 et 15, rue de Trepail, F-51150 Ambonnay
Michel et Ghislaine Arrat
Château de la Motte, Fr-64350 Lasserre
Michel et Hervé Choblet SCEA Domaine du Haut-Bourg
11, rue de Nantes, Fr-44830 Bouaye
Michel et Jocelyne Goudal
Les Vieux-Maurins, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
Michel et Marcelle Causse
ancien chem dŽAnduze, F-34270 Fontanès
Michel et Paule Dubois
224, av Foch, F-33500 Libourne
Michel Fahrer
15, rte du Vin, F-67600 Orschwiller
Michel Fonné
24, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-68630 Bennwihr
Michel Furdyna
13, rue du Trot, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Michel Gahier
pl de lŽEglise, F-39600 Montigny-lès-Arsures
Michel Gay
1b, rue des Brenôts, F-21200 Chorey-lès-Beaune
Michel Genet
22, rue des Partelaines, F-51530 Chouilly
Michel Gonet
196, av Jean-Jaurès, F-51190 Avize
Michel Gonet et Fils
196, av. Jean-Jaurès, F-51190 Avize
Michel Gonet et Fils
Château Lesparre, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou
Michel Gros
3, rue des Communes, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Michel Haudry
4, rte de Saint-Genès, F-33880 Saint-Caprais-de-Bordeaux
Michel Isaïe
chem de lŽOuche, F-71640 Saint-Jean-de-Vaux
Michel Jean
Château Trimoulet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Michel Julien Château Villerambert Julien
Fr-11160 Caunes-Minervois
Michel Labbé
24, rue du Gluten, F-51500 Chamery
Michel Libeau
La Landelle, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau
Michel Loriot
13, rue de Bel-Air, F-51700 Festigny
Michel Louison Château des Estanilles
Lenthéric, F-34480 Cabrerolles
Michel LŽAmouller
7, rue Emile-Frouard, F-33390 Saint-Martin-Lacaussade
Michel Maës
57, rte de Capian, F-33550 Langoiran
Michel Maillart
13, rue de Villers, F-51500 Ecueil
Michel Malidain
3, Le Demi-Boeuf, Fr-44310 La Limouzinière
Michel Maret
Domaine de La Charbonnière, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Michel Mas
Château Justa, F-33410 Cadillac
Michel Maurice
1-3, pl. Foch, F-57130 Ancy-sur-Moselle
Michel Meistermann
37, rue de lŽEglise, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Michel Mélinand
Domaine de Guise, F-69115 Chiroubles
Michel Million Rousseau
Monthoux, F-73170 Saint-Jean-de-Chevelu
Michel Moreau Domaine de Terre Mégère
F-34660 Cournonsec
Michel Nesme
La Combe de Chavannes, F-69430 Beaujeu
Michel Nicoulaud
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Michel Paquet
Les Valanges, F-71960 Davayé
Michel Pelissie
Château Maison-Noble-Saint-Martin, F-33540 Saint-Martin-du-Puy
Michel Picard
Cercy, F-69640 Denicé
Michel Picard
rted de Saint-Loup-de-la-Salle, F-71150 Chagny
Michel Pineau
La Goulbaudière, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Michel Pommier
Château Vrai Caillou, F-33790 Soussac
Michel Ponty
Les Chais du Port, F-33126 Fronsac
Michel Querre
Château Patris, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Michel Raquillet
Chamirey, F-71640 Mercurey
Michel Rey
Le Repostère, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Michel Ruelle-Pertois
11, rue de Champagne, F-51530 Moussy
Michel Rullier
Château Dalem, F-33141 Saillans
Michel Sarrazin et Fils
Charnailles, F-71640 Jambles
Michel Schoepfer
43, Grand-Rue, F-68420 Eguisheim
Michel Serveau
F-21340 La Rochepot
Michel Souveton
Ch. de Calassou, 46700 Duravel
Michel Tête
Les Gonnards, F-69840 Juliénas
Michel Théron
4, rue de la Haille, F-33460 Arsac
Michel Tixier
8, rue des Vignes, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Michèle et Patrick Touret
4, Repimplet, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse
Michèle Lefèvre
Domaine du Tourtouil, F-30126 Tavel
Micheline Chassaigne
44, cours Mal-Foch, F-33720 Podensac
Michelle Nasles
Domaine de Camaïssette, F-13510 Eguilles
MM. Renoud-Grappin et Périnet Domaine de La Garenne
Fr-71260 Azé
Mme Barreau-Badar
Château Certan de May de Certan, F-33500 Pomerol
Mme Brouillat-Arnould Domaine de Mattes
F-11130 Sigean
Mme Capdevielle
2/8, rte des Châteaux, F-33250 Pauillac
Mme Claude Jouve-Férec Domaine Lafran-Veyrolles
rte de lŽArgile, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Mme F. des Brest-Borie
F-33250 Pauillac
Mme F. Janoueix
37, rue Pline-Parmentier, F-33506 Libourne Cedex
Mme Fons-Vincent Château de Fourques
F-34990 Juvinac
Mme Jean Dumergue
CHâteau de Beau-Site, F-33640 Portets
Mme Marie-Antoinette Sontag
3, rue Saint-Jean, F-57480 Contz-les-Bains
Moët et Chandon
20, av de Champagne, F-51333 Epernay
Moillard
2, rue François-Mignotte, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Moillard-Grivot
2, rue François-Mignotte, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Moingeon
4, rte de Dijon, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Mommessin Le Pont des Samsons
F-69430 Quincié
Monique Barthès
chem du Val-dŽArenc, F-83330 Le Beausset
Monique Bonnet
Château Suau, F-33550 Capian
Monique et Alain Chevalier
Château Haut Cruzeau, F-3370 Fargues-Saint-Hilaire
Monique et Bernard Passot
Le Colombier, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Monique et Daniel Chaussy
quartier Boislauzon, Fr-84100 Orange
Monique Orlianges
Château Pinet La Roquette, F-33390 Berson
Morin Père et Fils
9, quai Fleury, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Muriel et Patrick Revaire
Gardut, F-33390 Cars
Musset Père et Fils
Château de Saint-Pey, F-33330 Saint-Pey-dŽArmens
Mähler-Besse
49, rue Camille-Godard, F-33026 Bordeaux
Naigeon-Chauveau
rue de la Croix-des-Champs, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Neyret-Gachet
Château-Grillet, Fr-42410 Vérin
Nicolas Einhart
15, rue Principale, F-67560 Rosenwiller
Nicolas Granier Château La Bougerelle
1360, rte de Berre, F-13090 Aix-en-Provence
Nicolas Thienpont
Château Laclaverie, F-33570 Saint-Cibard
Nicole Chanrion
Les Crozes, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolais
Nicole Dedieu-Benoit
23, av de Peylande, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
Nicole et Frédéric Doermann
chem de Rambal, F-33360 Latresne
Nicole Lepine
Château Haut-Gouat, F-33180 Vertheuil
Noël Bulliat
Le Colombier, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Noël et Christophe Sornay GAEC des Gaudets
Le Brye, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Noël Perrin
F-71640 Culles-les-Roches
Norbert Egreteau Clos du Pèlerin
1, Grand-Garrouilh, F-33500 Pomerol
Ogier
Caves des Papes, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Olivier Andrieu
Lqa Liquière, Clos Fantine, Fr-34480 Cabrerolles
Olivier Cousin
7, rue du Colonel-Panaget, Fr-49540 Martigné-Briand
Olivier Kirmann
6, rue des Alliés, F-67680 Epfig
Olivier Laporte Château Croix-Beauséjour
Arriailh, F-33570 Montagne
Olivier Lataste
Grand Enclos du Château de Cérons, F-33720 Cérons
Olivier Leflaive
pl du Monument, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Olivier Morin
F-89530 Chitry
Olivier Tixier
12, rue Jobert, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Olivier Tricon
rte dŽAvallon, F-89800 Chablis
Ollet-Fourreau
Château Haut-Surget, F-33500 Néac
Orosquette SCEA Château La Grave
Fr-11800 Badens
P. et M. Gleizet Combejean
av de Saint-Chinian, F-34360 Pierrerue
P. Ferraud et Fils
31, rue du Mal-Foch, F-69220 Belleville
P. Lancelot-Royer
540, rue de Gal-de-Gaulle, F-51530 Cramant
Palmer et C
67, rue Jacquart, F-51100 Reims
Pardon et Fils
39, rue du Gal-Leclerc, F-69430 Beaujeu
Paret-Garnier Domaine de La Ferme Blanche
RD 559, F-13714 Cassis Cedex
Parize Père et Fils
18, rue des Faussillons, F-71640 Givry
Pascal
rte de Gigondas, F-84190 Vacqueyras
Pascal Albertini
Clos dŽAlzeto, Fr-20151 Sari dŽOrcino
Pascal Aufranc
En Rémond, Fr-69840 Chénas
Pascal Bardoux
5-7, rue Saint-Vincent, F-51390 Villedommange
Pascal Bouchard
5 bis, rue Porte-Noel, F-89800 Chablis
Pascal Clairet
5, Petite-Place, F-39600 Arbois
Pascal Delaunay
EARL Château de Putille, Fr-49620 La Pommeraye
Pascal et Corinne Arnaud-Pont
36, av. Théophile-Gautier, Fr-75016 Paris
Pascal et Laurent Hervouet
La Barillère, F-44330 Mouzillon
Pascal Ferat
rte de la Cense-Bizet, F-51130 Vertus
Pascal Ferrand
Pouilly, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Pascal Granger
Les Poupets, F-69840 Juliénas
Pascal Méli
Château Bujan, F-33710 Gauriac
Pascal Morel
93, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-10340 Les Riceys
Pascal Oury
29, rue des Côtes, F-57420 Marieulles-Vezon
Pascal Pibaleau
68, rte de Langeais, Fr-37190 Azay-le-Rideau
Pascal Prunier
rue Traversière, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Pascal Redon
2, rue de la Mairie, F-51380 Trépail
Pascal Renaud
F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Pascal Rollet
Pouilly, F-71960 Solutré-Pouilly
Pascal Roux
Domaine des Sénéchaux, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Pascal Serveaux
2, rue de Champagne, F-02850 Oassy-sur-Marne
Patriarche Père et Fils
rue du Collège, Fr-21200 Beaune
Patrice Achard
Dom. Des Barres, Fr-49190 Saint-Aubin-de-Luigné
Patrice et Daniel Chesne
LŽEspérance, Fr-49230 Tillières
Patrice et Vincent Grégoire
LŽAiguillette, F-44330 Mouzillon
Patrice Haverlan
11, rue de lŽHospital, F-33640 Portets
Patrice Lemaire
9, rue Croix-Saint-Jean, F-51480Boursault
Patrice Marchais
Les Cantreaux, Fr-44430 Le Loroux-Bottereau
Patricia Atkinson
Le Bourg, Fr 24240 Gageac-Rouillac
Patrick Bertrand
Les Thorins, F-71570 Romanèche-Thorins
Patrick Beyer
27, rue des Alliés, F-67680 Epfig
Patrick Bouland
Les Rochauds, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Patrick Chaumont
7, rte du Port-de-By, F-33340 Bégadan
Patrick Danglade
Château Rouet, F-33240 Saint-Germain-la-Rivière
Patrick de Cournuaud
Château Mazeris, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
Patrick Doche
Château Cayla, F-33410 Rions
Patrick et Christophe Bonnefond
Mornas, Fr-69420 Ampuis
Patrick et Marie-Paul Bossan Charpenay
rte de Salles, F-69460 Blacé
Patrick et Véronique Mazoyer
imp du Ruisseau, F-71390 Saint-Désert
Patrick Gillet
Château Saint-Christophe, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc
Patrick Guillot
rue de Vaugeailles, F-71640 Mercurey
Patrick Junet Berthonneau
rte du Milieu, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Patrick Pelisson
Fr-84220 Gordes
Patrick Reverdy Château La Voulte-Gasparets
F-11200 Boutenac
Patrick Rollet
F-69620 Saint-Vérand
Patrick Size
impasse de lŽEglise, F-71640 Saint-Martin-sous-Montaignu
Patrick Soutiran
3, rue des Crayères, F-51150 Ambonnay
Paul Avril Clos de Papes
13, av. Pierre-de-Luxembourg, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Paul Barre
La Grave, F-33126 Fronsac
Paul Beaudet
rue Paul-Beaudet, F-71570 Pontanevaux
Paul Boyreau
Piron, F-33650 Saint-Morillon
Paul Buecher
15, rue Sainte-Gertrude, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Paul de Rozières
Château La Clare, F-33340 Bégadan
Paul Déthune
2, rue de Moulin, F-51150 Ambonnay
Paul Dubrule
rte de Lourmarin, Fr-84160 Cucuron
Paul et Nicole Perras Domaine des Pampres dŽOr
Le Guérin, F-69210 Nuelles
Paul Féraud et Fille
av. Impériale, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Paul Garaudet
F-21190 Monthélie
Paul Ginglinger
8, pl Charles-de-Gaulle, F-68420 Eguisheim
Paul Gobillard
Château de Pierry, F-51530 Pierry
Paul Gonfrier
Château de Marsan, F-33550 Lestiac
Paul Hostein
2062 Médrac Est, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Paul Jaboulet Aîné Les Jalets
RN7, Fr-26600 La Roche-de-Glun
Paul Joyet
Domaine des Girasols, Fr-84110 Rasteau
Paul Milhe Poutingon Domaine Els Barbats
Fr-66300 Tresserre
Paul Scherer et Fils
40, rue Principale, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux
Paul Schneider et Fils
1, rue de lŽHôpital, F-68420 Eguisheim
Paul Vendran
Domaine de La Ferme Saint-Pierre, Fr-84410 Flassan
Paul Zinck
18, rue des Trois-Châteaux, F-68420 Eguisheim
Paul-Henry Borie GFA de la Bruyère
Château de La Bruyère, Fr-71960 Igé
Paul-Henry Borie GFA de la Bruyère
Château de La Bruyère, Fr-71960 Igé
Paule de Volontat
5, rue Emile-Zola, Fr-66460 Maury
Pellegrini Château de Ricardelle
rte de Gruissan, F-11000 Narbonne
Pelon-Ribeiro
18, rue de Costes, F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
Ph. Chapelle et Fils Domaine des Hautes-Cornières
F-21590 Santenay
Ph. et A. Legrix de La Salle
Château Le Grand Verdus, F-33670 Sadirac
Philibert Perrin
Château Carbonnieux, F-33850 Léognan
Philip-Fournols SCEA Tarouin
Domaine Rozès, Fr-66600 Espira-de-lŽAgly
Philippe Augusseau
Les Perrières, F-44330 Mouzillon
Philippe Benezet
rte de Pierrefeu, F-83390 Cuers
Philippe Bérard Domaine Saint-Philibert
F-71000 Loché
Philippe Bérard
6, rte de Bana, F-33340 Bégadan
Philippe Boulière
Château Mathereau, F-33560 Sainte-Eulalie
Philippe Butin
21, rue de la Combe, F-39210 Lavigny
Philippe Cartoux
Domaine des Espiers, F-84190 Vacqueyras
Philippe Chacun
Château Mazails, F-33340 Saint-Yzans-de-Médoc
Philippe Chartogne
37-39, Grande-Rue, F-51220 Merfy
Philippe Chéty
Château Mercier, F-33710 Saint-Trojan
Philippe Courrian
F-33340 Blaignan
Philippe Daniès-Sauvestre
Laborie, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
Philippe Defrance
5, rue du Four, F-89530 Saint-Bris-le-Vineux
Philippe Deschamps
Morne, F-69430 Beaujeu
Philippe Douillard
La Champinière, F-44330 Vallet
Philippe Doyard
Le Moulin dŽArgensole, F-51130 Vertus
Philippe Dray
Domaine de Font-Vive, F-83330 Le Beausset
Philippe Dubreuil
4, rue Péjot, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Philippe Dumas
Saint-Vincent-de-Paul, F-33240 Saint-Gervais
Philippe Egrot
rue de Bouzy, F-51150 Louvois
Philippe et Jacques Guignard
Château Lamothe Guignard, F-33210 Sauternes
Philippe et Laurence Roux
Brion, F-33750 Baron
Philippe et Laurence Roux
Brion, F-33750 Baron
Philippe Faure
7, rue de la Cité, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
Philippe Faury
La Ribaudy, F-42410 Chavanay
Philippe Fays
94, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Philippe Gillet
6, rte de Château-Landon, F-33340 Bégadan
Philippe Glavier
82, rue Nestor-Gaunel, F-51530 Cramant
Philippe Guérin
Les Pèlerins, F-44330 Vallet
Philippe Guillon Domaine Saint-Colombe et les Rameaux
F-30800 Saint-Gilles
Philippe Heitz
4, rue Ettore-Bugatti, F-67120 Wolxheim
Philippe Janisson
17, rue Gougelet, F-51500 Chigny-les-Roses
Philippe Laure
Les Rosiers, F-44330 Vallet
Philippe Lemaire
4, rue de la Liberté, F-51480 Oeuilly
Philippe Lopez
Le Magnan, F-33350 Sainte-Radegonde
Philippe Milan et Fils
F-71150 Chassey-le-Champ
Philippe Mouzon
rue de Point-du-Jour, F-51380 Verzy
Philippe Prunier-Damy
rue du Pont-Boillot, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Philippe Rivière
Château de Callac, F-33720 Illats
Philippe Rossignol
61, av de la Gare, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
Philippe Simon
20, rue dŽOger, F-51190 Avize
Philippe Tessier
rue Colin, Fr-41700 Cheverny
Philippe Teulon Château Vessière
F-30800 Saint-Gilles
Philippe Trébignaud Domaine de La Sarazinière
F-71960 Bussières
Philippe Verzier
Izeras, F-42410 Chavanay
Pierre Aguilas
Domaine Gaudard, rte de Saint-Aubin, Fr-49290 Chaudefonds-sur-Layon
Pierre Alquier
Domaine Alquier, Fr-66490 Saint-Jean-Plas-de-Corts
Pierre Amadieu
F-84190 Gigondas
Pierre André
Château de Corton-André, Fr-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Pierre Arnold
16, rue de la Paix, Fr-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Pierre Becht
26, fg des Vosges, F-67120 Dorlisheim
Pierre Bitouzet
13, rue de Cîteaux, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
Pierre Bonastre
21, rte de Pauillac, F-33460 Lamarque
Pierre Bouley-Rossignol
rue de la Combe, F-21190 Volnay
Pierre Bourotte
16, rue Faidherbe, F-33500 Libourne
Pierre Bouzereau-Emonin
7, rue Labbé, F-21190 Meursault
Pierre Chanau
F-71640 Mercurey
Pierre Charlot
Château des Chapelains, F-33220 Saint-André-et-Appelles
Pierre Coillard
Les Bulliats, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Pierre Comps
23, rue Paul-Riquet, Fr-34620 Puisserguier
Pierre Condemine
F-69840 Jullié
Pierre Cornu-Camus
2, rue Varlot, F-21420 Echevronne
Pierre Coste
F-33210 Langon
Pierre Coursodon
3, pl. du Marché, Fr-07300 Mauves
Pierre Cros
20, rue du Minervois, Fr-11800 Badens
Pierre Dahéron
Le Parc, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne
Pierre Dideron Château La Cdenette
F-30600 Vestric et Candiac
Pierre Dupleich Le Juge
rte de Branne, F-33410 Cadillac
Pierre Dupond
339, rue de Thizy, F-69653 Villefranche-sur-Saône
Pierre et Albert Seltz
21, rue Principale, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Pierre et André Durand
Arriailh, F-33570 Montagne
Pierre et Jean-Pierre Rietsch
32, rue Principale, F-67140 Mittelbergheim
Pierre et Michelle Ferrand
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Pierre et Yolande Maler
1, rue du Canigou, Fr-66300 Tresserre
Pierre Fontaneil Domaine Fontanel
25, av. Jean-Jaurès, Fr-66720 Tautavel
Pierre Frick
5, rue de Baer, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Pierre Gerbais
13, rue du Pont, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Pierre Germain
Les Verdelières, F-69380 Charnay
Pierre Gimonnet et Fils
1, rue de la République, F-51530 Cuis
Pierre Gonon
11, rue des Launays, Fr-07300 Mauves
Pierre Granier
av. de Provence, Fr-26790 Tulette
Pierre Henri Ginglinger
33, Grand-Rue, F-68420 Eguisheim
Pierre Jean
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Pierre Kirschner
26, rue Théophile-Bader, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Pierre Landron et Fils
Les Brandières, Fr-44690 La Haie-Fouassière
Pierre Lardennois
33, rue Carnot, F-51380 Verzy
Pierre Lasserre et Jean-Marie Garde
Clos René, F-33500 Pomerol
Pierre Luneau-Papin
Domaine Pierre de La Grange, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
Pierre Marchand Mas de Boudard
7, rte de Belle-Fille, F-13260 Cassis
Pierre Marey et Fils
F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Pierre Maunier Domaine La Rose Trémière
quartier Saint-Jaumes, F-83510 Lorgues
Pierre Méziat
Les Pontheux, F-69115 Chiroubles
Pierre Mignon
5, rue des Grappes-dŽOr, F-51210 Le Breuil
Pierre Overnoy
rue du Ploussard, F-39600 Pupillin
Pierre Paillard
2, rue du Xxe Siècle, F-51150 Bouzy
Pierre Paulet
55, rue de Chigny, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Pierre Perrachon Château Bonnet
F-71750 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Pierre Ponnelle
2, rue Paradis, F-21200 Beaune
Pierre Reinhart
7, rue du Printemps, F-68500 Orschwihr
Pierre Rique
Domaine de Roquebrune, Fr-30130 Saint-Alexandre
Pierre Seiglan Château Saint-Jérôme
2, rte de la Forêt, F-33640 Ayguemorte-les-Graves
Pierre Sirac
1, Sallebertrand, F-33420 Moulon
Pierre Taupenot
rue du Chevrotin, F-21190 Saint-Romain
Pierre Thibert
Grande-Rue, F-21700 Corgoloin
Pierre Varenne
quartier Les Parties, F-84190 Gigondas
Pierre-etienne Garzaro
Domaine de Bertin, F-33750 Baron
Pierre-Paul Humbrecht
6, pl. Notre-Dame, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Pierre-Yves Perthuy
LŽAulnaye, Fr-44120 Vertou
Pierrette Despujols
Château de lŽEmigré, F-33720 Cérons
Pieter Verbeek EARL Château Clos Chaumont
F-33550 Haux
Pignier Père et Fils
Cellier des Chartreux, F-39570 Montaignu
Piva Père et Fils
Château Pouchard-Larquey, F-33190 Morizès
Poivert Frères SCEA des Amandiers
Musset, F-33570 Montagne
Pommery
5, pl du Gal-Gourand, F-51100 Reims
Poulet Père et Fils
6, rue de Chaux, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
Producta SA
21, cours Xavier-Arnozan, F-33082 Bordeaux Cedex
Producteurs réunis Chais de Vaure
F-33350 Ruch
Prosper Maufoux
1, pl du Jet-dŽEau, F-21590 Santenay
Puzio-Lesage
F-33330 Vignonet
R. Blin et Fils
1, rue du Point-du-Jour, F-51140 Trigny
R. Branger et Fils
Manoir de la Grelière, Fr-44120 Vertou
R. Dubois et Fils
rte de Nuits-Saint-Georges, F-21700 Premeaux-Prissey
R. Dumont et Fils
F-10200 Champignol-lez-Mondeville
R. dŽHerville
F-71640 Mercurey
R. Gassier Château de Nages
F-30132 Caissargues
Rabiega Vin Château dŽEsclans
rte de Callas, F-83920 La Motte
Raimond de Villeneuve Flayosc
Château de Roquefort, F-13830 Roquefort-la-Bédoule
Rambier-Fourcat
75, rue du Passage, F-34070 Montpellier
Raoul Gautherin et Fils
6, bd Lamarque, F-89800 Chablis
Rapet Père et Fils
F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Raphaël Fumey et Adeline Chatelain
F-39600 Montigny-les-Arsures
Ravaille Ermitage de Pic Saint-Loup
F-34270 Saint-Mathieu-de-Tréviers
Raymond Barlet et Fils
La Cave du Prieuré, F-73170 Jongieux
Raymond Bouland
Corcelette, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
Raymond Bourdelois
737, av. Gal Leclerc, F-51350 Dizy
Raymond Masse
F-71640 Barizey
Raymond Mathelin et Fils
Domaine de Sandar, F-69380 Châtillon-dŽAzergues
Raymond Morin
Domaine du Landreau, Fr-49750 Saint-Lambert-du-Lattay
Raymond Trichard
Les Blémonts, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Razungles et Fils Domaine des Chênes
7, rue du Maréchal-Joffre, Fr-66600 Vingrau
Rebourgeon-Mure
Grande-Rue, F-21630 Pommard
Régine et Gérard Borgnat
1, rue de lŽEglise, F-89290 Escolives-Sainte-Camille
Régis Boucabeille
rte Nationale, Fr-66550 Corneilla-la-Riviére
Régis Moro
Champs-de-Mars, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-dŽAiguilhe
Régis Rossignol
rue dŽAmour, F-21190 Volnay
Régis Vermorel
La Creuse, F-69490 Le Perréon
Régnard
28, bd Tacussel, F-89800 Chablis
Reine Pédauque Le Village
F-21420 Aloxe-Corton
Rémi Ariston
4-8, Grand.Rue, Fr-51170 Brouillet
Rémi Couvreur
18, Grande-Rue, F-51140 Prouilly
Rémi Jobard
12, rue Sudot, F-21190 Meursault
Rémi Seguin
rue de Cîteau, F-21640 Gilly-lès-Cîteau
Remusan
Domaine Chapoton, Fr-26790 Rochegude
Rémy Dargaud
30, rte de Villié-Morgon, F-69220 Cercié-en-Beaujolias
Remy Estournel
13, rue de Plaineautier, F-30290 Saint-Victor-la-Coste
Rémy et Aurore Soulié Carriera de la Teuliera
Fr-34360 Assignan
Rémy Louvret
2, rue de Condé, F-51150 Bouzy
Rémy Luneau
La Grange, Fr-44430 Le Landreau
René Bernard Le Cellier de Palais
Village de lŽEglise, F-73190 Apremont
René Bourgeon
F-71640 Jambles
René Boutillier
85, rue de Reuil, F-51700 Villier-sous-Châtillon
René Bouvier
2, rue Neuve, F-21160 Marsannay-la-Cote
René Charache-Bergeret
F-21200 Bouze-lès-Beaune
René Désert
12, rte dŽIllats, F-33210 Pujols-sur-Ciron
René et Michel Rutat
av, du Général-de-Gaulle, F-51130 Vertus
René Fleith et Fils
lieu-dit Lange Matten, F-68040 Ingersheim
René Geoffroy
150, rue du Bois-Jots, F-51480 Cumières
René Kientz Fils
49, rte du Vin, F-67650 Blienschwiller
René Lequin-Colin
rue de Lavau, F-21590 Santenay
René Marchand
Les Meules, F-69640 Cogny
René Micheau-Maillou
Domaine de la Vieille Eglise, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte
Réne Michel et ses Fils
Cray, F-71260 Clessé
René Muré Clos Saint-Landelin
rte du vin, F-68250 Rouffach
René Sahonet
8, rue de Vergers, Fr-66450 Pollestres
René Savoye
Le Bourg, F-69115 Chiroubles
René Tardy et Fils
32, rue Caumont-Bréon, F-21700 Nuits-Saint-Georges
René Vannetelle
Château Le Livey, F-33490 Saint-Pierre-dŽAurillac
René-Marie et Charles Giner La Dysse
F-34150 Montpeyroux
Reyane et Pascal Bouley
pl de lŽEglise, F-21190 Volnay
Richard Cheurlin
16, rue de Hugenots, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
Richard Delay
37, rue de Château, F-39570 Givengey
Richard et Fils
Le Bourg, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Richard et Stéphanie Martin
F-71960 Davayé
Richard Pierre
F-39210 Le Vernois
Richard Vigne
Domaine de La Boisserelle, Fr-07700 Saint-Remèze
Robert Alain
25, av de la République, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
Robert Barrière
Moulin de Moustelat, F-33890 Pessac-sur-Dordogne
Robert Blanck
167, rte dŽOttrott, F-67210 Obernai
Robert Champ
Domaine de Chanabas, F-84420 Piolenc
Robert Charavin
Fr-84110 Rasteau
Robert Depardon et Michel Perrier
Domaine des Chaffangeons, F-69820 Fleurie
Robert Devin
Domaine Saint-Anne, F-84190 Gigondas
Robert et Catherine Gravegeal Château Roumanières
F-34160 Garrigues
Robert Faller et Fils
36, Grand-Rue, F-68150 Ribeauvillé
Robert GFA Domaine de Fourn
F-11300 Pieusse
Robert Gibourg
17, rue Ribordot, F-21220 Morey-Saint-Denis
Robert Grossot
Château du Chatelard, F-69220 Lancié
Robert Henry Sinard
1375, chem. Saint-Laurent, Fr-84350 Courthèzon
Robert Klingenfus
60, rue de Saverne, F-67120 Molsheim
Robert Martin
Les Peiguins, F-71960 Davayé
Robert Michelas
Domaine Saint-Jemms, Fr-26600 Mercurol
Robert Perroud
Les Balloquets, F-69460 Odenas
Robert Pouderoux
2, rue Emile-Zola, Fr-66460 Maury
Robert Régis
6, rue du Parc, F-51700 Vellers-sous-Châtillon
Robert Seize
Château Les Couzins, F-33570 Lussac
Robert Sirugue
3, av du Monument, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Robert Tricoire
chem de Sainte-Barbe, Fr-66000 Perpignan
Robert Vila Domaine Bobé
Mas de la Garrigue, Fr-66240 Saint-Estève
Rodolphe des Pins
Château de Montfaucon, Fr-30150 Montfaucon
Roger Belland
3, rue de la Chapelle, F-21590 Santenay
Roger Combe et Fille
Domaine La Fourmone, F-84190 Vacqueyras
Roger Cuillerat
Domaine des Tourelles, F-84190 Gigondas
Roger Delaloge
1, ruelle du Milieu, F-89290 Irancy
Roger et Andrée Duroux
Château Thibeaud-Maillet, F-33500 Pomerol
Roger et Christine Saumaize
Le Martelet, F-71960 Vergisson
Roger et Marie-Hélène Manigand
Chardignon, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Roger et Michèle Narjoux
Domaine du Cray, F-71640 Saint-Martin-sous-Montaignu
Roger Flesia
Château Les Quatre-Filles, Fr-84290 Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes
Roger Gaillard
Les Plantes, F-71960 Davayé
Roger Heyberger et Fils
5, rue Principale, F-68420 Obermohrschwihr
Roger Lassarat
Le Martelet, F-71960 Vergisson
Roger Quartironi Domaine des Pradels
le Pirou, Fr-34360 Pierrerue
Roger Sauvestre
RN 74, F-21190 Meursault
Roger Seguinot
4, rue de Méré, F-89800 Maligny
Roland Charbonnier
SCEA du Château Le Clos du Notaire, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
Roland Crété et Fils
5, rue de la Liberté, F-51530 Moussy
Roland Fonteneau
21, rue Edouard-de-Pontet, F-33250 Pauillac
Roland Lutz
7, rue de la Kirneck, F-67140 Bourgheim
Roland Maroslavac-Léger
43, Grande-Rue, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Roland Sounit
21, rue du Moulin-à-Vent, F-71150 Rully
Roland Tarroux Mas Saint-Laurent
Montmèze, F-34140 Nmèze
Rolland Gaudin
Domaine du Terme, F-84190 Gigondas
Rollin Père et Fils
rte de Vergelesses, F-21420 Pernand-Vergelesses
Romain Kuentz
22-24, rue du Fossé, F-68250 Pfaffenheim
Ropiteau Frères
13, rue du 11-Novembre, F-21190 Meursault
Rose Augier
rte de Bellet, Fr-06200 Nice
Roseline et Yves Schelcher
Château de Chausse, F-83420 La Croix-Valmer
Rossignol-Jeanniard
rue de Mont, F-21190 Volnay
Roumazeilles
Château Haut-Mayne, F-33210 Preignac
Roumazeilles Cameleyre
Château Grillon, F-33720 Barsac
Roustan-Fontanel Les Fenals
Fr-11510 Fitou
Ruhlmann
34, rue du Mal-Foch, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Ruhlmann-Dirringer
3, imp. de Mullenheim, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
S. Brechet SCA Château La Coulerette
F-83250 La Londe-les-Maures
S.F. du Château Climens
F-33720 Barsac
SA A. Goichot et Fils
rue Paul-Masson, F-21190 Merceuil
SA Alexandre Bonnet
138, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-10340 Les Riceys
SA Arnaud
Château Saint-Estèphe et Pomys, Fr-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SA Bailly-Reverdy
43, rue de Vénoize, Fr-18300 Bué
SA Bernard Thomassin
98, av de Mont-de-Marsan, F-33850 Léognan
SA Bonnet Père et Fils
138, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-10340 Les Riceys
SA Brouette Petit-Fils
Caves du Pain de Sucre, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
SA Caveau des Fontenilles
pl. Marguerite-de-Bourgogne, F-89700 Tonnerre
SA Champagne Chapuy
8 bis, rue de Flavigny, F-51190 Oger
SA Champagne Cheurlin et Fils
13, rue de la Gare, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine
SA Champagne Guy Charlemagne
4, rue de La Brèche-dŽOger, F-51190 Le Mesnil-sur-Oger
SA Champagne Jean Moutardier
F-51210 Le Breuil
SA Champagne Joseph Perrier
69, av de Paris, F-Châlons-en-Champagne
SA Charles Wantz
36, rue Saint-Marc, Fr-67140 Barr
SA Château Bouscaut
RN 113, F-33140 Cadaujac
SA Château Brillette
F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
SA Château Brown
5, av de la Liberté, F-33850 Léognan
SA Château de Berne
chem. de Berne, F-83510 Lorgues
SA Château de Castelnou
Fr-66300 Castelnou
SA Château de Fieuzal
124, av de Mont-de-Marsan, F-33850 Léognan
SA Château de La Rivière
B.P. 50, F-33126 Fronsac
SA Château du Caillou
rte de Saint-Cricq, F-33720 Cérons
SA Château Fombrauge
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SA Château Hanteillan
12, rte dŽHanteillan, F-33250 Cissac
SA Château La Bienfaisance
39, le Bourg, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SA Château Larose-Trintaudon
rte de Pauillac, F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc
SA Château Lilian Ladouys
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SA Château Monbousquet
42, av de Saint-Émilion, F-33330 Saint-Sulice-de-Faleyrens
SA Château Patache dŽAux
1, rue du 19-Mars, F-33340 Bégadan
SA Château Phélan Ségur
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SA Château Saint-Estève de Néri
Fr-84240 Ansouis
SA Château Tour de Pez
LŽHereteyre, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SA Clos La Madeleine
B.P. 80, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SA Daniel Cathiard
F-33650 Martillac
SA Demets-Brement
7, rue des Vignes, F-10250 Gyé-sur-Seine
SA Deregard-Massing
La Haie-Maria, F-51190 Avize
SA Destavel
7 bis, av de Canigou, Fr-66000 Perpignan
SA Domaine Brusset
Fr-84290 Cairanne
SA Domaine Clarence Dillon
B.P. 24, F-33602 Pessac Cedex
SA Domaines Prats
Cos dŽEstournel, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SA Dopf Au Moulin
2, av. Jacques-Preiss, F-68340 Riquewihr
SA Dopff et Irion Château Canet
Fr-11800 Rustiques
SA Goulaine
Château de Goulaine, Fr-44115 Haute-Goulaine
SA J.-F. Brando Château de Fontcreuse
13, rte de La Ciotat, F-13260 Cassis
SA Jean Durup Père et Fils
4, Grande-Rue, F-89800 Maligny
SA Kuehn
3, Grand-Rue, F-68770 Ammerschwihr
SA La Croix Merlin
rte de Guibert, F-33760 Frontenac
SA La Guyennoise
B.P. 17, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne
SA Lacheteau
Z.I. de la Saulaie, Fr-49700 Doué-la-Fontaine
SA Langlois-Château
3, rue Léopold-Palustre, Fr-49400 Saint-Hilaire-Saint-Florent
SA Lateyron
Château Tour Calon, F-33570 Montagne
SA Laugel
102, rue du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-67520 Marlenheim
SA Louis Nogue et Fils
Château des Gillières, Fr-44690 La Haye-Fouassière
SA Monmousseau
71, rte de Vierzon, Fr-41400 Montrichard
SA Mons-Maleret
Caves de La Tour du Roy, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SA Ogier
10, bd Pasteur, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SA Paul Berthelot
889, av du Gal-Leclerc, F-51530 Dizy
SA Paul Reitz
Grande-Rue, F-21700 Corgoloin
SA Pierre Bourotte
28, rue Trocard, F-33500 Libourne
SA Pierrel et Associés
26, rue Henri-Dunant, F-51200 Epernay
SA Pol Roger Cie
1, rue Henri-Lelarge, F-51206 Epernay
SA Vignobles Bessineau
8, Brousse, F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon
SA Vignobles E.-F. Miailhe
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SA Vignobles M. Boyer
Château du Cros, F-33410 Loupiac
Sabourin Frères
Le Bourg, F-33390 Cars
Sadi-Malot
35, rue Pasteur, F-51380 Villers-Marmery
SAE du Château Branaire-Ducru
F-33250 Saint-Julien
Salvat Pére et Fils
Pont-Neuf, Fr-66610 Villeneuve-la-Rivière
Salzmann-Thomann Domaine de lŽOberhof
3, rue de lŽOberhof, F-68240 Kaysersberg
SARL Albert Sounit
5, pl du Champ-de-Foire, F-71150 Rully
SARL Antoine Verda et Fils
Château Saint-Roch, Fr-30150 Roquemaure
SARL Beauséjour
Château Beauséjour, F-33570 MONTAGNE
SARL Cantegraves
50, rue Pouge-de-Beau, F-33290 Ludon-Médoc
SARL Capitain-Gagnerot
38, rte de Dijon, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
SARL Chagneau JPMD
Château Haut Lavallade, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SARL Champagne Goutorbe Père et Fils
9 bis, rue Jeanson, F-51160 Ay
SARL Champagne Moutard-Diligent
6, rue des Ponts, F-10110 Buxeuil
SARL Château Bois Noir
Le Bois Noir, F-33230 Maransin
SARL Château Dassault
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SARL Château Gamage
F-33350 Saint-Pey-de-Castets
SARL Château Les Grands Chênes
9, rte de Lesparre, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc
SARL Château Lieujean
B.P. 32, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur-Médoc
SARL Château Maucamps
B.P. 11, F-33460 Macau
SARL Château Mayne-Guyon
Lieu-dit Mazerolles, F-33390 Cars
SARL Château Peyrabon Vignes de Peyrabon
F-33250 Saint-Sauveur-Médoc
SARL de Fongaban
Fongaban, F-33570 Puisseguin
SARL Dervin
rte de La Digne-dŽAmont, F-11300 La Digne dŽAval
SARL des Grands Crus
Lieu-dit Le Lieulet, F-33480 Moulis
SARL Direct Wines (Castillon) La Clarière Laithwai
Les Confrères de La Clarière, F-33350 Sainte-Colombe
SARL Domaine de Bel Air
Bel Air, F-69430 Lantignié
SARL Domaine de La Lauzade
rte de Toulon, F-83340 Le Luc-en-Provence
SARL Domaine Tortochot
12, rue de lŽEglise, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
SARL du Château Haut-Canteloup
Le Port, F-33340 Saint-Christoly-de-Médoc
SARL dŽExploitation du Château Domeyne
7, rue du Marquis-de-Vignes, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SARL F.L.B. Rigal Château du Grand Caumont
F-11200 Lézignan-Corbières
SARL François Fagot
26, rue Gambetta, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
SARL Georges Klein
10, rte du Vin, F-68590 Saint-Hippolyte
SARL Jean-Michel Selig
4, rue Kilian, F-68340 Riquewihr
SARL Joseph Balland-Chapuis
La Croix-Saint-Laurent, Fr-18300 Bué
SARL L. Dubost
Catusseau, F-33500 Pomerol
SARL LŽAiguelière
10, ch des Tuillières, F-34150 Montpeyroux
SARL M. Hostomme et ses Fils
5, rue de lŽAllée, F-51530 Chouilly
SARL Maison Philippe Viallet
rte de Myans, F-73190 Apremont
SARL Régis Neau Domaine de Nerleux
4, rue de la Paleine, Fr-49260 Saint-Cry-en-Bourg
SARL Roc de Boissac
F-33570 Puisseguin
SARL Vignobles Colette Lenôtre
16, rte de Castelnau, F-33480 Avensan
SARL Vignobles Denis Lafon
Bracaille 1, F-33390 Cars
SARL Vignobles Lenne-Mourgues Château du Bois
6, rte de Sainte-Colombe, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
SAS Château de Santenay
B.P. 18, F-21590 Santenay
SC Bernard Moueix
Château Taillefer, F-33503 Libourne Cedex
SC Champagne H. Blin et Cie
5, rue de Verdun, F-51700 Vincelles
SC Charles Dupuy Mas Amiel
Fr-66460 Maury
SC Château Barreyre
Beaurivage, F-33460 Macau
SC Château Bellevue
F-33330 Fronsac
SC Château Beychevelle
F-33250 Saint-Julien-Beychevelle
SC Château Cantemerle
1, chem. Guittot, F-33460 Macau
SC Château Coutet
F-33720 Barsac
SC Château de Cantin
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SC Château de Fuissé
F-71960 Fuissé
SC Château du Branda
Roques, F-33570 Puisseguin
SC Château du Moulin Noir
Lescalle, F-33460 Macau
SC Château La Fleur Saint-Georges
B.P. 7, F-33500 Pomerol
SC Château La Tour Figeac
B.P. 007, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SC Château Lamothe
B.P. 3, F-33250 Cissac
SC Château Langoiran
Le Pied du Château, F-33550 Langoiran
SC Château LŽEvangile
F-33500 Pomerol
SC Château Mazeyres
56, av Georges-Pompidou, F-33500 Libourne
SC Château Puygueraud
F-33570 Saint-Cibard
SC Château Siran
F-33460 Labarde
SC Château Verdignan
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SC Clos Fourtet
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SC de Duhart-Milon-Rothschild
F-33250 Pauillac
SC de Frégent Y. et A. Cailley
rte du Maine-Martin, F-33450 Saint-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac
SC de La Frérie
Château de Pitray, F-33350 Gardegan
SC de La Gironville
69, rte de Louens, F-33460 Macau
SC Delayat-Chemin
Hourbanon, F-33340 Prignac-Médoc
SC des Grandes Graves
Château Carbonnieux, F-33850 Léognan
SC des Vignobles Freylon
Château Lassègue, F-33330 Saint-Hippolyte
SC Doisy-Védrines
Château Doisy-Védrines, F-33720 Barsac
SC Domaine viticoles Armand Moueix
Château Fonplégade, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SC du Château Arnauton
Fr-33126 Fronsac
SC du Château Carcanieux
Terres-Hautes-de-Carcanieux, F-33340 Queyrac
SC du Château de Rayne Vigneau
17, cours de la Martinique, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex
SC du Château de Seguin
F-33360 Lignan-de-Bordeaux
SC du Château Fourcas-Hosten
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
SC du Château Grand-Puy Ducasse
17, cours de la Martinique, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex
SC du Château Guerry
F-33710 Tauriac
SC du Château La Garde
1, chem de la Tour, F-33650 Martillac
SC du Château La Prioulette
F-33490 Saint-Maixant
SC du Château Lafite-Rothschild
F-33250 Pauillac
SC du Château Malartic-Lagravière
F-33850 Léognan
SC du château Margaux
F-33460 Margaux
SC du Château Marsac-Séguineau
17, cours de la Martinique, F-33027 Bordeaux Cedex
SC du Château Musset-Chevalier
Saint-Pey-dŽArmens, F-33240 Saint-Gervais
SC du Château Petrus
F-33500 Pomerol
SC du Château Rocher Bellevue Figeac
14, rue dŽAviau, F-33000 Bordeaux
SC du Château Saint-Paul
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SC du Cheval Blanc
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Sc du Clos Saint Vincent
F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
SC du Domaine de La Romanée-Conti
F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
SC du Vieux Château Certan
F-33500 Pomerol
SC Glénat et Fils
Domaine de Longue Toque, F-84190 Gigondas
SC Grand-Puy-Lacoste
F-33250 Pauillac
SC Guillard
3, rue des Halles, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
SC Héritiers Nicolas
La Conseillante, F-33500 Pomerol
SC J. et J. Pauly
Château Haut-Bommes, F-33210 Bommes
SC Joseph Janoueix
119, av Galliéni, F-33500 Libourne
SC Les Grands Crus réunis
F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
SC Vignoble du Château Les Crostes
F-83510 Lorgues
SC Vignobles JBC Vincent
3, chem de Laurenceau, F-33760 Montignac
SC Vignobles Jugla
Château Colombier-Monpelou, F-33250 Pauillac
SC Vinobles Baylet
Château Landereau, F-33670 Sadirac
SCA Beyney
Château Clos de Sarpe, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SCA Cave de Sarras
Le Village, Fr-07370 Sarras
SCA Cave de Verzé
F-71960 Verzé
SCA Cave des Clairmonts
Fr-26600 Beaumont-Monteux
SCA Château Charmail
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SCA Château Coufran
F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SCA Château de Campuget
F-30129 Manduel
SCA Château de Dracy
F-71490 Dracy-lès-Couches
SCA Château de Haux
F-33550 Haux
SCA Château de lŽAmarine Château de Campuget
F-30129 Manduel
SCA Château Fourcas-Dumont
12, rue Odilon-Redon, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
SCA Château La Nerthe
rte de Sorgues, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SCA Château La Tour de Mons
F-33460 Soussans
SCA Château Marquis de Terme
3, rte de Rauzan, F-33460 Margaux
SCA Château Montviel
1, rue du Grand-Moulinet, F-33500 Pomerol
SCA Château Rol de Fombrauge
10, rue d lŽHospice, F-76260 Eu
SCA Château Saint-Jean
Le Plan de Dieu, Fr-84850 Travaillan
SCA Château Saint-Maurice
RN 580, lŽArdoise, Fr-30290 Laudun
SCA Château Ségur
F-33290 Parempuyre
SCA Costières et Soleil
rue Emile-Bilhau, F-30510 Générac
SCA Crespian
F-30260 Crespian
SCA Daheuiller Père et Fils
28, rue du Ruau, Fr-49400 Varrains
SCA de Muret
2, rte de Muret, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SCA des Domaines de Fonscolombe
F-13610 Le Puy-Sainte-Réparade
SCA des Vignobles Bardet
14, la Cale, F-33330 Vignonet
SCA Domaine du Château Maucaillou
F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
SCA du Château de Belcier
2, Belcier, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon
SCA du Château Fondarzac
22, rte de Bordeaux, F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
SCA du Château Guiraud
F-33210 Sauternes
SCA Duperrier-Adam
3, pl des Noyers, F-21190 Chassagne-Montrachet
SCA Fourcas-Loubaney
Moulin de Laborde, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
SCA Grands Vins de Pazac
rte de Redessan, F-30840 Meynes
SCA Jean Olivier
Château dŽAquéria, F-30126 Tavel
SCA La Roque
quartier Vallon, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
SCA La Vézélienne
rte de Nanchèvre, F-89450 Saint-Père
SCA Les Chais du Vivarais
Fr-07700 Saint-Remèze
SCA Les Coteaux du Pic
F-34270 Saint-Mathieu-de-Tréviers
SCA Les Coteaux dŽAvignon
583,rte de la Gare, F-84470 Châteauneuf-de-Gadagne
SCA Les Trois Collines
Château du Grand Mouëys, F-33550 Capian
SCA Les Trois Collines
Château du Grand Mouëys, F-33550 Capian
SCA Les Vignerons de Jonquières-Saint-Vi
20, rue de Nimes, F-30300 Jonquières-Saint-Vincent
SCA Les vignerons du caveau Lamartine
F-71960 Sologny
SCA Les Vignerons du pays dŽEnsérune
235, av Jean-Jaurès, Fr-34370 Maraussan
SCA Les Viticulteurs du Fort-Médoc
105, av du Haut-Médoc, F-33640 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
SCA Meynard
Les Valentons, F-33450 Saint-Loubès
SCA Parcé et Fils
9, av du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
SCA Suteau Ollivier
Le Champ-Chapron, Fr-44450 Barbechat
SCA Vignoble Boudon
Le Bourdieu, F-33760 Soulignac
SCA Vignobles Bastor et Saint-Robert
Château Bastor-Lamontagne, F-33210 Preignac
SCA Vignobles Bouey
9, rte Dutoya, F-33490 Saint-Maixant
SCA Vignobles du Château Lagarosse
B.P. 18, F-33550 Tabanac
SCA Vignobles Robert Giraud
Domaine de Loiseau, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac
SCAEDM Domaine de Caunettes Hautes
Fr-11170 Moussoulens
SCAV les coteaux du Castellas
5, pl T.-Villon, F-34150 Montpeyroux
SCAV Les Vignerons de Maury
128, av Jean-Jaurès, Fr-66460 Maury
SCAV Les Vignerons des Côtes dŽAgly
Fr-66310 Estagel
SCAV Pavillon de Bellevue
rte de Peyressan, F-33340 Ordonnac
SCE Baronne Guichard
Château Siaurac, F-33500 Néac
SCE Birot-Meneuvrier
57, rue Valentin-Bernard, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
SCE Charles Simon
Château Troupian, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SCE Château Beaumont
F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
SCE Château Boyd-Cantenac
F-33460 Cantenac
SCE Château de Barbe Blanche
F-33570 Lussac
SCE Château de Bligny
14, Grande-Rue, F-21200 Bligny-lès-Beaune
SCE Château La Fleur Milon
Le Pouyalet, F-33250 Pauillac
SCE Château La Pointe
F-33500 Pomerol
SCE Château Pouget
F-33460 Cantenac
SCE Château Vieux Robin
F-33340 Bégadan
SCE Chevalier Père et Fils
Buisson, F-21550 Ladoix-Serrigny
SCE de Bertineau
193, rue David-Johnston, F-33000 Bordeaux
SCE de Javernand
F-69115 Chiroubles
SCE de La Grande Barde
F-33570 Montagne
SCE de Loumède
Château Loumède, F-33390 Blaye
SCE des Domaines Saint-Charles
Le Bluizard, F-69460 Saint-Etienne-la-Varenne
SCE des Vignobles Darribéhaude
1, au Sable, F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
SCE Domaine Audoy
St-Estèphe
SCE Domaine Marcel et Bernard Fribourg
F-21700 Villers-la-Faye
SCE du Château Faizeau
F-33570 Montagne
SCE du Château Ferrand
Pomerol, F-33500 Libourne
SCE du Château Patarabet
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCE du Château Rocher Corbin
Le Roquet, F-33570 Montagne
SCE du Clos Bellefond Domaine de Louis Nié
2, rte de Chassagne, F-21590 Santenay
SCE du Domaine Albert Boillot
ruelle Saint-Etienne, F-21190 Volnay
SCE du Domaine Pierre Guillemot
1, rue Boulanger-et-Vallée, F-21420 Savigny-lès-Beaune
SCE Goillot-Bernollin
29, rte de Dijon, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
SCE Gros et Fils
Grange-Neuve, F-33500 Pomerol
SCE Henri Richard
75, rte de Beaune, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
SCE Le Pottier
Favereau, F-33660 Saint-Sauveur-de-Puynormand
SCE Moine Vieux
Lanseman, F-33330 Saint-Sulice-de-Faleyrens
SCE Puy Castera
F-33250 Cissac
SCE Robert Arnoux
3, R. N. 74, Fr-21700 Vosne-Romanée
SCE Sauvion Fils
Château du Cléray-Sauvion-en-Eolie, F-44330 Vallet
SCE Sémeillan-Mazeau
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
SCE Vignoble Bernard Moueix
Château Taillefer, F-33500 Libourne
SCE Vignobles du Hayot
Château Andoyse, F-33720 Barsac
SCE vignobles Laurencin
31, av de Lignan, F-33360 Cenac
SCE Vignobles Michel Méric et Fils
Château Bel Air, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
SCE Vignobles Parage
Château Doms, F-33640 Portets
SCE Y. Foucard et Fils
Château de Musset, F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol
SCEA Achiary-Astart
quartier Les Travers, Fr-84290 Cairanne
SCEA Adoue
Bel-Air, Fr-33570 Puisseguin
SCEA Alard
Le Theulet, Fr-24240 Monbazillac
SCEA Baldès et Fils
Clos Triguedina, Fr-46700 Puy-lŽEvêque
SCEA Barde-Haut
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SCEA Barréjats Clos de Gensac
Mareuil, F-33210 Pujols-sur-Ciron
SCEA Batailley
Château Granins Grand Poujeaux, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
SCEA Beaumet-Bonfils
Domaine du Gour de Chaulé, F-84190 Gigondas
SCEA Bertin et Fils Dallau
8, rte de Lamarche, F-33910 Saint-Denis-de-Piles
SCEA Bourrigaud et Fils
Château Champion, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SCEA Boussard
rte de Chablis, Fr-89310 Nitry
SCEA Calon Ségur
F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SCEA Capdemourlin
Château Roudier, F-33570 Montagne
SCEA Cascarret
La Patache, F-33500 Pomerol
SCEA Cazal-Viel Domaine de Cazal-Viel
Fr-34460 Cessenon
SCEA Chaloupin-Lambrot
Ludeman, F-33210 Langon
SCEA Chastel-Labat
124, av de Libourne, F-33870 Vayres
SCEA Château Beau Rivage
chem du Bord-de-lŽeau, F-33460 Macau-en-Médoc
SCEA Château Beauchêne
Fr-84420 Piolenc
SCEA Château Beauregard
F-33500 Pomerol
SCEA Château Bellerive-Perrin
1, rte des Tourterelles, F-33340 Valeyrac
SCEA Château Cavalier
chem de Marafrance, F-83550 Vidauban
SCEA Château Charron
Château Peyredoulle, F-33390 Berson
SCEA Château Cravignac
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Château de Crémant
442, chem de Crémant, F-06200 Nice
SCEA Château de La Garde
F-33240 Saint-Romain-la-Virvée
SCEA Château de la Négly
F-11560 Fleury-DŽAude
SCEA Château de La Salle
F-33390 Saint-Genès-de-Blaye
SCEA Château de LŽHospital
Darrouban-Nord, F-33640 Portets
SCEA Château de lŽIlle
F-11440 Peyriac-de-Mer
SCEA Château de Malleret A. de Luze
Groupe GVB, F-33450 Saint-Loubès
SCEA Château de Pennautier
B.P. 4, Fr-11610 Pennautier
SCEA Château de Viaud
F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol
SCEA Château des Fines Roches Château Bois de la Garde
1, av. Baron-le-Roy, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SCEA Château des Roques
B.P. 9, F-84190 Vacqueyras
SCEA Château du Biac
19, rte de Ruasse, F-33550 Langoiran
SCEA Château du Château de Gaillat
F-33210 Langon
SCEA Château du Pavillon
F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
SCEA Château du Peyrat
Le Peyrat, F-33550 Capian
SCEA Château du Trignon
F-84190 Gigondas
SCEA Château Durfort
Château Durfort-Vivens, F-33460 Margaux
SCEA Château dŽArdennes
Ardennes, Fr-33720 Illats
SCEA Château Gasqui
rte de Flassan, F-83590 Gonfaron
SCEA Château Gayat Famille Degas
F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou
SCEA Château Gigognan
chem. du Castillon, Fr-84700 Sorgues
SCEA Château Grand-Jour
F-33710 Prignac-et-Marcamps
SCEA Château Grands-Champs
Lacarès, F-33350 Saint-Magne-Castillon
SCEA Château Guillaume
lieu-dit Guillaume-Blanc, F-33220 Saint-Philippe-du-Seignal
SCEA Château Haut Breton Larigaudière
F-33460 Soussans
SCEA Château Haut Brisey
F-33590 Jau-Dignac-Loirac
SCEA Château Haut Nadeau
3, chem dŽEstévenadeau, F-33760 Targon
SCEA Château Haut Saint-Clair
1, Saint-Clair, F-33570 Puisseguin
SCEA Château Hostens-Picant
Grangeneuve Nord, F-33220 Les Lèves
SCEA Château La Chèze
F-33550 Capian
SCEA Château La Gorce
Canteloup Est, F-33340 Blaignan
SCEA Château La Rose Pourret
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Château Lamarche
Château Lamarche, F-33126 Fronsac
SCEA Château Liversan
rte de Fonpiqueyre, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur
SCEA Château LŽEnclos
1, lŽEnclos, F-33500 Pomerol
SCEA Château LŽEtoile de Salles
Pont de Guitres, F-33500 Lalande-de-Pomerol
SCEA Château Malescot-Saint-Exupéry
F-33460 Margaux
SCEA château Malromé
F-33490 Saint-André-du-Bois
SCEA Château Milhau-Lacugue Domaine de Milhau
rte de Cazedarnes, Fr-34620 Puisserguier
SCEA Château Pédesclaux
Padarnac, F-33250 Pauillac
SCEA Château Peychaud
F-33710 Teuillac
SCEA Château Peyrebon
Bouchet, F-33420 Grézillac
SCEA Château Picon
F-33220 Eynesse
SCEA Château Plaisance
F-33460 Macau
SCEA Château Plantey
F-33250 Pauillac
SCEA Château Puy-Guilhem
F-33141 Saillans
SCEA Château Ratouin
René, F-33500 Pomerol
SCEA Château Robin
F-33350 Belvès-de-Castillon
SCEA Château Roland La Garde
8, La Garde, F-33390 Saint-Seurin-de-Cursac
SCEA Château Sainte-Roseline
F-83460 Les Arcs
SCEA Château Segonzac
39, Segonzac, F-33390 Saint-Genès-de-Blaye
SCEA Château Tour Baladoz
F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
SCEA Château Tour du Moulin
Le Moulin, F-33141 Saillans
SCEA Claude et Bernard Greffier
Château Moulin de Launay, F-33790 Soussac
SCEA Cormeil-Figeac-Magnan
B.P. 49, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Daniel Mouty
Château du Barry, F-33350 Sainte-Terre
SCEA Daniel Seguinot
3, rte de Tonnerre, F-89800 Maligny
SCEA Daviau
Bablut, Fr-49320 Brissac-Quincé
SCEA David Lecomte
Château de Passavant, Fr-49560 Passavant-sur-Layon
SCEA de Caillavet Château de Caillavet
Morin, F-33550 Capian
SCEA de Champteloup
Fr-49700 Brigné-Layon
SCEA de La Vieille Croix
La Croix, F-33141 Saillans
SCEA Delbos-Bouteiller
F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
SCEA des coteaux de Nenine
Château Nenine, F-33880 Baurech
SCEA des Domaines Bernard
Château Gravas, F-33720 Barsac
SCEA des Domaines Fabre Domaine de lŽAumerade
F-83390 Pierrefeu
SCEA des Héritiers du Compte de Raousset
Les Prés, F-69115 Chiroubles
SCEA des Vignobles Denis Barraud
Château Haut-Renaissance, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
SCEA des Vignobles Despagne
F-33420 Naujan-et-Postiac
SCEA des vignobles Didier Caminade
F-33420 Génissac
SCEA des Vignobles Fournier
Bonhoste, F-33420 Saint-Jean-de-Blaignac
SCEA des Vignobles Gouin
1, Lapradiasse, F-33410 Laroque
SCEA des Vignobles J.-P. Arnaud et Fils
Nerlande, Fr-33350 Sainte-Terre
SCEA des Vignobles Jacques Bertrand
Carteau, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA des Vignobles Jean-Luc Larriaut
Cignobles de Bordeaux, F-33210 Saint-Pierre-de-Mons, Langon Cedex
SCEA des vignobles Marc Caminade
F-33420 Génissac
SCEA des Vignobles Menguin
194, Gouas, F-33760 Arbis
SCEA des Vignobles Visage
Jupille, F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
SCEA Despagne-Rapin
Château Maison Blanche, F-33570 Montagne
SCEA Devillers-Quenehen Domaine de Borde-Rouge
F-11220 Lagrasse
SCEA Domaine Amblard
Fr-47120 Saint-Sernin-de-Duras
SCEA Domaine André Colonge et Fils
Les Terres-Dessus, F-69220 Lancié
SCEA Domaine Chaintreuil
La Chapelle-des-Bois, F-69820 Fleurie
SCEA Domaine Château de Pizay
F-69220 Saint-Jean-dŽArdières
SCEA Domaine de Cagueloup
quartier Cagueloup, F-83270 Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer
SCEA Domaine de Cazalis
F-33350 Pujols
SCEA Domaine de La Bastide Neuve
F-83340 Le Cannet-des-Maures
SCEA Domaine de La Rectoirie
54, av du Puig-del-Mas, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
SCEA Domaine de Rombeau
Fr-66600 Rivesaltes
SCEA Domaine de Souviou
R.N. 8, F-83330 Le Beausset
SCEA domaine des Noels
Les Noels, Fr-49380 Faye-dŽAnjou
SCEA Domaine du Château de Davenay
F-71390 Buxy
SCEA Domaine du Château de Puligny-Montr
F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
SCEA Domaine du Dragon
rte de Montferrat, F-83300 Draguignan
SCEA Domaine du Grand Faurie
La Rose 3, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Domaine du Mouton
rte des Plages, F-11000 Narbonne
SCEA Domaine du Père Pape
24, av. Baron-le-Roy, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SCEA Domaine du Temple
F-34800 Cabrières
SCEA Domaine dŽAéria
rte de Rasteau, Fr-84290 Cairanne
SCEA Domaine Fourrier
7, rte de Dijon, F-21220 Gevrey-Chambertin
SCEA Domaine Latrille-Bonnin
Château Petit-Mouta, F-33210 Mazères
SCEA Domaine Michel Noëllat et Fils
5, rue de la Fontaine, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
SCEA Domaine Pélaquié
7, rue du Vernet, Fr-30290 Saint-Victor-la-Coste
SCEA Domaine Pierre Bénézech et Fils
F-34320 Roquessels
SCEA Domaine Pinson
5, quai Voltaire, F-89800 Chablis
SCEA Domaine Riché
27, av. du Gal-de-Gaulle, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SCEA Domaines B.-M. Costamagna
93, rue Noël-Jean, F-83480 Puget-sur-Argens
SCEA Domaines Peyronie
Château Fonbadet, F-33250 Pauillac
SCEA Dorneau et Fils
Château La Croix, F-33126 Fronsac
SCEA du Bru Château du Bru
F-33220 Saint-Avit-Saint-Nazaire
SCEA du Château Brane-Cantenac
F-33460 Cantenac
SCEA du Château de Chainchon
F-33350 Castillon-la-Bataille
SCEA du Château de lŽAnnonciation
11, av de lŽEurope, F-33500 Libourne
SCEA du Château de LŽEngarran
F-34880 Laverune
SCEA du Château des Annereaux
Fr-33500 Lalande de Pomerol
SCEA du Château Desmireil
F-33460 Cantenac
SCEA du Château du Grand Bos
F-33640 Castres
SCEA du Château dŽAiguilhe
Fr-33350 Soint-Philippe-dŽAiguilhe
SCEA du Château Galland-Dast
F-33880 Cames
SCEA du Château Godeau
F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
SCEA du Château Graulet
Bracaille 7, F-33390 Cars
SCEA du Château Haut Ballet
Ballet, F-33126 Saint-Michel-de-Fronsac
SCEA du Château LŽEscart
70, chem Couvertaire, F-33450 Saint-Loubès
SCEA du Clos du Roi
17, rue André-Vildieu, F-89580 Coulanges-la-Vineuse
SCEA du Domaine des Bizelles
Pichot, F-33910 Savignac-de-lŽIsle
SCEA du Mayne-Vieil
F-33133 Galgon
SCEA du Priourat
10, quai du Priourat, F-33500 Libourne
SCEA Dumoutier
Domaine de LŽOlivette, F-83330 Le Castellet
SCEA Dutraive
69, la GrandŽCour, F-69820 Fleurie
SCEA Estienne
Domaine de La Laidière, F-83330 Sainte-Anne-du-Castellet
SCEA Famille Laval
3, Les Grandes Vignes, F-33500 Pomerol
SCEA Favereaud
Tayat, F-33620 Cézac
SCEA Fermière des Domaines Rolland
Maillet, F-33500 Pomerol
SCEA François et Jean Calot
Le Bourg, F-69910 Villié-Morgon
SCEA Francois Schwach et Fils
28, rte de Ribeauvillé, F-68150 Hunawihr
SCEA Frédéric Arnaud
Château Courac, Fr-30330 Tresques
SCEA G. et M.-C. Bonnet
La Bastide-Saint-Dominique, Fr-84350 Courthézon
SCEA Garde et Fils
Goujon, F-33570 Montagne
SCEA Gaury et Fils
Château Lavallade, F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
SCEA Georgy Fourcroy et Associés
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Gérard Duffort Domaine de lŽHermitage
Le Rouve, F-83330 Le Beausset
SCEA Gérard Mouton
6, rue de LŽOrcène, F-71640 Givry
SCEA Grelaud
Château Tenein, F-33660 Gours
SCEA Guy Delon et Fils
Château Ségur de Cabanac, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SCEA Haut Gros Caillou
F-33330 Saint-Sulpice-de-Faleyrens
SCEA Hoesch
Domaine Richeaume, F-13114 Puyloubier
SCEA Hubert Gueneau
1, rue Saint-Fiacre, Fr-49310 Trémont
SCEA Hugot-Michaut
1, rue de la Poterne, F-89800 Beines
SCEA Ile Margaux
F-33460 Margaux
SCEA J. et E. David
Château Liot, F-33720 Barsac
SCEA Jean Gautreau
Château Sociando-Mallet, F-33180 Saint-Seurin-de-Cadourne
SCEA Jean Médeville et Fils
Château Fayau, F-33410 Cadillac
SCEA Jean-Louis et Christian Bousquet Château de Malves
Fr-11600 Malves-Minervois
SCEA Jean-Pierre Pauvif
Favereau, F-33920 Saint-Vivien-de-Blaye
SCEA La Berrière
Château de La Berrière, Fr-44450 Barbechat
SCEA Lafon-Fauchey
F-33340 Prignac-en-Médoc
SCEA Lagneaux-Blaton
3, rue de la Croix-de-Pez, F-33180 Saint-Estèphe
SCEA Larribière
Château Trapaud, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
SCEA Lavigne
Château Grand Tuillac, F-33350 Saint-Philippe-dŽAiguilhe
SCEA Les Abeillons
Château Thuerry, F-83690 Villecroze
SCEA Les Coteaux de Bellet
325, chem de Saquier, F-06200 Saint-Roman-de-Bellet
SCEA les Terres du Château Domaine de La Pagèze
F-11560 Fleury-DŽAude
SCEA Les Toirs Croix
F-33126 Fronsac
SCEA Les Vignobles Large
Château Canet, F-33420 Guillac
SCEA Lisa Latz
Domaine des Aspras, F-83570 Correns
SCEA Lombardo
Château Le Devoy Martine, Fr-30126 Saint-Laurent-des-Arbres
SCEA Mallet Frères
Château Haut-Macô, F-33710 Tauriac
SCEA Marin Audra
3 bis, rue Porte-Brunet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Marsalette
31, rte de Loustalade, F-33850 Léognan
SCEA Martel-Lassechere Domaine de La Garnaude
rte de Repenti, F-83590 Gonfaron
SCEA Mazeyres Charles Leymarie et Fils
90-92, av. Foch, F-33500 Libourne
SCEA Mejan-Taulier
pl. du Président -Le-Roy, F-30126 Tavel
SCEA Molinari et Fils
Ludeman, F-33210 Langon
SCEA Moze-Berthon
Bertin, F-33570 Montagne
SCEA Noël Père et Fils
Château Barrabaque, F-33126 Fronsac
SCEA Patrick Carteyron
Château Penin, F-33420 Génissac
SCEA Paul Coulon et Fils
F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SCEA Pélépol Père et Fils
Domaine de Sainte-Croix, F-83570 Carces
SCEA Perrot de Gasquet
Château Mentone, F-83510 Saint-Antonin-du-Var
SCEA Philip Frères Domaine de Baubiac
F-30260 Brouzet-lès-Quissac
SCEA Pierre Cordonnier
Château Anthonic, F-33480 Moulis-en-Médoc
SCEA Pierre Dumeynieu
Roumagnac, F-33126 La Rivière
SCEA Pierre Richard
Domaine de lŽEvêque, F-11430 Gruissan
SCEA Pierre Yung et Fils
Château Grimont, F-33360 Quinsac
SCEA René Renon
Château La Galiane, F-33460 Soussans
SCEA Rocher-Cap-de-Rive 1
Château Cap dŽOr, F-33350 Castillon-la-Bataille
SCEA Rolet Jarbin
Domaine de Bourdicotte, F-33790 Cazaugitat
SCEA Saint-Martin de la Garrigue
F-34530 Montagnac
SCEA Saint-Vincent Domaine de La Tour du Bon
F-83330 Le Brûlat-du-Castellet
SCEA Theil-Roggy
Château Arnauld, Fr-33460 Arcins
SCEA Théron-Portets
Château de Portets, F-33640 Portets
SCEA Van Pé et Fils
Château de Ramodon, F-33550 Capian
SCEA Viale Domaine du Colombier
Mercurol, Fr-26600 Tain lŽHermitage
SCEA Vignoble Bruno Le Roy
La Salargue, F-33420 Moulon
SCEA Vignobles André Lurton
Château Bonnet, F-33420 Grézillac
SCEA Vignobles B. Germain
Château Le Peuy-Saincrit, F-33240 Saint-André-de-Cubzac
SCEA Vignobles Bardet
14, la Cale, F-33330 Vignonet
SCEA Vignobles Bastor-Saint-Robert
Domaine de Lamontagne, F-33210 Preignac
SCEA Vignobles Bord
Clos Jean, F-33410 Loupiac
SCEA Vignobles Bouche
23, rue François-Mauriac, F-33720 Podensac
SCEA Vignobles Brun
Vilatte, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
SCEA Vignobles Charrier et Fils
Domaine de Carbonnieu, F-33210 Bommes
SCEA Vignobles Daniel Mouty
Château Croix de Barille, F-33350 Sainte-Terre
SCEA Vignobles Daniel Ybert
Lieu-dit La Rose, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Vignobles Drode
Relais de la Poste, F-33710 Teuillac
SCEA Vignobles Dubard
Château La Claymore, F-33570 Lussac
SCEA Vignobles Ducau
Clos Graouères, F-33720 Podensac
SCEA Vignobles Ducourt
F-33760 Ladaux
SCEA Vignobles Larroque
Château des Cèdres, F-33550 Paillet
SCEA Vignobles Magnaudeix
Château Vieux Larmande, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Vignobles Martinez
Domaine de Serré, F-33910 Saint-Martin-de-Laye
SCEA Vignobles Ménard
Château Mémoires, F-33490 Saint-Maixan
SCEA Vignobles Mirande
La Rose Côtes Rol, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEA Vignobles Ph. Barthe
Peyrefus, F-33420 Daignac
SCEA Vignobles Rocher Cap de Rive n°2
Château Grand Ferrand, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne
SCEA Vignobles Rocher-Cap-de-Rive 1
Château Rocher-Bellevue, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
SCEA Vignobles Signé
F-33760 Arbis
SCEA Vinsot et Fils
Le Courturat, F-33490 Le Pian-sur-Garonne
SCEA Yung Frères
8, chem de Palette, F-33410 Béguey
SCEA Yvan Réglat
Château Balot, F-33410 Monprimblanc
SCEA Yvette Cazenave-Mahé
Château de Barre, F-33500 Arveyres
SCEV A. Margaine
3, av de Champagne, F-51380 Villers-Marmery
SCEV Arnaud
rue de la Mairie, Fr-81150 Lagrave
SCEV Breton Fils
12, rue Courte-Pilate, F-51270 Congy
SCEV Canard-Aubinel
Mouhy, F-71960 Prissé
SCEV Champagne Jacques Picard
12, rue de Luxembourg, F-51420 Berru
SCEV Champagne L. Aubry Fils
4-6,Grand-Rue, Fr-51390 Jouy-lès-Reims
SCEV Champagne Lucien Dagonet et Fils
7, rue Maurice-Gilbert, F-51480 Boursault
SCEV Champagne Marcel Vézien et Fils
68, Grande-Rue, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
SCEV Champagne R. Renaudin
31, rue de la Liberté, F-51530 Moussy
SCEV Château La Croix de Gay
F-33500 Pomerol
SCEV Château Magondeau
1, le Port-de-Saillans, F-33141 Saillans
SCEV Consorts Despagne
Grand-Corbin-Despagne, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCEV Despagne et Fils
Bonneau, F-33570 Montagne
SCEV du Château de Carles
rte de Galgon, F-33141 Saillans
SCEV Guy Michel et Fils
54, rue Léon-Bourgeois, F-51530 Pierry
SCEV Joseph Voillot
F-21190 Volnay
SCEV Marsaux-Donze
Château Martinat, F-33710 Lansac
SCEV Michel Lorain
43, fg de Paris, F-89300 Joigny
SCEV Moreau
Château Plince, F-33500 Libourne
SCEV Paul Clouet
10, rue Jeanne-dŽArc, F-51150 Bouzy
SCEV Paul Dangin et Fils
11, rue du Pont, F-10110 Celles-sur-Ource
SCEV Picard et Boyer
Chem de Vrilly, F-51100 Reims
SCEV Sigogneaud-Voyer
Chante-Alouette, F-33390 Cars
SCEV Vignobles Jean Milhade
Château Recougne, F-33133 Galgon
SCEV Voirin- Desmoulins
41, rue Dom-Pérignon, F-51530 Chouilly
SCF Domaine de La Croix
6, ch. de la Croix, F-33340 Ordonnac
Schaeffer Waerly
3, pl du Marché, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
SCI Château Bellefont-Belcier
F-33330 Saint-Laurent-des-Combes
SCI Château Fonreaud
F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
SCI Châteauneuf
Domaine Châteauneuf, Fr-04860 Pierrevert
SCI de La Combe Morguière
F-69830 Salles-Arbuissant
SCI Domaine de Lamargue
rte de Vauvert, F-30800 Saint-Gilles
SCI Domaines Cazeau et Perey
Gornac, F-33540 Sauveterre-de-Guyenne
SCI du Domaine de Nalys
rte de Courthézon, F-84230 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
SCI du Raux
F-33460 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
SCI La Galante
rte de la Joncasse, F-33750 Beychac-et-Caillou
SCI Les Grandes Murailles
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
SCI Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande
F-33250 Pauillac
SCI Prieué Sainte-Anne
Château Bellegarde, F-33550 Lestiac-sur-Garonne
SCI Ramage La Batisse
Tourteran, F-33250 Saint-Sauveur-Médoc
SCI Vignoble de Bel-Air
F-69220 Saint-Jean-dŽArdières
SCIA Saint-Christophe
Domaine de Cassan, Fr-84190 Lafare
SCIR Domaine de La Jeannette
566, rte des Borrels, F-83400 Hyères
SCU Château de Reignac
F-33450 Saint-Loubès
SCV de Caramany
Fr-66720 Caramany
SCV de Château Latour
Saint-Lambert, F-33250 Pauillac
SCV de Lesquerde
Fr-66220 Lesquerde
SCV Domaine de La Grangerie
Fr-71640 Saint-Martin-sous-Montaigu
SCV Domaine Emile Voarick
F-71640 Saint-Matin-sous-Montaignu
SCV La Cadiérenne
quartier Le Vallon, F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
SCV La Gravette
F-30260 Corconne
SCV La Rose Pauillac
44, rue du Mal-Joffre, F-33250 Pauillac
SCV Le Cellier de Trouillas
1, av de Mas-Deu, Fr-66300 Trouillas
SCV Les Celliers du Cabardès
Fr-11170 Pezens
SCV Les Vignerons de Fourques
1, rue des Taste-Vin, Fr-66300 Fourques
SCV Les Vignerons de Terrats
B.P. 32, Fr-66302 Terrats
SCV Tarérach Roc de Maure
B.P. 32, Fr-66320 Tarérach
SDVF/GVG Domaine du Ribet
B.P. 59, F-33450 Saint-Loubès
SE du Château Haut Sarpe SA
Château Haut-Sarpe, F-33506 Libourne Cedex
SE du Domaine de LŽHyvernière
La Guillemochère, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
SEA Philippe
101, av. Gallieni, F-33500 Libourne
Sebodem
Domaine du Bois des Demoiselles, F-83300 Draguignan
SECV Domaine des Féraud
rte de La Garde-Freinet, F-83550 Vidauban
Segond
2, rte de Lousteauneuf, F-33340 Valeyrac
Seignouret Frères
82, rue Mandron, F-33000 Bordeaux
Seppi Landmann
20, rte de la Vallée, F-68570 Soultzmatt
Serge Batard
La Haute Galerie, Fr-44710 Saint-Léger-les-Vignes
Serge Coudroy
Choutenau, F-33570 Lussac
Serge Demière
7, rue de la Commanderie, F-51150 Ambonnay
Serge Faęe
2 bis, rue André-Lenôtre, F-51150 Louvois
Serge Méchineau
Le Chatelier, Fr-44690 Château-Thébaud
SEV Château du Tertre
F-33460 Arsac
SGVP
Château Rouget, F-33500 Pomerol
Simone et Richard Geiger-Koenig
21, rue Principale, F-67140 Bernardville
Simonnet-Febvre
9, av dŽOberwesel, F-89800 Chablis
Sivir
rte des Crêtes, Fr-66652 Banyuls-sur-Mer
SNC Blanc et Cie Mas Carlot
F-30127 Bellegarde
SNC Château La Vieille Cure
F-33141 Saillans
SNC du Château Larrivet-Haut-Brion
F-33850 Léognan
SNC les Domaines C.G.R.
F-33340 Blaignan
SNJP
435, rte du Beaujolais, F-69830 Saint-Georges-de-Reneins
Société Viticole villeneuvoise
Château de Barbe, F-33710 Villeneuve
SONEVI Domaine de La Rouvière
quartier La Rouvière, F-83390 Pierrefeu
Soulier
rte dŽAvignon, F-30210 Remoulins
Spitz et Fils
2, rte du Vin, F-67650 Blienschwihr
Sté Anthocyane
Clos Colin de Pey, Fr-33270 Bouliac
Sté Baron de Hoen
20, rue de Hoen, F-68980 Beblenheim
Sté Charton et Trébuchet
13, Grande-Rue, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Sté Coop. Vinicole Le Brun de Neuville
rte de Chantemerle, F-51260 Bethon
Sté coopérative de Conques-sur-Orbiel
Fr-11600 Conques-sur-Orbiel
Sté coopérative LŽEtoile
26, av du Puig-del-Mas, F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Sté des Domaines Giraud
1, Grand-Corbin, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Sté des Vignobles Francis Courselle
Château Thieuley, F-33670 La Sauve
Sté Donatien Bahuaud
B.P. 1, Fr-44330 La Chapelle-Heulin
Sté du Château Rieussec
33, rue de la Baume, F-75008 Paris
Sté dŽExploitation du Château Haut-Sarpe
B.P. 192, F-33506 Libourne Cedex
Sté Fermière Château Barateau
F-33112 Saint-Laurent-du-Médoc
Sté Fermière de Château Martinens
F-33460 Cantenac
Sté Fermière du Château de Camarsac
F-33750 Camarsac
Sté Fermière du Château Grands-Pontet
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Sté fermière du Château Le Pape
F-33850 Léognan
Sté Fermière du Château Léoville Poyferré
F-33250 Saint-Julien
Sté Huet
F-33820 Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde
Sté Loriene
1, Le Cadet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Sté Moreau et Fils
rte dŽAuxerre, F-89800 Chablis
Sté nouvelle André Morey
2, rue de lŽArquebuse, F-21200 Beaune
Sté Vinicole Jacquart
5, rue Gosset, F-51100 Reims
Sté vinicole Sainte-Odile
3, rue de la Gare, F-67210 Obernai
Sté viticole Château Lascombes
B.P. 4, F-33460 Margaux
Stéphane Aladame
rue du Lavoir, Fr-71390 Mantagny-lès-Buxy
Stéphane Barnaud
Domaine La Bouvaude, Fr-26770 Rousset-les-Vignes
Stéphane Coquillette
31 bis, rue des Bergers, F-51530 Chouilly
Stéphane Heurlier
Château La Bretonnière, F-33390 Mazion
Stéphane Robert
20, rue de la République, Fr-07130 Saint-Péray
Succession Francis Veyry
Château Le Maine, F-33330 Saint-Pey-dŽArmens
Suzanne Perromat-Daune
Château de Cérons, F-33720 Cérons
Suzette Lignères Château La Baronne
F-11700 Fontcouverte
Sylvain Bailly
71, rue de Venoize, Fr-18300 Bué
Sylvain Cathiard
20, rue de la Goillotte, F-21700 Vosne-Romanée
Sylvain Dussort
12, rue Charles-Giraud, F-21190 Meursault
Sylvain et Nathalie Dory
Le Bourg, F-69820 Vauxrenard
Sylvain Fessy
Les Villards, F-69220 Belleville
Sylvain Langoureau
Gamay, F-21190 Saint-Aubin
Sylvain Massa
Château La Font-du-Broc, F-83460 Les Arcs
Sylvain Métrat
Le Roux, F-69460 Odenas
Sylvain Mosnier
4, rue Derrière-les-Murs, F-89800 Beines
Sylvaine Sauron
Domaine Siouvette, F-83310 La Mole
Sylvette Brechet
Domaine des Bosquets, F-84190 Gigondas
Sylviane et Bernard Pradier
Château dŽHugues, Fr-84100 Uchaux
Sylviane Garcin-Cathiard
Château Haut-Bergey, F-33850 Léognan
Sylvie Bataillard
Château de Belleverne, F-71570 La Chapelle-de-Guinchay
Sylvie et Alain Blasquez
Château Baudan, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Sylvie et Jacques Guinaudeau
F-33240 Mouillac
Sylvie et Jean-Denis Vacheron-Pouizin
Le Clos du Caillou, Fr-84350 Courthézon
Taittinger
9, pl. Saint-Nicaise, F-51100 Reims
Tatoux
F-69220 Charentay
Th. Blondel Domaine des Monts-Fournois
B.P. 12, F-51500 Ludes
Théo Cattin et Fils
35, rue Roger-Frémeaux, F-68420 Voegtlinshoffen
Thibon
Le Mas de Libian, Fr-07700 Saint-Marcel-dŽArdèche
Thierry Besnard
La Cormerais, Fr-44690 Monnières
Thierry Bos
Lacombe, F-33190 Gironde-sur-Dropt
Thierry Faucheron
chem du CBR, F-51380 Verzy
Thierry Fournier
8, rue du Moulin-Meuville, F-51700 Festigny
Thierry Manoncourt
Château Figeac, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Thierry Massin
rte de 2-Bar, F-10110 Ville-sur-Arce
Thierry Morin
Le Fouilloux, F-69220 Saint-Lager
Thierry Moro
La Vergnasse, F-33570 Saint-Cibard
Thierry Trento
1, chem des Chambres, F-33340 Gaillan-Médoc
Thierry Valente Roc de lŽOlivet
chem. de la Vaussière, F-30126 Tavel
Thomas La Chevalière
F-69430 Beaujeu
Thomas Thiou Château La Couronne
B.P. 10, F-33570 Montagne
Tom Bove SA Château Miraval
F-83143 Le Val
Tournant
rue de la Glacière, F-51700 Villers-sous-Châtillon
Tournier Domaine La Roche Redonne
F-83740 La Cadière-dŽAzur
Trénel Fils
33, chem. du Buéry, F-71850 Charnay-lès-Mâcon
UDP de Saint-Émilion
F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Ulysse Cazabonne
rte de Rauzan, F-33460 Margaux
Union auboise prod. De vin de Champagne
Domaine de Villeneuve, F-10110 Bar-sur-Seine
Union Champagne
7, rue Pasteur, F-51190 Avize
Union de producteurs Baron dŽEspiet
Lieu-dit La Fourcade, F-33420 Espiet
Union de producteurs de Juillac et Flaujagues
F-33350 Flaujagues
Union de producteurs de Lugon
6, av. Louis-Pasteur, F-33240 Lugon
Union de producteurs de Pugnac
Bellevue, F-33710 Pugnac
Union de producteurs de Saint-Pey-de-Castets
36, av de la Mairie, F-33350 Saint-Pey-de-Castets
Union des Jeunes Viticulteurs Récoltants
rte de Die, Fr-26340 Vercheny
Union des Producteurs dŽOrgnac-lŽAven
Fr-07150 Orgnac-lŽAven
Union vincole Bergerac-Le Fleix
F-24130 Le Fleix
Univitis Closerie dŽEstiac
les Lèves, F-33220 Sainte-Foy-la-Grande
Vacheron Le Clos du Caillou
Fr-84350 Courthézon
Valat SCA Château Saint-Maurice
RN 580, Fr-30290 Laudun
Valentin
Château des Garcinières, F-83310 Cogolin
Vaucher Père et Fils
rue Lavoisier, F-21700 Nuits-Sait-Georges
Vaurabourg
Domaine de La Forêt, F-33210 Preignac
Vautrain-Paulet
195, re du Colonel-Fabien, F-51530 Dizy
Vauversin
9 bis, rue de Flavigny, F-51190 Oger
Véronique et Louis Desfontaine
Le Château, F-71510 Chamilly
Véronique et Pierre Janny
La Condemine, F-71260 Péronne
Veuve Ambal
rue des Bordes, F-71150 Rully
Veuve Clicquot-Ponsardin
12, rue du Temple, F-51100 Reims
Veuve Fourny et Fils
5, rue du Mesnil, F-51130 Vertus
Veuve Henri Moroni
1, rue de lŽAbreuvoir, F-21190 Puligny-Montrachet
Veuve Maurice Lepitre
26, ru de Reims, F-51500 Rilly-la-Montagne
Vial-Magnères Clos-Saint-André
F-66650 Banyuls-sur-Mer
Vicomte Loïc de Roquefeuil
Château de Castelneau, F-33670 Saint-Léon
Vignerons de Camplong
F-11200 Camplong-dŽAude
Vignerons de Correns
F-83170 Correns
Vignerons de Guyenne Union des Producteurs de Blasimon
F-33540 Blasimon
Vignerons de La Méditerranée ZI de Plaisance
12, rue du Rec-de-Veyret, F-11000 Narbonne
Vignoble A. Scherer
12, rte du Vin, F-68420 Husseren-les-Châteaux
Vignoble Charmet
La Ronze, F-69620 Le Breuil
Vignobles Alain Faure
Château Belair-Coubet, F-33710 Saint-Ciers-de-Canesse
Vignobles Alain Thienot Château Rahoul
rte du Courneau, F-33640 Portets
Vignobles Anne-Marie Gillet
Château La Bertrande, F-33410 Omet
Vignobles Ardoin
Mazerolles, Fr-33390 Saint-Martin-Lacaussade
Vignobles Aubert
Château La Couspaude, Fr-33330 Saint-Emilion
Vignobles Belloc-Rochet
Château Brondelle, F-33210 Langon
Vignobles Boissonneau
Cathelicq, F-33190 Saint-Michel-de-Lapujade
Vignobles Bouchard
Château Labatut-Bouchard, F-33490 Saint-Maixant
Vignobles Bruno Lafon
7, pl de La Libération, F-33710 Bourg-sur-Gironde
Vignobles Chupin
Château Moulin de Clotte, F-33350 Les Salles-de-Castillon
Vignobles Clément Fayat
Château La Dominique, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Vignobles Dubourg
F-33760 Escoussans
Vignobles et Château Catel Frères
21-24, rue Georges-Guynemer, F-33290 Blanquefort
Vignobles François Ravel
Château Montaud, F-83390 Pierrefeu
Vignobles J. Bessou
Château Durand-Laplagne, F-33570 Puisseguin
Vignobles Jean Anney
Château Tour des Termes, Fr-33180 Saint-Estèphe
Vignobles Jean Petit
Mangot, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Vignobles Jean-Michel Moueix
la Tour du Pin Figeac, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Vignobles Jean-Paul Deson
F-33330 Saint-Christophe-des-Bardes
Vignobles Jérôme Quiot
B.P. 38, Fr-84231 Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Vignobles Lafaye Père et Fils
Château Viramon, F-33330 Saint-Etienne-de-Lisse
Vignobles Léon Nony SA
Château Garraud, F-33500 Néac
Vignobles Marcel Petit
Château Pillebois, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
Vignobles Max Aubert
Domaine de la Présidente, Fr-84290 Sainte-CŽcile-les-Vignes
Vignobles Méhaye SC Château Sipian
28, rte du Port-de-Goulée, F-33340 Valeyrac
Vignobles Meyer SCEA Château de Bourgueneuf
F-33500 Pomerol
Vignobles Michel Baudet
Château Monconseil Gazin, F-33390 Plassac
Vignobles Pellé
1 Jayle, F-33490 Saint-Martin-de-Sescas
Vignobles Pernette
F-33760 Escoussans
Vignobles Pierre Bonnet
Le Pavillon de Boyrein, F-33210 Roaillan
Vignobles Pilotte-Audier SCEA
La Grâce-Dieu, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Vignobles Raby-Saugeon
Château du Paradis, F-33330 Vignonet
Vignobles Raymond Tapon
Lafleur Vachon, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Vignobles Robert
Château Turcaud, F-33670 La Sauve-Majeure
Vignobles Sulzer
La Bonnelle, F-33330 Saint-Pey-dŽArmens
Vignobles Vergnes Domaine de Martinolles
F-11250 Saint-Hilaire
Vincent Achard
Le Village, Fr-26150 Sainte-Croix
Vincent Boivert
Château Fontis, F-33340 Ordonnac
Vincent Dureuil-Janthial
rue de la Buisserolle, F-71150 Rully
Vincent et Denis Berthaut
9, rue Noisot, F-21220 Fixin
Vincent Fonteneau Château de lŽAire
Le Village, F-34320 Roquessels
Vincent Labouille
Crabitan, F-33410 Sainte-Croix-du-Mont
Vincent Loiret
La Mare Merlet, F-44330 Le Pallet
Vincent Perraud
Bournigal, Fr-44190 Clisson
Vincent Pont
rue des Etoiles, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Vincent Prunier
rte de Beaune, F-21190 Auxey-Duresses
Vincent Reuiller
La Gabetterie, Fr-49380 Faveraye-Machelles
Vincent Stoeffler
4, rue des Jardins, F-67140 Barr
Vinifera en Bordeaux
F-33920 Saint-Savin
Vinival
La Sablette, F-44330 Mouzillon
Vins et Domaine H. de Montesquieu
Aux Fougères, F-33650 La Brède
Vins et Vignobles
265, rue du Beaujolais, F-69830 Saint-Georges-de-Reneins
Vranken Monopole
17, av de Champagne, F-51200 Epernay
Vte et Vtesse Patrick de Berliquet
Château Berliquet, F-33330 Saint-Émilion
Walter Gilpin
3345, montée du Château, F-83330 Le Castellet
Waris-Larmandier
608, rempart du Nord, F-51190 Avize
William Fèvre
14, rue Jules-Rathier, F-89800 Chablis
William Pitters-La Guilde du Vin
rue de Banlin, F-33310 Lormont
Willy Gisselbrecht et Fils
5, rte du Vin, F-67650 Dambach-la-Ville
Willy Rolli-Edel
5, rue de lŽEglise, F-68590 Rohrschwihr
Wolfberger
6, Grand-Rue, F-68420 Eguisheim
Wunsch et Mann
2, rue des Clefs, F-68920 Wettolsheim
Xavier Borliachon
21, rte de Beynat, F-33350 Saint-Magne-de-Castillon
Xavier Chon
Château de la Salmonière, Fr-44120 Vertou
Xavier Dumont
Le Pont Mathivet, F-69460 Saint-Etienne-des-Oullières
Xavier Foin
1, pl. Berry, F-51480 Boursault
Xavier Frissant
1, Chemin-Neuf, Fr-37530 Mosnes
Xavier Gouraud
Le Pin, F-44330 Mouzillon
Xavier Milhade
Château Damase, F-33910 Savignac-de-lŽIsle
Xavier Reverchon EARL Chantemerle
2, rue du Clos, F-39800 Poligny
Xavier Vayron
1, le Bourg-Neuf, F-33500 Pomerol
Yannick Amirault
La Coudraye, rte du Moulin, Fr-37140 Bourgueil
Yvan Walczak
7, rue Sottel, F-10340 Les Riceys
Yves Armand
Château La Rame, Fr-33410 Sainte-Crox-du-Mont
Yves Beautrait
4, rue des Cavaliers, F-51150 Louvois
Yves Blanc
Les Coasses, F-69620 Le Bois-dŽOingt
Yves Boyer-Martenot
17, pl de lŽEurope, F-21190 Meursault
Yves Broquin
Château Blanchet, F-33790 Massugas
Yves Cuilleron
Verlieu, F-42410 Chavanay
Yves Durand
Ponchon, F-69430 Régnié-Durette
Yves et Catherine Léveillé
Domaine de Fissey, F-71390 Moroges
Yves Jacques
1, rue de Montpertuis, F-51270 Baye
Yves Lamiable
Château Puy Bardens, F-33880 Cambes
Yves Laplace
Javernand, F-69115 Chiroubles
Yves Louvret
21, rue du Poncet, F-51150 Tauxières
Yves Maillard Domaine de La Joconde
La Péde-Sèvre, F-44330 Le Pallet
Yves Masclaux
Belle-Vue, Fr-84410 Crillon
Yves Navarre
10, rue des Morts, F-89290 Irancy
Yves Pascal
48, rue Valentine-Régnier, F-51700 Baslieux-sous-Châtillon
Yves Raymond
Château Saransot-Dupré, F-33480 Listrac-Médoc
Yvon et Chantal Contat-Grangé
Grande-Rue, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges
Yvon et Chantal Contat-Grangé
Grande-Rue, F-71150 Dezize-lès-Maranges
Yvon Guillet
La Fiolière, Fr-44650 Corcoué-sur-Logne
Yvon Mau
F-33190 Gironde-sur-Dropt
Yvon Mau SA
rue André-Dupuy-Chauvin, F-33190 Gironde-sur-Dropt

Advertisment



WINE BOOK


The French Vineyard Table

The French Vineyard Table
by Georges Blanc, Christopher Baker (Photographer)

Azienda Agricola Cascina Zoina, Oleggio, Italia
Advertisment


Content Management by Medienconsulting
Vinarium® is a registered trademark of Fred Zimmer